picture of 2022 Stanford Invitational

Apr 1-2

FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2022 Stanford Invitational in Palo Alto, CA.

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2022 10:21 PM
                          Stanford Invitational -OPEN                          
                              Stanford University                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  2  Alyssa Mae Antolin               Hawaii                      
  3  Rayne Anwar                      San Francisc                
  4  Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  5  Rayann Booker                    Cal St. Full                
  6  Angelina Camello                 Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Christiana Collins               North Dakota                
  8  Zharia Dixon                     Chabot                      
  9  Amir'a Edmond                    Cal St. Full                
 10  Kelsey Ehinlaiye                 Cal Poly Pom                
 11  Susie Fowler                     Cal Poly Pom                
 12  Kennedy Gamble                   Stanford                    
 13  Brianna Green                    Redwoods                    
 14  Aaliyah Heine                    North Dakota                
 15  Bonet Henderson                  North Dakota                
 16  Jada Hicks                       California                  
 17  Evelyn How                       San Francisc                
 18  Madison Kalberer                 Butte                       
 19  Tatumn LaChapelle                San Francisc                
 20  Marie-Eloise Leclair             Simon Fraser                
 21  Kirstin Light                    Cal St. Full                
 22  Windy Margerum                   San Francisc                
 23  Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
 24  Masina Mayo                      Chabot                      
 25  Maria Paz Milani                 Nevada                      
 26  Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
 27  Hailey Murdica                   Cal St. Full                
 28  Rayven Nealey                    Nevada                      
 29  Olivia Okoli                     Stanford                    
 30  Megan Olomu                      Stanford                    
 31  Aria Pearce                      Whatever It                 
 32  Alexa Rossum                     Stanford                    
 33  Aysha Shaheed                    California                  
 34  Jenea Spinks                     California                  
 35  Maisie Stevens                   California                  
 36  Mariah Stewart                   Cal St. Full                
 37  Anita Taviore                    Boise State                 
 38  Jaelyn Thomas                    Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  2  Alyssa Mae Antolin               Hawaii                      
  3  Rayne Anwar                      San Francisc                
  4  Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  5  Rayann Booker                    Cal St. Full                
  6  Grace Brenner                    North Dakota                
  7  Angelina Camello                 Cal Poly Pom                
  8  Erine Collard                    Academy of A                
  9  Christiana Collins               North Dakota                
 10  Emily Costello                   Nevada                      
 11  Alyssa Cullen                    Boise State                 
 12  Lauren Delgadillo                Cal St. Full                
 13  Amir'a Edmond                    Cal St. Full                
 14  Ayana Fields                     Cal Poly Pom                
 15  Kennedy Gamble                   Stanford                    
 16  Jordyn Grady                     California                  
 17  Nell Graham                      North Dakota                
 18  Brianna Green                    Redwoods                    
 19  Lilly Gregg                      Nevada                      
 20  Bonet Henderson                  North Dakota                
 21  Claire Howell                    North Dakota                
 22  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 23  Kate Kadrmas                     Nevada                      
 24  Ryan Lacefield                   California                  
 25  Tatumn LaChapelle                San Francisc                
 26  Marie-Eloise Leclair             Simon Fraser                
 27  Kirstin Light                    Cal St. Full                
 28  Emily Lindsay                    Simon Fraser                
 29  Gabriella Mace                   San Francisc                
 30  Sarah Marske                     Nevada                      
 31  Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
 32  Masina Mayo                      Chabot                      
 33  Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
 34  Hailey Murdica                   Cal St. Full                
 35  Emily Nichols                    Saint Louis                 
 36  Alexandra Niska                  North Dakota                
 37  Megan Olomu                      Stanford                    
 38  Aria Pearce                      Whatever It                 
 39  Camille Peisner                  Stanford                    
 40  Angel Pratt                      North Dakota                
 41  Trinity Price                    Stanford                    
 42  Alexa Rossum                     Stanford                    
 43  Elisha Salazar                   Cal Poly Pom                
 44  Aysha Shaheed                    California                  
 45  Hanah Smrt                       Nevada                      
 46  Anna Sommerfeld                  Nevada                      
 47  Jenea Spinks                     California                  
 48  Maisie Stevens                   California                  
 49  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 50  Anita Taviore                    Boise State                 
 51  Jaelyn Thomas                    Cal Poly Pom                
 52  Amy Warrington                   Hawaii                      
 53  Alisha Wilson                    Academy of A                
 54  Teagan Zwaanstra                 Stanford                    
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Erika Binder                     Simon Fraser                
  2  Grace Brenner                    North Dakota                
  3  Janiah Brown                     USC                         
  4  Erine Collard                    Academy of A                
  5  Aly Conyers                      California                  
  6  Kaci Cooper                      North Dakota                
  7  Emily Costello                   Nevada                      
  8  Alyssa Cullen                    Boise State                 
  9  Lauren Delgadillo                Cal St. Full                
 10  Ayana Fields                     Cal Poly Pom                
 11  Analexis Glaude                  Cal Poly Pom                
 12  Nell Graham                      North Dakota                
 13  Brianna Green                    Redwoods                    
 14  Lilly Gregg                      Nevada                      
 15  Jessy Hart                       Western Oreg                
 16  Claire Howell                    North Dakota                
 17  Oksana Johnson                   South Dakota                
 18  Ryan Lacefield                   California                  
 19  Ashley Lewis                     Unattached                  
 20  Emily Lindsay                    Simon Fraser                
 21  Kynnedi McCall                   Cal St. Full                
 22  Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
 23  Emily Nichols                    Saint Louis                 
 24  Alexandra Niska                  North Dakota                
 25  Alexandria Okon                  Academy of A                
 26  Camille Peisner                  Stanford                    
 27  Trinity Price                    Stanford                    
 28  Carolyn Ross                     Nevada                      
 29  Elisha Salazar                   Cal Poly Pom                
 30  Alero Soaris                     Cal St. Full                
 31  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 32  Maya Valmon                      Stanford                    
 33  Sarelis Villalobos-Marti         San Mateo                   
 34  Amy Warrington                   Hawaii                      
 35  Alisha Wilson                    Academy of A                
 36  Hannah Wilson                    Stanford                    
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Aesoph                     Iowa                        
