2019 Cardinal Classic
Apr 20-21
Palo Alto, CA
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2019 05:40 PM
                               Cardinal Classic                                
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Alishlah, Aziim                  Unattached                  
  2        Collins, Keane                   Unattached                  
  3        Harris, Michael                  San Jose St.                
  4        Manigo, Brendan                  San Jose St.                
  5        Navarro, Gabe                    Stanford                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Carson, Blaise                   California                  
  2        Collins, Keane                   Unattached                  
  3        Harris, Michael                  San Jose St.                
  4        Jardon, Aidan                    San Jose St.                
  5        Manigo, Brendan                  San Jose St.                
  6        Ohioze, Michael                  Unattached                  
  7        Stenmark, Louis                  Stanford                    
  8        Tanner, Dominic                  San Jose St.                
  9        Westlund, Isaac                  Stanford                    
 10        Yates, Cannon                    San Jose St.                
 11        Zoltak, Miles                    Stanford                    
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Carson, Blaise                   California                  
  2        Jardon, Aidan                    San Jose St.                
  3        Kennedy, Nate                    Iowa State                  
  4        Ohioze, Michael                  Unattached                  
  5        Roomes, Roshon                   Iowa State                  
  6        Tanner, Dominic                  San Jose St.                
  7        Westlund, Isaac                  Stanford                    
  8        Yates, Cannon                    San Jose St.                
  9        Zoltak, Miles                    Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Bennett, Aaron                   Indiana                     
  2        Cortes, Isaac                    Stanford                    
  3        Dinger, Tai                      Stanford                    
  4        Gentil, Cebastian                Iowa State                  
  5        Handy, Peter                     San Jose St.                
  6        Horton, Jonathan                 Colorado                    
  7        Kirk, Devan                      Washington                  
  8        Kucera, Nathaniel                Stanford                    
  9        Morello, Connor                  Washington                  
 10        Ogden, Jake                      Furman                      
 11        Page, Jeffrey                    San Jose St.                
 12        Plowman, Matt                    Michigan                    
 13        Ramos, Josh                      Colorado                    
 14        Roomes, Roshon                   Iowa State                  
 15        Royal, Jalen                     Indiana                     
 16        Sathyamurthy, Hari               Stanford                    
 17        Simmons, Derrick                 Michigan                    
 18        Wallace, Adam                    Indiana                     
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Adams, Ryan                      Furman                      
  2        Barnett, Chase                   Michigan                    
  3        Beamer, Nate                     Washington                  
  4        Bennett, Aaron                   Indiana                     
  5        Bissell, Shane                   California                  
  6        Bonilla, Edgar                   San Jose St.                
  7        Brown, Reed                      Oregon                      
  8        Browning, Teddy                  Indiana                     
  9        Bünz, Benedikt                   PDC                         
 10        Calhoun, Garrett                 Oklahoma Sta                
 11        Chavez, Luis                     San Jose St.                
 12        Clusserath, Andrew               Gonzaga                     
 13        Conway, Liam                     Unattached/Stanf            
 14        Court, Xavier                    California                  
 15        Fendel, Gabe                     Colorado                    
 16        Greder, Milo                     Iowa State                  
 17        Green, Issac                     Washington                  
 18        Grolle, Steven                   PDC                         
 19        Hagen, Kenneth                   Indiana                     
 20        Haines, Alec                     Oklahoma Sta                
 21        Haney, Blake                     Oregon                      
 22        Harper, Ben                      California                  
 23        Hill, Ben                        Michigan                    
 24        Hull, Talon                      Washington                  
 25        Hunter, Charlie                  Oregon                      
 26        Johnson, Cole                    Michigan                    
 27        Khosla, Sukhi                    Oklahoma Sta                
 28        Kopczynski, Scott                Gonzaga                     
 29        Lagat, Festus                    Iowa State                  
 30        Lane, Connor                     Stanford                    
 31        Mau, Kyle                        Indiana                     
 32        Michalski, Daniel                Indiana                     
 33        Murphy, Joseph                   Indiana                     
 34        Ogden, Jake                      Furman                      
 35        Pollard, Brandon                 Gonzaga                     
 36        Pope, Charlie                    San Jose St.                
 37        Priddey, Isaiah                  Oklahoma Sta                
 38        Sathyamurthy, Hari               Stanford                    
 39        Sealand, Josh                    PDC                         
 40        Stanovsek, Mick                  Washington                  
 41        Tamagno, Austin                  Oregon                      
 42        Veatch, Ben                      Indiana                     
 43        Villarma, Mason                  Gonzaga                     
 44        Wendle, Graham                   Gonzaga                     
 45        Wilkie, Ryan                     Michigan                    
 46        Williams, Cooper                 Indiana                     
 47        Yearian, Jack                    Oregon                      
 48        Zeratsion, Huruy                 San Jose St.                
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Diehr, Julius                    Washington                  
  2        Gardner, Andrew                  Gonzaga                     
  3        Hogan, Ben                       Gonzaga                     
  4        Hubaker, Christian               Michigan                    
  5        Laccinole, Nicholas              Washington                  
  6        Manley, Kellen                   Gonzaga                     
  7        Mason, Luke                      Gonzaga                     
  8        Mestler, Jackson                 Oregon                      
  9        Ponder, Cameron                  Furman                      
 10        Quigley, Bryce                   Oklahoma Sta                
 11        Slenning, Alex                   Washington                  
 12        Smith, Brody                     Purdue                      
 13        Tate, Lewis                      Michigan                    
 14        Truax, Sammy                     Gonzaga                     
 15        Walde, Alex                      Gonzaga                     
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Aho, Jack                        Michigan                    
  2        Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika         Unattached/Stanf            
