picture of 2021 Stanford Invitational

Completed, Apr 3-4
 

FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2021 Stanford Invitational in Palo Alto, CA.

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2021 07:22 PM
                             Stanford Invitational                             
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 44  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abba, Ezinne                     California                  
  2  Bradford, Lonsha                 San Jose St.                
  3  Doane, Maddy                     UCLA                        
  4  East, Sara                       California                  
  5  Gamble, Kennedy                  Stanford                    
  6  Liao, Yan-Jun Sophie             San Jose St.                
  7  Miles, Kenyla                    UCLA                        
  8  Okoro, Chinyere                  UCLA                        
  9  Rossum, Alexa                    Stanford                    
 10  Spencer, Gabrielle               San Jose St.                
 11  Spinks, Jenea                    California                  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abba, Ezinne                     California                  
  2  Best, Ashlan                     Stanford                    
  3  Doane, Maddy                     UCLA                        
  4  East, Sara                       California                  
  5  Eikeng, Ida                      Washington                  
  6  Gamble, Kennedy                  Stanford                    
  7  Gersch, Victoria                 Washington                  
  8  Greene, Daryia                   San Jose St.                
  9  Leger, Catherine                 UCLA                        
 10  Liao, Yan-Jun Sophie             San Jose St.                
 11  Lopes, Lyndsey                   Washington                  
 12  Pierre-Webster, Makenzy          UCLA                        
 13  Ribera, Olivia                   Washington                  
 14  Rossum, Alexa                    Stanford                    
 15  Rusnak, Hannah                   Washington                  
 16  Spencer, Gabrielle               San Jose St.                
 17  Stevens, Maisie                  California                  
 
Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Best, Ashlan                     Stanford                    
  2  Gersch, Victoria                 Washington                  
  3  Greene, Daryia                   San Jose St.                
  4  Lacefield, Ryan                  California                  
  5  Mosteller, Sarah                 San Jose St.                
  6  Noble, Adaeze                    California                  
  7  Ribera, Olivia                   Washington                  
  8  Rodney, Meleni                   UCLA                        
  9  Taylor, Christina                California                  
 10  Walker, Sarah                    Stanford                    
 11  Wilson, Carolyn                  Stanford                    
 12  Wilson, Hannah                   Stanford                    
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Collier, Caitlin                 Stanford                    
  2  Deligianni, Ellie                Stanford                    
  3  Flynn, Lily                      Stanford                    
  4  Foster, Morgan                   Stanford                    
  5  Jendrezak, Kate                  UCLA                        
  6  Noyer, Juliette                  San Jose St.                
  7  Preigh, Marlena                  Washington                  
  8  Stanly, Dakota                   UCLA                        
  9  Starcher, Tori                   Stanford                    
 10  Walker, Sarah                    Stanford                    
 11  Ward, Anaya                      UC Davis                    
 12  Wilson, Hannah                   Stanford                    
 
Event 54  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akers, Mikayla                   San Jose St.                
  2  Anglero, Mina                    California                  
  3  Aragon, Christina                Stanford                    
  4  Atkins, Sierra                   UC Davis                    
  5  Brown, McKenna                   California                  
  6  Carter, Paige                    UCLA                        
  7  Deligianni, Ellie                Stanford                    
  8  Flynn, Lily                      Stanford                    
  9  George, Gwyn                     UCLA                        
 10  Gibson, Anna                     Washington                  
 11  Goodisson, Eva                   UC Davis                    
 12  Heisterman, Madison              Washington                  
 13  Heymach, Julia                   Stanford                    
 14  Johnson, Ashley                  UCLA                        
 15  Lawson, Jessica                  Stanford                    
 16  Makin, Kelly                     Washington                  
 17  Norris, Mahala                   Air Force                   
 18  Nuttall, Gemma                   Iona                        
 19  O'Sullivan, Sophie               Washington                  
 20  Oakley, Brie                     California                  
 21  Ohrtman, Kaitlyn                 Iona                        
 22  Ryan, Kaitlin                    Stanford                    
 23  Schadler, Allie                  Washington                  
 24  Starcher, Tori                   Stanford                    
 25  Story, Rebecca                   Stanford                    
 26  Stout, Alex                      Stanford                    
 
