2019 Payton Jordan Invitational
May 3
Palo Alto, CA
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 02:33 PM
                          Payton Jordan Invitational                           
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     30 Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  2     72 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez           Academy of A                
  3    100 Robert Ellis III                 Auc Elite                   
  4    174 Kameron Jackson                  Unattached                  
  5    175 John Jakeman                     Unattached                  
  6    258 Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
  7    286 Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
  8    311 Michane Ricketts                 Academy of A                
  9    389 Ashony Williams                  Academy of A                
 10    396 Andre Woodson                    Auc Elite                   
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     30 Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  2     35 Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  3     36 Nicolas Boffman                  Academy of A                
  4    100 Robert Ellis III                 Auc Elite                   
  5    174 Kameron Jackson                  Unattached                  
  6    175 John Jakeman                     Unattached                  
  7    258 Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
  8    286 Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
  9    298 Kaze Poitier                     Academy of A                
 10    343 Louis Stenmark                   Stanford                    
 11    351 Grant Swinton                    Academy of A                
 12    367 James Tischbern                  Unattached                  
 13    389 Ashony Williams                  Academy of A                
 14    390 Roshard Williams                 Academy of A                
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of A                
  2     30 Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  3     36 Nicolas Boffman                  Academy of A                
  4     43 Joshua Browne                    Academy of A                
  5     57 Christian Carter                 Academy of A                
  6    273 Michael Ohioze                   Unattached                  
  7    286 Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
  8    298 Kaze Poitier                     Academy of A                
  9    351 Grant Swinton                    Academy of A                
 10    358 Vaughn Taylor                    Vic City Eli                
 11    387 Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 12    389 Ashony Williams                  Academy of A                
 13    390 Roshard Williams                 Academy of A                
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     43 Joshua Browne                    Academy of A                
  2     71 Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
  3    106 George Espino                    Southern Uta                
  4    135 Jason Gomez                      Notre Dame d                
  5    148 Christian Harrison               BAA                         
  6    181 Patrick Joseph                   Tinman Elite                
  7    200 Nathaniel Kucera                 Stanford                    
  8    314 Anthony Romaniw                  Unattached                  
  9    322 Hari Sathyamurthy                Stanford                    
 10    392 Michael Wilson                   New Mexico                  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Moh Ahmed                        Nike Btc                    
  2     42 Reed Brown                       Oregon                      
  3     93 Robert Domanic                   Reebok Bosto                
  4    116 Grant Fisher                     Stanford                    
  5    203 George Kusche                    Nebraska                    
  6    235 Sean McGorty                     Nike/Bowerma                
  7    255 Clayton Murphy                   Nike                        
  8    292 William Paulson                  Arizona Stat                
  9    342 Mick Stanovsek                   Washington                  
 10    385 James West                       Oregon                      
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      5 Abraham Alvarado                 Atlanta Trac                
  2    127 Elias Gedyon                     Adams State                 
  3    166 Matt Hughes                      Bowerman Tra                
  4    168 Charlie Hunter                   Oregon                      
  5    189 Woody Kincaid                    Nike Btc                    
  6    193 Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
  7    287 Adam Palamar                     Vic City Eli                
  8    312 Johan Rogestedt                  Hälle IF                    
  9    313 Emanuel Rolim                    Unattached                  
 10    359 Cooper Teare                     Oregon                      
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     26 Corey Bellemore                  adidas / Uwa                
  2     89 Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
  3    107 Daniel Estrada                   Mexico WR NM                
  4    117 Robbie Fitzgibbon                Bizz-Sports                 
  5    123 Talem Franco                     BYU                         
  6    150 Suldan Hassan                    Hälle IF                    
  7    195 Jonah Koech                      Texas Tech                  
  8    230 Mike Marsella                    BAA                         
  9    253 Victor Moreau                    Academy of A                
 10    318 Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 11    363 Jeff Thies                       Tinman Elite                
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      4 Andreas Almgren                  Jrs Sports M                
  2     27 DeVito Ben                       University o                
  3     77 Klomp Craig                      University o                
  4     81 Ian Crowe-Wright                 New Mexico                  
  5    165 Iolo Hughes                      New Mexico                  
  6    271 Julian Oey                       Altis                       
  7    321 Carlos Santos                    Brazil                      
  8    331 Josh Sealand                     PDC                         
  9    354 Austin Tamagno                   Oregon                      
 10    376 Evan Verbal                      Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      3 Obsa Ali                         Minnesota                   
  2     18 Brian Barraza                    adidas                      
  3     75 Donald Cowart                    Crazy Runnin                
  4     87 Jean-Simon Desgagnes             Universite L                
  5    126 John Gay                         Vancouver Th                
  6    138 David Goodman                    Unattached                  
  7    192 Kaur Kivistik                    Estonia                     
  8    225 Travis Mahoney                   Hoka Njnytc                 
  9    227 Jordan Mann                      Ocean State                 
 10    242 kyle medina                      Tinman Elite                
 11    267 Craig Nowak                      Furman Elite                
 12    307 Troy Reeder                      Furman Elite                
 13    344 Max Stevens                      Team Tempo A                
 14    369 Frankline Tonui                  U.S. Army                   