  3        Bernal, Daniel                   Furman                      
  4        Bradley, Stefan                  Gonzaga                     
  5        Carpenter, Jaret                 Purdue                      
  6        Coppi, Mason                     Furman                      
  7        Curts, Dan                       Iowa State                  
  8        Day, Mitchell                    Iowa State                  
  9        Dressel, John                    Colorado                    
 10        Eckstein, Curtis                 Purdue                      
 11        Fahy, Steven                     Stanford                    
 12        Fisher, Grant                    Stanford                    
 13        Forsyth, Ryan                    Colorado                    
 14        Gessner, Finn                    Iowa State                  
 15        Gonzales, Ethan                  Colorado                    
 16        Guermali, Yacine                 Gonzaga                     
 17        Haney, Blake                     Oregon                      
 18        Harding, Isaac                   Michigan                    
 19        Harper, Ben                      California                  
 20        Herrera, Eduardo                 Colorado                    
 21        Hogan, Peter                     Gonzaga                     
 22        Hubaker, Christian               Michigan                    
 23        Huff, Craig                      San Jose St.                
 24        Hull, Talon                      Washington                  
 25        Hunter, Charlie                  Oregon                      
 26        Huxham, Fred                     Washington                  
 27        Johnson, Chad                    Iowa State                  
 28        Jordan, Andrew                   Iowa State                  
 29        Kurgat, Edwin                    Iowa State                  
 30        Landowne, Will                   Michigan                    
 31        Lane, Connor                     Stanford                    
 32        Lara, Frank                      Furman                      
 33        Lee, Jacob                       Michigan                    
 34        McEachern, Cullen                Gonzaga                     
 35        McIntire, Bailey                 Purdue                      
 36        Mendez, Clayton                  Stanford                    
 37        Meyrer, Devin                    Michigan                    
 38        Millar, Bryce                    Indiana                     
 39        Mudel, Gabe                      Michigan                    
 40        Mwaura, James                    Gonzaga                     
 41        Parsons, Alek                    Stanford                    
 42        Patel, Dhruvil                   North Centra                
 43        Perrin, Jake                     Gonzaga                     
 44        Perry, Charlie                   Unattached/Stanf            
 45        Pina, Jose                       San Jose St.                
 46        Pollard, Thomas                  Iowa State                  
 47        Proctor, Tibebu                  Washington                  
 48        Ratcliffe, Thomas                Stanford                    
 49        Teare, Cooper                    Oregon                      
 50        Templeton, Aaron                 Furman                      
 51        Thomet, Levi                     Oregon                      
 52        Thompson, Kyle                   Gonzaga                     
 53        Vernau, Michael                  Stanford                    
 54        West, James                      Oregon                      
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Arce, Dominic                    Gonzaga                     
  2        Bradley, Stefan                  Gonzaga                     
  3        Fishburn, Phillip                Gonzaga                     
  4      3 Havel, Kevin                     Unattached                  
  5        Hogan, Peter                     Gonzaga                     
  6        Hurlock, Blair                   Stanford                    
  7      1 Keelan, Jack                     Unattached                  
  8      2 Kremske, Dan                     Unattached                  
  9        Lenehan, Matt                    PDC                         
 10      4 Medina, Oscar                    Unattached                  
 11        Mwaura, James                    Gonzaga                     
 12        O'Leary, Ciaran                  Gonzaga                     
 13        Parpart, Gavin                   Washington                  
 14        Perrin, Jake                     Gonzaga                     
 15        Proctor, Tibebu                  Washington                  
 16        Snyder, Andy                     Washington                  
 17        Thompson, William                Gonzaga                     
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Body, Julian                     Stanford                    
  2        Gerlach, Chris                   San Jose St.                
  3        Porter, Matthew                  San Jose St.                
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  2  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Stanford  'B'                                                
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Cody, Jeremy                     Colorado                    
  2        Narvarte, Giancarlo              Colorado                    
  3        Phillips, Jack                   California                  
  4        Rex, Trevor                      Stanford                    
  5        Rhoads, Wyatt                    Colorado                    
  6        Wilson, Terence                  California                  
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Lind, Andrew                     California                  
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Dang, Richard                    San Jose St.                
  2        Rhoads, Wyatt                    Colorado                    
  3        Rigsby, Gunner                   Colorado                    
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Dang, Richard                    San Jose St.                
  2        King, Keyshawn                   Stanford                    
  3        Omilana, Fisayo                  Stanford                    
  4        Rigsby, Gunner                   Colorado                    
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Carlson, Henry                   Colorado                    
  2        Ellingson, Landon                Stanford                    
  3        Knechtel, Brock                  Colorado                    
  4        Koffman, Jake                    Stanford                    
  5        Navarro, Jamie                   San Jose St.                
  6        Penner, Caleb                    Colorado                    
  7        Rhoads, Wyatt                    Colorado                    
  8        Sconce, Tyler                    Colorado                    
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Ellingson, Landon                Stanford                    
  2        Knechtel, Brock                  Colorado                    
  3        Koffman, Jake                    Stanford                    
  4        McKhann, Max                     Stanford                    
  5        Penner, Caleb                    Colorado                    
  6        Sconce, Tyler                    Colorado                    
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Carlson, Henry                   Colorado                    
  2        Kingsfield, Will                 Stanford                    
  3        Rhoads, Wyatt                    Colorado                    
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Navarro, Jamie                   San Jose St.                
  2        Sconce, Tyler                    Colorado                    
  3        Spina, Sal                       Stanford                    
 