Event 64  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arriaga, Chloe                   UC Davis                    
  2  Bohannon, Kai Fu                 San Jose St.                
  3  Connolly, Grace                  Stanford                    
  4  Cullen, Margie                   California                  
  5  Donaghu, Ella                    Stanford                    
  6  Herberg, Haley                   Washington                  
  7  Jenks, Lucy                      Stanford                    
  8  Osterberg, Sara                  California                  
  9  Selleck, Claire                  UCLA                        
 10  Smith, Holly                     Iona                        
 11  Smith, Naomi                     Washington                  
 12  Starn, Brooke                    UC Davis                    
 13  Story, Rebecca                   Stanford                    
 14  Tavella, Emma                    UCLA                        
 15  Werner, Annabelle                UCLA                        
 16  Zlatunich, Marea                 California                  
 
Event 68  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Sarah                  UC Davis                    
 
Event 70  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chan, Alexandra                  UCLA                        
  2  Chenault, Christina              UCLA                        
  3  Eikeng, Ida                      Washington                  
  4  Lopes, Lyndsey                   Washington                  
  5  Redon, Sonia                     California                  
  6  Rusnak, Hannah                   Washington                  
  7  Tabron, Diamond                  San Jose St.                
  8  Turner, Indiah                   UCLA                        
  9  Wague, Hawa                      California                  
 10  Wise, Deshae                     California                  
 
Event 71  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chenault, Christina              UCLA                        
  2  Mills, Darhian                   Washington                  
  3  Moellerstedt, Thea               California                  
  4  Redon, Sonia                     California                  
  5  Tabron, Diamond                  San Jose St.                
  6  Thomas, Samantha                 Stanford                    
  7  Videler, Isa                     UCLA                        
  8  Wise, Deshae                     California                  
 
Event 61  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boos, Annie                      California                  
  2  Loren, Kira                      UCLA                        
  3  Rainsberger, Katie               Washington                  
 
Event 72  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  California  'A'                                              
  2  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  3  Ucla  'A'                                                    
 
Event 73  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  California  'A'                                              
  2  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Ucla  'A'                                                    
  5  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 74  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Caitlin                  California                  
  2  Garrett, Audrey                  Utah State                  
  3  Kaufman, Tierni                  California                  
  4  Przekop, Valerie                 Stanford                    
  5  Wague, Hawa                      California                  
 
Event 75  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adamiec, Katerina                UCLA                        
  2  Barton, Makenna                  Washington                  
  3  Cervantes, Mia                   UCLA                        
  4  Grant, Isabella                  UCLA                        
  5  Malaspina, Erika                 Stanford                    
  6  Martin, Paige                    California                  
  7  Thomson, Camryn                  UCLA                        
  8  Turner, Amari                    California                  
  9  Wong, Laurel                     Stanford                    
 
Event 76  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eikeng, Ida                      Washington                  
  2  Gruenwald, Jai                   UCLA                        
  3  Hartwell, Sophia                 UCLA                        
  4  Kamara, Hawa                     UCLA                        
  5  Lee, Mahkaia                     San Jose St.                
  6  Lopes, Lyndsey                   Washington                  
  7  Margerum, Windy                  California                  
  8  Reid, Sydney                     California                  
  9  Rusnak, Hannah                   Washington                  
 10  Schiller, Noelle                 California                  
 11  Small, Aria                      Stanford                    
 12  Smith, Kylia                     San Jose St.                
 
Event 77  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinduro, Busola                 California                  
  2  Fletcher, Asha                   California                  
  3  Hartwell, Sophia                 UCLA                        
  4  Heggen, Lauren                   Washington                  
  5  Kamara, Hawa                     UCLA                        
  6  Lee, Mahkaia                     San Jose St.                
  7  Rahman-Davies, Abibat            California                  
  8  Small, Aria                      Stanford                    
  9  Talius, Ellie                    Stanford                    
 10  Turner, Indiah                   UCLA                        
 
Event 81  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Garren, Maia                     Utah State                  
  2  Jones, Allie                     Stanford                    
  3  Ramirez, Natalie                 UCLA                        
  4  Smoot, Kristin                   California                  
  5  Togiai, Grace                    San Jose St.                
  6  Ward, Chantel                    San Jose St.                
  7  Wilson, Alyssa                   UCLA                        
 
