2019 USATF Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24
Staten Island, NY
Men 60m 
NameMark
Demek Kemp6.55
John Teeters6.55
Javelin Guidry6.59
Quentin Butler6.63
Cordero Gray6.63
Alexander Donigian6.64
Dangelo Cherry6.66
Wayne Sherbahn Jr6.68
Qawtavis Johnson6.69
Eddie Scott Jr6.67
Seth Boomsma6.72
Sean McLean6.72
Darien Johnson6.73
Riak Reese6.73
Charles Jackson Jr6.75
Dedric Dukes6.77
JJ Sherman Jr6.77
Jeremiah Hunter6.78
Bryan Sosoo6.82
Women 60m 
NameMark
Aleia Hobbs7.13
Shania Collins7.25
Kate Hall7.32
Quanesha Burks7.37
Candace Hill7.37
Sharika Nelvis7.39
Breana Norman7.44
Melanise Chapman7.46
Jessie Gaines7.55
Gabrielle Henderson7.56
Asha Ruth7.58
De'Shalyn Jones7.65
Rachel McCoy7.65
Men 300m 
NameMark
Jamiel Trimble II21.00
Marcus Chambers33.28
Dontavius Wright33.42
Jayon Woodard33.49
Champ Page II46.56
Brycen Spratling47.37
Jason Crow21.29
John Lundy21.29
Manteo Mitchell21.65
Mason Rhodes21.84
Charles Jackson Jr21.95
Cole Lambourne33.62
Joshua Hammond34.44
Terrance Livingston34.45
Jovanni Parkinson34.87
James Bias Jr34.94
Brandon Lowery35.13
Craig Allen47.87
Jackson Junkins48.54
Women 300m 
NameMark
Brittany Brown36.30
Jordan Lavender36.75
Gabby Thomas37.03
Candace Hill37.10
Kayla Davis37.92
Madeline Kopp38.01
Asha Ruth38.07
Faith Dismuke38.15
Jasmine Blocker53.10
Timarya Baynard54.67
T'Sheila Mungo54.94
Kaila Barber55.11
Christine Volz55.24
Rachel McCoy55.27
Men 600m 
NameMark
Kalmon Stokes47.09
Troy Pollard47.33
Je'von Hutchison47.38
Charles Jones1:15.93
Quamel Prince1:16.49
Byron Robinson1:16.65
Erik Sowinski1:16.75
Kameron Jones1:17.51
Jonathan Moore1:17.67
Russell Dinkins III1:17.89
Donavan Brazier1:44.41
Samuel Ellison1:46.13
Chris Giesting1:46.48
Drew Windle1:49.35
Harun Abda1:49.43
Donte Holmes47.91
Olandis Johnson1:18.36
Eric Janise1:18.62
Nate Bruno1:19.56
Christopher Torpy1:49.60
Women 600m 
NameMark
Olivia Baker1:26.75
Raevyn Rogers1:27.31
Athing Mu1:27.36
Georganne Moline1:27.59
Cecilia Barowski1:27.71
Chrishuna Williams1:27.93
Madeline Kopp1:28.66
Kendra Chambers1:29.21
Olga Kosichenko1:29.22
Victoria Vanriele1:30.64
Sydnee Over1:30.70
Brenna Detra1:30.98
Jordan Anderson1:31.09
Jessica Teal1:31.27
Jolie Carbo1:31.42
Riley Knebes1:32.23
Tracee van der Wyk1:32.31
Tiguida Toure1:32.34
Ericka Charles1:32.80
Dalanne Zanotelli2:05.60
Kristin Andrews1:33.29
Men 1,000m 
NameMark
Clayton Murphy1:45.92
Jesse Garn1:48.25
Sean Torpy1:48.44
Drew Piazza1:49.26
Brannon Kidder2:19.18
Abraham Alvarado2:19.35
Quamel Prince2:20.05
Patrick Peterson2:21.08
