2020 MIAA Indoor Championships
Feb 22
Boston, MA
MIAA 2020 All-State Indoor Track Championshhip Meet
17-Feb-20


                    35th  Annual MIAA Indoor Track & Field                     
                      All-State Championship  - 2/22/2020                      
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        MEET:   7.36  2/26/2011   Greg Boursiqout, Stoughton                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  David Peters                  12 Stoughton              7.43 
  2  Samuel Mutiso                 12 Lowell                 7.47 
  3  Easton Tan                    10 Winchester             7.56 
  4  Jordany Volquez               10 Lawrence               7.56 
  5  Zach Lalonde                  12 Tewksbury              7.58 
  6  William Lord                  12 North Readin           7.60 
  7  Otis Love                     12 Newton North           7.62 
  8  Nathan Hebert                 12 Central Cath           7.68 
  9  Denzel Agyeman                12 Doherty                7.75 
 10  Nicholas Woolsey              12 North Middle           7.77 
 11  Anthony Pizzano               12 Stoughton             X7.78 
 12  Tristan O'Riorden             10 Nashoba               X7.83 
 13  Nolen Beauregard              10 Walpole               X7.84 
 14  Paul Wisnaskas                11 Norton                 7.85 
 15  Chigozie Adigwe               11 Lowell                X7.86 
 16  Mike Mazzocca                 12 Xaverian Bro          X7.87 
 17  Carter Nevulis                12 Plymouth Sou          X7.91 
 18  Marcus Randall                12 Cambridge Ri          X7.92 
 19  Andrew Morin                  12 Beverly                7.92 
 20  Francisco Laracuente          12 Amesbury               7.93 
 21  Joseph Vann                   11 Concord-Carl          X7.93 
 22  Dash Christy                  12 Marthas Vine           7.94 
 23  Harrison Prucher              11 Hopkinton             X7.97 
 24  Axel Estavillo                11 Adv. Math an           8.19 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        MEET:   6.34  2/27/2009   Christopher McConnell, Andover               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Richmond Kwaateng             12 Lowell                 6.37 
  2  Jonas Clarke                  10 South Hadley           6.41 
  3  Tristen Howard                12 Medford                6.49 
  4  Ahmik Watterson               12 Brockton               6.49 
  5  Jerimil German                12 Lawrence               6.50 
  6  Jonathan Chery                11 Canton                 6.50 
  7  Bryan Santos                  12 Shepherd Hil           6.52 
  8  Luke Chapman                  11 Pembroke               6.52 
  9  William Lord                  12 North Readin           6.54 
 10  Franco Recto                  12 Lowell                X6.61 
 11  Solomon King                  12 Norwood                6.61 
 12  Zack Fisher                   11 Carver                 6.62 
 13  Chris Barone                  12 Marblehead             6.62 
 14  Jayden Germana                12 Cardinal Spe           6.63 
 15  Sheldon Clark                 12 Greater New            6.65 
 16  Najique Henry                 12 Swampscott            X6.65 
 17  Kobe Jean-Guillaume           12 Shepherd Hil          X6.66 
 18  Alex Arborgast                 9 Tewksbury             X6.67 
 19  Patrick McManus               11 Sharon                X6.68 
 20  Sam Ahern                     11 Acton-Boxbor          X6.68 
 21  Antonio Rivera                10 Framingham            X6.69 
 22  Brady Sorensen                12 Plymouth Nor           6.69 
 23  Grayson Budny                 11 North Readin          X6.70 
 24  Dourvens Bleus                11 Brockton              X6.70 
 25  Brenden Brown                 12 Malden Catho          X6.70 
 
Event 5  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  4:06.92  2/20/2016   Thomas Ratcliffe, Concord-Carlisle         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Griffin               12 King Philip         4:16.46 
  2  Stephen Jackson               12 Saint John's        4:18.05 
  3  Tyler Brogan                  12 Franklin            4:21.22 
  4  Zachary Barry                 12 Wellesley           4:23.55 
  5  William Kenney                11 Manchester E        4:24.55 
  6  Justin Lombardi               12 Lincoln-Sudb        4:24.55 
  7  Simon LaClair                 12 Northampton         4:24.75 
  8  Alexander Ivanov              12 Newton North        4:25.37 
  9  Joseph Thumann                11 Whitinsville        4:25.69 
 10  Ryan Proulx                   12 Foxborough          4:25.79 
 11  Greg Adamek                   12 Wilmington         X4:26.07 
 12  Shane Grant                   12 Walpole             4:26.13 
 13  Ian Horsburgh                 12 Newton North       X4:26.33 
 14  Rory McLaughlin               12 Oliver Ames         4:26.92 
 15  Maxfield Evers                11 Shrewsbury         X4:27.03 
 16  Jason Norris                  12 Wellesley          X4:27.66 
 17  Ethan Jacunski                12 Newton South       X4:28.17 
 18  Sebastian Gilligan            11 Masconomet          4:29.06 
 19  Noah Guarini                  11 Dover-Sherbo        4:29.82 
 20  Nathan Lopez                   9 Saint John's       X4:30.34 
 21  Spenser Bailey                11 Brookline          X4:30.87 
 22  William Coakley               12 Winchester         X4:31.17 
 23  Andrew Benassi                11 Reading            X4:32.21 
 24  Bradyn Cote                   12 South Hadley        4:34.93 
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:18.76  2/26/2017   Rodney Agyare-May, Burncoat                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Joshua Backert                12 Lexington           1:21.16 
  2  Justin Levy                   10 Newton South        1:21.38 
  3  Peter Diebold                 12 Weston              1:21.98 
  4  James Ibrahim                 11 Brookline           1:22.71 
