2020 GVSU Big Meet
Feb 14-15
Allendale, MI
Event 1  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #8 Finals
===============================================================================
    GVSU Rec:  13:46.87  2019        Zach Panning, Grand Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Jacobs, Mark                  SO Ferris State                
  2  Reed, Luke                    SR Alma                        
  3  Ruiz, Anthony                 SO Concordia (C                
  4  Mercier, Joey                 SR Madonna                     
  5  Klaassen, Jason               SR Calvin                      
  6  Anderson, Ben                 SR Unattached                  
  7  Joder, Seth                   FR St. Francis                 
  8  Tow, Karter                   FR Purdue Fort                 
  9  Harrell, Alex                 SR Albion                      
 10  Cahoon, Rick                  SR PlayMakers                  
 11  Cavallo, Jeremy               FR Unattached                  
 12  Loebel, Cailan                FR Elmhurst                    
 13  Wirth, Brandon                FR Ferris State                
 14  Koopman, Luke                 SO Cornerstone                 
 15  Mccune, Isiah                 FR Illinois-Spr                
 16  Noble, Thomas                 FR Calvin                      
 17  Esparza, Gabriel              SR St. Xavier                  
 18  Terpstra, William             SO Calvin                      
 19  Mendham, Chase                FR Olivet                      
 20  Stroup, Karl                  JR Alma                        
 21  Schrantz, William                Unattached                  
 22  Put, Alex                     SR Midtwon tc                  
 23  Canna, Ryan                   SR Msu Running                 
 24  Almarales, Randy              FR Elmhurst                    
 25  Klaassen, Nathan              SO Calvin                      
 26  Hegger, Joe                   SR Msu Running                 
 27  Hegenauer, Bryce              FR Ferris State                
 28  Lodewyck, Jeremy              SO Elmhurst                    
 29  Johnson, Demetrius            SO Unattached                  
 30  Langlinais, Austin            JR Msu Running                 
 31  Sirois, Jacques               JR Msu Running                 
 32  Lacasse, Jack                 JR Midtown TC                  
 33  Hill, Layne                   SO Illinois-Spr                
 34  Chabot, Mitchell              SO Unattached                  
 35  Sisko, Michael                FR Calvin                      
 36  Schmidt, Ben                  FR Olivet                      
 37  Formea, William               FR Illinois-Spr                
 38  Brothers, Brennan             JR Midtown TC                  
 39  Finn, Kyle                    JR Unattached                  
 40  Alvarez, David                FR St. Xavier                  
 41  O’keefe, Donald               FR Midtown TC                  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #7 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Daniel, Denver                JR Cornerstone                 
  2  Rodriguez, Ulises             SO Midtown TC                  
  3  Amaro, Alex                   JR Trine                       
  4  Smith, Nate                   FR Bellarmine                  
  5  Mauch, Spencer                FR Illinois-Spr                
  6  Nadolski, Ian                 FR Milwaukee                   
  7  Wirick, Spencer               JR Ashland                     
  8  Blaney, Tanner                SO Midtown TC                  
  9  Kroeger, Brendan              JR Illinois-Spr                
 10  Grifka, Alex                  FR Saginaw Vall                
 11  Schwieman, Kyle               JR Oakland                     
 12  Whitinger, Andrew             FR Purdue Fort                 
 13  Drallos, George               SO Unattached                  
 14  Sutcliffe, Thomas             SO Anderson (S.                
 15  Wells, Jared                  SO Indiana Tech                
 16  Cook, Ian                     SO Eastern Mich                
 17  Cummisford, Noah              JR Calvin                      
 18  Romo, Enrique                 FR St. Xavier                  
 19  Smetzer, Ross                 JR Western Illi                
 20  Pettinga, Jacob               SR Calvin                      
 21  Phelps, Alex                  JR Illinois-Spr                
 22  Lee, Cameron                  JR Charleston (                
 23  Anderson, Anthony             JR Wis.-Parksid                
 24  Schroeder, Cameron            JR Western Illi                
 25  Pagan, Chris                  SR St. Francis                 
 26  Jensen, Coleton               FR Calvin                      
 27  Henze, Preston                JR Illinois-Spr                
 28  McWain, Chris                 SR Calvin                      
 29  Travis, Tyler                 JR Unattached                  
 30  Cook, Tyler                   SR Unattached                  
 31  Gibson, Chandler              SO Bellarmine                  
 32  Borisch, Samuel               JR Unattached                  
 33  Kornoelje, Charlie            JR Calvin                      
 34  Johnson, Joshua               SO Roberts Wesl                
 35  Moore, TJ                     FR Davenport                   
 36  Covington, Colten             FR Cornerstone                 
 37  Martinez, Hector              SO Calumet-St.                 
 38  Schwartz, Jake                SO Illinois-Spr                
 39  Garza, Daniel                    Great Lakes                 
 40  Ortiz, Alex                   JR Saint Louis                 
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat#7 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Renaud, Audrey                FR Elmhurst                    
  2  Wandell, Chloe                SO Wayne State                 
  3  Hegenauer, Haley              FR Central Mich                
  4  Dwyer, Grace                  JR Calumet-St.                 
  5  Cleary, Kelsey                SR Illinois-Spr                
  6  Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna           FR Calvin                      
  7  Conner, Taylor                FR Unattached                  
  8  Wilson, Nikki                 JR Indiana Tech                
  9  Nousain, Cayla                   Unattached                  
 10  Porcayo, Sarahi               FR Illinois-Spr                
 11  Gaffner, Jena                 SR Calvin                      
 12  Volkman, Chloe                SR Wis.-Parksid                
 13  Laube, Kelli                  JR Calvin                      
 14  Bishop, Leah                  SR Calvin                      
 15  Liefer, Whitney               SR Bellarmine                  
 16  Hernandez, Natalia            SO Elmhurst                    
 17  Schickel, Jacey               SO St. Xavier                  
 18  Weesies, Haley                FR Calvin                      
 19  Ten Pas, Taylor               JR Calvin                      
 20  Richardson, Kaylee            SO Olivet                      
 21  Martone, Moriah               SR Roberts Wesl                
 22  Mathews, Kaitlyn              SO Western Illi                
 23  Schultz, Allyson                 Red Cedar Ru                
 24  Rosales, Jenna                SR Lubbock Chri                
 25  Cronin, Bailey                SO Oakland                     
 26  Folger, Alissa                   Red Cedar Ru                
 27  Aardema, Josian               FR Calvin                      
 28  Meyer, Emma                   SO Wis.-Parksid                
 29  Hebda, Victoria               JR Unattached                  
 30  Stratton, Brenna              SO Cornerstone                 
 31  Eaton, Claire                 JR Illinois-Spr                
 32  Kalkman, Amanda               SO Northwood (M                
 33  VandenBosch, Lauren           FR Calvin                      
 34  Bogdajewicz, Carly            SO Calvin                      
 35  Himelbloom, Arielle           SO Alaska Ancho                
 36  Luna, Belen                   FR Cal St. Los                 
 37  Aceves Espinoza, Maria        JR Alaska Ancho                
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #6 Finals
===============================================================================
 Section #7- 10:00am, Section #6- 10:18am, Section #5- 10:58am,
 Section #4- 11:38am, Section #3- 12:17pm
 Section #2- 2:30pm
 Section #1- 5:05pm
 KFSC Record:  13:56.66  2015        Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan              
Big Meet Rec:  14:05.01  2015        Mohamed Hrezi, Unattached                 
    GVSU Rec:  13:58.19  2019        Zach Panning, Grand Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kitony, Alex                  JR Charleston (                
  2  Knepper, Brandan              FR Calvin                      
  3  McNamara, Thomas              SR Concordia Un                
  4  Schafer, Seth                 FR Northwood (M                
  5  Brito, David                  SO Concordia (C                
  6  Ellenbecker, Charlie          SO Milwaukee                   
  7  Huber, Lucas                  SO Malone                      
  8  Cannon, Nathan                SR Roberts Wesl                
  9  Cavanaugh, Matthew            SR Marquette                   
 10  Jarosinski, Brady             FR Iupui                       
 11  Wuchte, Thomas                JR Illinois-Spr                
 12  Freitag, Joshua               SO Milwaukee                   
 13  Morrison, Morgan              JR Hillsdale                   
 14  Barnard, Samuel               SR Manchester                  
 15  McElroy, Ford                 SR Cedarville                  
 16  Sigmon, Nyc                   SO Indianapolis                
 17  Earp, Austin                  SR Eastern Illi                
 18  Eterno, Joey                  SR Wis.-Parksid                
 19  Holbrook, Patrick             SO Saint Louis                 
 20  Goecker, AJ                   FR Indianapolis                
 21  Kelly, Isaiah                 FR Cedarville                  
 22  Bailey, Matt                  SR Indianapolis                
 23  Sims, Will                    FR Southern Ind                
 24  Rackley, Weston               JR Ferris State                
 25  Harris, Donis                 SO Ferris State                
 26  Pace, Tyler                   SR Walsh                       
 27  Oliver, Michael               FR Purdue Fort                 
 28  Barket, Solomon               FR Iupui                       
 29  Masterson, Blain              JR Wis.-Parksid                
 30  Heal, Wes                     SR Loyola (Ill.                
 31  Cross, Trevor                 FR Cedarville                  
 32  Jarema, Aaron                 JR Ferris State                
 33  Thayer, Trystan               JR Midtown TC                  
 34  King, Emmons                  SO Illinois-Spr                
 35  Birgen, Emmanuel              SR Central Stat                
 36  Dunkel, Trevor                SO Illinois-Spr                
 37  Wierzbicki, Tyler             FR Walsh                       
 38  Forino, Bryan                 JR Roberts Wesl                
 39  Langlie, Nathaniel            FR Oakland                     
 40  Howett, Lucas                 SO Western Illi                
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #6 Finals
===============================================================================
 Section #5- 10:36am, Section #4- 11:16am
 Section #3- 11:56am
 Section #2- 2:10pm
 Section #1- 4:45pm
 KFSC Record:  15:42.31  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached              
Big Meet Rec:  16:14.00  2/8/2019    Abby Nichols, Ohio State                  
    GVSU Rec:  16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  VandePol, Olivia              JR Western Mich                
  2  Newman, Hayley                SR Indiana Tech                
  3  McCulloch, Megan              FR Albion                      
  4  Clausen, Emily                JR Elmhurst                    
  5  Jarema, Courtney              FR Oakland                     
  6  Mathews, Elyse                SO Western Illi                
  7  Kline, Kara                   SO Indiana Tech                
  8  Deitering, Paige              SO Ferris State                
  9  Wozniak, Katherine            SO Northwood (M                
 10  MacNeil, Erin                 JR Cal St. San                 
 11  Ward, Taylor                  SR Msurc                       
 12  Hughes, Madison               FR Milwaukee                   
 13  Rhodes, Katie                 SO Southern Ind                
 14  Miller, Jocelyn               SO Malone                      
 15  Perez, Marissa                JR Lubbock Chri                
 16  Childress, Kenna              FR Albion                      
 17  Stamm, Hanna                  SO Indianapolis                
 18  Dugger, Kelsey                SO Indianapolis                
 19  Schroer, Emma                 SR Calvin                      
 20  Shoemaker, Annika             FR Cornerstone                 
 21  Thomsen, Alexa                SO Illinois-Spr                
 22  Topolinski, Amelia            FR Ferris State                
 23  Franco, Andrea                JR Minot State                 
 24  Laplander, Erin                  Unattached                  
 25  Winiarski, Brynne             SO Calvin                      
 26  Langworthy, Meghan            FR Northern Mic                
 27  Spadlowski, Elita             JR Elmhurst                    
 28  Sinnaeve, Lauren              FR Ferris State                
 29  Ray, Hannah                   FR Marquette                   
 30  Goetz, April                  JR Western Illi                
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #5 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bonfiglio, Ryan               FR DePaul                      
  2  Kipchumba, Brian              FR Lubbock Chri                
  3  Thompson, David               JR Eastern Illi                
  4  Sayers, Jakob                 FR Unattached                  
  5  Rambo, Luke                   FR Saginaw Vall                
  6  Greiner, Kolby                FR Bradley                     
  7  Trevino, Nicolas              SO Unattached                  
  8  Mills, Taylor                 SO Southern Ind                
  9  Scharnick, Morne              SO Vincennes                   
 10  Petersen, Eric                FR Iupui                       
 11  Cannon, Christopher           SO Malone                      
 12  Rababeh, Riad                 SO Central Mich                
 13  Russo, Isaac                  SO Colo. Christ                
 14  Merchant, Stephen                Unattached                  
 15  Alcarez, Marcos               JR Grand Valley                
 16  Sanchez, Jorge                SR Alaska Ancho                
 17  Byrnes, Ethan                 SO Unattached                  
 18  Marino, Nick                  SR Walsh                       
 19  Pendleton, Caleb              JR Cedarville                  
 20  Scales, Matthew               JR Southern Ind                
 21  Massot, Seth                  SR Wheaton (Ill                
 22  Salodawala, Zahid             SO Unattached                  
 23  Conway, Dan                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
 24  Chaplik, Nick                 JR Malone                      
 25  Utz, Ben                         Great Lakes                 
 26  Boyd, Brandon                 FR Northwood (M                
 27  Pipilas, Stephen              SO Loyola (Ill.                
 28  Budnik, Ryan                     Wolf Creek T                
 29  Bohling, Branden              SO Saginaw Vall                
 30  Varineau, Justin              JR Calvin                      
 31  Surratt, Brent                FR Wingate                     
 32  Nousain, Spencer              SR Red Cedar Ru                
 33  Vreeke, Ryan                  SO Calvin                      
 34  Weinhold, Alec                   Unattached                  
 35  VanSlembrouck, Thomas         SR Davenport                   
 36  Booth, Dakota                 SO Ashland                     
 37  Murphy, Trevor                FR Eastern Illi                
 38  Truman, Zac                   SO Unattached                  
 39  Pease, Shane                  SO Roberts Wesl                
 40  Quillen, Philip               SO Anderson (S.                
 41  Wuori, Connor                 SR Oakland                     
 42  Meindertsma, Micah            JR Calvin                      
 43  Woodrow, Jacob                SO Indianapolis                
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #5 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Jorgens, Lexie                FR Central Mich                
  2  Wade, Bailey                  SR Concordia (C                
  3  McNamee, Rebecca              JR Western Mich                
  4  George, Kathleen              JR Madonna                     
  5  Sass, Emily                   JR Milwaukee                   
  6  Chandler, Olivia              SO Eastern Mich                
  7  Georgelin, Laura              JR Cal St. San                 
  8  Gebhardt, Aasha               SO Roberts Wesl                
  9  Elgren, Maret                 SO DePaul                      
 10  Bakken, Katherine             FR St. Francis                 
 11  Martin, Carissa               JR Saginaw Vall                
 12  Nieuwkoop, Haley              FR Cornerstone                 
 13  Bolich, Sophie                SR Marquette                   
 14  Boatright, Paige              JR Iupui                       
 15  Pappas, Lauren                FR Marquette                   
 16  Markel, Morgan                JR Oakland                     
 17  Loucks, Hannah                SO Ferris State                
 18  Rankin, Kennadi               SO Wayne State                 
 19  Westall, Julia                SO Malone                      
 20  Duffing, Katelyn              FR Wayne State                 
 21  Moreno, Meagan                FR Vincennes                   
 22  Dionne, Ashley                JR Roberts Wesl                
 23  Yarema, Charlene              FR Wayne State                 
 24  Moore, Sammie                 SR Bellarmine                  
 25  Suttles, Morgan               SO Illinois-Spr                
 26  Rhem, Hannah                  FR Cedarville                  
 27  Lampert, Ally                 JR Bradley                     
 28  Viscounte, Alyssa             SO Walsh                       
 29  Throne, Lexi                  SO Illinois-Spr                
 30  Malon, Madison                FR Northern Mic                
 31  Posthuma, Morgan              SR Davenport                   
 32  Stemple, Abbigail             SR Eastern Mich                
 33  Potter, Kathy                 FR Purdue Fort                 
 34  Maletich, Grace               SR St. Xavier                  
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #4 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kanipe, Miles                 JR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Cox, Cameron                  SO Southern Ind                
  3  Visse, Chantz                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Pilat, Andrew                 SO Unattached                  
  5  Switzer, Chris                SO Indianapolis                
  6  Wilkinson, Grady              JR Southern Ind                
  7  Kaiser, Nate                  FR Iupui                       
  8  Moos, Jacob                   SO Alaska Ancho                
  9  Jaster, Josh                  JR Tiffin                      
 10  Lay, Tyler                    JR Eastern Illi                
 11  Cummings, Ian                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
 12  Allen, Ransom                 FR Mid-Town T.C                
 13  Goddard, Ethan                FR Southern Ind                
 14  Prior, Gavin                  JR Southern Ind                
 15  Frimodig, Jack                JR UC Riverside                
 16  Janusiak, Jordan              SO Marquette                   
 17  Boyden, Beau                  SO Walsh                       
 18  Carter, Joe                   SR Eastern Illi                
 19  Sotelo, Lance                 FR Queens (N.C.                
 20  Roberts, Drew                 FR Walsh                       
 21  Tiongson, Paolo               JR Marquette                   
 22  Shepherd, Bo                  SO Unattached                  
 23  Miles, Dalton                 SO Wingate                     
 24  Smith, DiJon                     Unattached                  
 25  Wicker, Austin                JR Eastern Mich                
 26  Hoover, Zachary               JR St. Francis                 
 27  Burns, Patrick                SO Marquette                   
 28  Hufton, Thomas                FR Unattached                  
 29  Schultz, Russell              SO Cedarville                  
 30  Smith, Addison                SR Calvin                      
 31  Hodson, Evan                  FR Unattached                  
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #4 Finals
===============================================================================
    GVSU Rec:  16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Vican, Ashley                 FR Oakland                     
  2  Brown, Julianna               JR Central Mich                
  3  Miller, Madelyn               FR Indianapolis                
  4  Sennett, Rebecca              SR Wis.-Parksid                
  5  Swart, Aubrey                 FR Southern Ind                
  6  Gleason, Libbie               FR Bowling Gree                
  7  Torvi, Hanna                  SR Northern Mic                
  8  Veenkant, Lainey              FR Northwood (M                
  9  Jepchumba, Zennah             SR Alaska Ancho                
 10  Sipes, Paisley                SO Western Mich                
 11  Revenaugh, Jordan             JR Albion                      
 12  Scheske, Meg                  FR Hillsdale                   
 13  Cabrera, Rosalba              JR Concordia (C                
 14  Kasabian-Larson, Sarah           Red Cedar Ru                
 15  Reeves, Lauren                SO Minot State                 
 16  Moneysmith, Laurel            FR Marquette                   
 17  Tumey, Lauryn                 JR Wingate                     
 18  Mense, Tatjana                FR Wingate                     
 19  Wentworth, Rachel             SR Malone                      
 20  Johnson, Elise                FR Unattached                  
 21  Muehlbauer, Ana               SO Colo. Christ                
 22  Sholl, Bethany                SO Cedarville                  
 23  Spencer, Melissa              SO Indianapolis                
 24  Hamerly, Christina            SR Colo. Christ                
 25  Hopkins, Hannah               SR Concordia (C                
 26  Hadley, Caitlyn               JR Walsh                       
 27  Lechowicz, Sam                JR Bradley                     
 28  Breitbach, Grace              FR Bradley                     
 29  Needs, Annie                  JR Calvin                      
 30  Del Real, Arsinoe             JR Bradley                     
 31  Wegienka, Arianna             SO Saginaw Vall                
 32  Metzger, Leah                 SO Malone                      
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #3 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Fresenko, Zach                JR Malone                      
  2  Masterson, Reid               JR Bellarmine                  
  3  Chudzik, Nick                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Mandernach, Austen            SR Saginaw Vall                
  5  Scarcelli, Mario              JR St. Xavier                  
  6  Kipchumba, Micah              JR Wingate                     
  7  Winters, Dawson               SO Grand Valley                
  8  Bareikis, arturs                 Unattached                  
  9  Rzentkowski, Adam             FR Central Mich                
 10  Brizendine, Michael           FR Bellarmine                  
 11  Hylen, Andrew                 FR Unattached                  
 12  Wagoner, Ben                  SO Bradley                     
 13  Mangiapane, Andrew               Red Cedar Ru                
 14  Miller, Derek                 JR Trine                       
 15  Kraemer, Niklas               FR Saint Louis                 
 16  Beakas, Jack                  JR Trine                       
 17  Richards, Elliot              JR Wingate                     
 18  Rink, Derek                   SR Loyola (Ill.                
 19  Deardorff, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall                
 20  Koech, Nickson                JR Alaska Ancho                
 21  Searle, Ryder                 SR Colo. Christ                
 22  Poth, Eric                    JR Northwood (M                
 23  Cabrera, Carlos               JR Unattached                  
 24  O'Meara, Maximilian           SR Loyola (Ill.                
 25  Walker, Adam                  SO Saint Louis                 
 26  Pasley, Tyler                 JR Illinois-Spr                
 27  Ditri, Adam                   SR Albion                      
 28  Bugaj, Jared                  JR Walsh                       
 29  Vuskalns, Vilis               SR Trine                       
 30  Goatley, Tyler                JR Southwest Ba                
 31  Herbst, Nathan                SO Indianapolis                
 32  Beyer, August                 SO Marquette                   
 33  Baustert, Samuel              FR Unattached                  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #3 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Klimowicz, Tori               JR Edinboro                    
  2  Gracian, Vanessa              FR UC Riverside                
  3  Sponaugle, Hannah             JR Toledo                      
  4  Defrain, Ashley               SO Wayne State                 
  5  Dishion, Kaela                FR Stanislaus S                
  6  Cavanaugh, Mckenna            FR Southern Ind                
  7  Brett, Anya                   FR Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Hunsley, Sarah                SO Bowling Gree                
  9  Pfrimmer, Kendall             SO Marquette                   
 10  Wappes, Hannah                SR Manchester                  
 11  Bakley, Amanda                SR Toledo                      
 12  Atwood, Kiley                 SO UC Riverside                
 13  Lowe, Hailey                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
 14  Cabrera, Haley                SO UC Riverside                
 15  Hanson, Kayla                 SR Colo. Christ                
 16  Niekamp, Sydney               SO Bowling Gree                
 17  Morrow, Taylor                SR Southwest Ba                
 18  Hernandez, Elizabeth          JR Cal Poly Pom                
 19  Fisher, Hadley                FR Southern Ind                
 20  McPherson, Maggie             JR Eastern Illi                
 21  Spooner, Katelyn              FR Saginaw Vall                
 22  Kempf, Rachel                 FR Oakland                     
 23  McNally, Claire               SO Hillsdale                   
 24  Koetje, Michelle              SR Calvin                      
 25  Ruiz, Rebecca                 SO Cal St. Los                 
 26  Gurne, Mackenzie              SR Madonna                     
 27  Brannan, Savannah             JR Illinois-Spr                
 28  Sonneberger, Karissa          JR Walsh                       
 29  Siltman, Shelby               SO Eastern Illi                
 30  Franco, Ashley                JR Minot State                 
 31  Betart, Anahi                 SR Cal Poly Pom                
 32  Leatherman, Kelly                Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #2 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hoffman, Eric                 JR Iupui                       
  2  Beckmann, Mark                SR Central Mich                
  3  Harmon, Wyat                  JR Southern Ind                
  4  Wilson, Matt                  SR St. Francis                 
  5  Floyd, Tony                   SR Madonna                     
  6  Aldrich, Zane                 SO Northwood (M                
  7  Holm, Jensen                  FR Unattached                  
  8  Savage, Ben                   SR Iupui                       
  9  Frasier, Nate                 SR Saginaw Vall                
 10  Wilson, Fraser                FR Michigan Sta                
 11  Franklin, Jack                SO Bradley                     
 12  Abdi, Keynan                  SO Lubbock Chri                
 13  Pierantoni, Josh              SO Colo. Christ                
 14  Feda, Obsaa                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
 15  Benkovsky, Andrew                Red Cedar Ru                
 16  Aho, Matt                     SO Bradley                     
 17  Parrish, Charlie              SO Bradley                     
 18  Irani, Arman                  JR UC Riverside                
 19  Buysse, Blake                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
 20  Devaney, Chris                FR Eastern Mich                
 21  Hoffert, Luke                 SR Bradley                     
 22  Ingram, Joe                   SO Eastern Mich                
 23  Hiserote, Tyler               JR Illinois-Spr                
 24  Dugan, Aaron                  SR Saint Louis                 
 25  Sims, Christopher             SR Roberts Wesl                
 26  Steffen, Noah                 SO Grand Valley                
 27  Becker, Jesse                 SO Grand Valley                
 28  Allen, Brenden                FR Michigan Sta                
 29  Stamm, Jacob                  JR Indianapolis                
 30  Peterson, Bennett             SO Grand Valley                
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #2 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Jockisch, Abby                SR Bradley                     
  2  Hall, Brittney                SR Western Mich                
  3  Hahn, Bridget                 FR Walsh                       
  4  Pierson, Hannah               SR Saint Louis                 
  5  Aldadah, Ayah                 SO Unattached                  
  6  Jerotich, Caroline            FR Lubbock Chri                
  7  Smith, Katelyn                JR Northern Mic                
  8  Sawyer, Christina             JR Hillsdale                   
  9  Metzger, Stacey               SR Grand Valley                
 10  Ackley, Alayna                SO Cedarville                  
 11  Maeda, Sophia                 SO Hillsdale                   
 12  Ehrhardt, Emma                SO Bradley                     
 13  Nichols, Megan                SO Oakland                     
 14  Valdivia, Tessa               FR Southwest Ba                
 15  Hannagan, Maya                SO Toledo                      
 16  Cunningham, Amira             SR Lubbock Chri                
 17  Santoni, Hannah               FR Miami (Ohio)                
 18  Shapic, Alison                SR Madonna                     
 19  Laird, Erin                   SR Loyola (Ill.                
 21  Kreger, Sydney                SR Saginaw Vall                
 22  Karpukhno, Lyudmyla           FR Grand Valley                
 23  Carrillo, Iris                JR Stanislaus S                
 24  Beaulieu, Natalie             SR Central Mich                
 25  St. Bernard, Kaitlyn          SO Eastern Mich                
 26  Amthor, Lynsey                FR Grand Valley                
 27  Bujaucius, Cameron            SO John Carroll                
 28  Robertson, Claire             JR Walsh                       
 29  McGauley, Caitlin             SR Marquette                   
 30  Hostettler, Michelle          JR Toledo                      
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #1 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Danner, Alec                  SO Bradley                     
  2  Johnson, Tyler                SR Calvin                      
  3  Magnusson, Baldvin            SO Eastern Mich                
  4  Nolan, Austin                 JR Southern Ind                
  5  Raftis, Anthony               SR Queens (N.C.                
  6  Schaub, Noah                  JR Malone                      
  7  Duppich, Yannik               SO Queens (N.C.                
  8  Klingler, Mitchell               GLRC                        
  9  Woldemichael, Enael           JR Grand Valley                
 10  Kirui, Wesley                 JR Alaska Ancho                
 11  Goforth, Tom                  SR Unattached                  
 12  McCartney, George                Unattached                  
 13  Weitzel, Jason                SR Concord                     
 14  Talbott, Ryan                 SO Saginaw Vall                
 15  Stimpfel, CarLee              FR Saginaw Vall                
 16  Brown, Dayton                 FR Saginaw Vall                
 17  Richtman, Matt                FR Bradley                     
 18  Ferguson, Caleb               SR Calvin                      
 19  Zaremba, Ben                  SO Grand Valley                
 20  Munoz, Cole                   FR Csu-Pueblo                  
 21  Ellis, Jonathan               JR Calvin                      
 22  Burd, Ryan                    SR Marquette                   
 23  Pence, Tyler                     Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #1 Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hengesbaugh, Claire           SO Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Bareikis, Jane                   Unattached                  
  3  Misse, Piper                  SR Pittsburg St                
  4  Chelimo, Emmanuelah           SR Alaska Ancho                
  5  Thompson, Hannah              SR Unattached                  
  6  Cullings, Tarynn              JR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Hibser, Ericka                   Unattached                  
  8  Etelamaki, Kathryn            SR Ferris State                
  9  Kenny, Grace                  FR Stanislaus S                
 10  Vince, Cassandra                 Unattached                  
 11  Goen, Madison                 SR Grand Valley                
 12  Mejia, Cynthia                SR Stanislaus S                
 13  Fox, Mikayla                  JR Milwaukee                   
 14  Christy, Taryn                SO Illinois-Spr                
 15  Reimers, Mimi                 JR Loyola (Ill.                
 16  Sanchez, Emily                SR UC Riverside                
 17  Jones, Hope                   SR Southern Ind                
 18  Johnson, Amanda               SR Wis.-Parksid                
 19  Garcia, Sabrina               SR Stanislaus S                
 20  Althaus, Franziska            SO Wingate                     
 21  Heckers, Jax                  FR Cal St. San                 
 22  Smith, Kelli                  SR Cornerstone                 
 23  Steigerwald, Claire           SO Toledo                      
 24  Juarez, Gabby                 SR Bradley                                  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Jouanno, Camille              JR Academy of A                
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Cano, Elena                   SR Alaska Ancho                
Bowling Green
  1  Fernandes, Destiny            FR Bowling Gree                
Bradley
  1  Umali, Soren                  JR Bradley                     
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Vance, Nia                    JR Cal Poly Pom                
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Miles, Jayla                  SO Cal St. Los                 
Central Michigan
  1  Francis, Emma                 FR Central Mich                
  2  Grant, Mikaela                JR Central Mich                
  3  Jackson, Aisha                SR Central Mich                
  4  Robinson, Alexandria          JR Central Mich                
  5  Vandegriff, Alyssa            FR Central Mich                
Central State
  1  Cartwright, Denisha           FR Central Stat                
  2  O'Neal, Ayanna                SR Central Stat                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Prince, Tamia                 SR Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Armstrong, Dylan              SO DePaul                      
  2  Ingram, Isabel                SO DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Jackson, Kyri                 SR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Kollore, Akiya                FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Rieger, Louisa                SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Stinson, Shanisa              FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Cavanaugh, Brenna             FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Gazaway, Angel                SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Iverson, Morgan               SO Eastern Mich                
  4  Salzbrunn, Gianna             SR Eastern Mich                
  5  Wade, Alysse                  SO Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Gustad, Jessica               SR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Jones, Katlyn                 FR Indiana Tech                
  2  Leighton, Mary                JR Indiana Tech                
  3  Lowman, Sherita               SR Indiana Tech                
  4  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Velasco, Isabel               FR Loyola (Ill.                
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Bruns, Sarah                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Walters, Kayla                FR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Lopez, Olivia                 FR Michigan Sta                
  2  Sulliman, Ella                SO Michigan Sta                
Northern Illinois
  1  Amarteifio, Remy              SR Northern Ill                
  2  Ramsey, Taylor                SO Northern Ill                
Northern Michigan
  1  Augsten, Nina                 JR Northern Mic                
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Kirkwood, Dylan               FR Purdue Fort                 
Saginaw Valley
  1  Huebner, Lauren               SR Saginaw Vall                
Saint Louis
  1  Jones, Shaila                 FR Saint Louis                 
Stanislaus State
  1  Menil, Clarissa               JR Stanislaus S                
  2  Shepard, Franchesca           SR Stanislaus S                
Wayne State (Mich.)
  1  McDonald, Aliyah              SO Wayne State                 
Western Michigan
  1  Foreman, Tauja                JR Western Mich                
  2  Rucker, Taylor                SO Western Mich                
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Baker, Davian                 JR Academy of A                
  2  Toscano, Gino                 JR Academy of A                
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Wagner, Joshua                FR Alaska Ancho                
Ashland
  1  Bassitt, Trevor               JR Ashland                     
  2  Hannah, Tyler                 FR Ashland                     
Bradley
  1  Agyei, Miguel                 SO Bradley                     
Cedarville
  1  Carrico, Caleb                SR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Aerts, Parker                 SO Central Mich                
  2  Blanchard, Jackson            SO Central Mich                
  3  Jaime, Gavin                  SO Central Mich                
Central State
  1  Mason, Joshua                 FR Central Stat                
  2  Scott, Juan                   SR Central Stat                
Concordia Univ. Chicago
  1  Thomas, Tyrique               SR Concordia Un                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Schmidt, Carl                 FR Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Bamgbose, Babajide            SR DePaul                      
  2  Casper, Kyle                  SO DePaul                      
  3  Colaire, Ashton               JR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Allen, Stenoree               FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Suber, Jekeel                 SO Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Findlay, Devonte              JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Frymier, Alec                 FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Lester, Skyler                JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Wylie, Payne                  SO Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Kirkwood, Tyler               SR Grand Valley                
  2  Mansfield, Tyler              SO Grand Valley                
  3  Moreman, Thomas               FR Grand Valley                
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Stubbs, Jahari                FR Illinois-Chi                
Indiana Tech
  1  Bailey, Coby                  JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Bubacz, Scott                 SR Indiana Tech                
  3  Coleman, De'Anthony           FR Indiana Tech                
  4  Daniels, Zacharie             FR Indiana Tech                
Marquette
  1  Van Vooren, Mitchell          FR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Margo, Alexander              JR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Wetula, John                  FR Miami (Ohio)                
Milwaukee
  1  Conger, Sam                   SO Milwaukee                   
  2  Fierek, Konner                SR Milwaukee                   
  3  Wallace, Austin               FR Milwaukee                   
Olivet
  1  Butler, Jordon                FR Olivet                      
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Garcia, Gabe                  FR Purdue Fort                 
Saginaw Valley
  1  Black, Sam                    SR Saginaw Vall                
  2  Furst, Nathan                 FR Saginaw Vall                
Unattached
  1  Agodu, Will                   SR Unattached                  
  2  Gharsalli, Rami               SR Unattached                  
  3  Lint, Jack                       Unattached                  
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Matthias, Darria              SO Academy of A                
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Maw, Hayley                   FR Alaska Ancho                
Bowling Green
  1  Currie, Jayla                 FR Bowling Gree                
  2  Hunter, Jemeila               FR Bowling Gree                
  3  Nevels, Savannah              JR Bowling Gree                
  4  Richard, Brianna              SO Bowling Gree                
  5  Ross, Iyanna                  SO Bowling Gree                
Bradley
  1  Ivy, Hannah                   SO Bradley                     
  2  Suggs, Keina                  SR Bradley                     
  3  Umali, Soren                  JR Bradley                     
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Francis, Zaria                JR Cal Poly Pom                
  2  Napoleon, Ryanne              SO Cal Poly Pom                
Cal St. Dom. Hills
  1  Parrish, Tia                  SR Cal St. Dom.                
  2  Sam, Yulinda                  SR Cal St. Dom.                
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Droughn, Valexsia             JR Cal St. Los                 
  2  Greene, Ryan                  SO Cal St. Los                 
  3  McCloud, Davin                SO Cal St. Los                 
Cal St. San Marcos
  1  Phillips, Jaiden              SO Cal St. San                 
Central Michigan
  1  Draper, Reghan                FR Central Mich                
Central State
  1  Cartwright, Denisha           FR Central Stat                
  2  Mitchell, Krystal             SR Central Stat                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Adeyemi, Halimat              SR Concordia (C                
  2  Faircloth, Aryianna           FR Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Carroll, Tori                 FR DePaul                      
  2  Pauli, Kiara                  FR DePaul                      
  3  Uscila, Bella                 SO DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Jackson, Kyri                 SR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Anderson, Jyana               FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Coleman, Vivica               SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Frank, Danielle               FR Eastern Illi                
  4  Newkirk, Trelyn               FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Davis, Alyson                 FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Ganther, Kolby                SR Eastern Mich                
  3  Hearn, Hanna                  FR Eastern Mich                
Edinboro
  1  Snoh, Wiltricia               FR Edinboro                    
Grand Valley St.
  1  Floyd, Angelica               JR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Brewer, Doneasha              JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Deveaux, Antonishka           JR Indiana Tech                
  3  Gibson, Derica                FR Indiana Tech                
  4  Scott, Jacqueline             SO Indiana Tech                
  5  Terry, Sha'londa              JR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Kroll, Lauren                 JR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Lawrence, Denee'              SR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Marchan, Breanne              SR Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Mckelvy, Tamea                JR Michigan Sta                
  2  Walbrook, Sarah               FR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Edwards-House, Jakara         JR Milwaukee                   
Northern Illinois
  1  Amarteifio, Remy              SR Northern Ill                
  2  Hew, Britney                  SR Northern Ill                
  3  Majors, Kenyae                JR Northern Ill                
  4  Smith, Jazmyn                 SO Northern Ill                
Northern Michigan
  1  Alarie, Lauren                JR Northern Mic                
  2  McPeters, Sydney              SR Northern Mic                
Oakland
  1  Benton, Brenea                FR Oakland                     
  2  Vann-Scott, Marthea           SO Oakland                     
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Bailey, Ally                  JR Purdue Fort                 
Saginaw Valley
  1  Olshevska, Alona              SO Saginaw Vall                
Southern Wesleyan
  1  Beugre, Michele               SO Southern Wes                
  2  Wright, Jami                  SR Southern Wes                
Unattached
  1  Benson, Kelani                SO Unattached                  
Wayne State (Mich.)
  1  Sumrall, Makayla              FR Wayne State                 
Wingate
  1  Sebree, Tamerah               JR Wingate                     
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Hylton, Oshane                SR Alaska Ancho                
Allegheny
  1  Victor, Alex                  SR Allegheny                   
Ashland
  1  Marx, Travis                  SO Ashland                     
Benedictine (Ill.)
  1  Fleming, Matt                 JR Benedictine                 
Central Michigan
  1  Aerts, Parker                 SO Central Mich                
  2  Kelley, Jeron                 SO Central Mich                
  3  Mitrzyk, John                 SR Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Evans, Dominic                FR Concordia (C                
  2  Ross, Ryan                    SR Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Mastrangeli, Kyle             SR DePaul                      
  2  Nelson, Adam                  SR DePaul                      
  3  Pavloski, Antonio             JR DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Cummings, Bonanza             JR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Bello, Anthony                SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Morris, Donavan               FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Thomas, Shandall              SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Webb, Brady                   FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Beckom, Sean                  SR Eastern Mich                
  2  Hinds, Terry                  SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Hooker, Dorian                FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Martin, Kyle                  FR Eastern Mich                
  5  Richardson, Owen              JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Trower, Alex                  FR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Arop, Emmanuel                SR Grand Valley                
  2  Darling, Max                  FR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Bailey, Coby                  JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Coleman, De'Anthony           FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Daniels, Zacharie             FR Indiana Tech                
  4  Franklin, Anthony             FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Johnson, Qawtavis             SR Indiana Tech                
  6  Lincoln, Zayquan              FR Indiana Tech                
  7  Springer, Gairy               SR Indiana Tech                
  8  Warner, Michael               FR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Chinda, Gift                  JR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Clayton, Adam                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Elmore, Tyler                 JR Loyola (Ill.                
Madonna
  1  Cunningham, Cortez            SO Madonna                     
Marquette
  1  Neville, Ryan                 JR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Hunter, Jeremiah              SR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Jones, Elijah                 SR Michigan Sta                
  2  Postell, Antonio              FR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Glinski, Austin               SO Milwaukee                   
  2  Gorman, Michael               FR Milwaukee                   
  3  Stugelmeyer, Nick             SR Milwaukee                   
MSU Denver
  1  Dike, Michael                 JR Msu Denver                  
  2  Polite, Nikolas               SR Msu Denver                  
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Bent, Christopher             SR Northwood (M                
  2  Davis, Andrew                 SO Northwood (M                
  3  Phillips, Mason               JR Northwood (M                
Oakland
  1  Drake, Sheldon                SR Oakland                     
  2  Holmes, Junias                SO Oakland                     
  3  McIntyre, Malcolm             SO Oakland                     
Saginaw Valley
  1  McCrary, Nate                 FR Saginaw Vall                
Saint Louis
  1  Gascon, Myles                 SO Saint Louis                 
Southern Indiana
  1  Barton, Zach                  FR Southern Ind                
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Bailey, Davual                FR St. Francis                 
Unattached
  1  Holloman, Joshuwa             SR Unattached                  
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Steward, Jeremy               JR Wis.-Parksid                
 