  2  Susan Aneno                      PDC                         
  3  Mina Anglero                     California                  
  4  Christina Aragon                 Stanford                    
  5  Ali Baker                        BYU                         
  6  Alyssa Brewer                    USC                         
  7  Anna Camp                        Adidas                      
  8  Kaci Cooper                      North Dakota                
  9  Eleni Daughters                  Michigan                    
 10  Ellie Deligianni                 Stanford                    
 11  Misty Diaz                       Cal Poly                    
 12  Emma Earl                        Utah                        
 13  Sarah Eckel                      New Mexico                  
 14  JJ Escalera                      Santa Clara                 
 15  Lily Flynn                       Stanford                    
 16  Morgan Foster                    Stanford                    
 17  Klara Frih                       St. Mary's (                
 18  Amber Gall                       Michigan                    
 19  Krissy Gear                      Arkansas                    
 20  Gwyn George                      UCLA                        
 21  Abbe Goldstein                   New Mexico                  
 22  Lauren Harper                    San Diego St                
 23  Samantha Hastie                  Michigan                    
 24  Whitney Hessler                  San Francisc                
 25  Eva Jansohn                      Michigan                    
 26  Ashley Johnson                   UCLA                        
 27  Sinclaire Johnson                Nike Union A                
 28  Logan Jolly                      Arkansas                    
 29  Mia Kane                         UCLA                        
 30  Neema Kimtai                     Washington S                
 31  Ashley Lewis                     Unattached                  
 32  Grace Link                       North Dakota                
 33  Gigi Maccagnini                  USC                         
 34  Yasmine Mansi                    Michigan                    
 35  Brooke Manson                    Utah                        
 36  MaLeigha Menegatti               Boise State                 
 37  Kylie Miller                     Arizona Stat                
 38  Julia Morales                    San Francisc                
 39  Sophia Morris                    Santa Clara                 
 40  Juliette Noyer                   San Jose St.                
 41  Quinn Owen                       Arkansas                    
 42  Lucy Petee                       Michigan                    
 43  Mackenzie Prezume                Rutgers                     
 44  Carmie Prinsloo                  Arkansas                    
 45  Brooke Roldan                    Arizona Stat                
 46  Jemima Russell                   USC                         
 47  Kaitlin Ryan                     Notre Dame                  
 48  Aurora Rynda                     Michigan                    
 49  Audrey Suarez                    Stanford                    
 50  Gabby Swider                     Michigan                    
 51  Melissa Tanaka                   Stanford                    
 52  Kennedy Thomson                  Arkansas                    
 53  Elise Thorner                    New Mexico                  
 54  Addy Townsend                    Unattached                  
 55  Rebecca Troescher                Boise State                 
 56  Isabel Van Camp                  Arkansas                    
 57  Tracee Vdw                       Unattached                  
 58  Shelby Whetstone                 Rutgers                     
 59  Hannah Wilson                    Stanford                    
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Aesoph                     Iowa                        
  2  Carmen Alder                     BYU                         
  3  Alicia Anderson                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Kelby Anderson                   North Dakota                
  5  Christina Aragon                 Stanford                    
  6  Caroline Austin                  Idaho Afoot/Trac            
  7  Alyssa Bautista                  UCLA                        
  8  Ines Borba                       Boise State                 
  9  Emily Burd                       San Diego St                
 10  Anna Camp                        Adidas                      
 11  Alexandra Carlson                Rutgers                     
 12  Maggi Congdon                    Northern Ari                
 13  Val Constien                     Unattached                  
 14  Anastaysia Davis                 BYU                         
 15  Ellie Deligianni                 Stanford                    
 16  Misty Diaz                       Cal Poly                    
 17  Sarah Eckel                      New Mexico                  
 18  Alena Ellsworth                  BYU                         
 19  Lauren Ellsworth                 BYU                         
 20  Alissa Fielding                  BYU                         
 21  Lily Flynn                       Stanford                    
 22  Morgan Foster                    Stanford                    
 23  Amber Gall                       Michigan                    
 24  Krissy Gear                      Arkansas                    
 25  Gwyn George                      UCLA                        
 26  Isabella Godish                  Rutgers                     
 27  Abbe Goldstein                   New Mexico                  
 28  Ayla Granados                    Renegade Eli                
 29  Jillian Greene                   Gonzaga                     
 30  Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
 31  Brittney Hansen                  Gonzaga                     
 32  Heather Hanson                   BYU                         
 33  Samantha Hastie                  Michigan                    
 34  Victoria Heiligenthal            Wisconsin                   
 35  Whitney Hessler                  San Francisc                
 36  Sophia Hoelzel                   UCLA                        
 37  Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 38  Meghan Hunter                    BYU                         
 39  Eva Jansohn                      Michigan                    
 40  Lucy Jenks                       Stanford                    
 41  Abby Jensen                      Utah State                  
 42  Ashley Johnson                   UCLA                        
 43  Judi Jones                       Idaho Afoot/Trac            
 44  Jessica Kain                     San Diego St                
 45  Mia Kane                         UCLA                        
 46  Jenna Kill                       Air Force                   
 47  Neema Kimtai                     Washington S                
 48  Grace Link                       North Dakota                
 49  Rachel McArthur                  Colorado                    
 50  Kiera Nealon                     Rutgers                     
 51  Jessica Nye                      California                  
 52  Lucy Petee                       Michigan                    
 53  Simone Plourde                   Utah                        
 54  Abigail Pradere                  San Francisc                
 55  Carmie Prinsloo                  Arkansas                    
 56  Brooke Riedy                     Rutgers                     
 57  Kaitlin Ryan                     Notre Dame                  
 58  Sophie Ryan                      Utah                        
 59  Aurora Rynda                     Michigan                    
 60  Sadie Sargent                    BYU                         
 61  Kristie Schoffield               Boise State                 
 62  Claire Seymour                   BYU                         
 63  Krystie Solomon                  BYU                         
 64  Rayna Stanziano                  St. Mary's (                