  5  Nathaniel Peters              11 Stoughton           1:23.36 
  6  Evan Mills                    12 Central Cath        1:23.60 
  7  Hayden Makarow                12 Haverhill          X1:23.60 
  8  Clay MacDonald                11 Marshfield          1:23.60 
  9  Christopher Tilton            12 Silver Lake         1:23.70 
 10  Bradley Diaz                  10 Wakefield           1:23.71 
 11  Timothy Barry                 12 Westborough         1:23.75 
 12  Reed Cherry                   11 Littleton           1:23.82 
 13  Stephen Joseph                11 Lexington          X1:23.90 
 14  Jonathan Polanco Soto         12 Leominster         X1:23.99 
 15  Nolan McHugh                  12 Wachusett          X1:24.22 
 16  Alex Cravens                  12 Woburn              1:24.27 
 17  Raghav Kadambi                12 Newton North       X1:24.29 
 18  Mason Benton                  11 Sharon             X1:24.54 
 19  Matthew Chicko                12 North Andove       X1:24.79 
 20  Jack O Hara                   11 Melrose             1:24.82 
 21  Faraaz Bukhari                12 Bedford            X1:24.85 
 22  Adam Canario                  12 Woburn             X1:25.10 
 23  Justin Kennedy                12 South Hadley        1:25.47 
 24  Jack Benoit                   11 Innovation A        1:26.12 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  2:25.45  2/22/2014   Gabe Montague, Newton North                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson O'Toole               12 Wellesley           2:31.62 
  2  Shane Grant                   12 Walpole             2:31.88 
  3  Thomas Dinsmore               12 Billerica           2:32.90 
  4  Marko Kovacevic               11 Concord-Carl        2:32.96 
  5  James Pothier                 12 Central Cath        2:33.09 
  6  Myles Liss-Riordan            11 Brookline           2:33.67 
  7  Antonio Craveiro              12 Peabody Vet.        2:34.41 
  8  Andrew McGovern               12 Lexington           2:34.55 
  9  David Vandi                   10 Lowell             X2:34.68 
 10  Jackson Wood                  12 Beverly            X2:35.11 
 11  Garret Rieden                 10 Littleton           2:35.22 
 12  Dana Maloney                  12 Ayer Shirley        2:35.22 
 13  Benjamin Howe                 12 Northampton         2:35.42 
 14  John Nekitopoulos             12 West Springf       X2:35.48 
 15  Nicholas Calitri              11 Franklin           X2:35.74 
 16  Evan Eberle                   10 Lexington          X2:35.79 
 17  Juan Giron                    12 Lowell             X2:35.93 
 18  Caleb Straayer                10 Acton-Boxbor       X2:36.42 
 19  Sean Riley                    11 Wilmington          2:36.45 
 20  Eero Helenius                 11 Newton South       X2:36.47 
 21  Aidan Gilmore                 12 Grafton             2:36.98 
 22  Trevor Zupan                  12 Wakefield          X2:37.08 
 23  Mike Alleva                   10 Lunenburg           2:37.32 
 24  Trent Hesselman               11 Hingham             2:38.06 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        MEET:  34.22  2/23/2019   Mange Camara, Watertown                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stephen Harris                12 Billerica             34.33 
  2  Derek Chalmers                12 Wellesley             34.60 
  3  Godot Gaskins                 11 Marblehead            35.04 
  4  Jacob Kao                     11 Acton-Boxbor          35.06 
  5  Jeff Yang                     12 Plymouth Nor          35.31 
  6  Stanley Hanci                 12 Methuen               35.34 
  7  Zack Fisher                   11 Carver                35.61 
  8  Ryan Forrest                  11 Acton-Boxbor          35.66 
  9  Alexander Sherman             11 Newton North         X35.75 
 10  Isaiah Laguerre               12 Brockton             X35.93 
 11  Peter Martel                  11 North Andove          36.07 
 12  Solomon King                  12 Norwood               36.16 
 13  Shawn Carter                  12 Boston Colle         X36.17 
 14  Alex Landry                    9 Acton-Boxbor         X36.18 
 15  Landon Crowley                11 West Bridgew          36.20 
 16  Colin Breen                   12 Lexington            X36.23 
 17  David Peters                  12 Stoughton             36.24 
 18  Ryan Reed                     11 Wellesley            X36.31 
 19  Rodrigo Freitas               12 Billerica            X36.44 
 20  Joshua Kersley                12 Westford Aca         X36.54 
 21  Jonathan Chery                11 Canton                36.56 
 22  Aaron Morris                  10 Lowell               X36.64 
 23  Najique Henry                 12 Swampscott            36.75 
 24  Cole O'Neil                   11 Bromfield Sc          37.09 
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  8:49.60  2/20/1999   Franklin Sanchez, Lynn Voc.                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Chaffin               12 Concord-Carl        9:18.91 
  2  Michael Griffin               12 King Philip         9:22.47 
  3  Michael Norberg               12 King Philip         9:23.06 
  4  Stephen Carvalho              12 Belmont            X9:25.73 
  5  Sean Kay                      12 Arlington Ca        9:26.51 
  6  Kyle Sarney                   11 Oliver Ames         9:32.26 
  7  Ian Horsburgh                 12 Newton North        9:32.48 
  8  Thomas Flanagan               11 Needham             9:34.43 
  9  Micah Benson                  12 Lexington           9:34.44 
 10  Alex Brown                    12 Hopkinton           9:34.57 
 11  Noah Mooney                   11 Saint John's       X9:37.70 
 12  John Lucey                    12 Newburyport         9:38.23 
 13  Andrew Cabral                 11 Seekonk             9:39.46 
 14  Tobias L'Esperance            12 Northampton         9:39.61 
 15  Dreese Fadil                  11 Newburyport         9:39.76 
 16  Daniel DeZutter               12 Nipmuc              9:41.22 