Event 20  Women 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Kirby, Kate                   SO Alaska Ancho                
  2  Taylor, Brittany              FR Alaska Ancho                
Bolivia
  1  VacaGuzman, Nicole               Bolivia                     
Cal St. Dom. Hills
  1  Angulo, Karla                 SR Cal St. Dom.                
  2  Jones, Lauryn                 SR Cal St. Dom.                
  3  Lister, Arrianna              FR Cal St. Dom.                
  4  Nelson, Zakiyaa               SO Cal St. Dom.                
  5  Pharr, Kryschiana             JR Cal St. Dom.                
  6  Pickens, Michelle             SR Cal St. Dom.                
  7  Pryor, Nautica                SO Cal St. Dom.                
  8  Smith, Lari                   JR Cal St. Dom.                
  9  Smith, Maryjane               JR Cal St. Dom.                
 10  Zeferino, Marina              SO Cal St. Dom.                
Cal St. San Marcos
  1  Chavira, Bri                  FR Cal St. San                 
  2  Mercado, Ana                  FR Cal St. San                 
Calumet-St. Joseph
  1  Delgado, Delilah              SO Calumet-St.                 
  2  Wisek, Keara                  SO Calumet-St.                 
Central Michigan
  1  Davis, Alexa                  SO Central Mich                
  2  Lasceski, Lauren              FR Central Mich                
  3  Mandelke, Madi                SO Central Mich                
Cornerstone
  1  Fredericks, Sandra            SO Cornerstone                 
  2  Koetsier, Katlyn              JR Cornerstone                 
  3  Sorokin, Amanda               SR Cornerstone                 
  4  VanOrder, Mara                SR Cornerstone                 
DePaul
  1  Burgess, Erika                SO DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Keith, Sophia                 SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Rieger, Louisa                SR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Bush, Lindsay                 FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Iverson, Morgan               SO Eastern Mich                
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Isom, Kayla                   JR Illinois-Chi                
Indiana Tech
  1  Franks, Doshawn               SR Indiana Tech                
  2  Greiwe, Lily                  FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Lombardo, Alexis              SR Indiana Tech                
  4  Rothert, Lily                 JR Indiana Tech                
  5  Sanchez, Angie                FR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Johnston, Alex                JR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Flood, Mary Rose              SO Marquette                   
  2  Foley, Emily                  JR Marquette                   
  3  Gardiner, Kalina              SR Marquette                   
  4  Mauzer, Stephanie             FR Marquette                   
  5  Noone, Emily                  SO Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Grant, Jordan                 JR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Pazman, Elena                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Sayle, Jenna                  FR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Rathwell, Haley               SO Michigan Sta                
Northern Illinois
  1  Bartlett, Brynn               JR Northern Ill                
  2  Palmer, Mikkaela              FR Northern Ill                
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Buck, Sophia                  FR Purdue Fort                 
  2  Groves, Makaila               FR Purdue Fort                 
  3  Kayser, Elana                 SO Purdue Fort                 
  4  Langdon, Brayden              FR Purdue Fort                 
  5  Majewski, Sarah               FR Purdue Fort                 
  6  Morales, Lauren               FR Purdue Fort                 
  7  Smith, Kenzie                 FR Purdue Fort                 
Roberts Wesleyan
  1  Gostomski, Abigail            SO Roberts Wesl                
Roosevelt
  1  Escudero-Ambriz, Dayana       SO Roosevelt                   
Saint Louis
  1  Monson, Jordan                FR Saint Louis                 
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Barefield, Makayla            FR St. Francis                 
  2  Bruno, Eva                    JR St. Francis                 
  3  Cruz, Stephanie               SR St. Francis                 
  4  Mayforth, Celina              JR St. Francis                 
  5  Navarrete, Veronica           JR St. Francis                 
  6  Panzella, Elyse               SO St. Francis                 
Toledo
  1  Glover, Kennedey              JR Toledo                      
Unattached
  1  Floyd, Analis                 SR Unattached                  
  2  Fowler, Kendra                FR Unattached                  
  3  Tait, Ashlyn                  FR Unattached                  
  4  Taylor, Nyla                  SO Unattached                  
Vincennes
  1  Knepp, Chloe                  FR Vincennes                   
Western Illinois
  1  Tranchitella, Hailey          JR Western Illi                
Wisconsin Lutheran
  1  Heller, Becca                 SR Wisconsin Lu                
 