 15    378 Adam Visokay                     Unattached                  
 16    394 Connor Winter                    Tinman Elite                
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      7 Hlynur Andresson                 AAM                         
  2     21 Mario Bazan                      American Dis                
  3     29 Joseph Berriatua                 Unattached                  
  4    134 Jonny Glen                       New Mexico                  
  5    157 Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
  6    178 Adrian Jones                     Utah Valley                 
  7    180 Michael Jordan                   U.S. Army                   
  8    219 Zach Litoff                      Santa Clara                 
  9    281 Matt Owens                       BYU                         
 10    293 jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 11    315 Kenneth Rooks                    BYU                         
 12    316 Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
 13    323 Jackson Sayler                   Adams State                 
 14    327 Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 15    334 Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 16    338 Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma State              
 17    348 Simon Sundström                  Hälle IF                    
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     22 Geordie Beamish                  Northern Ari                
  2     50 Andrew Butchart                  New Balance                 
  3     79 Graham Crawford                  Hoka One One                
  4     82 Altobeli Da Silva                Brazil                      
  5     85 Tyler Day                        Northern Ari                
  6    103 Hyuga Endo                       Sumitomo Ele                
  7    104 Kirubel Erassa                   American Dis                
  8    111 Tom Farrell                      Nike Otc Eli                
  9    130 Gerard Geraldo                   Equipo Porve                
 10    131 Sydney Gidabuday                 Adams State                 
 11    143 Luis Grijalva                    Northern Ari                
 12    145 Jordan Gusman                    Tinman Elite                
 13    153 Robin Hendrix                    Olympic Runn                
 14    169 Drew Hunter                      Adidas/Tinma                
 15    176 Eric Jenkins                     Nike OP                     
 16    183 Yomif Kejelcha                   Nike Oregon                 
 17    188 Isaac Kimeli                     Olympic Runn                
 18    194 Justyn Knight                    Reebok Bosto                
 19    222 Lopez Lomong                     Nike/Bowerma                
 20    228 Conner Mantz                     BYU                         
 21    272 Chris O'Hare                     Adidas/Misso                
 22    290 Sam Parsons                      Adidas/Tinma                
 23    294 Ederson Pereira                  Brazil                      
 24    362 Josef Tessema                    American Dis                
 25    399 Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      7 Hlynur Andresson                 AAM                         
  2     23 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau          Unattached/Stanf            
  3     34 Ben Blankenship                  Nike Otc Eli                
  4     46 Federico Bruno                   Argentina                   
  5     66 Jamaine Coleman                  Furman Elite                
  6     83 Jack Davidson                    Santa Clara                 
  7    404 Phil Germano                     Reebok Bosto                
  8    150 Suldan Hassan                    Hälle IF                    
  9    177 Ugis Jocis                       Latvia                      
 10    210 Connor Lane                      Stanford                    
 11    223 Kieran Lumb                      British Colu                
 12    246 Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
 13    251 Alex Monroe                      Roots Runnin                
 14    256 James Mwaura                     Gonzaga                     
 15    269 Julian Oakley                    Ocean State                 
 16    277 Suguru Osako                     Nike Oregon                 
 17    278 Alex Ostberg                     Stanford                    
 18    295 Charlie Perry                    Unattached/Stanf            
 19    331 Josh Sealand                     PDC                         
 20    405 Jack Sheffar                     Unattached                  
 21    335 Evert Silva                      Portland                    
 22    350 Per Svela                        AAM                         
 23    360 Michael Teran-Solano             Portland                    
 24    366 Lander Tijdgat                   Olympic Runn                
 25    379 Andreas Vojta                    Unattached                  
 26    382 Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     19 Juan Luis Barrios                Nike                        
  2     38 Soufiane Bouchikhi               Bizz-Sports                 
  3     44 Ben Bruce                        Naz Elite                   
  4     48 Reid Buchanan                    Mammoth Tc/S                
  5     53 Wily Canchanya                   Club Rodolfo                
  6     86 Benjamin de Haan                 Bizz-Sports                 
  7     95 Trevor Dunbar                    BAA                         
  8    108 Diego Estrada                    Asics                       
  9    118 Ben Flanagan                     Reebok Bosto                
 10    136 Ivan Gonzalez                    Posso Sports                
 11    156 nicolas herrera                  Cundinamarca                
 12    190 Geoffrey Kipchumba               American Dis                
 13    191 Evans Kirwa                      U.S. Army                   
 14    207 Lawi Lalang                      U.S. Army                   
 15    216 Kevin Lewis                      Team Usa Min                
 16    218 Rory Linkletter                  BYU                         
 17    238 Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
 18    241 Hassan Mead                      Unattached                  
 19    282 Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 20    294 Ederson Pereira                  Brazil                      
 21    300 Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 22    304 Tim Rackers                      Boulder Trac                
 23    330 Marc Scott                       Nike/Bowerma                
 24        Harry Summers                    Melbourne Tr                
 25    355 Kazuki Tamura                    Sumitomo Ele                
 26    356 Mike Tate                        Speed River                 
 27    364 Jacob Thomson                    BAA                         
 28    371 Luke Traynor                     Moyo Sports                 
 29    372 Ben True                         Saucony                     
 30    400 Zach Zarda                       Kansas City                 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     35 Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  2    403 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     72 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez           Academy of A                
  2    309 Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     99 Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  2    196 Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
  3    296 Michael Pertusati                Uc-Davis                    
  4    310 Gregory Richardson               Uc-Davis                    
 