 17  Drew Pesko                    10 Marshfield         X9:41.27 
 18  Joeben Jacobs                 11 Lowell             X9:41.63 
 19  George Nikolakopoulos         11 Saint John's       X9:41.76 
 20  Justin Walsh                  12 Needham            X9:43.63 
 21  Matthew George                12 Natick             X9:46.28 
 22  David Donahue                 11 Wellesley          X9:46.57 
 23  Kyle Murray                   11 Hopedale           X9:46.94 
 24  Loeden Rodrigues              11 Marblehead          9:48.47 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:29.70  2/26/2012   Chelmsford, Chelmsford                     
                        C Brimely, V Maniscalco, N Imperillo, J Maniscalco
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell                                               1:30.41 
  2  Lawrence                                             1:30.56 
  3  Acton-Boxborough                                     1:30.92 
  4  Brockton                                            X1:31.34 
  5  Wellesley                                            1:31.85 
  6  Billerica                                            1:31.86 
  7  Shepherd Hill                                        1:31.94 
  8  Triton                                               1:32.29 
  9  North Andover                                        1:32.48 
 10  Canton                                               1:32.57 
 11  Methuen                                             X1:32.69 
 12  Shrewsbury                                          X1:32.71 
 13  Newton North                                        X1:32.98 
 14  Plymouth North                                       1:33.19 
 15  Hopkinton                                            1:33.45 
 16  Nashoba                                             X1:33.49 
 17  Hingham                                             X1:33.53 
 18  Saint John's Prep                                   X1:33.55 
 19  Dighton-Rehoboth                                     1:33.81 
 20  Peabody Vet. Mem.                                   X1:33.99 
 21  Marblehead                                          X1:34.01 
 22  Cardinal Spellman                                    1:35.66 
 23  Dover-Sherborn                                       1:36.22 
 24  Amesbury                                             1:37.06 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  7:53.16  2/23/2019   Wellesley, Wellesley                       
                        C Zarle, J Norris, B MacDougall, J O'Toole        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley                                            8:02.09 
  2  North Andover                                        8:05.58 
  3  Franklin                                             8:07.81 
  4  Concord-Carlisle                                     8:09.04 
  5  Newton North                                         8:09.26 
  6  Lowell                                               8:09.28 
  7  Marshfield                                          X8:09.33 
  8  Brookline                                           X8:10.23 
  9  Lexington                                           X8:10.97 
 10  Wachusett                                           X8:11.75 
 11  Acton-Boxborough                                    X8:13.21 
 12  Saint John's                                        X8:14.82 
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury                                     X8:15.08 
 14  Billerica                                            8:19.04 
 15  Walpole                                              8:19.47 
 16  Brockton                                            X8:21.16 
 17  Northampton                                          8:22.62 
 18  Saint John's Prep                                   X8:23.88 
 19  Milton                                               8:27.22 
 20  Amesbury                                             8:27.54 
 21  Dover-Sherborn                                       8:27.59 
 22  Quabbin                                              8:34.33 
 23  Wilmington                                           8:37.13 
 24  Hopedale                                             8:40.65 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:21.78  2/26/2011   Mansfield, Mansfield                       
                        S Gannon, R Petrella, N King, G Robertson         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North                                         3:25.60 
  2  Acton-Boxborough                                     3:26.93 
  3  Weston                                               3:28.47 
  4  Boston College High                                  3:28.75 
  5  Lexington                                           X3:28.79 
  6  North Andover                                        3:29.69 
  7  Stoughton                                            3:30.11 
  8  Woburn                                               3:30.16 
  9  Westford Academy                                    X3:30.90 
 10  Shepherd Hill                                        3:32.20 
 11  Leominster                                          X3:32.43 
 12  Lowell                                              X3:32.87 
 13  Saint John's Prep                                   X3:33.02 
 14  Newton South                                        X3:33.15 
 15  Brockton                                            X3:33.37 
 16  Needham                                             X3:33.40 
 17  Norwood                                              3:33.66 
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  3:33.67 
 19  Central Catholic                                    X3:34.08 
 20  Triton                                               3:34.21 
 21  Westborough                                          3:34.40 
 22  East Bridgewater                                     3:35.17 
 23  Dover-Sherborn                                       3:38.39 
 24  Stoneham                                             3:39.25 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