Event 21  Men 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Belanger, Jacob               FR Alaska Ancho                
  2  Bushnell, Daryl               SO Alaska Ancho                
  3  Kangogo, Titus                SO Alaska Ancho                
  4  Robinson, Jeremiah            FR Alaska Ancho                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Ashmon, Gunnar                SO Concordia (C                
Cornerstone
  1  Brightmon, Wesley             FR Cornerstone                 
  2  Clark, JayQuan                SO Cornerstone                 
  3  Hildenbrand, Blake            SO Cornerstone                 
  4  Hunter, Ross                  SO Cornerstone                 
  5  Lincoln, Jackson              SO Cornerstone                 
DePaul
  1  Jesser, John                  FR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Meyer, Aiden                  FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Skinner, Preston              SR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Coward, Ken                   SO Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Bourdeau, Elijah              SO Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Cerny, Dillan                 JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Ferguson, Jamir               SO Indiana Tech                
Lubbock Christian
  1  Villalon, Fernando            FR Lubbock Chri                
  2  Villarreal, Noah              SO Lubbock Chri                
Marquette
  1  Holland, Bryan                FR Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Plude, Nick                   SR Michigan Sta                
Olivet
  1  Peck, Tyler                   JR Olivet                      
  2  Spiece, Noah                  FR Olivet                      
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Bayne, Conner                 FR Purdue Fort                 
  2  Derickson, Nick               FR Purdue Fort                 
  3  Inuwa, Elijah                 SR Purdue Fort                 
  4  McPherson, Robert             FR Purdue Fort                 
  5  Miser, Weston                 FR Purdue Fort                 
  6  Peck, Robert                  SR Purdue Fort                 
  7  Saleh, Husam                  FR Purdue Fort                 
Roberts Wesleyan
  1  Jantzi, Zakariah              FR Roberts Wesl                
  2  Lipina, Tyler                 JR Roberts Wesl                
  3  Mazur, Adrian                 SR Roberts Wesl                
  4  Pintabona, Theodore           FR Roberts Wesl                
  5  Wottawa, Matthew              JR Roberts Wesl                
Roosevelt
  1  Gaytan, Brandon               SO Roosevelt                   
  2  Martone, Nicholas             JR Roosevelt                   
Saint Louis
  1  Higley, Jackson               JR Saint Louis                 
  2  Murphy, Colin                 JR Saint Louis                 
  3  Penney, Thomas                JR Saint Louis                 
  4  Schaefer, Luke                SO Saint Louis                 
Southern Indiana
  1  Lapsley, Demontrae            SR Southern Ind                
Unattached
  1  Alvesteffer, Oliver           FR Unattached                  
Vincennes
  1  Fair, Jahod                   FR Vincennes                   
  2  Ross, Damien                  FR Vincennes                   
Western Illinois
  1  Dickson, Johnny               JR Western Illi                
  2  Frerichs, Cayson              JR Western Illi                
  3  Hofer, Lucas                  SO Western Illi                
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Barberini, Michael            FR Wis.-Parksid                
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Avila, Mia                    SO Academy of A                
  2  Hawkins, Latavia              JR Academy of A                
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Atlas, Tylantiss              SO Alaska Ancho                
  2  Ries, Marie                   SR Alaska Ancho                
  3  Vidad, Joei                   FR Alaska Ancho                
Ashland
  1  Miller, Rachel                JR Ashland                     
  2  Yingst, Maddi                 JR Ashland                     
Bellarmine
  1  Reyna-Padilla, Ashley         SR Bellarmine                  
Bowling Green
  1  Draper, Ryen                  JR Bowling Gree                
  2  Gaiters, Jazzlynn             SO Bowling Gree                
  3  Roach, Anna                   FR Bowling Gree                
  4  Shoemaker, Hannah             FR Bowling Gree                
Bradley
  1  Ivy, Hannah                   SO Bradley                     
  2  Stuart, Laura                 SO Bradley                     
  3  Suggs, Keina                  SR Bradley                     
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Fields, Ayana                 FR Cal Poly Pom                
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Braden, Dericka               JR Cal St. Los                 
  2  Moya, Janeth                  SR Cal St. Los                 
Cedarville
  1  Hoffman, Olivia               SO Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Francis, Emma                 FR Central Mich                
  2  Williams, Jayden              SO Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Hergert, Madison              JR Concordia (C                
Concordia Univ. Chicago
  1  Armstrong, Kayla              JR Concordia Un                
  2  Wilson, Simone                JR Concordia Un                
DePaul
  1  Chimbaru, Rutendo             JR DePaul                      
  2  Ingram, Isabel                SO DePaul                      
  3  Walker, Kiersten              JR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Johnson, Zakiya               FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Wright, Taylor                FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany        SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Edwards, Mair                 SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Gibson, Keypathwa             JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Zastrow, Abbey                JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Beulla, Sarah                 SR Grand Valley                
  2  Clasen, Abbey                 JR Grand Valley                
  3  Eby, Jessica                  JR Grand Valley                
  4  Kimes, Andee                  FR Grand Valley                
  5  Smith, Asia                   FR Grand Valley                
  6  Sreenan, Nicole               JR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Evans, Haven                  FR Indiana Tech                
  2  Fisher, Cameryn               SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Jenkins, Cierra               SO Indiana Tech                
  4  McGrady, Destinee             SO Indiana Tech                
  5  Moody, Kayla                  FR Indiana Tech                
  6  Olapade, Olaide               FR Indiana Tech                
Indianapolis
  1  Watts, Mary                   SO Indianapolis                
Marquette
  1  Mansavage, Arianna            SO Marquette                   
  2  Okwaramoi, Juru               FR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Cossio, Gabriela              FR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Maslowski, Gabby              SR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Barlow, Nala                  SO Michigan Sta                
  2  Hunt, Tyra                    SO Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Martin, Maddie                JR Milwaukee                   
  2  Meyer, Michelle               JR Milwaukee                   
Northern Illinois
  1  Curtis, Neshay                SR Northern Ill                
  2  Harris, Grace                 SR Northern Ill                
  3  Jones, Jahnetta               FR Northern Ill                
  4  Lewis, Kaitlyn                SO Northern Ill                
San Francisco St.
  1  Henry, Alexis                 JR San Francisc                
Southern Indiana
  1  Lane, Kaylee                  FR Southern Ind                
Western Illinois
  1  Long, Sierra                  SO Western Illi                
Western Michigan
  1  Bryant, Alex                  SR Western Mich                
  2  Dowd, Erin                    SR Western Mich                
  3  McLemore, Jasmine             SR Western Mich                
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Swinton, Grant                SR Academy of A                
  2  Williams, Roshard             JR Academy of A                
Ashland
  1  Bassitt, Trevor               JR Ashland                     
  2  Phillips, Channing            JR Ashland                     
Border City Athletic Club
  1  Parris, Khalil                   Border City                 
Bradley
  1  Klinkner, Alex                SO Bradley                     
Cedarville
  1  Hulbert, Ben                  FR Cedarville                  
  2  Rager, Ryan                   JR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Jaime, Gavin                  SO Central Mich                
  2  Morton, Roshawn               JR Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Ashmon, Gunnar                SO Concordia (C                
  2  Mclean, Wilson                SO Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Larkin, Henry                 SO DePaul                      
  2  Terry, Jarel                  FR DePaul                      
  3  Van Voorhis, Brendan          JR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Baker, Riley                  SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Clay, Damian                  FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Downs, Gregory                FR Eastern Illi                
  4  Johnson, Ricky                FR Eastern Illi                
  5  Mhonde, Tadiwanashe           JR Eastern Illi                
  6  Powell, Payton                SO Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Barron, Trent                 FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Frymier, Alec                 FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Grey, Frankie                 FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Hooker, Dorian                FR Eastern Mich                
  5  Young, Charlie                SO Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Hasan, Jaylen                 SO Grand Valley                
  2  McFarland, Andrew             JR Grand Valley                
  3  McLaughlin, Matt              JR Grand Valley                
  4  Toliver, Milton               SO Grand Valley                
  5  Walker, Daniel                SR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Highsmith, Jordan             FR Indiana Tech                
  2  Mcleod, Chale                 SR Indiana Tech                
  3  O'Banion, Daunte              FR Indiana Tech                
  4  Peter, Barthelemy             SR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  DiVenere, Vince               JR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Edwards, Michael              SR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  El-Ashmawi, Ayoub             FR Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Harris, Tim                   FR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Siboni, Eran                  SO Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Murray, Zachariah             FR Marquette                   
  2  Sagan, Sam                    SR Marquette                   
  3  Wright, Julian                FR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Matthews, Jacob               SO Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  DiStefano, Zach               FR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Rapisarda, Luke               SO Milwaukee                   
MSU Denver
  1  Moreno, Said                  SR Msu Denver                  
Olivet
  1  Brown, Jordon                 FR Olivet                      
  2  McDowell, Kyle                SO Olivet                      
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Marano, Ben                   FR Purdue Fort                 
Queens (N.C.)
  1  Harrison, Kevin               SR Queens (N.C.                
Saint Louis
  1  Hopkins, Danny                SO Saint Louis                 
Tiffin
  1  Page, Joshua                  FR Tiffin                      
Western Illinois
  1  Hofer, Lucas                  SO Western Illi                
Wingate
  1  Nevins, Laquavian             FR Wingate                     
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Pigeon, Jacob                 JR Wis.-Parksid                
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Kaarour, Hasna                JR Academy of A                
  2  Novak, Natalia                FR Academy of A                
Akron
  1  Andrews, Mackenzie             0 Akron                       
  2  Gurko, Elizabeth              SO Akron                       
  3  Heimlich, Makenna             FR Akron                       
  4  Hess, Haley                   SR Akron                       
  5  Scarton, Lindsey              JR Akron                       
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Jeptoo, Nancy                 SO Alaska Ancho                
Aquinas
  1  Adgate, Tannah                SR Aquinas                     
Ashland
  1  Stefanek, Johannah            SR Ashland                     
Bowling Green
  1  Aalberts, Megan               JR Bowling Gree                
  2  Holahan, Allison              JR Bowling Gree                
  3  Perry, Kailee                 FR Bowling Gree                
  4  Shuble, Katerina              FR Bowling Gree                
Bradley
  1  Harp, Olivia                  FR Bradley                     
  2  Joyce, Aisling                JR Bradley                     
  3  Lesher, Amelia                SO Bradley                     
  4  Planck, Emma                  SO Bradley                     
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Morales, Rebecca              SO Cal St. Los                 
Cal St. San Marcos
  1  Laurenzana, Renee             JR Cal St. San                 
  2  McDonough, Marina             JR Cal St. San                 
  3  Mercado, Luz                  FR Cal St. San                 
Calvin
  1  Heeringa, Sadie               SO Calvin                      
Cedarville
  1  Norman, Grace                 SR Cedarville                  
  2  Sweeney, Rachel               JR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Garcia Arias, Ana             JR Central Mich                
  2  Turner, Anya                  FR Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Feitz, Sara                   FR Concordia (C                
  2  Paradis, Jori                 FR Concordia (C                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Streff, Hailey                JR Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Borowiak, Olivia              FR DePaul                      
  2  Harper, Violet                FR DePaul                      
  3  Pickering, Courtney           SR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Adams, Megan                  SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Carr, Sarah                   FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Fisher, Abby                  SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Mendoza, Jocelyne             SR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Seifert, Lexi                 SO Eastern Mich                
Ferris State
  1  Hutchinson, Kylie             JR Ferris State                
  2  Thrush, Taylor                SR Ferris State                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Gabriel, Camryn               FR Grand Valley                
Hillsdale
  1  Mango, Amber                  SO Hillsdale                   
  2  Riley, Gwynne                 FR Hillsdale                   
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Jaramillo, Natalie            SR Illinois-Chi                
Illinois-Springfield
  1  Esarco, Gloria                JR Illinois-Spr                
Indianapolis
  1  Bailey, Lauren                JR Indianapolis                
IUPUI
  1  Murphy, Katelyn               JR Iupui                       
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Greer, Sarah                  FR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Orr, Olivia                   FR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Buckstaff, Anna               JR Marquette                   
  2  Flood, Mary Rose              SO Marquette                   
  3  Foley, Emily                  JR Marquette                   
  4  Jochims, Kate                 FR Marquette                   
  5  Neiheisel, Lauren             SO Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Fry, McKenna                  SO Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Linn, Claire                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Vitou, Katie                  SO Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Duffey, Karenna               FR Michigan Sta                
  2  Hanson, Samantha              JR Michigan Sta                
Minot State
  1  Hanson, Whitney               FR Minot State                 
  2  McGee, Abigail                JR Minot State                 
Northern Illinois
  1  Biddle, Meagan                JR Northern Ill                
  2  Cavanaugh, Maggie             JR Northern Ill                
  3  Mack, Mercer                  SR Northern Ill                
  4  Ricci, Hannah                 SO Northern Ill                
  5  Virgo, Sarah                  SR Northern Ill                
Northern Michigan
  1  Longley, Elise                JR Northern Mic                
Oakland
  1  Czarnecki, Heather            JR Oakland                     
PlayMakers
  1  Miller, Alexis                   PlayMakers                  
Queens (N.C.)
  1  Arellano, Allyson             JR Queens (N.C.                
  2  Kasitz, Gillian               JR Queens (N.C.                
  3  Lawrence, Stevie              FR Queens (N.C.                
  4  Webster, Madison              FR Queens (N.C.                
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Baftiri, Sabrina              JR St. Francis                 
  2  Conroy, Taylor                SR St. Francis                 
Stanislaus State
  1  Blanco, Ruth                  FR Stanislaus S                
  2  Herod, Kendall                JR Stanislaus S                
  3  Jacklich, Kayla               SO Stanislaus S                
Toledo
  1  Kwiatkowski, Riley            JR Toledo                      
  2  Vining, Emily                 FR Toledo                      
Trine
  1  Brittain, Chloe               SO Trine                       
  2  Bultemeyer, Evie              JR Trine                       
Unattached
  1  Dalrymple, Elizabeth          FR Unattached                  
  2  Diekema, Katie                SR Unattached                  
  3  May, Sarah                    FR Unattached                  
  4  Oprean, Tina                  SR Unattached                  
Walsh
  1  Soehnlen, Kacee               SO Walsh                       
Wayne State (Mich.)
  1  Martella, Cameron             FR Wayne State                 
Western Illinois
  1  Beebe, Nicole                 SR Western Illi                
Western Michigan
  1  James, Annalise               FR Western Mich                
Wingate
  1  Brickley, Zoe                 FR Wingate                     
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Young, James                  JR Academy of A                
Akron
  1  Ondash, Jacob                 JR Akron                       
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Kemboi, Felix                 JR Alaska Ancho                
  2  Sims, Lawson                  JR Alaska Ancho                
Aquinas
  1  Harding, Grayson              SR Aquinas                     
Ashland
  1  Johnson, Ian                  JR Ashland                     
Bellarmine
  1  Greco, Logan                  JR Bellarmine                  
Benedictine (Ill.)
  1  Garcia, Marcos                SO Benedictine                 
Bradley
  1  Mitchell, Evan                SO Bradley                     
  2  Porter, Nick                  SR Bradley                     
  3  Potrykus, Ben                 SR Bradley                     
Cedarville
  1  Weber, Alex                   SR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Finch, Will                   SO Central Mich                
Colo. Christian
  1  Skinner, Nicholas             JR Colo. Christ                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  St. Pierre, Jason             FR Concordia (C                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Day, Dylan                    SR Csu-Pueblo                  
  2  Scoggins, Patrick             SO Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Ahlers, Chris                 JR DePaul                      
  2  McIntyre, Charlie             JR DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Mueller, Thomas               JR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Bekkouche, Jeremy             SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Oakley, Nick                  SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Swanson, Adam                 FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Brandal, Ronald               FR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Domagalski, Jacob             SR Grand Valley                
  2  Sanford, Alexander            JR Grand Valley                
Hillsdale
  1  Humes, Joseph                 SR Hillsdale                   
  2  Shelley, Jack                 JR Hillsdale                   
Hope
  1  Hoffman, Nicholas             SO Hope                        
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Bashqawi, Alex                SR Illinois-Chi                
John Carroll
  1  Pierson, Ian                  SO John Carroll                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Arkesteyn, Cameron            FR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Champagne, Emmanuel           JR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Leonard, Patrick              FR Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Panici, Demetri               SR Loyola (Ill.                
Malone
  1  Chaplik, Nick                 JR Malone                      
Marquette
  1  Gill, Alex                    SO Marquette                   
  2  Gross, Derek                  SR Marquette                   
  3  Pederson, Daniel              SR Marquette                   
  4  Peterson, Danny               JR Marquette                   
  5  Urban, Josh                   JR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Manley, Max                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Schroff, Andrew               FR Miami (Ohio)                
Minot State
  1  Dunlap, Landon                FR Minot State                 
  2  Merillana, Nicholas           FR Minot State                 
MSU Denver
  1  Kefle, Yonatan                FR Msu Denver                  
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Allen, Michael                JR Northwood (M                
  2  Clark, Chase                  SO Northwood (M                
  3  Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin   SR Northwood (M                
Olivet Nazarene
  1  Meyer, Wesley                 SR Olivet Nazar                
Queens (N.C.)
  1  Anthony, Seb                  SO Queens (N.C.                
  2  Wammetsberger, Felix          SR Queens (N.C.                
Roberts Wesleyan
  1  Demo, Connor                  SO Roberts Wesl                
Saginaw Valley
  1  Nesbitt, Brendan              SO Saginaw Vall                
Saint Louis
  1  Mueller, Lance                SR Saint Louis                 
Southern Indiana
  1  Winders, Javan                SR Southern Ind                
Southwest Baptist
  1  Jimerson, Blaine              JR Southwest Ba                
  2  O'Keefe, Will                 JR Southwest Ba                
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Martinez, Carlos              SO St. Francis                 
Team Boulder
  1  Waterman, Jake                   Boulder                     
Tiffin
  1  Ondracek, Nathaniel           FR Tiffin                      
Unattached
  1  Barnes, Ethan                    Unattached                  
  2  Garcia, Alejandro                Unattached                  
  3  Hedrick, Parker               FR Unattached                  
  4  Johnson, Ethan                FR Unattached                  
  5  Kloss, Jeremy                 FR Unattached                  
  6  Niksic, Shane                    Unattached                  
  7  Rabbitt, Carson               FR Unattached                  
Western Colorado
  1  Specht, Jonathan              SR Western Colo                
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Kiedrowski, Zach              SR Wis.-Parksid                
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Akron
  1  Heimlich, Makenna             FR Akron                       
  2  Hess, Haley                   SR Akron                       
  3  Lissichkina, Varvara          SR Akron                       
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Cvancara, Ruth                JR Alaska Ancho                
Ashland
  1  Oler, Destini                 SO Ashland                     
Bowling Green
  1  Fowler, Trinity               FR Bowling Gree                
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Harris, Rebecca               JR Cal St. Los                 
  2  Morales, Rebecca              SO Cal St. Los                 
Cal St. San Marcos
  1  Garcia, Clarissa              SO Cal St. San                 
Cedarville
  1  Sweeney, Rachel               JR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Fountain, Emma                FR Central Mich                
  2  Rettelle, Maija               SO Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Hakala, Natalie               SR Concordia (C                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Hernandez, Yasmine            JR Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Cashdollar, Lorie             SO DePaul                      
  2  DeJoie, Lizzie                JR DePaul                      
  3  Hastings, Margaret            JR DePaul                      
  4  Havon, Alexa                  FR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Irish, Chloe                  JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Sheldon, Breanna              FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Springer, Katie               FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Short, Arianna                SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Wheeler, Chevonne             SO Eastern Mich                
Ferris State
  1  Schurr, Carissa               JR Ferris State                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Clasen, Abbey                 JR Grand Valley                
  2  Crouch, Abby                  SR Grand Valley                
  3  Ludge, Allie                  SR Grand Valley                
  4  Shroda, Madison               SO Grand Valley                
  5  Westfall, Katherine           FR Grand Valley                
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Hassan, Titi                  SO Illinois-Chi                
Indianapolis
  1  Cleyet-Merle, Berenice        JR Indianapolis                
IUPUI
  1  Elder, Sabrina                SO Iupui                       
Marquette
  1  Moravec, Emma                 JR Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Iler, Tess                    JR Michigan Sta                
  2  King, Remmi                   FR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Hansen, Riley                 SO Milwaukee                   
Northern Illinois
  1  Bartlett, Brynn               JR Northern Ill                
  2  Lytle, Brooke                 FR Northern Ill                
  3  Palmer, Mikkaela              FR Northern Ill                
Northern Michigan
  1  Du Bois, Paige                SR Northern Mic                
Saginaw Valley
  1  Fuerst, Morgan                JR Saginaw Vall                
Texas Lutheran
  1  Rynard, Ashley                SR Texas Luther                
Tiffin
  1  Macadam, Ines                 FR Tiffin                      
Trine
  1  Bultemeyer, Evie              JR Trine                       
Unattached
  1  Al- Nasrallah, Danah          SR Unattached                  
  2  Crofoot, Kara                 FR Unattached                  
  3  Pedzinski, Emily              SR Unattached                  
Walsh
  1  Lehotay, Andra                SR Walsh                       
Western Michigan
  1  Ritsema, Haley                SR Western Mich                
  2  Sormain, Juliane              JR Western Mich                
 