Event 35  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     99 Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  2    163 Cody Holt                        Uc-Davis                    
  3    237 Max McKhann                      Stanford                    
  4    296 Michael Pertusati                Uc-Davis                    
  5    398 Alex Young                       Velaasa                     
 
Event 42  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      9 Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  2     84 Celena Davison                   Academy of A                
  3    182 Camille Jouanno                  Academy of A                
  4    212 Rae'vyn Lawler                   Game-fit                    
  5    232 Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
  6    249 Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
  7    289 Allysia Parry                    Academy of A                
  8    373 Hava Turner                      Academy of A                
 
Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      9 Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  2     12 Mia Avila                        Academy of A                
  3     84 Celena Davison                   Academy of A                
  4    105 Hannah Esparza                   San Francisc                
  5    151 Latavia Hawkins                  Academy of A                
  6    182 Camille Jouanno                  Academy of A                
  7    204 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
  8    232 Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
  9    249 Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
 10    250 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 11    289 Allysia Parry                    Academy of A                
 12    333 Maya Shaw                        San Francisc                
 13    373 Hava Turner                      Academy of A                
 
Event 44  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     12 Mia Avila                        Academy of A                
  2     31 Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  3     41 Ashley Brown                     Academy of A                
  4     56 Faith Cardenas                   San Francisc                
  5    151 Latavia Hawkins                  Academy of A                
  6    217 Samantha Lind                    San Francisc                
  7    232 Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
  8    249 Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
  9    289 Allysia Parry                    Academy of A                
 10    373 Hava Turner                      Academy of A                
 