        MEET:   6-11  2/27/2009   Corey Thomas, BC High                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  John McNeil                   12 Medfield            6-09.00 
  2  Austin Mowry                  12 Algonquin           6-06.00 
  3  Mike Mazzocca                 12 Xaverian Bro        6-06.00 
  4  Elisha Teneus-Claude          11 Stoughton           6-06.00 
  5  Andrew Williams               12 Mansfield           6-06.00 
  6  Cam Heafitz                   11 Marblehead          6-04.00 
  7  Jack Drake                    12 Andover            X6-04.00 
  8  Michael Makiej                12 Andover             6-04.00 
  9  Nathan Gill                   12 Shrewsbury          6-04.00 
 10  Kenan Wilson                  12 Burlington          6-04.00 
 11  Kenny Okoye                   12 Saugus              6-02.00 
 12  Chris Johns                   12 Longmeadow          6-02.00 
 13  Nathan Spellman               11 Fairhaven           6-02.00 
 14  Akeem Wynn Jr.                11 Bellingham          6-02.00 
 15  Stefan Berlind                12 Newburyport        X6-02.00 
 16  William Lord                  12 North Readin       X6-02.00 
 17  Jalen Dibbles                 12 Lowell             X6-02.00 
 18  John Lung                     10 Acton-Boxbor       X6-02.00 
 19  Gabriel DosSantos             12 Shepherd Hil       X6-02.00 
 20  Luke Halbrooks                12 Nashoba             6-02.00 
 21  Thomas Neary                  12 Littleton          X6-00.00 
 22  John Zygiel                   12 West Bridgew       X6-00.00 
 23  Avery Warshaw                 10 Hingham            X6-00.00 
 24  Hayden Bromley                11 Hingham            X6-00.00 
 25  Matthew Palmisano             11 North Andove        6-00.00 
 26  Carter Nevulis                12 Plymouth Sou       X6-00.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        MEET:  23-08  2/22/2014   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Richmond Kwaateng             12 Lowell             23-00.25 
  2  Patrick McManus               11 Sharon             22-07.75 
  3  Brady Sorensen                12 Plymouth Nor       22-07.00 
  4  Elisha Teneus-Claude          11 Stoughton          21-10.50 
  5  Derek Chalmers                12 Wellesley          21-10.00 
  6  Alexander Dacruz              11 Greater New        21-06.50 
  7  Harry Portorreal              11 Saint John's       21-06.25 
  8  Zachary Clasby                11 Dedham             21-06.25 
  9  Stephen Gallagher             12 Silver Lake        21-06.00 
 10  James Sorenson                12 Central Cath      X21-03.00 
 11  Eddy Gonzalez                 11 Lawrence           21-01.00 
 12  David Peters                  12 Stoughton         X21-00.50 
 13  Winnyfred Nelson              12 Brockton          X20-10.75 
 14  Deyontai Dennis               11 Canton             20-10.50 
 15  Otis Love                     12 Newton North      X20-10.00 
 16  Grant Hall                    12 Pembroke          X20-10.00 
 17  Matthew McMillian             12 Bedford            20-09.00 
 18  Tristen Howard                12 Medford           X20-08.50 
 19  Paul Wisnaskas                11 Norton            X20-08.25 
 20  Christian Grenier             12 Westford Aca      X20-08.25 
 21  Carter Nevulis                12 Plymouth Sou      X20-07.50 
 22  Ben Ayotte                    11 Amesbury           20-05.75 
 23  Kalan Aylward                 11 East Bridgew       20-03.25 
 24  Andrew Govoni                 10 Mashpee            20-00.75 
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
        MEET:  66-04.25  2/23/2019   Aiden Felty, Innovation A                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Joseph Rivers                 12 Lunenburg          59-06.50 
  2  Luis Cadime                   12 Lowell             52-05.25 
  3  Sam Maloof                    11 Xaverian Bro       51-10.25 
  4  Ronan Folan                   11 Weymouth           50-10.25 
  5  Mark Edge                     11 Stoughton          50-09.50 
  6  Nicolaus Dahl                 11 Weston             50-05.50 
  7  Chris Belliveau               12 Stoneham           49-11.50 
  8  Max Klein                     10 Newton North      X49-10.00 
  9  Nick Zeoli                    12 Plymouth Sou       49-09.00 
 10  Yoofi Abaka                   10 Burncoat           49-05.75 
 11  Chantz McLean                 12 Ludlow             49-05.50 
 12  Curtis Rocheleau              12 Sutton             49-00.00 
 13  Michael Gupta                 12 Lexington         X48-11.25 
 14  DJ Gagnon                     12 Dracut            X48-10.75 
 15  Anton Vasquez                 12 Swampscott        X48-09.00 
 16  CJ Chevalier                  12 Cardinal Spe      X48-08.50 
 17  Jacob Cookinham                9 Bishop Stang      X48-08.00 
 18  David Reynolds                11 Old Rocheste      X48-03.00 
 19  Ethan Crosby                  11 Attleboro         X47-08.00 
 20  Jack Fitzgerald               12 Newton North      X47-07.00 
 21  Caleb Yee                     11 Lincoln-Sudb       47-03.00 
 22  Jonathan Vixamar              11 Oliver Ames        47-03.00 
 23  Keegan Kearny                 12 West Springf       46-00.25 
 24  Jakye Touset                  10 Chicopee Com       45-06.75 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Yard Dash PARA Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Max Gilmore                      Mahar Regional        12.94 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Yard Run PARA Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Max Gilmore                      Mahar Regional      1:00.49 
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put PARA Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Max Gilmore                      Mahar Regional     15-03.00 

******************************************************************************
                    35th  Annual MIAA Indoor Track & Field                     