 65  Alaina Stone Boggs               Washington S                
 66  Audrey Suarez                    Stanford                    
 67  Gabby Swider                     Michigan                    
 68  Melissa Tanaka                   Stanford                    
 69  Emma Tavella                     UCLA                        
 70  Kennedy Thomson                  Arkansas                    
 71  Elise Thorner                    New Mexico                  
 72  Addy Townsend                    Unattached                  
 73  Isabel Van Camp                  Arkansas                    
 74  Tracee Vdw                       Unattached                  
 75  Elsa Wallenius                   Boise State                 
 76  Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 77  Brianna Weidler                  UC Davis                    
 78  Anna Weirich                     UCLA                        
 79  Claire Yerby                     California                  
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adelyn Ackley                    Liberty                     
  2  Emily Akin                       Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Layla Almasri                    UC-Colo. Spg                
  4  Alicia Anderson                  Gonzaga                     
  5  Kelby Anderson                   North Dakota                
  6  Erin Archibeck                   California                  
  7  Chloe Arriaga                    UC Davis                    
  8  Eliza Arrington                  BYU                         
  9  Charlotte Arter                  ASICS                       
 10  Sierra Atkins                    UC Davis                    
 11  Katelyn Ayers                    UVic Track C                
 12  Veerle Bakker                    Portland                    
 13  Samantha Barajas                 Loyola Marym                
 14  Keelah Barger                    Utah                        
 15  Danielle Barrett                 UC Davis                    
 16  Alyssa Bautista                  UCLA                        
 17  Tyler Beling                     Boise State                 
 18  Alyssa Block                     Cal St. Full                
 19  Ines Borba                       Boise State                 
 20  Jesselyn Bries                   Northern Ari                
 21  Bailey Brinkerhoff               Utah State                  
 22  Hannah Butler                    Utah                        
 23  McKaylie Caesar                  Cal St. Full                
 24  Anna Camp                        Adidas                      
 25  Emily Carter                     Oklahoma Sta                
 26  Grace Connolly                   Stanford                    
 27  Natalie Cook                     Flower Mound                
 28  Rebecca Craddock                 Illinois                    
 29  Elisabeth Danis                  Gonzaga                     
 30  Heidi Demeo                      Oklahoma Sta                
 31  Samree Dishon                    New Mexico                  
 32  Shannen Dorn                     San Mateo                   
 33  Carlie Dorostkar                 UCLA                        
 34  Jen Dufner                       North Dakota                
 35  Cagnei Duncan                    Sacramento S                
 36  Grace Dwyer                      Liberty                     
 37  Emma Gordon                      Iowa                        
 38  Molly Grabill                    Unattached                  
 39  Claire Graves                    Loyola Marym                
 40  Delaney Griffin                  Boise State                 
 41  Halle Hamilton                   Air Force                   
 42  Leah Hansen                      South Dakota                
 43  Katelynne Hart                   Michigan                    
 44  Hannah Hartwell                  Redwoods                    
 45  Gabby Hentemann                  Oklahoma Sta                
 46  Chloe Hershenow                  Tulsa                       
 47  Halle Hill                       Illinois                    
 48  Shae Hill                        UC Davis                    
 49  Ashlyn Hillyard                  Colorado St.                
 50  Anna Hostetler                   Liberty                     
 51  Marie Hostetler                  Liberty                     
 52  Kaleesa Houston                  North Dakota                
 53  Olivia Howell                    Illinois                    
 54  Sailor Hutton                    Boise State                 
 55  Lucy Jenks                       Stanford                    
 56  Morgan Jensen                    Utah                        
 57  Caroline Jerotich                Washington S                
 58  Logan Jolly                      Arkansas                    
 59  Madison Kackley                  UC Davis                    
 60  Alexis Kebbe                     Northern Ari                
 61  Priscillah Kiplagat              Liberty                     
 62  Ashley LaJocies                  Boise State                 
 63  Genevieve Lalonde                University o                
 64  Cassi Land                       Northern Ari                
 65  Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 66  Jenna Lee                        Arizona Stat                
 67  Yasmin Marghini                  Boise State                 
 68  Jenna McCaffrey                  Northern Ari                
 69  Allison McGrath                  Illinois                    
 70  Riley McGrath                    UC-Colo. Spg                
 71  Brooke McKee                     Iowa                        
 72  Emma Milburn                     Illinois                    
 73  Hannah Miniutti                  Colorado                    
 74  Nikita Moore                     Northern Ari                
 75  Bryn Morley                      Northern Ari                
 76  Jenny Nesbitt                    New Balance                 
 77  Abby Nichols                     Colorado                    
 78  Lauren Offerman                  Colorado St.                
 79  Gabrielle Orie                   Colorado                    
 80  Autumn Ost                       Boise State                 
 81  Yukino Parle                     Boise State                 
 82  Micah Poellet                    Iowa                        
 83  Andrea Ramirez                   JMRC                        
 84  Annika Reiss                     Northern Ari                
 85  Trinity Ruelas                   Cal St. Full                
 86  Carly Sear                       Saint Louis                 
 87  Ruby Smee                        San Francisc                
 88  Hayden Sparks                    Arizona Stat                
 89  Elise Stearns                    Northern Ari                
 90  Colleen Stegmann                 Oklahoma Sta                
 91  Alaina Stone Boggs               Washington S                
 92  Raquel Suarez                    Southern Uta                
 93  Fian Sullivan-Sweeney            San Francisc                
 94  Sydney Thorvaldson               Arkansas                    
 95  Maor Tiyouri                     Israel                      
 96  Kelli Tosic                      Iowa                        
 97  Samantha Tran                    Michigan                    
 98  Meagan Van Pelt                  Northern Ari                
 99  Ericka VanderLende               Michigan                    
100  Julia Vanitvelt                  Michigan                    
101  Emily Venters                    Utah                        
102  Allie Wahlund                    North Dakota                
103  Maya Weigel                      PDC                         
104  Hiruni Wijayaratne               Tracksmith/                 
105  Cara Woolnough                   Utah                        
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Charlotte Arter                  ASICS                       