Event 44  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Best, Ashlan                     Stanford                    
  2        East, Sara                       California                  
  3        Johnson, Alicia                  San Jose St.                
  4        Mencarelli, Jenna                California                  
  5        Mulatero, Agnese                 Nevada                      
  6        Nkansah, Gifty                   Nevada                      
  7        Stark, Andrea                    Nevada                      
  8        Thomas, Michaiah                 Michigan                    
  9        White, Makeya                    Nevada                      
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Best, Ashlan                     Stanford                    
  2        Carson, Brooke                   Nevada                      
  3        Costello, Emily                  Nevada                      
  4        East, Sara                       California                  
  5        Gillett, Mary                    Stanford                    
  6        Green, Lauren                    Nevada                      
  7        Hall, Julia                      Michigan                    
  8        Harrison, Jade                   Michigan                    
  9        Mencarelli, Jenna                California                  
 10        Mongiovi, Missy                  Stanford                    
 11        Nkansah, Gifty                   Nevada                      
 12        White, Makeya                    Nevada                      
 13        Williams, Schantell              California                  
 14      6 Wilson, Erica                    Unattached                  
 
Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Best, Ashlan                     Stanford                    
  2        Carson, Brooke                   Nevada                      
  3        Crowley, Claire                  Nevada                      
  4        Foster, Chloe                    Michigan                    
  5        Garrison, Shelby                 Nevada                      
  6        Gillett, Mary                    Stanford                    
  7        Hall, Julia                      Michigan                    
  8        Harrison, Jade                   Michigan                    
  9        Jones, Zanae                     Nevada                      
 10        Lane, Emma                       Michigan                    
 11        Mann, Elissa                     Colorado                    
 12        McCall, Eliza                    Nevada                      
 13        Mencarelli, Jenna                California                  
 14        Mongiovi, Missy                  Stanford                    
 15        Robtoy, Erika                    Nevada                      
 16        Shults, Mikayla                  Nevada                      
 17        Williams, Schantell              California                  
 18        Wilson, Carolyn                  Stanford                    
 19      6 Wilson, Erica                    Unattached                  
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Akers, Mikayla                   San Jose St.                
  2        Aragon, Christina                Unattached/Stanf            
  3        Berkson, Maddy                   PDC                         
  4        Chiotti, Taylor                  Oregon                      
  5        Crowley, Claire                  Nevada                      
  6        Derby, Hannah                    Washington                  
  7        Ejore, Susan                     Oregon                      
  8        Goecke, Nicole                   Washington                  
  9        Gourrier, Alexis                 Iowa State                  
 10        Heymach, Julia                   Stanford                    
 11        Hull, Jessica                    Oregon                      
 12        Jones, Zanae                     Nevada                      
 13        Kleefeld, Carly                  Oregon                      
 14        Kuntz, Emma                      Furman                      
 15        Makin, Kelly                     Washington                  
 16        Mann, Elissa                     Colorado                    
 17        Mann, Karina                     Colorado                    
 18        McCall, Eliza                    Nevada                      
 19        Mindak, Kelly                    Indiana                     
 20        Mulzer, Mallory                  Indiana                     
 21        Munley, Lexi                     Michigan                    
 22        Pfeffer, Kalia                   Nevada                      
 23        Pinkston, Joely                  Indiana                     
 24        Potasinski, Tasia                PDC                         
 25        Reynolds, Faith                  Michigan                    
 26        Rigdon, Rilee                    Oklahoma Sta                
 27        Robtoy, Erika                    Nevada                      
 28        Ryan, Kaitlin                    Stanford                    
 29        Rynda, Aurora                    Michigan                    
 30        Shults, Mikayla                  Nevada                      
 31        Stenman-Fahey, Erinn             Iowa State                  
 32        Tori, Tsolis                     PDC                         
 33        Walker, Sarah                    Stanford                    
 