                      All-State Championship  - 2/22/2020                      
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        MEET:   7.98  2/26/2012   Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katharine Duren               11 Central Cath           8.20 
  2  Jamie Chamberlain             11 Brookline              8.31 
  3  Brooklyn Manna                12 Woburn                 8.33 
  4  Ella Grey                     11 Plymouth Sou           8.45 
  5  Emma Phelps                   12 Westborough            8.46 
  6  Elizabeth Lee                 12 Sharon                 8.47 
  7  Katelyn Gorgenyi              11 North Readin           8.49 
  8  Jada Johnson                  12 Sharon                 8.49 
  9  Jodi Parrott                  10 Andover                8.51 
 10  Dawnesha Dwyer-Young          12 Westwood               8.55 
 11  Kristina Constantine           9 Nauset                X8.56 
 12  Susan Takang                  12 Brockton               8.57 
 13  April Luders                  11 Lynnfield              8.69 
 14  Madi Krohto                   12 Pentucket             X8.74 
 15  Sheila Sossavi                12 Marlborough           X8.78 
 16  Heather Kurland               11 Norton                X8.79 
 17  Amanda Sullivan               11 Acton-Boxbor          X8.80 
 18  Allison Silva                 11 Adv. Math an           8.85 
 19  Olivia Etienvre               11 North Attleb          X8.85 
 20  Meghan McCullough             12 Old Rocheste          X8.88 
 21  Carla Bouchrouche             12 Central Cath           8.91 
 22  Deborah Ofodile               12 Lowell                X8.94 
 23  Trinity Vickers               10 Natick                X8.98 
 24  Gwyneth Fitzpatrick           12 Hamilton-Wen           9.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        MEET:   6.91  2/20/2016   Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Monique Malcolm               11 Nauset                 7.23 
  2  Lauren Sablone                12 Austin Prep            7.24 
  3  Madison Marsh                 12 Shepherd Hil           7.25 
  4  Sarah Flanagan                10 Milford                7.34 
  5  Jordan Turner                 12 Carver                 7.35 
  6  India Ingemi                  12 Beverly                7.37 
  7  Ana Bertarelli                12 Notre Dame A           7.37 
  8  Stephanie Simon               12 Chelsea                7.37 
  9  Caileigh Driscoll             11 Plymouth Nor           7.39 
 10  Yulive Peralta                12 Putnam Voc/T           7.39 
 11  Mary Daniel                   11 Wellesley             X7.40 
 12  Nixie Raymond                 10 Amesbury               7.42 
 13  Chantal Coelho                10 Wellesley             X7.43 
 14  Francesca Candelieri          10 Hingham               X7.44 
 15  Jahaida Gabriel               12 Bridgewater-          X7.44 
 16  Sarah Schlosberg              11 Brookline              7.46 
 17  Sarah Poole                   11 Pope Francis          X7.47 
 18  Savannah Pineda               11 Gardner               X7.48 
 19  Kiyanni Simas                  9 Milford               X7.48 
 20  Emily Hickey                  12 Austin Prep           X7.49 
 21  Delaney Mick                  12 Hopkinton             X7.50 
 22  Annabel Cloney                10 Brookline              7.50 
 23  Kendra Malcolm                10 Lynn English           7.51 
 24  Katelyn Gorgenyi              11 North Readin           7.56 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  4:49.14  2/23/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Boutin                  12 Pope Francis        5:00.38 
  2  Lucy Jenks                    12 Newton South        5:00.88 
  3  Bethany Steiner               11 Millis              5:05.47 
  4  Emma Kerimo                   11 Concord-Carl        5:07.16 
  5  Nora Johnson                  11 Concord-Carl        5:07.20 
  6  Lucy Gagnon                   12 Newburyport         5:07.84 
  7  Ava Criniti                    9 Lexington           5:10.92 
  8  Amelia Everett                 9 Newton South        5:11.36 
  9  Carmel Fitzgibbon             10 Weston              5:12.57 
 10  Nicole Dunbury                11 Brockton           X5:14.63 
 11  Kayleigh Milligan             10 Needham            X5:15.87 
 12  Schuyler Gooley               12 Hopkinton           5:16.65 
 13  Pauline Steines               12 Lexington          X5:17.03 
 14  Finleigh Simonds               9 Haverhill          X5:17.38 
 15  Katharine Stevens             11 Concord-Carl        5:18.00 
 16  Isabel Burger                 11 Belmont            X5:18.43 
 17  Grace Wheelan                  9 Wellesley          X5:18.48 
 18  Ava Duggan                    12 Milton              5:19.48 
 19  Daphne Theiler                10 Sharon              5:19.59 
 20  Deidra Anderson               12 Billerica          X5:20.12 
 21  Rachel Brennan                12 Lynn Classic       X5:20.43 
 22  Pria Parker                   11 Hingham            X5:20.65 
 23  Ava Mahoney                   12 Bishop Fenwi        5:21.46 
 24  Mary Yount                    12 Northampton         5:23.90 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:29.71  2/23/2019   Makayla Paige, Tewksbury                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Makayla Paige                 11 Tewksbury           1:29.70 
  2  Lilly Digman                  10 Murdock             1:35.71 
  3  Amyah Santana                 12 Wachusett           1:36.00 
  4  Nicole Frail                  11 Natick              1:37.22 
  5  Courtney Dalke                11 North Andove        1:37.26 
  6  Olivia Dias                   11 Taunton             1:37.45 
  7  Kiera Hurley                  10 Shrewsbury          1:37.60 
  8  Kelcey Dion                   11 North Andove        1:37.93 
  9  Laura McBride                 12 Oakmont             1:38.22 
 10  Liana Bazzarella              10 Woburn             X1:38.22 