Robby Andrews2:21.28
Mike Marsella2:21.78
Jeremy Hernandez2:21.79
Brian Crimmins2:22.20
Brandon Lasater2:22.35
James Gowans2:22.43
Jacob Dumford2:22.49
Hans-peter Roelle2:22.76
Dylan Capwell2:23.05
Connor Reck2:23.06
Spencer Brown2:23.41
Brian Cook2:24.08
William Looney2:24.14
Robert Napolitano2:24.18
Christian Harrison2:24.19
Jaxson Hoey2:24.34
Victor Palumbo2:24.36
Daniel Winn2:24.43
Ryan Manahan2:24.46
David Timlin2:24.65
Eric Holt2:24.76
Matthew Payamps2:25.09
Luciano Fiore2:25.64
Matt Molinaro2:25.66
David Dwyer2:25.69
Michael O'Leary III2:25.76
Women 1,000m 
NameMark
Ajee' Wilson1:58.60
Ce'Aira Brown1:59.74
Alexandra Wilson2:02.65
Emily Richards2:02.92
Hanna Green2:03.08
Kaela Edwards2:03.37
Baylee Mires2:04.16
Rebecca Mehra2:04.32
Annette Melcher2:04.52
Hannah Fields2:04.70
Savannah Camacho-Colon2:05.25
Dalanne Zanotelli2:05.60
Heather MacLean2:05.68
Laura Roesler2:38.11
Angel Piccirillo2:41.41
Kenyetta Iyevbele2:42.47
Anna Shields2:42.51
Stephanie Schappert2:42.97
Megan Malasarte2:43.28
Brianna Stratz2:43.38
Men 1 Mile 
NameMark
Craig Engels3:54.18
John Gregorek3:55.52
Samuel Prakel3:56.60
Henry Wynne3:58.00
Eric Avila3:58.17
Josh Thompson3:58.32
Nicholas Harris3:58.55
Benjamin Malone3:58.90
David Ribich3:58.91
Brannon Kidder3:58.95
Mike Marsella3:59.13
Daniel Winn3:59.20
Women 1 Mile 
NameMark
Colleen Quigley4:22.86
Kate Grace4:24.27
Elinor Purrier4:24.88
Shannon Osika4:25.71
Katherine Mackey4:26.39
Cory McGee4:26.79
Helen Schlachtenhaufen4:28.81
Amanda Eccleston4:29.54
Dominique Hiltz4:31.42
Danielle Aragon4:31.66
Megan Mansy4:32.38
Jamie Morrissey4:32.84
Lianne Farber4:33.64
Marie Lawrence4:33.74
Eleanor Fulton4:33.91
Grace Barnett4:33.94
Emily Lipari4:33.97
Dana Giordano4:34.60
Shelby HoulihanNT
Men 2 Mile 
NameMark
Eric Avila7:48.03
Travis Mahoney7:48.72
Brian Barraza7:49.95
Jordan Mann7:50.93
Edward Crawford7:50.98
Garrett Heath7:51.62
Jacob Thomson7:51.80
Dillon Maggard7:51.84
Collin Leibold7:53.60
James Hurt III7:53.85
William Leer7:54.01
Izaic Yorks7:55.81
William Kincaid7:56.04
Isaac Updike7:56.63
Willy Fink7:57.00
Zachary Zarda7:58.91
Joseph Berriatua7:59.56
Jeffrey Thies II7:59.66
Dylan Gearinger7:59.74
David Barney7:59.89
Elijah Moskowitz7:59.96
Sean McGorty13:21.35
Andrew HunterNT
Women 2 Mile 
NameMark
Emma Coburn8:52.27
Amanda Eccleston8:56.68
Heather Kampf8:56.87
Elinor Purrier8:57.30
Marie Lawrence8:57.58
Emily Lipari8:59.96
Eleanor Fulton9:02.84
Katrina Coogan9:03.83
Dominique Hiltz9:04.32
Erika Kemp9:05.83
Ayla Granados9:06.39
Kathryn Lazarchick9:10.60