Event 27  Men 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Browne, Joshua                SR Academy of A                
  2  Houali, Rabah                 SR Academy of A                
  3  Mustapha, Abdelouakil         JR Academy of A                
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Orozco, Eduardo               SR Alaska Ancho                
Aquinas
  1  MacGregor, Matthew            SR Aquinas                     
Bradley
  1  Potrykus, Ben                 SR Bradley                     
  2  Seymour, Scott                SR Bradley                     
  3  Simon, Joey                   SO Bradley                     
Cedarville
  1  Sholl, Andrew                 SR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Smrcka, Emmett                SR Central Mich                
Charleston (W.V.)
  1  Brooks, Tre                   SR Charleston (                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Ayala, Miguel                 SO Concordia (C                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Hood, Nathan                  JR Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Gueguen, Jules                SO DePaul                      
  2  Knanishu, Shane               SO DePaul                      
  3  Lee, Ben                      FR DePaul                      
  4  Parry, Michael                SO DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Allen, James                  SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Nelson, Emmanuel              SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Romine, Austin                FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Day, Owen                     JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Jones, Derek                  JR Eastern Mich                
  3  Wilson, Roderic               SR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Egli, Derrick                 JR Grand Valley                
  2  Fuerst, Noah                  FR Grand Valley                
  3  Groendyk, Jonathon            SO Grand Valley                
  4  Mbuta, Dennis                 JR Grand Valley                
  5  Walters, Tyler                SR Grand Valley                
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Bashqawi, Alex                SR Illinois-Chi                
  2  English, Joshua               SO Illinois-Chi                
Illinois-Springfield
  1  Landon, Jacob                 FR Illinois-Spr                
Indiana Tech
  1  Karawira, Kudzanai            JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Selmer, Phillip               JR Indiana Tech                
Indianapolis
  1  Nagel, Ben                    SO Indianapolis                
IUPUI
  1  Rhed, Lucas                   SR Iupui                       
  2  Whitaker, Josh                SO Iupui                       
Lewis
  1  Ford, Dan                     SO Lewis                       
  2  Partee, John                  SR Lewis                       
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Leonard, Patrick              FR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  White, Kevin                  SR Loyola (Ill.                
Lubbock Christian
  1  Tryon, Jaylen                 SR Lubbock Chri                
Marquette
  1  Holland, Bryan                FR Marquette                   
  2  Peterson, Danny               JR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  McLear, Finley                SO Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Gove, John                    JR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Cotter, Alex                  SR Milwaukee                   
  2  Sippy, Michael                JR Milwaukee                   
MSU Denver
  1  Bodner, Brandon               JR Msu Denver                  
  2  Nowlen, Nick                  SO Msu Denver                  
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Morse, Josiah                 SO Northwood (M                
  2  Paige, Netunji                SO Northwood (M                
Queens (N.C.)
  1  Wright, Adam                  FR Queens (N.C.                
Saginaw Valley
  1  Feeney, Riley                 JR Saginaw Vall                
  2  Rippee, Austin                FR Saginaw Vall                
  3  Walters, Jordan               SR Saginaw Vall                
Saint Louis
  1  Higley, Jackson               JR Saint Louis                 
  2  Schaefer, Jon                 SR Saint Louis                 
Southern Indiana
  1  Payne, Darius                 SR Southern Ind                
Southwest Baptist
  1  Christoffer, Matt             JR Southwest Ba                
  2  O'Keefe, Will                 JR Southwest Ba                
Tiffin
  1  Runco, Nicholas               JR Tiffin                      
UC Riverside
  1  Anderson, Tanner              SO UC Riverside                
Unattached
  1  Barnes, Ethan                    Unattached                  
  2  Hedrick, Parker               FR Unattached                  
  3  Jackson, Marcus               SO Unattached                  
  4  Johnson, Ethan                FR Unattached                  
  5  Raymond, Parker                  Unattached                  
Vincennes
  1  Todorovic, Milan              SO Vincennes                   
Walsh
  1  Conrad, Josh                  SO Walsh                       
  2  Wilhelm, Chandler             SO Walsh                       
Western Colorado
  1  Mayo, Gage                    JR Western Colo                
Western Illinois
  1  Lommel, Logan                 FR Western Illi                
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team
  1  Slamka, Josh                     Wisconsin Ru                
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Matthias, Darria              SO Academy of A                
  2  Minkue Meye, Ombretta         JR Academy of A                
Aquinas
  1  Alven, Jakarri                FR Aquinas                     
Ashland
  1  Creamer, Macy                 FR Ashland                     
  2  Davis, Cheyanne               SO Ashland                     
Bowling Green
  1  Currie, Jayla                 FR Bowling Gree                
  2  Draper, Ryen                  JR Bowling Gree                
  3  Gaiters, Jazzlynn             SO Bowling Gree                
  4  Hunter, Jemeila               FR Bowling Gree                
  5  Nevels, Savannah              JR Bowling Gree                
  6  Roach, Anna                   FR Bowling Gree                
  7  Ross, Iyanna                  SO Bowling Gree                
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Fields, Ayana                 FR Cal Poly Pom                
  2  Napoleon, Ryanne              SO Cal Poly Pom                
Cal St. Dom. Hills
  1  Myers, Argnae                 SR Cal St. Dom.                
  2  Parrish, Tia                  SR Cal St. Dom.                
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Jackson, Da'Jahnae            FR Cal St. Los                 
Cal St. San Marcos
  1  Ayala, Toni                   FR Cal St. San                 
  2  Julian, Sierra                FR Cal St. San                 
Cedarville
  1  Hoffman, Olivia               SO Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Daniels, Tyra                 SR Central Mich                
  2  Draper, Reghan                FR Central Mich                
Central State
  1  Cartwright, Denisha           FR Central Stat                
  2  Mitchell, Krystal             SR Central Stat                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Adeyemi, Halimat              SR Concordia (C                
  2  Avila, Malia                  JR Concordia (C                
  3  Prince, Tamia                 SR Concordia (C                
Concordia Univ. Chicago
  1  Armstrong, Kayla              JR Concordia Un                
  2  Wilson, Simone                JR Concordia Un                
Cornerstone
  1  Luedy, Morgan                 JR Cornerstone                 
DePaul
  1  Aldana, Esther                SO DePaul                      
  2  Johnson, Chasady              FR DePaul                      
  3  Walker, Kiersten              JR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Anderson, Jyana               FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Coleman, Vivica               SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Frank, Danielle               FR Eastern Illi                
  4  Kollore, Akiya                FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany        SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Edwards, Mair                 SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Ganther, Kolby                SR Eastern Mich                
  4  Gazaway, Angel                SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Gibson, Keypathwa             JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Iverson, Morgan               SO Eastern Mich                
  7  Zastrow, Abbey                JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Eby, Jessica                  JR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Brewer, Doneasha              JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Copeland, Destiny             SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Deveaux, Antonishka           JR Indiana Tech                
  4  Gibson, Derica                FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Goings, Monique               SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Moonin, Kennedy               FR Indiana Tech                
  7  Scott, Jacqueline             SO Indiana Tech                
  8  Terry, Sha'londa              JR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Kroll, Lauren                 JR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Lawrence, Denee'              SR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Mansavage, Arianna            SO Marquette                   
  2  Marchan, Breanne              SR Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Mckelvy, Tamea                JR Michigan Sta                
  2  Walbrook, Sarah               FR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Martin, Maddie                JR Milwaukee                   
Northern Illinois
  1  Amarteifio, Remy              SR Northern Ill                
  2  Harris, Grace                 SR Northern Ill                
  3  Hew, Britney                  SR Northern Ill                
  4  Jones, Jahnetta               FR Northern Ill                
  5  Lewis, Kaitlyn                SO Northern Ill                
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Wallace, Debra                SO Northwood (M                
Oakland
  1  Gardner, Chanel               SR Oakland                     
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Bailey, Ally                  JR Purdue Fort                 
  2  Girolami, Savannah            SR Purdue Fort                 
Saint Louis
  1  Person, Madi                  FR Saint Louis                 
San Francisco St.
  1  Henry, Alexis                 JR San Francisc                
Southern Indiana
  1  Lane, Kaylee                  FR Southern Ind                
Southern Wesleyan
  1  Beugre, Michele               SO Southern Wes                
  2  Onwuzurukie, Mycherie         SO Southern Wes                
  3  Wright, Jami                  SR Southern Wes                
Southwest Baptist
  1  Rayford, Tamia                JR Southwest Ba                
Unattached
  1  Benson, Kelani                SO Unattached                  
  2  Mullins, Taylor                  Unattached                  
Wayne State (Mich.)
  1  McDonald, Aliyah              SO Wayne State                 
Western Illinois
  1  Brasseur, Bo                  SR Western Illi                
Western Michigan
  1  Foreman, Tauja                JR Western Mich                
  2  Rucker, Taylor                SO Western Mich                
Wingate
  1  Sebree, Tamerah               JR Wingate                     
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Berry, Daquan                 SO Academy of A                
  2  Hamm, Shareez                 SO Academy of A                
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Hylton, Oshane                SR Alaska Ancho                
Ashland
  1  Hannah, Tyler                 FR Ashland                     
  2  Jones, Keshun                 SO Ashland                     
  3  Marx, Travis                  SO Ashland                     
  4  Rumas, Tim                    SO Ashland                     
Border City Athletic Club
  1  Parris, Khalil                   Border City                 
Cedarville
  1  Rager, Ryan                   JR Cedarville                  
Central Michigan
  1  Blanchard, Jackson            SO Central Mich                
  2  Kelley, Jeron                 SO Central Mich                
  3  Mitrzyk, John                 SR Central Mich                
DePaul
  1  Cole, Kolani                  JR DePaul                      
  2  Nelson, Adam                  SR DePaul                      
  3  Pavloski, Antonio             JR DePaul                      
  4  Van Voorhis, Brendan          JR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Bello, Anthony                SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Morris, Donavan               FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Thomas, Shandall              SR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Barron, Trent                 FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Beckom, Sean                  SR Eastern Mich                
  3  Grey, Frankie                 FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Hooker, Dorian                FR Eastern Mich                
  5  Martin, Kyle                  FR Eastern Mich                
  6  Richardson, Owen              JR Eastern Mich                
  7  Trower, Alex                  FR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Arop, Emmanuel                SR Grand Valley                
  2  Porter, Alexander             JR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Bailey, Coby                  JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Franklin, Anthony             FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Johnson, Qawtavis             SR Indiana Tech                
  4  Lincoln, Zayquan              FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Springer, Gairy               SR Indiana Tech                
  6  Warner, Michael               FR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Clayton, Adam                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Elmore, Tyler                 JR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Reich, Joe                    JR Loyola (Ill.                
Madonna
  1  Cunningham, Cortez            SO Madonna                     
Marquette
  1  Murray, Zachariah             FR Marquette                   
  2  Neville, Ryan                 JR Marquette                   
  3  Sagan, Sam                    SR Marquette                   
  4  Wright, Julian                FR Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Brown, Pierre                 SO Michigan Sta                
  2  Postell, Antonio              FR Michigan Sta                
MSU Denver
  1  Holland, Blaize               SO Msu Denver                  
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Bent, Christopher             SR Northwood (M                
  2  Davis, Andrew                 SO Northwood (M                
Oakland
  1  Williams, Jimmie              JR Oakland                     
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Trittipo, Braxton             FR Purdue Fort                 
Saint Louis
  1  Hopkins, Danny                SO Saint Louis                 
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Steward, Justin               FR Wis.-Parksid                
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Akron
  1  Andrews, Mackenzie             0 Akron                       
  2  Gurko, Elizabeth              SO Akron                       
  3  Scarton, Lindsey              JR Akron                       
Allegheny
  1  Hanish, Mica                  JR Allegheny                   
Bradley
  1  Altmayer, McKenzie            JR Bradley                     
  2  Juarez, Gabby                 SR Bradley                     
  3  Strauss, Lily                 FR Bradley                     
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Servin, Araseli               JR Cal Poly Pom                
Central Michigan
  1  Beckmann, Lauren              SO Central Mich                
  2  Boyd, Maddy                   FR Central Mich                
  3  Merlino, Morgan               JR Central Mich                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Bouma, Nicole                 JR Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Borowiak, Olivia              FR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Bushue, Kate                  JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Carlson, Lindsey              JR Eastern Illi                
  3  Flanagan, Avani               JR Eastern Illi                
  4  Rowan, Grace                  SR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Distelrath, Madison           JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Knoll, Allie                  SR Eastern Mich                
Edinboro
  1  Parsons, Stefanie             JR Edinboro                    
  2  Pietrocarlo, Hope             JR Edinboro                    
Grand Valley St.
  1  Gockley, Jessica              JR Grand Valley                
  2  Goen, Madison                 SR Grand Valley                
  3  Graber, Natalie               FR Grand Valley                
  4  Groeber, Hanna                SR Grand Valley                
  5  O'Malley, Klaudia             FR Grand Valley                
Hillsdale
  1  Depies, Maryssa               JR Hillsdale                   
  2  Lewis, Arena                  SR Hillsdale                   
Illinois-Chicago
  1  Mejia, Teresa                 SO Illinois-Chi                
IUPUI
  1  Murphy, Katelyn               JR Iupui                       
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Maurais, Rita                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Milovanovic, Mihajla          FR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Murrin, Anneka                SO Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Simms, Kathleen               FR Loyola (Ill.                
Madonna
  1  Murphy, Christina             SR Madonna                     
Malone
  1  Curtis-Collins, Mackenna      JR Malone                      
Marquette
  1  Hanson, Mary                  SR Marquette                   
  2  Jochims, Kate                 FR Marquette                   
  3  McGauley, Caitlin             SR Marquette                   
  4  Pfrimmer, Kendall             SO Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Akin, Emily                   SO Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Riaño Aransay, Carmen         FR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Kendell, Claire               SO Michigan Sta                
  2  Krupp, Courtney               FR Michigan Sta                
  3  Linzmeier, Annika             FR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Burns, Emily                  FR Milwaukee                   
Northern Illinois
  1  Atkins, Sara                  JR Northern Ill                
  2  Mack, Mercer                  SR Northern Ill                
  3  Overbeck, Vivian              SR Northern Ill                
  4  Ricci, Hannah                 SO Northern Ill                
Oakland
  1  Schneider, Maggie             JR Oakland                     
Roberts Wesleyan
  1  Gostomski, Bailey             SO Roberts Wesl                
Saginaw Valley
  1  Keiser, Jenna                 JR Saginaw Vall                
Southern Indiana
  1  Comastri, Jennifer            JR Southern Ind                
Southwest Baptist
  1  Valdivia, Tessa               FR Southwest Ba                
Stanislaus State
  1  Blanco, Ruth                  FR Stanislaus S                
  2  Garcia, Sabrina               SR Stanislaus S                
  3  Kenny, Grace                  FR Stanislaus S                
  4  Morales, Clarissa             SR Stanislaus S                
Toledo
  1  Sherman, Stephanie            SR Toledo                      
  2  Vining, Madeline              FR Toledo                      
Unattached
  1  Adriaens, Noelle              FR Unattached                  
  2  Altvater, Shayna              FR Unattached                  
  3  Forsyth, Anne                 SO Unattached                  
  4  Fowler, Sarah                    Unattached                  
  5  McDonnell, Sophia             FR Unattached                  
Western Colorado
  1  Doucette, Katie               FR Western Colo                
Western Illinois
  1  Beebe, Nicole                 SR Western Illi                
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Messai, Charlie               SR Academy of A                
Akron
  1  Bollam-Godbott, Andre         JR Akron                       
  2  Migliozzi, Marc               JR Akron                       
  3  Stricklen, Nick               SR Akron                       
Ashland
  1  Kapes, Steven                 JR Ashland                     
Bradley
  1  Hoffert, Jake                 SR Bradley                     
Central Michigan
  1  Naughton, Conor               JR Central Mich                
Charleston (W.V.)
  1  Mastandrea, Jack              SR Charleston (                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Choury, Alec                  SR Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Bruce, Dominic                SO DePaul                      
  2  Harper, Henry                 SR DePaul                      
  3  Taylor, Ryan                  SO DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  McCann, James                 SR Detroit Merc                
  2  Smith, Scott                  SR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Marcos, Jaime                 SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Romano, Francesco             SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Skinner, Marcus               JR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Costa, Solomon                JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Gualter, Toby                 FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Hautala, Wilho                FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Payne, Andy                   FR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Chada, Tanner                 SO Grand Valley                
  2  Herrmann, Colin               SR Grand Valley                
  3  Parr, Brendan                 FR Grand Valley                
  4  Schwartz, Connor              JR Grand Valley                
  5  White, Garrett                JR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Willison, Jake                SO Indiana Tech                
Lake Superior State
  1  Mitter, David                 JR Lake Superio                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  DeMeulenaere, Riley           SR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Pederson, Daniel              SR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Conroy, Seth                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Harders, Charles              SO Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Towne, Mitchell               JR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Beauchamp, Luke               JR Michigan Sta                
  2  Buckley, Ty                   SO Michigan Sta                
  3  Felty, Avery                  JR Michigan Sta                
  4  Ferraro, Justin               FR Michigan Sta                
  5  Wright-Fisher, Zac            JR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Thornton, Corey               JR Milwaukee                   
  2  Wenzel, Trevor                SO Milwaukee                   
Roberts Wesleyan
  1  Ottolini, Josiah              SR Roberts Wesl                
Southern Indiana
  1  Hall, Nathan                  JR Southern Ind                
  2  Winders, Titus                SO Southern Ind                
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Paramo, Omar                  SO St. Francis                 
Team Boulder
  1  Waterman, Jake                   Boulder                     
Unattached
  1  Barnes, Ethan                    Unattached                  
  2  Futter, Caleb                 FR Unattached                  
  3  Hill, Josh                    FR Unattached                  
  4  Landis, Luke                  SR Unattached                  
  5  Martens, Sam                  FR Unattached                  
  6  Niksic, Shane                    Unattached                  
  7  O'Malley, Keegan              FR Unattached                  
  8  Shultz, Zachary               FR Unattached                  
Vincennes
  1  Kiplagat, Maxwel              SO Vincennes                   
Western Colorado
  1  Husch, Ross                   SR Western Colo                
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Eves, Brock                   JR Wis.-Parksid                
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Hawkins, Latavia JR             2) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
     3) Avila, Mia SO                   4) Matthias, Darria SO            
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                        
     1) Atlas, Tylantiss SO             2) Vidad, Joei FR                 
     3) Ries, Marie SR                  4) Cano, Elena SR                 
Aquinas
  1  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
     1) Kimbrough, Tarshana FR          2) Lenon, Casey SO                
     3) Russo, Rose JR                  4) Alven, Jakarri FR              
Ashland
  1  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Yingst, Maddi JR                2) Davis, Cheyanne SO             
     3) Miller, Rachel JR               4) Creamer, Macy FR               
Bradley
  1  Bradley  'A'                                                 
     1) Ivy, Hannah SO                  2) Lesher, Amelia SO              
     3) Suggs, Keina SR                 4) Stuart, Laura SO               
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) Salazar, Elisha FR              2) Parrish, Jazminn FR            
     3) Glaude, Analexis FR             4) Fields, Ayana FR               
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Moya, Janeth SR                 2) Braden, Dericka JR             
     3) Jackson, Da'Jahnae FR           4) Herrera, Kassandra SO          
Eastern Illinois
  1  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                        
     1) Wright, Taylor FR               2) Johnson, Zakiya FR             
     3) Anderson, Jyana FR              4) Frank, Danielle FR             
Eastern Michigan
  1  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Short, Arianna SO               2) Wheeler, Chevonne SO           
     3) Salzbrunn, Gianna SR            4) Spann, Daishon FR              
Grand Valley St.
  1  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                        
     1) Eby, Jessica JR                 2) Sreenan, Nicole JR             
     3) Smith, Asia FR                  4) Beulla, Sarah SR               
Indiana Tech
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Copeland, Destiny SO            2) McGrady, Destinee SO           
     3) Moody, Kayla FR                 4) Franks, Doshawn SR             
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Purdue Fort Wayne  'A'                                       
     1) Bailey, Ally JR                 2) Clark, Katie FR                
     3) Pierre-Louis, Rachel SO         4) Girolami, Savannah SR          
Saginaw Valley
  1  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                          
     1) Williamson, Cheyenne FR         2) Olshevska, Alona SO            
     3) Fuerst, Morgan JR               4) Huebner, Lauren SR             
San Francisco St.
  1  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Greene, Taylor SO               2) Henry, Alexis JR               
     3) Jenkins, Jada SO                4) Hutchinson, Maiya FR           
Tiffin
  1  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Andrews, Rajiah SO              2) Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO     
     3) Peoples, Alexya JR              4) McGill, Keyonna FR             
Western Michigan
  1  Western Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Bryant, Alex SR                 2) McLemore, Jasmine SR           
     3) Sormain, Juliane JR             4) Dowd, Erin SR                  
 