 11  Jenna Gilman                   9 Oliver Ames         1:38.29 
 12  Charlotte Henning             10 Marshfield         X1:38.46 
 13  Isabela Shepard               12 Amherst-Pelh        1:38.70 
 14  Ashlynn Witt                   9 Wachusett          X1:38.73 
 15  Kaleigh Lane                  12 Central Cath       X1:38.73 
 16  Amber Lattuca                 12 Bishop Stang        1:38.82 
 17  Olivia Tomlin                 11 Medfield            1:38.84 
 18  Lucy Abdow                    11 Boston Latin       X1:38.84 
 19  Lily Sheth                    12 Lexington          X1:38.93 
 20  Katherine Keating             10 O'Bryant            1:39.25 
 21  Marielle Goganian              9 Dover-Sherbo       X1:39.76 
 22  Olivia Doherty                10 Newton North       X1:40.06 
 23  Ava LoVuolo                    9 Marshfield         X1:40.29 
 24  Gwen Freeley                  12 Holliston           1:41.25 
 
Event 10  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  2:45.46  2/22/2003   Ari Lambie, Broomfield                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nicole Anderson               12 Billerica           2:51.07 
  2  Emma Sullivan                 12 Shepherd Hil        2:51.57 
  3  Iris Bergman                  11 Concord-Carl        2:56.06 
  4  Sonja Nagle                   11 Brookline           2:59.27 
  5  Isabella Pietrasiewicz        11 Norton              2:59.34 
  6  Julie Condon                  10 Marshfield          2:59.87 
  7  Charlotte Kouroriez           10 Newton North        2:59.93 
  8  Katherine Connolly            11 Natick              3:00.12 
  9  Annie Jackson                 12 Boston Latin        3:00.75 
 10  Mia Cromwell                  12 Manchester E        3:00.80 
 11  Isabelle Nobili               11 Nauset              3:00.95 
 12  Anna Mackey                   10 Melrose             3:01.21 
 13  Heidi Eberhardt               11 Beverly            X3:01.60 
 14  Lily Bulczynski               10 Newton South       X3:02.25 
 15  Ciara Hume                    11 Marshfield         X3:02.92 
 16  Phoebe Rubio                  10 Pentucket          X3:03.66 
 17  Kacy Cole                     11 Woburn             X3:04.76 
 18  Amelia Mignacca               11 Bishop Feeha        3:05.47 
 19  Sarah Divasta                  9 Peabody Vet.       X3:05.48 
 20  Caitlin Swanson               12 Middleboro         X3:05.89 
 21  Sarah Bullock                 11 Brockton           X3:06.76 
 22  Violet Lahive                 12 Wellesley          X3:07.66 
 23  Riley Clark                   10 Littleton           3:09.10 
 24  Emma Grzybinski               11 Cardinal Spe        3:09.43 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        MEET:  39.04  2/22/2014   Sierra Irvin, Hingham                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  India Ingemi                  12 Beverly               39.44 
  2  Jolene Murphy                 11 Peabody Vet.          39.70 
  3  Lauren Sablone                12 Austin Prep           39.86 
  4  Abby Comella                  12 Wellesley             39.87 
  5  Savannah Pineda               11 Gardner               40.29 
  6  Makayla Paige                 11 Tewksbury             40.42 
  7  Monique Malcolm               11 Nauset                40.75 
  8  Sarah Flanagan                10 Milford               40.76 
  9  Aleia Gisolfi-McCready        11 Lexington             40.80 
 10  Kerry O'Connor                11 Milford               41.13 
 11  Sadai Headley-Mawasi          11 Peabody Vet.          41.22 
 12  Rachel Arthur                 11 Lincoln-Sudb          41.27 
 13  Madison Marsh                 12 Shepherd Hil         X41.30 
 14  Ana Bertarelli                12 Notre Dame A          41.55 
 15  Jules Hogan                   12 Adv. Math an          41.56 
 16  Chantal Coelho                10 Wellesley            X41.95 
 17  Gabriella Rausa               11 Littleton            X42.18 
 18  Olivia Ritchie                12 Triton                42.20 
 19  Mia Luisi                     10 Holliston            X42.23 
 20  Jayda Dillon                  12 Milton               X42.28 
 21  Samantha Schoenberg           12 Bromfield Sc         X42.31 
 22  Grace Hanafin                  9 Burlington           X42.37 
 23  Jillian Fenerty               10 Franklin             X42.39 
 24  Claire Reiner                 11 Newton North         X42.40 
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        MEET:  10:29.57  2/27/2009   Emily Jones, Bromfield                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schuyler Gooley               12 Hopkinton          11:00.29 
  2  Olivia Jones                  11 Hopkinton          11:01.46 
  3  Emily Boutin                  12 Pope Francis       11:08.12 
  4  Kylie Oblak                   12 Lincoln-Sudb       11:09.25 
  5  Hannah Doherty                12 Billerica          11:10.27 
  6  Sarah Ross                    11 Agawam             11:10.90 
  7  Carmel Fitzgibbon             10 Weston             11:21.15 
  8  Katie Duffy                   12 Melrose            11:25.74 
  9  Jen Coseno                    12 Sutton             11:26.25 
 10  Lindsay MacLellan             12 North Readin       11:27.41 
 11  Mary Dougherty                11 Natick             11:28.18 
 12  Molly Kiley                    9 Andover            11:28.61 
 13  Abigale Farrell               12 Nauset            X11:30.05 
 14  Genna Girard                  12 Natick            X11:31.72 
 15  Sydney Adams                  11 Groton-Dunst      X11:33.45 
 16  Sophia Price                  11 Cambridge Ri       11:35.14 
 17  Lauren Long                    8 Lunenburg          11:35.32 
 18  Bailie Falla                  12 Wachusett          11:35.42 
 19  Sofia LoVuolo                 11 Marshfield        X11:36.07 
 20  Katherine Currie              10 Holliston         X11:36.63 
 21  Pria Parker                   11 Hingham           X11:37.46 
 22  Samantha DePaolo              12 Braintree         X11:38.08 