Event 54  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Badger, Sydney                   Michigan                    
  2        Barrott, Lexa                    Indiana                     
  3        Belf, Audrey                     Michigan                    
  4        Berkson, Maddy                   PDC                         
  5        Bockoven, Sammy                  Villanova                   
  6        Brooks, Olivia                   Colorado                    
  7        Campbell, Ann                    Villanova                   
  8        Cardama Baez, Carmela            Oregon                      
  9        Chiotti, Taylor                  Oregon                      
 10        Corda, Meredith                  California                  
 11        Darmofal, Meg                    Michigan                    
 12        Davre, Camille                   Michigan                    
 13        DeGenero, Micaela                Michigan                    
 14        Donaghu, Ella                    Stanford                    
 15        Ejore, Susan                     Oregon                      
 16        Forsyth, Anne                    Michigan                    
 17        Gehrich, Amanda                  Oregon                      
 18        Gillett, Claire                  Gonzaga                     
 19        Hamilton, Claire                 Indiana                     
 20        Hansel, Chloe                    California                  
 21        Hanson, Camilla                  San Jose St.                
 22        Harris, Haley                    Indiana                     
 23        Harris, Kelsey                   Indiana                     
 24        Hertenstein, Bailey              Indiana                     
 25        Heymach, Julia                   Stanford                    
 26        Hull, Jessica                    Oregon                      
 27        Hutchinson, Nicole               Villanova                   
 28        Johnson, Sinclaire               Oklahoma Sta                
 29        Kleefeld, Carly                  Oregon                      
 30        Korte, Josey                     Indiana                     
 31        Kuntz, Emma                      Furman                      
 32        Legard, Ally                     Gonzaga                     
 33        Mann, Karina                     Colorado                    
 34        Maxwell, Anna                    Washington                  
 35        McArthur, Rachel                 Villanova                   
 36        McPhee, Jordan                   Gonzaga                     
 37        Meier, Hannah                    Michigan                    
 38        Metwalli, Jena                   Michigan                    
 39        Morley, Makena                   Colorado                    
 40        Munley, Lexi                     Michigan                    
 41        Ortega, Stefanie                 Nevada                      
 42        Pagano, Catherine                Stanford                    
 43        Perez, Savanna                   San Jose St.                
 44        Rainsberger, Katie               Washington                  
 45        Receveur, Katherine              Indiana                     
 46        Reynolds, Faith                  Michigan                    
 47        Ryan, Kaitlin                    Stanford                    
 48        Ryan, Lauren                     Villanova                   
 49        Schadler, Allie                  Washington                  
 50        Scholl, Tabor                    Colorado                    
 51        Siebert, Reilly                  Villanova                   
 52        Smith, Claire                    Stanford                    
 53        Stoffel, Hannah                  Indiana                     
 54        Walford, Tabatha                 Nevada                      
 55        Wright, Gwynne                   Iowa State                  
 