  2  Zoe Baker                        Colorado Min                
  3  Kaitlyn Barthell                 Colorado                    
  4  Hope Bergmark                    UC Davis                    
  5  Madeline Block                   Iowa                        
  6  Sierra Brill                     Cal Poly                    
  7  Emily Covert                     Colorado                    
  8  Scarlet Dale                     Wisconsin                   
  9  Claire Fagan                     Portland                    
 10  Morgan French                    Utah State                  
 11  Aubrey Frentheway                BYU                         
 12  Erika Freyhof                    Nebraska                    
 13  Kristen Garcia                   Gonzaga                     
 14  Stella Gillman                   Wisconsin                   
 15  Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
 16  Jessa Hanson                     Northern Ari                
 17  Emma Heckel                      New Mexico                  
 18  Gabby Hentemann                  Oklahoma Sta                
 19  India Johnson                    Colorado                    
 20  Haley Johnston                   BYU                         
 21  Beth Kidger                      Brighton Pho                
 22  Megan Lacy                       Unattached                  
 23  McKenna Lee                      BYU                         
 24  Cailie Logue                     Iowa State                  
 25  Molly Maksin                     Colorado Min                
 26  Anna Martin                      BYU                         
 27  Carlene Masar                    San Diego St                
 28  Amelia Mazza-Downie              New Mexico                  
 29  Gillian Meeks                    UC Davis                    
 30  Clarissa Morales                 Oklahoma Sta                
 31  Rachel Morrin                    BYU                         
 32  Ava Nuttall                      Miami (Ohio)                
 33  Danielle Orie                    Wisconsin                   
 34  Kassie Parker                    Loras                       
 35  Andrea Ramirez                   JMRC                        
 36  Micaela Rivera                   Utah State                  
 37  Shea Ruhly                       Wisconsin                   
 38  Taylor Somers                    Oklahoma Sta                
 39  Abigail Spiers                   Syracuse                    
 40  Annabel Stafford                 Colorado St.                
 41  Brooke Starn                     UC Davis                    
 42  Julie Sumsion                    BYU                         
 43  Lily Tomasula-Martin             Colorado St.                
 44  Kelli Tosic                      Iowa                        
 45  Aliandrea Upshaw                 New Mexico                  
 46  Emily Venters                    Utah                        
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicola Ader                      Nevada                      
  2  Bailee Dierks                    North Dakota                
  3  Susie Fowler                     Cal Poly Pom                
  4  Dafni Georgiou                   Boise State                 
  5  Jordyn Grady                     California                  
  6  Nell Graham                      North Dakota                
  7  Amira Hawkins                    Cal St. Full                
  8  Jada Hicks                       California                  
  9  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 10  Kate Kadrmas                     Nevada                      
 11  Salmata Korgho                   North Dakota                
 12  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 13  Gabriella Mace                   San Francisc                
 14  Windy Margerum                   San Francisc                
 15  Sarah Marske                     Nevada                      
 16  Nyenuchi Okemgbo                 Boise State                 
 17  Marie-Jeanne Ourega              Academy of A                
 18  Angel Pratt                      North Dakota                
 19  Carolyn Ross                     Nevada                      
 20  Hanah Smrt                       Nevada                      
 21  Anna Sommerfeld                  Nevada                      
 22  Mariah Stewart                   Cal St. Full                
 23  Diana Voloshin                   Simon Fraser                
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kylie Burton                     Nevada                      
  2  Alice Coisne                     Academy of A                
  3  Elizabeth Demafeliz              San Mateo                   
  4  Bailee Dierks                    North Dakota                
  5  Addie Galantine                  Butte                       
  6  Samantha Gordon                  Hawaii                      
  7  Tianna Jardstrom                 Santa Rosa                  
  8  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
  9  Gabriella Mace                   San Francisc                
 10  Maya Occiano                     Cal St. Full                
 11  Isela Ochoa                      Merritt                     
 12  Nyenuchi Okemgbo                 Boise State                 
 13  Angel Pratt                      North Dakota                
 14  Carolyn Ross                     Nevada                      
 15  Samantha Thomas                  Stanford                    
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ayah Aldadah                     Illinois                    
  2  Annie Boos                       Syracuse                    
  3  Lauren Cooper                    Unattached                  
  4  Madisan DeBos                    Southern Uta                
  5  Elizabeth Dildine                BYU                         
  6  Destiny Everett                  BYU                         
  7  Jicel Fernandez                  San Jose St.                
  8  Rayna Fruchey                    Air Force                   
  9  Lauren Fulcher                   Michigan                    
 10  Lexy Halladay                    BYU                         
 11  Alice Hill                       Michigan                    
 12  Liz Hogan                        Gonzaga                     
 13  Caroline Jerotich                Washington S                
 14  Lena Lebrun                      Arizona Stat                
 15  Brooke McKee                     Iowa                        
 16  Lou Mialhe                       Rutgers                     
 17  Madi Moffitt                     BYU                         
 18  Carmen Riano                     Miami (Ohio)                
 19  Pia Richards                     Washington S                
 20  Brooke Roy                       Cal St. Mont                
 21  Jessica Scheriff                 Green Racing                
 22  Katie Struthers                  Utah State                  
 23  Haley Tanne                      Southern Uta                
 24  Emma Tavella                     UCLA                        
 25  Katie Vitou                      Miami (Ohio)                
 26  Allie Warner                     BYU                         
 27  Olivia Willett                   Simon Fraser                
 28  Piper Wilson                     California                  
 29  Kayla Windemuller                Michigan                    
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  2  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  3  California  'A'                                              
  4  Chabot  'A'                                                  
  5  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  6  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  7  San Francisco  'A'                                           
  8  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  9  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Boise State  'A'                                             
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  4  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  5  California  'A'                                              
  6  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  North Dakota State  'B'                                      
  9  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 10  San Mateo  'A'                                               
 11  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 12  Stanford  'A'                                                
 13  USC  'A'                                                     
 
Event 93  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicola Ader                      Nevada                      