 23  Ali Gillooly                  11 Nashoba           X11:39.17 
 24  Eleanor Niehoff               10 Hingham           X11:39.66 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  1:43.46  2/24/2006   Cambridge Rindge & Latin, Cambridge Rindge 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peabody Vet. Mem.                                    1:44.76 
  2  Wellesley                                            1:44.99 
  3  Milford                                              1:45.94 
  4  Pentucket                                            1:46.18 
  5  North Attleborough                                   1:46.67 
  6  Austin Prep                                          1:46.67 
  7  Lexington                                            1:46.73 
  8  Brookline                                            1:46.74 
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  1:46.99 
 10  Newton North                                        X1:47.16 
 11  Algonquin                                            1:47.31 
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury                                     X1:47.38 
 13  Hopkinton                                            1:47.41 
 14  Central Catholic                                    X1:47.66 
 15  Hingham                                             X1:47.83 
 16  Melrose                                              1:48.22 
 17  Triton                                               1:48.36 
 18  Burlington                                          X1:48.37 
 19  Billerica                                           X1:48.55 
 20  Lowell                                              X1:49.27 
 21  Natick                                              X1:49.42 
 22  Belmont                                             X1:49.58 
 23  Bromfield School                                     1:50.56 
 24  East Bridgewater                                     1:50.67 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  9:15.17  2/27/2009   Lincoln-Sudbury, Lincoln-Sudbury           
                        C Arthur, J Griffin, E Hylton, A Keklak           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton South                                         9:29.32 
  2  Marshfield                                           9:31.11 
  3  North Andover                                        9:32.79 
  4  Boston Latin School                                  9:38.89 
  5  Concord-Carlisle                                     9:39.86 
  6  Newton North                                         9:41.61 
  7  Billerica                                            9:43.93 
  8  Lexington                                           X9:48.18 
  9  Hopkinton                                            9:52.04 
 10  Woburn                                              X9:53.27 
 11  Wellesley                                          X10:02.95 
 12  Natick                                             X10:03.11 
 13  Milton                                              10:03.92 
 14  Wachusett                                          X10:04.51 
 15  Haverhill                                          X10:05.21 
 16  Algonquin                                          X10:08.84 
 17  Andover                                            X10:09.50 
 18  Oliver Ames                                        X10:09.89 
 19  Melrose                                             10:11.64 
 20  Northampton                                         10:13.08 
 21  Medfield                                            10:14.56 
 22  Littleton                                           10:22.22 
 23  Marthas Vineyard                                    10:29.09 
 24  Stoneham                                            10:31.58 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET:  3:55.89  2/26/2011   Newton North, Newton North                 
                        M Nadeau, M Gillis, M. Bellerose, C Forbes        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natick                                               4:02.59 
  2  Newton North                                         4:03.22 
  3  Wellesley                                            4:03.96 
  4  Wachusett                                            4:04.32 
  5  Shepherd Hill                                        4:05.53 
  6  Central Catholic                                     4:07.46 
  7  Beverly                                             X4:07.59 
  8  Brookline                                            4:07.84 
  9  Amherst-Pelham                                       4:07.99 
 10  Nauset                                               4:08.32 
 11  Taunton                                             X4:08.53 
 12  Hingham                                              4:08.62 
 13  Lexington                                           X4:08.68 
 14  North Attleborough                                   4:09.73 
 15  North Andover                                       X4:10.48 
 16  Medfield                                             4:12.38 
 17  Norton                                              X4:12.58 
 18  Algonquin                                           X4:12.94 
 19  South Hadley                                         4:13.53 
 20  Littleton                                            4:13.84 
 21  Belmont                                             X4:14.02 
 22  Franklin                                            X4:14.33 
 23  Westborough                                         X4:15.75 
 24  Adv. Math and Science Academy                        4:19.89 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
        MEET:   5-11  1995        Heather Francis, Dartmouth                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Madi Krohto                   12 Pentucket           5-06.00 
  2  Rudecia Bernard               11 Dedham              5-06.00 
  3  Sophie Albright               11 Framingham          5-06.00 
  4  Sarah Lavery                  12 North Andove        5-06.00 
