2019 Live in Lou XC Classic
Oct 5
Louisville, KY
Team Name
Alice Lloyd
Anchorage Public School
Anderson County
Appalachian State
Aquinas
Asbury University
Ashland Blazer
Audubon Traditional Elementary
Augusta
Baldwin Wallace
Ball State
Ballard
Barboursville Middle
Bardstown
Barret Traditional MS
Bates Elementary
Beaumont MS
Bell County
Bellarmine
Berea
Beth Haven
Bethel (Ind.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
Bethlehem
Bluegrass MS
Bluegrass United Home School
Bowen Elementary
Bowling Green
Boyd County
Boyle County
Brentwood
Brentwood Academy
Brentwood MS
Brescia
Brown
Bulldogs Cross Country
Bullitt Central HS
Bullitt East HS
Calloway County
Calumet-St. Joseph
Campbell
Campbell County
Campbell MS
Campbellsville
Carroll County
Carson-Newman
Carter Traditional Elementary
Case Western
Casey County
Centerfield Elementary School
Central
Centre
Charleston Southern
Chattanooga
Chenoweth Elementary School
Christian Academy (Louisville)
Christian Academy MS
Christian Educational Consorti
Cincinnati
Cochrane Elementary
Colorado College
Connecticut College
Conner
Conner Middle
Cooper
Corbin
Cornerstone
Covenant
Covenant Classical Academy
Covington Catholic
Crosby MS
Crossroads Elementary
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Cumberlands
Dalton State
Davidson
Davidson Academy
Daviess County
DePaul
DePauw
Derby City Athletic Club
DeSales
Detroit Mercy
Dixie Heights
Earlham
East Oldham MS
East Robertson
East Tenn. St.
East Texas Baptist
Eastern
Eastern Illinois
Eastside MS
Eisenhower Elementary School
Elizabethtown
Emory
Fairdale
Fairmont St
Ferris State
Field Elementary
Florida Gulf Coast
Fort Knox
Francis Howell
Franklin
Frederick Douglass
Freed-Hardeman
Fulton County
Gablewood Christian Academy Ho
Gallatin County
George Rogers Clark
Georgetown (Ky.)
Goshen
Goshen Elementary
Grace
Grace Christian Academy
Great Crossing
Hanover
Harlan County
Harmony Elementary School
Harpeth Hall School
Hebron MS
Henderson County
Hillwood
Hite
Holy Cross (Louisville)
Home School Union
Hope
Hopkinsville
Hurricane
Indiana East
Indiana Kokomo
Indiana Tech
Indiana Univ. Run Club
Indiana Wesleyan
Indianapolis
Jefferson County Traditional
Jeffersontown
Jessamine Striders
John Carroll
John Hardin
Johns Hopkins
Kalamazoo
Kammerer MS
Kennedy Montessori
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Kentucky Christian
Kentucky Country Day
Kentucky State
Kentucky Wesleyan
Kenwood Station Elementary
La Verne
LaSalle
Lassiter MS
Lawrence Tech
Lebanon
Lexington Christian
Lincoln Elementary
Lindenwood
Lipscomb
Locust Grove Elementary School
Louisville
Louisville Collegiate
Louisville Collegiate Middle
Louisville TigerSharks
Lowe Elementary School
Lynchburg
Madison Central
Madisonville Middle
Madisonville-North Hopkins
Madonna
Manchester
Marian (Ind.)
Marion C Moore School
Marquette
Mars Hill
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Maryville (Tenn.)
McCracken County
Meade County
Memphis
Mercy Academy
Michigan-Dearborn
Mid. Tenn. State
Middletown Elementary
Midway
Miss State
MIT
Monroe College (NR)
Montgomery County
Montreat
Morehead State
Mount St. Joseph
Mount Union
Mount Washington Elementary
Mt. Juliet
Mt. Washington MS
Muhlenberg County
Murray State
Nelson County
Nerinx Hall
New Song Christian Academy
Newburg MS
North Bullitt
North Central (Ill.)
North Greenville
North Hardin
North Oldham
North Oldham MS
Northeast Striders
Northwood (Mich.)
Norton Commons Elementary
Oberlin
Ohio
Ohio Northern
Old Mill Elementary
Oldham County
Oldham County Homeschool Elem
Oldham County Homeschool MS
Oldham County MS
Otterbein
Owensboro Catholic
Ozarks (Ark.)
Pendleton County
Piedmont
Pikeville
Pleasant Grove Elementary
Pleasure Ridge Park
PSU-Behrend
Ramsey MS
Rhodes
Ripley
Ripley MS
Roanoke
Roberts Wesleyan
Rockcastle County
RPI
Sacred Heart Academy
Samford
Sayre
SCAD Atlanta
Scott
Scott County
Shawnee State
Shelby County
Siena Heights
Simon Kenton
South Laurel
South Oldham
Southern Indiana Catholic
Southern Virginia
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern
Sovereign Grace
Spalding
Spartanburg Methodist
Spencer County MS
Spring Arbor
St. Albans
St. Albert the Great
St. Ambrose
St. Bonaventure
St. Francis (Ill.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
St. Margaret Mary
St. Mary's (Ind.)
St. Patrick School
St. Thomas (Minn.)
St. Xavier
St. Xavier(Lou)
Stetson
Stopher Elementary School
Tates Creek
Taylor
Taylor County
Team Kentucky
Thomas More
Thomas Nelson
Transylvania
Trigg County
Trimble County
Trimble County MS
Trine
Trinity (Conn.)
Tully Elementary
Tusculum
U. of the South
UC Santa Cruz
UNA-Charleston Southern
UNA-Mars Hill
Unattached
UNC-Asheville
UNC-Greensboro
University Heights
Ursuline Academy
Vanderbilt
Vincennes
Wabash
Warren East
Washington and Lee
Washington County
Wayne County
Wayne State (Mich.)
Webster County
Welch
West Florida
West Jessamine
West Jessamine MS
West Liberty
West Texas A&M
Western Hills
Western Kentucky
Wheeling Jesuit
White House-Heritage
Whitefield Academy
Whitley County
William Carey
Williamstown
Wilson Central
Winfield
Winfield MS
Wis.-La Crosse
Xavier (Ohio)