Event 33  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Hamm, Shareez SO                2) Swinton, Grant SR              
     3) Berry, Daquan SO                4) Williams, Roshard JR           
Aquinas
  1  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
     1) Young, Josh FR                  2) Prudhomme, Cyrus SO            
     3) Bailey, Adam SO                 4) Haran, William SR              
Ashland
  1  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Bassitt, Trevor JR              2) Rumas, Tim SO                  
     3) Phillips, Channing JR           4) Jones, Keshun SO               
Bradley
  1  Bradley  'A'                                                 
     1) Klinkner, Alex SO               2) Simon, Joey SO                 
     3) Seymour, Scott SR               4) Porter, Nick SR                
Cedarville
  1  Cedarville  'A'                                              
     1) Carrico, Caleb SR               2) Hulbert, Ben FR                
     3) Rager, Ryan JR                  4) Sholl, Andrew SR               
Central State
  1  Central State  'A'                                           
     1) Scott, Juan SR                  2) Alexander, Dametrius JR        
     3) Wilson, Baron SR                4) Prater, Weslee FR              
Eastern Illinois
  1  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                        
     1) Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR          2) Clay, Damian FR                
     3) Powell, Payton SO               4) Johnson, Ricky FR              
Grand Valley St.
  1  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                        
     1) Toliver, Milton SO              2) Walker, Daniel SR              
     3) Porter, Alexander JR            4) McFarland, Andrew JR           
Indiana Tech
  1  Indiana Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Springer, Gairy SR              2) Highsmith, Jordan FR           
     3) Peter, Barthelemy SR            4) Mcleod, Chale SR               
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Edwards, Michael SR             2) DiVenere, Vince JR             
     3) Sluga, Erik FR                  4) Siboni, Eran SO                
MSU Denver
  1  Msu Denver  'A'                                              
     1) Moreno, Said SR                 2) Bodner, Brandon JR             
     3) Loper, Ethan SO                 4) Dike, Michael JR               
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                                       
     1) Davis, Andrew SO                2) Bent, Christopher SR           
     3) Cleary, Dallas SO               4) Phillips, Mason JR             
Olivet
  1  Olivet  'A'                                                  
     1) Brown, Jordon FR                2) Peck, Tyler JR                 
     3) Bailey, Noah SR                 4) McDowell, Kyle SO              
Saginaw Valley
  1  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                          
     1) Black, Sam SR                   2) Bowers, Juan SR                
     3) McLean, Jared SO                4) Eckhardt, Carter SR            
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                                      
     1) Young, Elihu SO                 2) Biosah, Moses SO               
     3) Giddie, Kaizer SO               4) Brown, Kenny JR                
Tiffin
  1  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Snell, Errik SR                 2) Lynn, Brandon JR               
     3) Shelby III, Lenell SR           4) Page, Joshua FR                
Wis.-Parkside
  1  Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                           
     1) Steward, Justin FR              2) Steward, Jeremy JR             
     3) Kiedrowski, Zach SR             4) Pigeon, Jacob JR               
 