  5  Emma Phelps                   12 Westborough         5-04.00 
  6  Olivia Etienvre               11 North Attleb        5-04.00 
  7  Jada Johnson                  12 Sharon              5-04.00 
  8  Olivia Fetherston             12 Wakefield           5-04.00 
  9  Samantha Schoenberg           12 Bromfield Sc        5-04.00 
 10  Emily Rubio                   10 Pentucket          X5-04.00 
 11  Tessa Bostwick                12 Newton North        5-04.00 
 12  Stephanie Simon               12 Chelsea             5-04.00 
 13  Priscilla De Carvalho         10 Algonquin           5-02.00 
 14  Charlotte Andrews             12 Swampscott         X5-02.00 
 15  Lindsey Morse                 11 Franklin            5-02.00 
 16  Lindsay Marjanski             12 South Hadley        5-02.00 
 17  Sarah Brogioli                10 Milford            X5-02.00 
 18  Brooklyn Manna                12 Woburn             X5-02.00 
 19  Emma Sanford                   9 South Hadley       X5-00.00 
 20  McKenzi Manigault             12 Brockton           X5-00.00 
 21  Paige Demanche                12 Murdock             5-00.00 
 22  Tanner Longo                  12 Pope Francis       X5-00.00 
 23  Nicole Lawrence               11 Lunenburg          X5-00.00 
 24  Alyssa Dantona                10 Stoneham           X5-00.00 
 25  Kaity Shaughnessy             11 Newton South       X5-00.00 
 26  Aimee Watts                   12 Pembroke           X5-00.00 
 27  Colleen Coughlin              11 Dedham             X5-00.00 
 28  Annie Towler                  12 Beverly            X5-00.00 
 29  Cassidy Becker                12 North Attleb       X5-00.00 
 30  Harper Meek                   12 Needham            X5-00.00 
 31  Ava Fraulo                    10 Franklin           X5-00.00 
 32  Emily Edwards                 12 Dennis-Yarmo       X5-00.00 
 33  MacKenzie Luth                10 North Middle       X5-00.00 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        MEET:  20-01.25  2/26/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooklyn Manna                12 Woburn             19-06.00 
  2  Stephanie Simon               12 Chelsea            18-10.25 
  3  Jamie Chamberlain             11 Brookline          18-00.50 
  4  Riley Paskow                  10 Silver Lake        17-11.75 
  5  Kerry O'Connor                11 Milford            17-10.25 
  6  Ana Bertarelli                12 Notre Dame A       17-08.50 
  7  Jules Hogan                   12 Adv. Math an       17-06.75 
  8  Lily Wetherbee                12 North Attleb       17-06.00 
  9  Zoe Gieger                    12 Wellesley          17-04.50 
 10  McKenzi Manigault             12 Brockton           17-04.00 
 11  Megan Webb                    10 Wellesley         X17-03.75 
 12  Keena Gao                     12 Lexington          17-02.00 
 13  Christina DeFeudis            11 Algonquin         X17-02.00 
 14  Emily Rubio                   10 Pentucket          17-02.00 
 15  Anna Buckley                  10 Mansfield         X17-01.50 
 16  Katelyn Gorgenyi              11 North Readin       17-01.00 
 17  Jodi Parrott                  10 Andover           X17-01.00 
 18  Kiva Quest                    12 Randolph          X17-00.75 
 19  Kiyanni Simas                  9 Milford           X17-00.00 
 20  Catie O'Neill                 10 Natick            X16-11.25 
 21  Katharine Duren               11 Central Cath      X16-10.50 
 22  Heather Kurland               11 Norton            X16-10.25 
 23  Jenna Albanese                12 Austin Prep        16-09.25 
 24  Farrell Dawson                11 South Hadley       16-09.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
        MEET:  48-02  2/23/2019   Cameron Garabian, Seekonk                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abigail Chorches              12 Falmouth           40-09.75 
  2  Shallen James                 12 Braintree          39-06.00 
  3  Kennedy Johnson               11 New Bedford        37-11.50 
  4  Chinazo Odunze                12 Stoughton          37-11.50 
  5  Martina Nkwantah              12 North Middle       37-09.00 
  6  Isabella Bergloff             12 Holliston          37-04.25 
  7  Alexa Papazoglou              12 Swampscott        X37-03.00 
  8  Iyonna Dinsmore Jr            11 Durfee             37-00.00 
  9  Siobhan O'Sullivan            12 Ursuline Aca       36-11.00 
 10  Tyra Felton                   12 Wachusett          36-08.50 
 11  Chrisondra Awomah             12 Lexington         X36-06.50 
 12  Juliana Nakouzi               12 Bridgewater-       36-06.00 
 13  Caroline Afonso               12 Ursuline Aca       36-00.50 
 14  Emily DeMinico                12 Central Cath       35-11.00 
 15  Julia Tulimieri               10 Newton North      X35-04.00 
 16  Arlene Davila                 11 Peabody Vet.      X35-03.25 
 17  Nkechi Nwosu                  12 Brockton          X35-03.00 
 18  Kate Hockenbury               12 Hopedale           35-02.25 
 19  Makayla Preston               11 Malden            X34-03.50 
 20  Rachel Motyka                 12 Plymouth Nor      X34-03.50 
 21  Ciara Espaillat               12 Swampscott        X34-02.75 
 22  Olivia Yancey                 12 Stoneham          X34-00.25 
 23  Kate Powers                   10 Hopkinton          33-09.50 
 24  Amanda Little                 12 Pembroke           33-04.75 
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Dash PARA
===============================================================================
        MEET:  10.37  2/23/2019   Julia Perry, Sutton                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mia Sheldon                   11 Douglas               11.21 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put PARA
===============================================================================
        MEET:  20-10  2/23/2019   Mikayla Chandler, Old Rocheste               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mia Sheldon                   11 Douglas            12-05.00