  2  Caitlin Bailey                   California                  
  3  Samantha Gordon                  Hawaii                      
  4  Iesha Hamm                       Nevada                      
  5  Keiana Hamm                      Cal Poly Pom                
  6  Claire Howell                    North Dakota                
  7  Sydney Kania                     Simon Fraser                
  8  Alison Kremer                    Boise State                 
  9  Yan Hei Lai                      California                  
 10  Sarah Lindenthal                 Cal Poly Pom                
 11  Amber Melville                   Unattached                  
 12  Temitope Ojora                   USC                         
 13  Valerie Przekop                  Stanford                    
 14  Lina Shubert                     San Jose St.                
 15  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 16  Lilian Turban                    Hawaii                      
 17  Alexis Vincent-Walker            Cal St. Full                
 18  Hawa Wague                       California                  
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Seanne Chan                      California                  
  2  Camrin Dolcini                   Nevada                      
  3  Sage Hintnaus-Gaudin             Unattached                  
  4  Helen Hoadley                    Hawaii                      
  5  Samantha Irwin                   Nevada                      
  6  Kelly Kern                       Stanford                    
  7  Lianne Kistler                   Stanford                    
  8  Shayla Pedersen                  Nevada                      
  9  Natasha Tehrani                  Hawaii                      
 10  Amari Turner                     California                  
 11  Skyy Vang                        Cal Poly Pom                
 12  Hannah Watson                    Nevada                      
 13  Laurel Wong                      Stanford                    
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicola Ader                      Nevada                      
  2  Evelyn Contreras                 San Mateo                   
  3  Susan D'Onofrio                  Saint Louis                 
  4  Kelsey Ehinlaiye                 Cal Poly Pom                
  5  Grace Emineth                    North Dakota                
  6  Asha Fletcher                    California                  
  7  Greta Fraraccio                  San Jose St.                
  8  Gabrielle Fraser                 Nevada                      
  9  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 10  Kate Kadrmas                     Nevada                      
 11  Maggie Larson                    Boise State                 
 12  Mahkaia Lee                      San Jose St.                
 13  Natalie Lin                      Cal Poly Pom                
 14  Jodi Lipp                        North Dakota                
 15  Jennifer Luong                   San Jose St.                
 16  Windy Margerum                   San Francisc                
 17  Maria Paz Milani                 Nevada                      
 18  Rayven Nealey                    Nevada                      
 19  Marie-Jeanne Ourega              Academy of A                
 20  Jordan Patterson                 San Jose St.                
 21  Aria Pearce                      Whatever It                 
 22  Kennedy Primrose                 Simon Fraser                
 23  Jazlynn Shearer                  California                  
 24  Caitlin Simmons                  Hawaii                      
 25  Emilia Sjostrand                 San Jose St.                
 26  Hanah Smrt                       Nevada                      
 27  Anna Sommerfeld                  Nevada                      
 28  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 29  Ijeoma Uche                      California                  
 30  Imani Williams                   Cal Poly Pom                
 31  Katie Wissing                    Saint Louis                 
 32  Teagan Zwaanstra                 Stanford                    
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maya Aiyuk                       Nevada                      
  2  Busola Akinduro                  California                  
  3  Susan D'Onofrio                  Saint Louis                 
  4  Grace Emineth                    North Dakota                
  5  Asha Fletcher                    California                  
  6  Greta Fraraccio                  San Jose St.                
  7  Gabrielle Fraser                 Nevada                      
  8  Maggie Larson                    Boise State                 
  9  London Lee                       Cal St. Full                
 10  Mahkaia Lee                      San Jose St.                
 11  Natalie Lin                      Cal Poly Pom                
 12  Jodi Lipp                        North Dakota                
 13  Jennifer Luong                   San Jose St.                
 14  Alissa Melvin                    North Dakota                
 15  Maria Paz Milani                 Nevada                      
 16  Elise Miller                     Stanford                    
 17  Rayven Nealey                    Nevada                      
 18  Zenab Ojibe                      California                  
 19  Temitope Ojora                   USC                         
 20  Marie-Jeanne Ourega              Academy of A                
 21  Sela Pastrana                    Cal St. Full                
 22  Jordan Patterson                 San Jose St.                
 23  Felicia Renelus                  California                  
 24  Caitlin Simmons                  Hawaii                      
 25  Emilia Sjostrand                 San Jose St.                
 26  Ellie Talius                     Stanford                    
 27  Allyson Weiss                    Stanford                    
 28  Kate White                       Boise State                 
 29  Katie Wissing                    Saint Louis                 
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Anderson                  North Dakota                
  2  Brandy Atuatasi                  Stanford                    
  3  Tori Bailey                      Utah State                  
  4  Kate Borsz                       Hawaii                      
  5  Shona Christensen                Laney                       
  6  Teme Fanguna                     Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Kaiah Fisher                     Stanford                    
  8  Amelia Flynt                     California                  
  9  Jordan Fong                      Stanford                    
 10  Shyann Franklin                  California                  
 11  Dolly Gabri                      Utah State                  
 12  Evalen Garcia                    Cal St. Full                
 13  Maia Garren                      Utah State                  
 14  Moana Gianotti                   Western Oreg                
 15  Halle Hargett                    Western Oreg                
 16  Kate Kadrmas                     Nevada                      
 17  Taina Livai                      Cal Poly Pom                
 18  Sara Pettinger                   California                  
 19  Demisha Price                    Cal Poly Pom                
 20  Kristin Smoot                    California                  
 21  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom                
 22  Lilian Turban                    Hawaii                      
 23  Keiana Turner                    Cal Poly Pom                
 24  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Cal St. Full                
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Anderson                  North Dakota                
  2  Brandy Atuatasi                  Stanford                    
  3  Tori Bailey                      Utah State                  
  4  Jasmine Blair                    California                  
  5  Elena Bruckner                   Unattached                  
  6  Briana Brugetti                  Fresno                      
  7  Ivy Duong                        Fresno                      
  8  Teme Fanguna                     Cal Poly Pom                
  9  Kaiah Fisher                     Stanford                    
 10  Amelia Flynt                     California                  
 11  Dolly Gabri                      Utah State                  
 12  Maia Garren                      Utah State                  
 13  Halle Hargett                    Western Oreg                
 14  Hallee Layman                    Hawaii                      
 15  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom                
 16  Montserrat Montanes Arbo         Hawaii                      
 17  Sara Pettinger                   California                  
 18  Kristin Smoot                    California                  
 19  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom                
 20  Keiana Turner                    Cal Poly Pom                
 21  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Cal St. Full                
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandy Atuatasi                  Stanford                    