Katy Kunc9:11.70
Ellie Abrahamson9:12.44
Allie Buchalski9:12.88
Leah O'Connor9:15.02
Jenna Hinkle9:15.69
Emily Oren9:16.73
Leah Rosenfeld9:18.58
Kaitlyn Peale9:19.65
Eden Meyer9:20.30
Marlee Starliper9:20.91
Samantha Nadel9:21.79
Tasia Potasinski9:23.79
Madeline Alm9:24.81
Grace Barnett9:26.23
Dana Giordano9:26.30
Patricia Terry9:26.41
Katherine Mackey15:42.10
Shelby HoulihanNT
Colleen QuigleyNT
Men 60m Hurdles 
NameMark
Aaron Mallett7.56
Devon Allen7.61
Joshua Thompson7.64
Trey Holloway7.72
Brendan Ames7.75
Tremayne Banks7.88
Wayne Newman7.91
Ryan Billian7.94
Casimir Tawiah7.96
Aaron Muresan8.00
Anthony Richardson8.00
Brent Carroll7.99
Matt Prescott8.12
Jake Lindacher8.18
Women 60m Hurdles 
NameMark
Evonne Britton7.91
Sharika Nelvis8.01
Amber Hughes8.06
Jade Barber8.11
Sasha Wallace8.18
Kyra Atkins8.19
Kendell Williams8.20
Monisha Lewis8.21
Kaila Barber8.22
Candice Price8.24
Breana Norman8.26
Chantel Ray8.26
Tawnie Moore8.35
Jasmine Hyder8.47
Briana Burt8.56
Men 3000m Race Walk 
NameMark
Nick Christie11:38.48
John Cody Risch11:45.76
Emmanuel Corvera12:04.22
Anthony Peters12:36.70
Andreas Gustafsson12:37.31
Richard Luettchau II12:49.20
Women 3000m Race Walk 
NameMark
Kayla Shapiro7:16.95
Maria Michta-Coffey7:18.87
Chelsea Conway7:20.33
Katie Burnett13:14.28
Miranda Melville13:20.68
Robyn Stevens13:34.00
Lauren Harris14:03.64
Katherine Miale14:28.33
Celina Lepe14:31.00
Men High Jump 
NameMark
Jeron Robinson2.27m
Bradley Adkins2.24m
Hiawatha Culver III2.24m
JaCorian Duffield2.24m
Kristopher Kornegay-Gober2.20m
Titus Sizemore2.15m
Noah VanderVeen2.14m
Roderick Townsend2.11m
Avion Jones2.10m
Jalen Ramsey2.08m
Women High Jump 
NameMark
Vashti Cunningham1.95m
Tynita Butts1.87m
Inika McPherson1.85m
Michelle Spires1.83m
Jelena Rowe1.80m
Amina Smith1.80m
Melanie Winters1.78m
Juanita Webster-Freeman1.73m
Elizabeth Evans1.69m
Men Pole Vault 
NameMark
Andrew Irwin5.88m
Scott Houston5.71m
Cole Walsh5.67m
Audie Wyatt5.63m
Jacob Albright5.60m
Kyle Pater5.55m
Garrett Starkey5.52m
Austin Miller5.51m
Nathan Richartz5.51m
Olen Oates5.50m
Drew Volz5.50m
Dylan Bell5.47m
Robert Babits5.45m
Chase Brannon5.45m
Zachary Ferrara5.45m
Carson Waters5.45m
Women Pole Vault 
NameMark
Katie Nageotte4.86m
Kortney Ross4.63m
Annie Rhodes4.61m
Morgann LeLeux4.59m
Jennifer Suhr4.58m
Kristen Leland4.53m
Sophie Gutermuth4.45m
Sydney Walter4.36m
Katherine Pitman4.35m
Jill Marois4.33m
Kristen Brown4.30m
Megan Zimlich4.30m
Lakan Taylor4.23m
Men Long Jump 
NameMark
Malik Moffett7.92m
Jordan Downs7.84m
Kenneth Wei7.62m