Event 34  Women Long Jump Invite Finals
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Williams, Imani               JR Cal Poly Pom                
Indiana Tech
  1  Brewer, Doneasha              JR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Arnold, Mackenzie             SR Loyola (Ill.                
Northern Illinois
  1  Majors, Kenyae                JR Northern Ill                
  2  Smith, Jazmyn                 SO Northern Ill                
  3  Whyte, Jehvania               SR Northern Ill                
Southern Wesleyan
  1  Onwuzurukie, Mycherie         SO Southern Wes                
Western Illinois
  1  Brasseur, Bo                  SR Western Illi                
Western Michigan
  1  Sheahan, Erica                SR Western Mich                
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 12:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 Minimum mark 5.20m after first legal jump.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Cano, Elena                   SR Alaska Ancho                
Ashland
  1  Didion, Samantha              SR Ashland                     
Bowling Green
  1  Burrell, Ayanna               SO Bowling Gree                
  2  Fernandes, Destiny            FR Bowling Gree                
  3  Richard, Brianna              SO Bowling Gree                
  4  Shoemaker, Hannah             FR Bowling Gree                
Bradley
  1  Stuart, Laura                 SO Bradley                     
Cal St. Dom. Hills
  1  Johnson, Samarea              FR Cal St. Dom.                
Cal St. Los Angeles
  1  Johnson, Alyssa               FR Cal St. Los                 
Cal St. San Marcos
  1  Harrison, Kiara               FR Cal St. San                 
  2  Preyor, Dymon                 FR Cal St. San                 
Central Michigan
  1  Grant, Mikaela                JR Central Mich                
  2  Manners, Hayley               FR Central Mich                
DePaul
  1  Aldana, Esther                SO DePaul                      
  2  Carroll, Tori                 FR DePaul                      
  3  Jones, Alicia                 FR DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Jackson, Kyri                 SR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Stinson, Shanisa              FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Wright, Taylor                FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Cavanaugh, Brenna             FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Salzbrunn, Gianna             SR Eastern Mich                
  3  Spann, Daishon                FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Woods, Antonia                FR Eastern Mich                
Indiana Tech
  1  Davis, Mariam                 JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Jones, Katlyn                 FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech                
  4  Obike, Nekeima                JR Indiana Tech                
Michigan State
  1  Lopez, Olivia                 FR Michigan Sta                
  2  Sulliman, Ella                SO Michigan Sta                
Northern Illinois
  1  Ramsey, Taylor                SO Northern Ill                
  2  Riley, Diamond                SO Northern Ill                
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Ashley, Naomi                 FR Purdue Fort                 
Saint Louis
  1  Person, Madi                  FR Saint Louis                 
  2  Wissing, Katie                JR Saint Louis                 
Stanislaus State
  1  Pisciotta, Michaella          SR Stanislaus S                
  2  Shepard, Franchesca           SR Stanislaus S                
Wayne State (Mich.)
  1  Williams, Mikayla             FR Wayne State                 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump Invite Finals
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Benedictine (Ill.)
  1  Fleming, Matt                 JR Benedictine                 
DePaul
  1  Cadet, Christo                   DePaul                      
Eastern Michigan
  1  Sanchez Juan, Carlos          SR Eastern Mich                
Indiana Tech
  1  Johnson, Malik                JR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Burns, Eric                   SR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Johnson, Samuel               JR Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Edwards, Jon                  JR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Wallace, Austin               FR Milwaukee                   
Saginaw Valley
  1  Williams, Casey               SO Saginaw Vall                
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 12:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 Minimum mark 6.40m after first legal jump.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Jackman, Joshua               JR Alaska Ancho                
  2  Sramek, David                 SR Alaska Ancho                
Ashland
  1  Marx, Travis                  SO Ashland                     
Central Michigan
  1  Jaime, Gavin                  SO Central Mich                
  2  Langer, Clay                  FR Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  O'Brien, Kessler              SO Concordia (C                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Schmidt, Carl                 FR Csu-Pueblo                  
Eastern Illinois
  1  Smith, Joe                    SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Webb, Brady                   FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Lester, Skyler                JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Fernando, Micah               SO Grand Valley                
  2  Setzke, Chanse                FR Grand Valley                
Madonna
  1  Jackson, Ja'Kelveon           SO Madonna                     
Michigan State
  1  Jones, Elijah                 SR Michigan Sta                
  2  Odom, Xzavier                 SO Michigan Sta                
  3  Whitting, Nathan              JR Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  McMurtry, Bryce               SR Milwaukee                   
MSU Denver
  1  Killmon, Brant                SO Msu Denver                  
Olivet
  1  Bailey, Noah                  SR Olivet                      
  2  Butler, Jordon                FR Olivet                      
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Beehler, Luke                 FR Purdue Fort                 
Saginaw Valley
  1  Keys, Brandon                 SO Saginaw Vall                
Saint Louis
  1  Johnson, Jake                 JR Saint Louis                 
Unattached
  1  Bensz, Tyler                  SO Unattached                  
  2  Kirkland, AJ                  FR Unattached                  
  3  Lint, Jack                       Unattached                  
Wingate
  1  Weathers, Darius              SO Wingate                     
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump Invite Finals
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 6:30pm
 36' Wood Board, 32' Tape Board
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Academy of Art
  1  Jouanno, Camille              JR Academy of A                
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Vance, Nia                    JR Cal Poly Pom                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Obi, Anna                     SO Grand Valley                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Rokitta, Jana                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Falcione, Hannah              SR Miami (Ohio)                
Milwaukee
  1  Arendt, Kyra                  JR Milwaukee                   
Northern Illinois
  1  Riley, Diamond                SO Northern Ill                
Saint Louis
  1  Wissing, Katie                JR Saint Louis                 
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 6:30pm
 32' Wood Board ONLY
 Top 9 marks to finals.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bellarmine
  1  McMurchie, Sarah              SR Bellarmine                  
Bowling Green
  1  Burrell, Ayanna               SO Bowling Gree                
  2  Richard, Brianna              SO Bowling Gree                
Central Michigan
  1  Taylor, Ja'la                 SR Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Stivers, Taylor               SR Concordia (C                
CSU-Pueblo
  1  Sommer, Emma                  SO Csu-Pueblo                  
DePaul
  1  Brown, Terece                 JR DePaul                      
  2  Jones, Alicia                 FR DePaul                      
Eastern Michigan
  1  Lakin, Nya                    FR Eastern Mich                
Indiana Tech
  1  Dennison, Jeramea             FR Indiana Tech                
  2  Jenkins, Cierra               SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Jones, Katlyn                 FR Indiana Tech                
  4  Obike, Nekeima                JR Indiana Tech                
Madonna
  1  Cooper, Kierra                SR Madonna                     
  2  Hille, Mikaela                JR Madonna                     
Michigan State
  1  Mccallum, Erin                SO Michigan Sta                
Milwaukee
  1  Udaku, Chieme                 JR Milwaukee                   
Northern Michigan
  1  Drobac, Dunja                 JR Northern Mic                
Saint Louis
  1  D'Onofrio, Susan              SO Saint Louis                 
Western Illinois
  1  Peterson, Amelia              JR Western Illi                
  2  Scott, Allie                  JR Western Illi                
Western Michigan
  1  Richardson, Tiere             JR Western Mich                
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump Invite Finals
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 4:45pm
 42' Wood Board ONLY
 Each Competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Brake, Chris                  SR Alaska Ancho                
Central Michigan
  1  Taylor, Ryan                  SO Central Mich                
D.S Consortium
  1  Parker, Rex                      D.S Consorti                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Mitchell, Mac                 SO Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Johnson, Malik                JR Indiana Tech                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Alabi, Tobi                   JR Loyola (Ill.                
Olivet
  1  Bailey, Noah                  SR Olivet                      
Saint Louis
  1  Erusha, Ethan                 SR Saint Louis                 
Wingate
  1  Weathers, Darius              SO Wingate                     
 