  2  Tori Bailey                      Utah State                  
  3  Kiyah Bast                       Hawaii                      
  4  Avia Bateman                     Cal Poly Pom                
  5  Jasmine Blair                    California                  
  6  Kate Borsz                       Hawaii                      
  7  Emillia Carpenter                Western Oreg                
  8  Erika Contreras                  Unattached                  
  9  Ivy Duong                        Fresno                      
 10  Kaiah Fisher                     Stanford                    
 11  Jordan Fong                      Stanford                    
 12  Shyann Franklin                  California                  
 13  Maia Garren                      Utah State                  
 14  Moana Gianotti                   Western Oreg                
 15  Carrie Johnson                   Unattached                  
 16  Hallee Layman                    Hawaii                      
 17  Montserrat Montanes Arbo         Hawaii                      
 18  Destiny Okoh                     California                  
 19  Katelyn Peterson                 Unattached                  
 20  Sara Pettinger                   California                  
 21  Amy Phillips                     North Dakota                
 22  Anna Purchase                    California                  
 23  Camryn Rogers                    California                  
 24  Naiylah Shepherd                 San Jose St.                
 25  Rebecca Tomann                   California                  
 26  Keiana Turner                    Cal Poly Pom                
 27  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Cal St. Full                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicola Ader                      Nevada                      
  2  Kiyah Bast                       Hawaii                      
  3  Jenny Bitner                     Utah State                  
  4  Callissa Candalot                Utah State                  
  5  Emillia Carpenter                Western Oreg                
  6  Valerie Clark                    Utah State                  
  7  Rachel Garrison                  Nevada                      
  8  Nia Howard                       Cal St. Mont                
  9  Taina Livai                      Cal Poly Pom                
 10  Francesca Macias                 California                  
 11  Virginia Miller                  Stanford                    
 12  Alia Minoletti                   Nevada                      
 13  Gaia Osborne                     Nevada                      
 14  Djamilliah Paepke-chile          Utah State                  
 15  Josie Peterson                   Redwoods                    
 16  Emily Poole                      Nevada                      
 17  Anna Sommerfeld                  Nevada                      
 18  Isabelle Steerman                Nevada                      
 19  Lilian Turban                    Hawaii                      
 20  Asia Wilkins                     Butte                       
 21  Kari Wolfe                       North Dakota                
 22  Spencer Young                    Unattached                  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wakilli Bennett                  Dominican (C                
  2  Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  3  Cooper Bibbs                     Cal St. Full                
  4  Alex Brosseau                    North Dakota                
  5  Bryce Bushnell                   Cal Poly Pom                
  6  Jordan Caliz                     Monterey Pen                
  7  Christian Catlin                 California                  
  8  Castleman CJ                     Butte                       
  9  William Dower                    Cal St. Full                
 10  Brayden Durfee                   Boise State                 
 11  Alonzo Floriolli                 Cal St. Full                
 12  David Foster                     California                  
 13  Myles Gascon                     Saint Louis                 
 14  Johnny Goode                     San Mateo                   
 15  Rasaun House                     Cal St. Full                
 16  Eris Hutchins                    Monterey Pen                
 17  Ajani Ince                       Academy of A                
 18  Joshua Johnson                   Cal Poly Pom                
 19  Yuki Koike                       Unattached                  
 20  Nathaniel Mata                   San Mateo                   
 21  Zion Mayo                        Chabot                      
 22  Jamal McMurrin                   Butte                       
 23  Midori Mikase                    Unattached                  
 24  George Monroe                    California                  
 25  Udodi Onwuzurike                 Stanford                    
 26  Kwaku Owusu                      Merritt                     
 27  Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy             Simon Fraser                
 28  David Pierce                     Boise State                 
 29  Naythn Scruggs                   Cal St. Full                
 30  Dorien Simon                     Stanford                    
 31  Jamar Simpson                    San Jose St.                
 32  Alessio Sommacal                 Cal Poly Pom                
 33  Samir Thota                      California                  
 34  Christian Trapps                 Merritt                     
 35  Devin Walker                     Chabot                      
 36  Chaison Wesley                   Merritt                     
 37  Dante White                      North Dakota                
 38  Christian Wood                   Cal St. Full                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan Agyemang                  Academy of A                
  2  Di'Niko Bates                    California                  
  3  Wakilli Bennett                  Dominican (C                
  4  Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  5  Camron Bochannek                 Monterey Pen                
  6  Alex Brosseau                    North Dakota                
  7  Bryce Bushnell                   Cal Poly Pom                
  8  Jordan Caliz                     Monterey Pen                
  9  Brayden Durfee                   Boise State                 
 10  Myles Ellis                      AUC ELITE                   
 11  Alonzo Floriolli                 Cal St. Full                
 12  Marcus Floyd                     Stanford                    
 13  David Foster                     California                  
 14  Myles Gascon                     Saint Louis                 
 15  Johnny Goode                     San Mateo                   
 16  Shareez Hamm                     Academy of A                
 17  Nicholas Harper                  Unattached                  
 18  Adrian Harris                    North Dakota                
 19  Naseem Hassaan                   Unattached                  
 20  Danny Hopkins                    Saint Louis                 
 21  Rasaun House                     Cal St. Full                
 22  Eris Hutchins                    Monterey Pen                
 23  Ajani Ince                       Academy of A                
 24  Joshua Johnson                   Cal Poly Pom                
 25  Josh Knutson                     North Dakota                
 26  Jacob Levin                      North Dakota                
 27  Aiden Lippert                    California                  
 28  Karson Lippert                   Stanford                    
 29  Justin Lowe                      Cal St. Full                
 30  Nathaniel Mata                   San Mateo                   
 31  Midori Mikase                    Unattached                  
 32  George Monroe                    California                  
 33  Michael Ohioze                   City Speed S                
 34  Udodi Onwuzurike                 Stanford                    
 35  Markarios Page                   Academy of A                
 36  Camden Patterson                 Cal Poly Pom                
 37  Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy             Simon Fraser                
 38  David Pierce                     Boise State                 
 39  Callum Robinson                  Simon Fraser                
 40  Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 41  Parris Samaniego                 Cal St. Full                