Event 61  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Bohannon, Kai Fu                 San Jose St.                
  2        Broschard, Gabrielle             Purdue                      
  3        Caldwell, Abby                   Iowa State                  
  4        Constien, Val                    Colorado                    
  5        Coonfield, Morgin                Nevada                      
  6        Corpus, Carli                    Nevada                      
  7        Gallop, Cora                     Nevada                      
  8        Gear, Kristlin                   Furman                      
  9        Hamlin, Emily                    Washington                  
 10        Hill, Alice                      Michigan                    
 11        Jennings, Gabrielle              Furman                      
 12        McCulloch, Shona                 Washington                  
 13        Naumann, Kelly                   Iowa State                  
 14        Oakes, Jordan                    Stanford                    
 15        Palladino, Shannon               Nevada                      
 16        Piercy, Aimee                    Gonzaga                     
 17        Worrel, Megan                    Michigan                    
 
Event 64  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Alcorta, Caroline                Villanova                   
  2        Badger, Sydney                   Michigan                    
  3        Batt-Doyle, Isobel               Washington                  
  4        Benner, Emma                     Purdue                      
  5        Benner, Kaitlyn                  Colorado                    
  6        Bent, Holly                      Colorado                    
  7        Bowden, Philippa                 Oregon                      
  8        Cardama Baez, Carmela            Oregon                      
  9        Carnahan, Savannah               Furman                      
 10        Clawson, Kenna                   California                  
 11        Coleman, Rachel                  Michigan                    
 12        Corda, Meredith                  California                  
 13        David-Smith, Camila              Washington                  
 14        Dobbs, Hiley                     Nevada                      
 15        Dobry, Marissa                   California                  
 16        Ferrante, Marissa                PDC                         
 17        Finn, Erin                       Michigan                    
 18        Forsyth, Anne                    Michigan                    
 19        Gehrich, Amanda                  Oregon                      
 20        Halderman, Jenna                 Purdue                      
 21      5 Hoffman, Hope                    Unattached                  
 22        House, Kathryn                   Michigan                    
 23        Hurley, Emma Grace               Furman                      
 24        Larson, Jessi                    Michigan                    
 25        Lawson, Jessica                  Stanford                    
 26        Manley, Claire                   Gonzaga                     
 27        Marshall, Kiera                  Washington                  
 28        Massic, Lauryn                   Nevada                      
 29        McNulty, Abbie                   Stanford                    
 30        Melendrez, Alexis                Nevada                      
 31        Mestler, Caramia                 Oregon                      
 32        Metwalli, Jena                   Michigan                    
 33        Neal, Kaitlyn                    Washington                  
 34        O'Keeffe, Fiona                  Stanford                    
 35        Oakes, Jordan                    Stanford                    
 36        Ripple, Monica                   Gonzaga                     
 37        Sandoval, Jennifer               San Jose St.                
 38        Sickler, Lindsey                 Nevada                      
 39        Stashyn, Katarina                Nevada                      
 40        Vandegrift, Sydney               California                  
 41        Waskom, Hannah                   Washington                  
 42        Zambrano, Jeanette               San Jose St.                
 