Event 78  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blair, Jasmine                   California                  
  2  Fong, Jordan                     Stanford                    
  3  Freeman, Karlee                  USC                         
  4  Garren, Maia                     Utah State                  
  5  Liu, Lydia                       UCLA                        
  6  Nnaji, Shantel                   Sacramento S                
  7  Ramirez, Natalie                 UCLA                        
  8  Smoot, Kristin                   California                  
  9  Togiai, Grace                    San Jose St.                
 10  Whelan, Erin                     Sacramento S                
 11  Wilson, Alyssa                   UCLA                        
 12  Zilkey, Michala                  Utah State                  
 
Event 79  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blair, Jasmine                   California                  
  2  Fong, Jordan                     Stanford                    
  3  Freeman, Karlee                  USC                         
  4  Legardye, Nysiah                 San Jose St.                
  5  Liu, Lydia                       UCLA                        
  6  McArthur, Joy                    USC                         
  7  Nnaji, Shantel                   Sacramento S                
  8  Purchase, Anna                   California                  
  9  Ramirez, Natalie                 UCLA                        
 10  Rogers, Camryn                   California                  
 11  Togiai, Grace                    San Jose St.                
 12  Whelan, Erin                     Sacramento S                
 13  Wilson, Alyssa                   UCLA                        
 14  Zilkey, Michala                  Utah State                  
 