 42  Francisco Sanchez                Unattached                  
 43  Naythn Scruggs                   Cal St. Full                
 44  Chris Shiley                     Cal St. Full                
 45  Dorien Simon                     Stanford                    
 46  Jabriel Smith                    San Jose St.                
 47  Samir Thota                      California                  
 48  Emil Tolliver                    AUC ELITE                   
 49  Christian Trapps                 Merritt                     
 50  Devin Walker                     Chabot                      
 51  Dante White                      North Dakota                
 52  Miles Zoltak                     Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Aguilar                   Cal St. Full                
  2  Duncan Agyemang                  Academy of A                
  3  Gabe Arce-Torres                 Western Oreg                
  4  Camron Bochannek                 Monterey Pen                
  5  Olufemi Cole                     Stanford                    
  6  Brandon Cruz                     Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Myles Ellis                      AUC ELITE                   
  8  Johnny Goode                     San Mateo                   
  9  Nicholas Harper                  Unattached                  
 10  Adrian Harris                    North Dakota                
 11  Danny Hopkins                    Saint Louis                 
 12  Jewett Isaiah                    Nike                        
 13  Rikuya Ito                       Unattached                  
 14  Jalen Jenkins                    Cal Poly Pom                
 15  Josh Keller                      California                  
 16  Liam Kilbridge                   San Mateo                   
 17  Henry Larkin                     California                  
 18  Jacob Levin                      North Dakota                
 19  Karson Lippert                   Stanford                    
 20  Justin Lowe                      Cal St. Full                
 21  Kevin Mlynek                     Cal Poly Pom                
 22  Michael Ohioze                   City Speed S                
 23  Markarios Page                   Academy of A                
 24  Camden Patterson                 Cal Poly Pom                
 25  David Pierce                     Boise State                 
 26  Callum Robinson                  Simon Fraser                
 27  Cody Roder                       North Dakota                
 28  Jacob Rodin                      North Dakota                
 29  Parris Samaniego                 Cal St. Full                
 30  Isaiah Shaw                      California                  
 31  Chris Shiley                     Cal St. Full                
 32  Jackson Tracy                    North Dakota                
 33  Roshard Williams                 Academy of A                
 34  Miles Zoltak                     Stanford                    
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amir Ado                         Washington S                
  2  Aaron Ahl                        Simon Fraser                
  3  Garrett Blenkush                 Air Force                   
  4  Paul Buckingham                  Simon Fraser                
  5  Dayton Carlson                   Arizona Stat                
  6  Jeremiah Castellano              Cal St. Full                
  7  Tomas Chapman                    Simon Fraser                
  8  Liam Conway                      Stanford                    
  9  Isaac Cortes                     Unattached                  
 10  Harry Cox                        Chiltern/ Ca                
 11  Justin Crosswhite                Western Oreg                
 12  Charlie Dannatt                  Simon Fraser                
 13  Nick Feffer                      Stanford                    
 14  Keiser Freetly                   North Dakota                
 15  Evan Gonzalez                    Washington S                
 16  Aiden Good                       Simon Fraser                
 17  Chase Gordon                     California                  
 18  Angus Harrington                 Cambridge Un                
 19  Keaton Heisterman                UCLA                        
 20  Hunter Hutton                    Western Oreg                
 21  Mike Jasa                        Loras                       
 22  Pascal Kleyer                    Washington S                
 23  Austin Klingler                  BYU                         
 24  Emmett Klus                      Western Oreg                
 25  John Lester                      Stanford                    
 26  Kal Lewis                        Iowa                        
 27  David Locke                      Cardiff Athl                
 28  Garrett MacQuiddy                California                  
 29  Sam Marran                       Rutgers                     
 30  Andrew Martinez                  UCLA                        
 31  Moises Medrano                   California                  
 32  Nico Melendres                   Chabot                      
 33  Adam Meyer                       Arizona Stat                
 34  Ben Micallef                     California                  
 35  Henry Mong                       Boise State                 
 36  Mark O'Hannigan                  Cal St. Full                
 37  Ryan Oosting                     Stanford                    
 38  Bobby Poynter                    USC                         
 39  Mason Ratkovich                  UCLA                        
 40  Payton Riggs                     Southern Uta                
 41  Jacob Rodin                      North Dakota                
 42  Christian Rodriguez              San Jose St.                
 43  Frank Rossi                      Air Force                   
 44  Ajani Salcido                    UCLA                        
 45  Josh Samyn                       North Dakota                
 46  Keeton Sanchez                   Western Oreg                
 47  Alex Scales                      Santa Clara                 
 48  Jordan Schmidt                   Simon Fraser                
 49  Chris Smith                      Rutgers                     
 50  Miles Smith                      PDC                         
 51  Senzo Sokhela                    Westmont                    
 52  Max Spence                       Southern Uta                
 53  Malik Stewart                    Saint Louis                 
 54  Curtis Threlkeld                 CSU Bakersfi                
 55  Israel Tinajero Alvarez          Mexico                      
 56  Jackson Tracy                    North Dakota                
 57  Sam Van Dorpe                    USC                         
 58  Jack Vanden Heuvel               Westmont                    
 59  Dylan Wilbur                     UCLA                        
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amir Ado                         Washington S                
  2  Camilo Aguillon                  Unattached                  
  3  Aaron Ahl                        Simon Fraser                
  4  Ryoma Aoki                       Honda                       
  5  Austen Apperson                  Boise State                 
  6  Dayton Carlson                   Arizona Stat                
  7  Michael Chadwick                 San Jose St.                
  8  Liam Conway                      Stanford                    
  9  Michael Cooper                   UC Davis                    
 10  Ryman Crone                      UC Davis                    
 11  Charlie Dannatt                  Simon Fraser                
 12  Jeremy Dempsey                   University o                
 13  Joseph Dicke                     Arizona Stat                
 14  Nathan Dunn                      Boise State                 
 15  Nick Feffer                      Stanford                    
 16  Angus Fitzgerald                 Boise State                 
 17  Santiago Gaitan                  Southern Uta                
 18  Isaiah Galindo                   UC Davis                    
 19  Luke George                      Arkansas                    
 20  Sam Griffith                     Washington S                
 21  Kyle Harkabus                    Liberty                     
 22  James Heneghan                   WALES                       
 23  Noah Hibbard                     Colorado                    
 24  Jackson Higley                   Saint Louis                 
 25  Billy Hill                       Rutgers                     
 26  Christopher Hill                 Rutgers                     
 27  Mark Husted                      Unattached                  
 28  McKay Johns                      BYU                         
 29  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 30  Luke Julian                      Colorado Min                