Event 41  Men Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 4:45pm
 40' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Eastern Michigan
  1  Chang, Renfei                 FR Eastern Mich                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Szczepaniec, Kevin            FR Loyola (Ill.                
Madonna
  1  Jackson, Ja'Kelveon           SO Madonna                     
Milwaukee
  1  Gillitzer, Cole               JR Milwaukee                   
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bowling Green
  1  Black, Kaylia                 FR Bowling Gree                
  2  Young, Daija                  JR Bowling Gree                
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Miki-Han, Anela               JR Cal Poly Pom                
  2  Tovi, Ana                     FR Cal Poly Pom                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Arseneau, Emily               FR Concordia (C                
  2  Johnson, Joy                  SR Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Miles, Kindle                 FR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Koch, Marie                   JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Nicholson, Abigail            SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Wilson, Makenna               JR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Cadwell, Miranda              FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Clarke, Kadian                JR Eastern Mich                
  3  Wheeler, Chevonne             SO Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Pyles, Elizabeth              SO Grand Valley                
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Bonser, Emily                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Filiatraut, Alexandra         FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Rigel, Grace                  SO Miami (Ohio)                
Northern Illinois
  1  Stingily, Fatima              JR Northern Ill                
  2  Wood, Christina               JR Northern Ill                
Olivet
  1  Albaugh, Lillian              SO Olivet                      
Western Michigan
  1  Ochs, Madison                 SO Western Mich                
 