Event 80  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bitner, Jenny                    Utah State                  
  2  Casarotto, Ilaria                UCLA                        
  3  Chenault, Christina              UCLA                        
  4  Jones, Allie                     Stanford                    
  5  Macias, Francesca                California                  
  6  McFall, Lauren                   UCLA                        
  7  Miller, Virginia                 Stanford                    
  8  Smith, Brielle                   Stanford                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jalen                     San Jose St.                
  2  Higgins, Kenroy                  UCLA                        
  3  Holloway, Seth                   UCLA                        
  4  Johnson, Roman                   San Jose St.                
  5  Watson, Marcello                 California                  
  6  Webb, Myles                      UCLA                        
  7  Woods, Naseem                    California                  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andam, Skyler                    Utah State                  
  2  Carlisle, Kamau                  California                  
  3  Carson, Blaise                   California                  
  4  Evans-Bey, Mekhi                 San Jose St.                
  5  Franco, Andrew                   Stanford                    
  6  Grubb, Christian                 UCLA                        
  7  Harper, Nicholas                 San Jose St.                
  8  Jardon, Aidan                    San Jose St.                
  9  Lippert, Karson                  Stanford                    
 10  Mafilas, Evan                    Washington                  
 11  Moore, Cristian                  UCLA                        
 12  Navarro, Gabe                    Stanford                    
 13  Orellana, Andrew                 California                  
 14  Pikes, Joshua                    UCLA                        
 15  Santana, Kemuel                  Washington                  
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carson, Blaise                   California                  
  2  Evans-Bey, Mekhi                 San Jose St.                
  3  Franco, Andrew                   Stanford                    
  4  Harper, Nicholas                 San Jose St.                
  5  Larkin, Henry                    California                  
  6  Mafilas, Evan                    Washington                  
  7  Misener-Daley, Myles             UCLA                        
  8  Navarro, Gabe                    Stanford                    
  9  Orellana, Andrew                 California                  
 10  Reynolds, Cameron                UCLA                        
 11  Santana, Kemuel                  Washington                  
 12  Turner, Ismail                   UCLA                        
 13  Zoltak, Miles                    Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Xolan                     San Jose St.                
  2  Charvet, Jett                    UCLA                        
  3  Handy, Peter                     San Jose St.                
  4  MacQuiddy, Garrett               California                  
  5  McGorty, Brandon                 Stanford                    
  6  Micallef, Ben                    California                  
  7  Ratkovich, Mason                 UCLA                        
  8  Rodriguez, Christian             San Jose St.                
  9  Smith, Miles                     Stanford                    
 10  Wingo, Kai                       UCLA                        
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bayat, Iman                      San Jose St.                
  2  Brichta, Nicholas                UC Davis                    
  3  Conway, Liam                     Stanford                    
  4  Crone, Ryman                     UC Davis                    
  5  Daschbach, Leo                   Washington                  
  6  Gilman, Sam                      Air Force                   
  7  Green, Isaac                     Washington                  
  8  Houser, Luke                     Washington                  
  9  Johnson, Scott                   Air Force                   
 10  Jordan, Andrew                   Washington                  
 11  Lindhorst, Cole                  Air Force                   
 12  Martinez, Andrew                 UCLA                        
 13  Maton, Daniel                    Washington                  
 14  Medrano, Moises                  California                  
 15  Parker, Jake                     UCLA                        
 16  Principe, D.J.                   Stanford                    
 17  Stanovsek, Mick                  Washington                  
 18  Stone, Anthony                   UCLA                        
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbes, Gabe                      California                  
  2  Bolger, Callum                   Stanford                    
  3  Boyden, Thomas                   Stanford                    
  4  Brichta, Nicholas                UC Davis                    
  5  Burke, Evan                      Stanford                    
  6  Combs, Luke                      Air Force                   
  7  Dee, Jamie                       Iona                        
  8  DeSouza, Jonathan                Iona                        
  9  DeSouza, Joshua                  Iona                        
 10  Dilcher, Damien                  Iona                        
 11  El-Sandali, Ehab                 Iona                        
 12  Hart, Devin                      Stanford                    
 13  Khan, Steven                     California                  
 14  Lee, Campbell                    Iona                        
 15  Maison, Scott                    Air Force                   
 16  Maison, Sean                     Air Force                   
 17  Mendez, Clayton                  Stanford                    
 18  Mireles, Michael                 UCLA                        
 19  Principe, D.J.                   Stanford                    
 20  Riley, Darius                    UCLA                        
 21  Robinson, Ky                     Stanford                    
 22  Sprout, Cole                     Stanford                    
 23  Vasquez, Austin                  UC Davis                    
 24  Wilbur, Dylan                    UCLA                        
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beattie, Luke                    Utah State                  
  2  Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika         Stanford                    
  3  Garnica, Caleb                   Utah State                  
  4  Harper, Ben                      California                  
  5  Hicks, Charles                   Stanford                    
  6  Ioanidis, Ryan                   Air Force                   
  7  Kitzhaber, Will                  Air Force                   
  8  Markovina, Paul                  Hofstra                     
  9  Masai, Alex                      Hofstra                     
 10  O'Leary, Jack                    Iona                        
 11  Parsons, Alek                    Stanford                    
 12  Proctor, Tibebu                  Washington                  
 13  Robinson, Ky                     Stanford                    
 14  Schrank, Alec                    Air Force                   
 15  Todd, Camren                     Utah State                  
 16  Vernau, Michael                  Stanford                    
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Liam                   UCLA                        
  2  Birchman, Jonathan               Washington                  
  3  Body, Julian                     Washington                  