Event 68  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Trevisan, Maddy                  Michigan                    
  2        West, Anna                       Michigan                    
 
Event 70  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Gayles, Giana                    Stanford                    
  2        Labrie-Smith, Hannah             Stanford                    
  3        Luton, Tiana                     Michigan                    
  4        McGinley, Sydney                 Michigan                    
  5        Mulatero, Agnese                 Nevada                      
  6        Rodriguez, Lauren                Michigan                    
  7        Stark, Andrea                    Nevada                      
  8        Thomas, Michaiah                 Michigan                    
  9      6 Wilson, Erica                    Unattached                  
 
Event 71  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Foster, Chloe                    Michigan                    
  2        Garrison, Shelby                 Nevada                      
  3        Labrie-Smith, Hannah             Stanford                    
  4        McGinley, Sydney                 Michigan                    
  5        Reid, Jenna                      Michigan                    
  6        Rodriguez, Lauren                Michigan                    
  7        Sauer, Karoline                  Nevada                      
 
Event 73  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Michigan  'A'                                                
  2  Michigan  'B'                                                
  3  Michigan  'C'                                                
  4  Nevada  'A'                                                  
  5  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  6  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 74  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Bailey, Caitlyn                  California                  
  2        Gosse, Delaney                   Nevada                      
  3        Harr, Kylee                      Colorado                    
  4        Reichenbach, Rachel              Stanford                    
 
Event 75  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Callen, Tess                     California                  
  2        Ericson, Grace                   Nevada                      
  3        Etter, Emily                     Nevada                      
  4        Finau, Eseta                     San Jose St.                
  5        Malaspina, Erika                 Stanford                    
  6        McNulty, Jackie                  Stanford                    
  7        Merritt, Kaitlyn                 Stanford                    
  8        Palmer, Gabrielle                Nevada                      
  9        Richey, Marissa                  Nevada                      
 10        Summersett, Nicole               Stanford                    
 
Event 76  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Braimah, Yinka                   Stanford                    
  2        Cheshier, Cheyenne               Colorado                    
  3        Fraser, Denver                   Nevada                      
  4        Fraser, Gabrielle                Nevada                      
  5        Gayles, Giana                    Stanford                    
  6        Small, Aria                      Stanford                    
 
Event 77  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Cheshier, Cheyenne               Colorado                    
  2        Fraser, Denver                   Nevada                      
  3        Fraser, Gabrielle                Nevada                      
 
Event 78  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Earl, Aaliyah                    Nevada                      
  2        Forte, Taylor                    Nevada                      
  3        Grandemange, Elisa               Colorado                    
  4        Lao, Tina                        Nevada                      
  5        Murphy, Keena                    Nevada                      
  6        Salone, Jaimi                    Stanford                    
  7        Sam-Stevens, Kylee               Nevada                      
  8        Walker, Mariah                   Colorado                    
 
Event 79  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Fong, Jordan                     Stanford                    
  2        Forte, Taylor                    Nevada                      
  3        Grandemange, Elisa               Colorado                    
  4        Gutierrez, Silvia                San Jose St.                
  5        Sam-Stevens, Kylee               Nevada                      
  6        Walker, Mariah                   Colorado                    
  7        Wills, Grace                     Nevada                      
 
Event 80  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Bohlman, Alexandra               Nevada                      
  2        Gayles, Giana                    Stanford                    
  3        Grandemange, Elisa               Colorado                    
  4        Gray, Jenna                      Stanford                    
  5        Macias, Francesca                California                  
  6        Miller, Virginia                 Stanford                    
  7        Osborne, Gaia                    Nevada                      
 
Event 81  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1        Bohlman, Alexandra               Nevada                      
  2        Lao, Tina                        Nevada                      
  3        Osborne, Gaia                    Nevada                      
  4        Salone, Jaimi                    Stanford                    
  5        Walker, Mariah                   Colorado                    
  6        Wills, Grace                     Nevada