William Williams Jr7.52m
Corion Knight7.44m
Corey Muggler7.43m
Charles Brown III7.39m
Kenneth Glenn7.37m
Josh Colley7.36m
Carlton Lavong7.34m
Jonas Elusme7.32m
Jarvis Gotch7.29m
Lutalo Boyce7.20m
David Gibson7.13m
Isaac Hamilton6.96m
Roderick Townsend6.96m
Women Long Jump 
NameMark
Kate Hall6.52m
Quanesha Burks6.49m
Kendell Williams6.46m
Kenyattia Hackworth6.44m
Tristine Johnson6.33m
Viershanie Latham6.29m
Melanie Winters6.25m
Jessie Gaines6.15m
Sarah Hunt5.81m
Erica Graham5.68m
Men Triple Jump 
NameMark
Chris Carter17.18m
Donald Scott16.76m
Tony Carodine Jr15.98m
Barden Adams15.80m
Darrel Jones15.77m
Michael Tiller Jr15.64m
Markel Dalton15.50m
Nathaniel Meade15.27m
Idiato Jeremiah14.57m
Isaac Hamilton14.30m
Julian Hubbard14.28m
KeAndre BatesNM
Women Triple Jump 
NameMark
Tori Franklin14.57m
Keturah Orji14.39m
Lynnika Pitts13.63m
Tiffany Flynn13.54m
Viershanie Latham13.12m
Imani Oliver13.08m
Alexa Wandy12.73m
Shereese Cutler12.02m
Shekinah Wilder11.91m
Jean Udo11.77m
Men Shot Put 
NameMark
Ryan Crouser22.33m
Joseph Kovacs20.86m
Olayinka Awotunde20.22m
Coy Blair19.94m
William Pless19.91m
Curtis Jensen19.82m
Corey Murphy19.66m
Roger Steen19.39m
Alex Renner19.27m
Lucas Warning19.18m
Grant Cartwright19.11m
Women Shot Put 
NameMark
Magdalyn Ewen19.28m
Chase Ealey18.84m
Jessica Ramsey18.73m
Daniella Hill18.26m
Jessica Woodard17.90m
Rachel Fatherly17.71m
Jeneva Stevens17.58m
Janeah Stewart17.57m
Monique Riddick17.26m
Men Weight Throw 
NameMark
Daniel Haugh24.06m
Grant Cartwright23.65m
Alex Young23.63m
Conor McCullough23.24m
Daniel Roberts22.96m
Sean Donnelly22.45m
Thomas Postema22.43m
Colin Dunbar22.30m
Joe Frye22.22m
Rudy Winkler22.10m
Jordan Huckaby21.75m
Michael Shanahan21.55m
Michael Alvernaz20.49m
Caleb Brown19.49m
Albert Hughes III18.75m
Women Weight Throw 
NameMark
Janeah Stewart24.82m
Deanna Price24.57m
Kaitlyn Long24.11m
Jeneva Stevens23.42m
Annette Echikunwoke22.82m
Michaela Dendinger22.28m
Brooke Andersen21.49m
Felisha Johnson21.08m
Alina Duran19.61m
Christina Macdonald19.15m
Men Heptathlon 
NameMark
Timothy Ehrhardt8,044
Steven Bastien7,980
Wolf Mahler5,923
Solomon Simmons5,825
Teddy Frid5,717
Phillip Bailey5,615
Alex Bloom5,570
Jack Flood5,562
Andrew Ghizzone5,519
Curtis Beach5,448
Devin Cornelius5,370
Samuel Black5,344
Women Pentathlon 
NameMark
Erica Bougard6,725
Allison Halverson6,144
Chari Hawkins6,137
Kendell Williams4,490
Emilyn Dearman4,260
Kendall Gustafson5,886
Annie Kunz5,881
Riley Cooks5,825
Anna Hall5,798
Shaina Burns5,743
Juanita Webster-Freeman5,585
Holly Hankenson4,175