  4  Herkert, Jack                    Stanford                    
  5  Hunt, Riley                      California                  
  6  Kennedy, Parker                  Washington                  
  7  Lieb, Aiden                      UCLA                        
  8  Mangum, Mason                    California                  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Liam                   UCLA                        
  2  Birchman, Jonathan               Washington                  
  3  Body, Julian                     Washington                  
  4  Ebiwok, Cecil                    San Jose St.                
  5  Hunt, Riley                      California                  
  6  Lieb, Aiden                      UCLA                        
  7  Mangum, Mason                    California                  
  8  Wood, Bobby                      Stanford                    
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrahams, James                  California                  
  2  Boyer, Hunter                    Air Force                   
  3  Boyle, Aidan                     Air Force                   
  4  Diehr, Julius                    Washington                  
  5  Herold, Peter                    UCLA                        
  6  Johnson, Ryan                    Air Force                   
  7  Kabbara, Munir                   UCLA                        
  8  Lawson, DJ                       UCLA                        
  9  Robinson, Ky                     Stanford                    
 10  Slenning, Alex                   Washington                  
 11  Waskom, Joe                      Washington                  
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  California  'A'                                              
  2  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  3  Ucla  'A'                                                    
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  California  'A'                                              
  2  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Ucla  'A'                                                    
  5  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brost, Kyle                      Utah State                  
  2  Cash, Tyler                      San Jose St.                
  3  Chenworth, Kelton                Utah State                  
  4  Hunter, Allan                    Stanford                    
  5  Jankans, Kyle                    San Jose St.                
  6  Kennedy, Parker                  Washington                  
  7  Stevens, James                   Stanford                    
  8  Thomas, Zaylon                   UCLA                        
  9  Williams, Jai                    California                  
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Kyle                      UCLA                        
  2  Curran, Tate                     UCLA                        
  3  Herrscher, JT                    Stanford                    
  4  Kennedy, Parker                  Washington                  
  5  Magula, Skyler                   California                  
  6  Manson, Max                      Stanford                    
  7  McMorris, Hakim                  California                  
  8  Shugart, Zachary                 Washington                  
  9  Thorner, Oliver                  Washington                  
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andam, Skyler                    Utah State                  
  2  Brost, Kyle                      Utah State                  
  3  Burbank, James                   San Jose St.                
  4  Carlisle, Kamau                  California                  
  5  Enos, Alex                       UCLA                        
  6  Floyd, Marcus                    Stanford                    
  7  Geredes, Jared                   California                  
  8  Hunter, Allan                    Stanford                    
  9  Kettels, Sanjay                  California                  
 10  Schrage, Harrison                UCLA                        
 11  Thomas, Zaylon                   UCLA                        
 12  Thorner, Oliver                  Washington                  
 13  Yang, Kevin                      Stanford                    
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brost, Kyle                      Utah State                  
  2  Kettels, Sanjay                  California                  
  3  King, Keyshawn                   Stanford                    
  4  Taylor, Jaylen                   Washington                  
  5  Yang, Kevin                      Stanford                    
  6  Zheng, Jerry                     Stanford                    
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beierle, Gavin                   Utah State                  
  2  Duensing, Jeff                   California                  
  3  Gordien, Dayne                   UCLA                        
  4  Johnson, Josh                    California                  
  5  Johnson, McKay                   USC                         
  6  Katnik, Matthew                  USC                         
  7  Lopez, Jacob                     San Jose St.                
  8  Morris, Kyle                     Utah State                  
  9  Porter, Jake                     California                  
 10  Seligman, Ty                     San Jose St.                
 11  Stork, Evan                      Sacramento S                
 12  Thomas, Matt                     Unattached-Thoma            
 13  Wilson, Jacob                    UCLA                        
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cruz, Gino                       UCLA                        
  2  Gordien, Dayne                   UCLA                        
  3  Joyner, Iffy                     California                  
  4  Lopez, Jacob                     San Jose St.                
  5  Maka, John                       Sacramento S                
  6  Mckhann, Mason                   Stanford                    
  7  McKhann, Max                     Stanford                    
  8  Medrano, Kain                    UCLA                        
  9  Porter, Jake                     California                  
 10  Quintero, Bryan                  San Jose St.                
 11  Seligman, Ty                     San Jose St.                
 12  Sonnenberg, Christian            Utah State                  
 13  Thomas, Matt                     Unattached-Thoma            
 14  Trimble, Anthony                 Unattached-Trimb            
 15  Trimble, Jackson                 Unattached-Trimb            
 16  Wirtz, Justin                    California                  
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bultman, Nathan                  USC                         
  2  Gupta, Michael                   California                  
  3  Johnson, Christian               USC                         
  4  Knight, Trey                     USC                         
  5  Maka, John                       Sacramento S                
  6  Mckhann, Mason                   Stanford                    
  7  McKhann, Max                     Stanford                    
  8  Moisander, Ivar                  California                  
  9  Quintero, Bryan                  San Jose St.                
 10  Stork, Evan                      Sacramento S                
 11  Wilson, Jacob                    UCLA                        
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Liam                Stanford                    
  2  Lange, Dylan                     USC                         
  3  McMorris, Hakim                  California                  
  4  Medrano, Kain                    UCLA                        
  5  Morris, Kyle                     Utah State                  
  6  Quintero, Bryan                  San Jose St.