Event 43  Women Shot Put Invite Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bowling Green
  1  Seyfang, Katie                FR Bowling Gree                
  2  Whitted, Ebonie               SO Bowling Gree                
DePaul
  1  Orie, Mackenna                FR DePaul                      
Grand Valley St.
  1  Lechner, Erika                JR Grand Valley                
Michigan State
  1  Sargent, Nikole               JR Michigan Sta                
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Kursinsky, Jessica            JR Northwood (M                
Saginaw Valley
  1  Aldrich, Ali                  SO Saginaw Vall                
Western Illinois
  1  Tinsley, Carissa              SR Western Illi                
Western Michigan
  1  Meier, Emily                  JR Western Mich                
 
Event 44  Men Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Kreins, Samuel                FR Concordia (C                
  2  Newman, Jaylen                SO Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Murray, Alex                  JR DePaul                      
Eastern Illinois
  1  Olysav, Bradley               FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Schmitt, Chase                FR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Harkey, Zach                  SR Eastern Mich                
  2  Ibrahim, Omar                 FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Jones, Brian                  FR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Cwiok, Tommy                  JR Grand Valley                
  2  Stefanko, Ryan                FR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Buell, Daniel                 FR Indiana Tech                
Unattached
  1  Byrne, Shane                  FR Unattached                  
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put Invite Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Davenport
  1  Schafer, Isaiah               SO Davenport                   
DePaul
  1  Montano, Jason                FR DePaul                      
Eastern Michigan
  1  Enekwechi, Chukwusom          JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Warman, Brad                  SO Grand Valley                
Northwood (Mich.)
  1  Berecz, Hunter                JR Northwood (M                
Olivet
  1  Smith, Jacob                  JR Olivet                      
Olivet Nazarene
  1  Vollrath, Bryce               SR Olivet Nazar                
Texas Lutheran
  1  Garza, Garrett                SR Texas Luther                
Wingate
  1  Zirwas, Elliot                SR Wingate                     
 
Event 46  Women Weight Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bowling Green
  1  Black, Kaylia                 FR Bowling Gree                
  2  Seyfang, Katie                FR Bowling Gree                
  3  Young, Daija                  JR Bowling Gree                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Arseneau, Emily               FR Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Chouinard, Rebecca            SR DePaul                      
  2  Orie, Mackenna                FR DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Gustafson, Brynne             SR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Floyd, Ariel                  JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Luthman, Savanah              JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Heide, Hannah                 SO Grand Valley                
  2  Kurowski, Katrina             FR Grand Valley                
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Bonser, Emily                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Hoover, Addison               FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Jefferson, Sydney             SO Miami (Ohio)                
Northern Illinois
  1  Stingily, Fatima              JR Northern Ill                
Saginaw Valley
  1  Aldrich, Ali                  SO Saginaw Vall                
  2  Meeks, Timyah                 FR Saginaw Vall                
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Yanni, Brianna                SR St. Francis                 
Wayne State (Mich.)
  1  Schmoker, Maddie              JR Wayne State                 
Western Michigan
  1  Davis, Aniya                  JR Western Mich                
  2  Eaton, Taylor                 JR Western Mich                
 
Event 47  Women Weight Throw Invite Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bowling Green
  1  Butler, Kaila                 SR Bowling Gree                
DePaul
  1  Gates, Jade                   JR DePaul                      
Eastern Michigan
  1  Clarke, Kadian                JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Essemiah, Judith              SO Grand Valley                
  2  Goodwin, Bobbie               SR Grand Valley                
  3  Robinson-Mitchell, Franesha   SO Grand Valley                
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Hoover, Addison               FR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Sargent, Nikole               JR Michigan Sta                
St. Francis (Ill.)
  1  Bodnar, Brittany              SR St. Francis                 
 
Event 48  Men Weight Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Hamilton, Chaison             JR Concordia (C                
DePaul
  1  Litwin, Ben                   SO DePaul                      
  2  Marshall, Dominic             SR DePaul                      
  3  Murray, Alex                  JR DePaul                      
Detroit Mercy
  1  Leduc, Eric                   SR Detroit Merc                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Ibrahim, Omar                 FR Eastern Mich                
Unattached
  1  Byrne, Shane                  FR Unattached                  
  2  VanAlmen, Jackson             FR Unattached                  
 
Event 49  Men Weight Throw Invite Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Eastern Michigan
  1  Bedoui, Khalil                FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Bryant, Taige                 SR Eastern Mich                
  3  Enekwechi, Chukwusom          JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Harkey, Zach                  SR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Harding, Hunter               JR Grand Valley                
  2  Scavarda, Justin              JR Grand Valley                
  3  White, Leon                   JR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Buell, Daniel                 FR Indiana Tech                
Olivet Nazarene
  1  Vollrath, Bryce               SR Olivet Nazar                
 
Event 50  Women High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Progression:1.55m, 1.60m,1.65m, 1.70m, 1.73m, 1.76m
 12:00pm Start Time.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bowling Green
  1  Fernandes, Destiny            FR Bowling Gree                
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Byrd, Charisma                JR Cal Poly Pom                
  2  Hamm, Keiana                  FR Cal Poly Pom                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Hansen, Landri                FR Concordia (C                
  2  Hanson, Hannah                JR Concordia (C                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Minor, Paige                  JR Eastern Illi                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Iverson, Morgan               SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Ward, Nina                    SO Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Beringer, Ella                FR Grand Valley                
  2  Gleason, Tabor                SO Grand Valley                
  3  Olhava, Alessia               FR Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Nichols, Kylin                SO Indiana Tech                
Lake Superior State
  1  Collins, Riley                SO Lake Superio                
Marquette
  1  Marchan, Breanne              SR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Bush, Hannah                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Handra, Jaime                 SO Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Walker, Elise                 JR Miami (Ohio)                
Southern Indiana
  1  Anslinger, Miranda            FR Southern Ind                
Unattached
  1  Burcon, Nicole                FR Unattached                  
Western Michigan
  1  Depierre, Erika               SR Western Mich                
 
Event 51  Men High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Progression:1.85m, 1.90m,1.95m, 2.00m, 2.05m
 Will follow WOMEN OPEN high jump.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Brake, Chris                  SR Alaska Ancho                
Central Michigan
  1  Shellenbarger, Gage           SO Central Mich                
Concordia (Cal.)
  1  Ervin, Michael                SO Concordia (C                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Meyer, Aiden                  FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Skinner, Preston              SR Eastern Illi                
Loyola (Ill.)
  1  Beniaris, Dino                SR Loyola (Ill.                
Marquette
  1  Baker, Harry                  SO Marquette                   
Michigan State
  1  Stemple, Cody                 SR Michigan Sta                
  2  Whitting, Nathan              JR Michigan Sta                
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Hawkins, Lane                 FR Purdue Fort                 
Southern Indiana
  1  Crone, Kyle                   FR Southern Ind                
  2  Nickelson, Tyrell             JR Southern Ind                
 
Event 52  Women Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
 TWO pits of women vault starting at 2pm.
 High Pit: 3.53m,3.63m, 3.73m, 3.83m, 3.93m, +10cm
 Low Pit: 3.23m, 3.33m, 3.43m, 3.53m, 3.63m, +10cm
 Athletes can choose which pit they jump on.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Aquinas
  1  Faber, Victoria               SO Aquinas                     
Bellarmine
  1  Franklin, Raegan              FR Bellarmine                  
Cal Poly Pomona
  1  Stueve, Hannah                SR Cal Poly Pom                
Central Michigan
  1  Staley, Kasey                 JR Central Mich                
  2  Szerencsits, Siobhan          SO Central Mich                
Eastern Michigan
  1  Simmons, Graysen              JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Kimes, Ellianne               JR Grand Valley                
  2  Livingston, Carly             JR Grand Valley                
  3  Overbeek, Sara                SR Grand Valley                
  4  Stimmel, Kassidie             SO Grand Valley                
Marquette
  1  Buechler, Brielle             JR Marquette                   
  2  Clayton, Julie                SR Marquette                   
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Dima, Grace                   SR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Jefferson, Libby              SO Michigan Sta                
Oakland
  1  Kane, Olivia                  SR Oakland                     
  2  Kusler, Megan                 FR Oakland                     
Saginaw Valley
  1  Weber, Ciera                  SO Saginaw Vall                
San Francisco St.
  1  Christensen, Amy              FR San Francisc                
Unattached
  1  Sailar, Hannah                   Unattached                  
Vincennes
  1  Meurer, Makinzi               FR Vincennes                   
Western Illinois
  1  Dorshorst, Tia                FR Western Illi                
 
Event 53  Men Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
 ONE pit of men starting one hour after women.
 Heights:4.27m, 4.42m, 4.57m, 4.72m, 4.82m, 4.92m, 5.02m,+10cm
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Alaska Anchorage
  1  Sramek, David                 SR Alaska Ancho                
Bellarmine
  1  Stone, Ben                    SR Bellarmine                  
Central Michigan
  1  Frens, AJ                     SO Central Mich                
  2  Sadzewicz, Isaac              JR Central Mich                
Eastern Illinois
  1  Ogilvie, Matthew              SO Eastern Illi                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Battani, Jacob                SR Grand Valley                
  2  Lubbers, Marcus               JR Grand Valley                
  3  Peskin, Alex                  SR Grand Valley                
Miami (Ohio)
  1  Francetic, Jack               JR Miami (Ohio)                
Michigan State
  1  Nouhan, Kyle                  SO Michigan Sta                
Vincennes
  1  Capello, Matteo               FR Vincennes                   
  2  Sumner, Cole                  FR Vincennes                   
 
Event 54  Women High Jump Invite Finals
===============================================================================
 Progression:1.58m,1.63m,1.68m,1.73m,1.77m, 1.80m, 1.83m
 4:00pm Start Time.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ashland
  1  Jindra, Ellie                 SR Ashland                     
  2  Sugiyama, Miyuki              SO Ashland                     
  3  Wollenslegel, Paula           SR Ashland                     
Central Michigan
  1  Robinson, Alexandria          JR Central Mich                
  2  Vandegriff, Alyssa            FR Central Mich                
Indiana Tech
  1  Ludy, Lenae                   JR Indiana Tech                
Purdue Fort Wayne
  1  Slaughter, Naimah             FR Purdue Fort                 
Saginaw Valley
  1  Williamson, Cheyenne          FR Saginaw Vall                
Toledo
  1  Lima, Atalia                  JR Toledo                      
Unattached
  1  Knoll, Elizabeth              SR Unattached                  
USVI
  1  Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira           USVI                        
 
Event 55  Men High Jump Invite Finals
===============================================================================
 Progression:1.91m,1.96m,2.01m, 2.06m, 2.11m, 2.16m, 2.21m
 Will follow WOMEN INVITE high jump.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ashland
  1  Elsesser, Storm               SO Ashland                     
Eastern Michigan
  1  Lester, Skyler                JR Eastern Mich                
Grand Valley St.
  1  Mount, Ryan                   SO Grand Valley                
Indiana Tech
  1  Bikim, Dylan                  JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Claitt, Tequan                SR Indiana Tech                
  3  Dailey, Victor                FR Indiana Tech                
Marquette
  1  Armstrong, Daniel             SR Marquette                   
Saginaw Valley
  1  Black, Sam                    SR Saginaw Vall                
  2  VanderVeen, Noah              SR Saginaw Vall                
Saint Louis
  1  Oleson, Alex                  JR Saint Louis                 
Unattached
  1  Weeks, Hunter                 SR Unattached                  

DAY TWO ENTRIES HERE