Event 45  Women 800 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     15 Olivia Baker                     Garden State                
  2     51 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner          Ireland                     
  3     73 Laurence Côté                    Vic City Eli                
  4     98 Susan Ejore                      Oregon                      
  5    357 Ashley Taylor                    Unattached                  
  6    386 Jenna Westaway                   Speed River                 
  7    388 Elizabeth Whelan                 University o                
  8    391 Carolyn Wilson                   Stanford                    
 
Event 46  Women 800 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      8 Christina Aragon                 Unattached/Stanf            
  2     67 Shea Collinsworth                Nike                        
  3    112 Brooke Feldmeier                 Unattached                  
  4    185 Madeleine Kelly                  University o                
  5    244 Annette Melcher                  Air Force WC                
  6    301 Adrea Propp                      Vic City Eli                
  7    305 Luisa Mariela Real Crespo        Jalisco Mexi                
  8    326 Kristie Schoffield               Boise State                 
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     61 Taylor Chiotti                   Oregon                      
  2     88 Brenna Detra                     BAA                         
  3    229 Liliana Mariano                  Brazil                      
  4    276 Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
  5    317 Kaitlin Ryan                     Stanford                    
  6    320 Linnea Saltz                     Southern Uta                
  7    375 Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
  8    380 Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 
Event 52  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     32 Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  2     78 Elise Cranny                     Nike/Bowerma                
  3    133 Dana Giordano                    BAA                         
  4    141 Hanna Green                      Unattached                  
  5    146 Marielle Hall                    Nike Btc                    
  6    155 Hanna Hermansson                 Bizz-Sports                 
  7    167 Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
  8    243 Rebecca Mehra                    Oiselle                     
  9    328 Karissa Schweizer                Nike/Bowerma                
 10    377 Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 
Event 53  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     51 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner          Ireland                     
  2     97 Sarah Eckel                      Team Tempo A                
  3    110 Lianne Farber                    Team NB Bost                
  4    115 Angelin Figueroa Rivera          Puerto Rico                 
  5    120 Roisin Flanagan                  Adams State                 
  6    161 Jenna Hinkle                     Hoka One One                
  7    186 Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
  8    297 Natalja Piliusina                Unattached                  
  9    308 Amanda Rego                      Cstc-Elite                  
 10    361 Erin Teschuk                     Canada                      
 
Event 54  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     40 Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  2     63 Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
  3     91 Sharlie Dimick                   Southern Uta                
  4     94 Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
  5    142 Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
  6    158 Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
  7    170 Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
  8    268 Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
  9    306 Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 10    324 Allie Schadler                   Washington                  
 
Event 55  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     28 Maddy Berkson                    PDC                         
  2     61 Taylor Chiotti                   Oregon                      
  3     62 Natalie Cizmas                   Unattached                  
  4     74 Stephanie Cotter                 Adams State                 
  5    132 Carina Gillespie                 Air Force WC                
  6    140 Aisha Graham-Perez               Utah Valley                 
  7    162 Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
  8    208 Raquel Lambdin                   Mission AC                  
  9    252 Maggie Montoya                   Roots Runnin                
 10    261 Savannah Neuberger               Utah Valley                 
 11    283 Catherine Pagano                 Stanford                    
 12    299 Tasia Potasinski                 PDC                         
 
Event 58  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     13 Kate Ayers                       Speed River                 
  2     16 Courtney Barnes                  Mckirdy Trai                
  3     25 Rolanda Bell                     Hoka One One                
  4     54 Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
  5     65 Adva Cohen                       New Mexico                  
  6    119 Eilish Flanagan                  Adams State                 
  7    128 Emma Gee                         BYU                         
  8    129 Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
  9    147 Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 10    401 Alexandra Harris                 New Mexico                  
 11    164 Julia Howley                     Simon Fraser                
 12    197 Alicja Konieczek                 Western Colo                
 13    198 Eva Krchova                      Usk Praha |                 
 14    201 Katy Kunc                        Hoka Njnytc                 
 15    268 Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 16    279 Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 17    285 Maxine Paholek                   Boise State                 
 18    302 Charlotte Prouse                 New Mexico                  
 19    336 Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 
Event 61  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     20 Isobel Batt-Doyle                Washington                  
  2     33 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal        Jrs Sports M                
  3     68 Kim Conley                       New Balance                 
  4     70 Katrina Coogan                   Unattached                  
  5    184 Weini Kelati                     New Mexico                  
  6    187 Erika Kemp                       BAA                         
  7    202 Ednah Kurgat                     New Mexico                  
  8    213 Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
  9    221 sharon lokedi                    Unattached                  
 10    257 Rina Nabeshima                   Japan Post G                
 11    259 Amy-Eloise Neale                 Reebok Bosto                
 12    262 Yolanda Ngarambe                 Atlanta Trac                
 13    270 Jessica O'Connell                Unattached                  
 14    303 Elinor Purrier                   New Balance                 
 15    325 Rachel Schneider                 Under Armour                
 16    337 Jenny Simpson                    New Balance                 
 17    349 Ayuko Suzuki                     Japan Post G                
 
Event 62  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     55 Carmela Cardama Baez             Oregon                      
  2     90 Erica Digby                      Mile2Maratho                
  3    113 Maria Ferraz                     Unattached                  
  4    121 Brenda Eunice Flores Muñoz       Nike                        
  5    152 Natalia Hawthorn                 Vancouver Th                
  6    154 Elly Henes                       Unattached                  
  7    205 Violah Lagat                     adidas                      
  8    211 Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
  9    224 Cally Macumber                   Nomad DP                    
 10    231 Emily Martin                     New Mexico                  
 11    239 Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 12    254 Rosa Moriello                    The Heartbre                
 13    264 Angie Nickerson                  Southern Uta                
 14    274 Fiona O'Keeffe                   Stanford                    
 15    275 Emily Oren                       Gazelle Elit                
 16    345 Paige Stoner                     Syracuse                    
 17    346 Madeline Strandemo               Oiselle                     
 18    383 Maya Weigel                      PDC                         
 19    384 Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 
Event 64  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     10 Charlotte Arter                  Saucony                     
  2     14 Meraf Bahta                      Hälle IF                    
  3     49 Camille Buscomb                  Melbourne Tr                
  4     64 Rachel Cliff                     ON Running                  
  5     92 Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman TC                 
  6     96 Emily Durgin                     Under Armour                
  7    139 Kaitlin Goodman                  BAA                         
  8    149 Sifan Hassan                     Nike Oregon                 
  9    199 Susan Krumins                    Melbourne Tr                
 10    233 Eilish Mccolgan                  Asics                       
 11    247 Kinsey Middleton                 Idaho Distan                
 12    260 Jenny Nesbitt                    Moyo Sports                 
 13    284 Sarah Pagano                     adidas                      
 14    291 Ellie Pashley                    Melbourne Tr                
 15    402 Tatiele Roberta de Cavalho       Posso Sports                
 16    329 Dominique Scott                  adidas                      
 17    409 Mai Shoji                        Denso TC                    
 18    349 Ayuko Suzuki                     Japan Post G                
 19    352 Carolina Tabares Guerrero        Equipo Porve                
 20    353 Elaina Tabb                      BAA                         
 21    365 Laura Thweatt                    Saucony                     
 22    368 Jessica Tonn                     Unattached                  
 23    381 Jessica Watychowicz              CSTC                        
 24    395 Natasha Wodak                    PIH                         
 25    397 Alice Wright                     Naz Elite                   
 
Event 66  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     59 Briaunna Caver                   Academy of A                
  2     84 Celena Davison                   Academy of A                
  3    182 Camille Jouanno                  Academy of A                
  4    204 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 
Event 71  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    226 Erika Malaspina                  Stanford                    
  2    240 Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
  3    245 Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
  4    263 Alyana Nicholas                  Unattached                  
  5    347 Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 
Event 74  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     47 Xochitl Bryson                   Uc-Davis                    
  2     69 Erika Contreras                  Uc-Davis                    
  3    319 Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 
Event 75  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     47 Xochitl Bryson                   Uc-Davis                    
  2     69 Erika Contreras                  Uc-Davis                    
  3    122 Jordan Fong                      Stanford                    
  4    144 Marlene Guitirez                 Uc-Davis