 31  Munir Kabbara                    UCLA                        
 32  AJ Kedge                         Air Force                   
 33  Symon Keiser                     North Dakota                
 34  Amon Kemboi                      Arkansas                    
 35  Andrew Kibet                     Arkansas                    
 36  Adam King                        Westmont                    
 37  Jacob Lawrence                   Chabot                      
 38  Kal Lewis                        Iowa                        
 39  Garrett MacQuiddy                California                  
 40  Sean Maison                      Air Force                   
 41  Harrison Martinenko              Saint Louis                 
 42  Andrew Martinez                  UCLA                        
 43  Aidan McCarthy                   Cal Poly                    
 44  Finley McLear                    Miami (Ohio)                
 45  Ronan McMahon-Staggs             UCLA                        
 46  Garrett McSheffrey               Arizona Stat                
 47  Adam Meyer                       Arizona Stat                
 48  Henry Mong                       Boise State                 
 49  Chris Olley                      PDC                         
 50  Ryan Oosting                     Stanford                    
 51  Matthew Palmer                   Jacuzzi Boys                
 52  Jake Parker                      UCLA                        
 53  Omar Pina                        San Jose St.                
 54  Mason Ratkovich                  UCLA                        
 55  Gavin Richards                   Rutgers                     
 56  Darius Riley                     UCLA                        
 57  Aidan Roberts                    Boise State                 
 58  Christian Rodriguez              San Jose St.                
 59  Tommy Romanow                    Arkansas                    
 60  Jaden Rosenthal                  California                  
 61  Ajani Salcido                    UCLA                        
 62  Josh Samyn                       North Dakota                
 63  Elias Schreml                    Arkansas                    
 64  Ben Shearer                      Arkansas                    
 65  Conant Smith                     Arizona Stat                
 66  Jake Smith                       Cal St. Full                
 67  Miles Smith                      PDC                         
 68  Senzo Sokhela                    Westmont                    
 69  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 70  Anthony Stone                    UCLA                        
 71  Israel Tinajero Alvarez          Mexico                      
 72  Arjun Vadgama                    California                  
 73  Felix Wammetsberger              Washington S                
 74  Caleb Webb                       Unattached                  
 75  Dylan Wilbur                     UCLA                        
 76  Jack Woods                       BYU                         
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Isaac Akers                      Tulsa                       
  2  Bridger Altice                   Utah State                  
  3  Jace Aschbrenner                 Colorado                    
  4  Eli Bennett                      Air Force                   
  5  Evan Bishop                      Wisconsin                   
  6  Drew Bosley                      Northern Ari                
  7  Caleb Boutelle                   Stanford                    
  8  Thomas Boyden                    Stanford                    
  9  Kelvin Bungei                    Iowa State                  
 10  Evan Burke                       Stanford                    
 11  Anthony Camerieri                Miami (Ohio)                
 12  Freddie Carcas                   Boise State                 
 13  Chris Cathcart                   Colorado Min                
 14  Luke Combs                       Air Force                   
 15  Jonathan Davis                   Illinois                    
 16  Robert DiDonato                  Stanford                    
 17  Cathal Doyle                     Portland                    
 18  Ryan Drew                        Liberty                     
 19  George Duggan                    Portland                    
 20  Caleb Easton                     Northern Ari                
 21  Zachary Erikson                  BYU                         
 22  Randy Espinoza                   Northern Ari                
 23  Jorge Estrella                   Santa Clara                 
 24  Travis Feeny                     Southern Uta                
 25  Santiago Gaitan                  Southern Uta                
 26  Brogan Giffin                    Boise State                 
 27  Toby Gillen                      Saint Louis                 
 28  Corey Gorgas                     Northern Ari                
 29  Cael Grotenhuis                  Northern Ari                
 30  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 31  Justin Hartshorn                 BYU                         
 32  Brodey Hasty                     Northern Ari                
 33  Nathan Henderson                 Syracuse                    
 34  Charles Hicks                    Stanford                    
 35  Chase Howard                     BTC Elite                   
 36  Mark Husted                      Unattached                  
 37  Ahmed Ibrahim                    Boise State                 
 38  Zac Jacklin                      BYU                         
 39  Will Jefferson                   Liberty                     
 40  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 41  Michael Jordan                   BTC Elite                   
 42  Mohammed Jouhari                 Boise State                 
 43  Amon Kemboi                      Arkansas                    
 44  Andrew Kent                      Colorado                    
 45  Jacob Klemz                      Portland                    
 46  George Kusche                    Northern Ari                
 47  Isaiah Labra                     Southern Uta                
 48  Aaron Leavens                    BYU                         
 49  Jack Leitch                      Boise State                 
 50  Rory Leonard                     Oklahoma Sta                
 51  Hunter Lucas                     Boise State                 
 52  Matty Mackay                     Boise State                 
 53  Scott Maison                     Air Force                   
 54  Daniel Maneloveg                 San Francisc                
 55  Aldo Marquez                     Northern Ari                
 56  Vincent Mauri                    Arizona Stat                
 57  Shay McEvoy                      Tulsa                       
 58  Liam Meirow                      BTC Elite                   
 59  Max Milarvie                     Boise State                 
 60  Will Muirhead                    Oklahoma Sta                
 61  Spencer Nelson                   Utah State                  
 62  Tanner Norman                    Colorado St.                
 63  Nate Osterstock                  Southern Uta                
 64  Jake Parker                      UCLA                        
 65  Jose Pina                        Unattached                  
 66  Roberto Porras                   Utah State                  
 67  Michael Power                    Tulsa                       
 68  D.J. Principe                    Stanford                    
 69  Santiago Prosser                 Northern Ari                
 70  Theo Quax                        Northern Ari                
 71  Logan Rees                       Boise State                 
 72  Darius Riley                     UCLA                        
 73  Ky Robinson                      Stanford                    
 74  Joshua Schumacher                Stanford                    
 75  John Shea                        Northern Ari                
 76  Josh Shearer                     Arkansas                    
 77  Ben Sherman                      Boise State                 
 78  Jonathan Shields                 Boise State                 
 79  Gable Sieperda                   Iowa State                  
 80  Cole Sprout                      Stanford                    
 81  Matt Strangio                    Portland                    
 82  Davin Thompson                   BYU                         
 83  Nehemia Too                      Iowa State                  
 84  Galen Topper                     Stanford                    
 85  Nolan Topper                     Stanford                    
 86  Aidan Troutner                   BYU                         
 87  Chandler Underwood               Boise State                 
 88  Michael Vernau                   Stanford                    
 89  Matthew Watkins                  Washington S                
 90  Grant Wilcox                     Oklahoma Sta                
 91  Karl Winter                      Pepperdine                  
 92  Joseph Wittig                    Air Force                   
 93  Yamato Yoshii                    Chuo Univers                
 94  Nico Young                       Northern Ari                
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shuaib Aljabaly                  Wisconsin                   
  2  Hunter Appleton                  Colorado                    
  3  Brian Barsaiya                   Washington S                
  4  Scott Beattie                    Tulsa                       
  5  Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau          Stanford                    
  6  John Bennett                     Cal Poly                    
  7  Jake Bertelsen                   Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Mhalicki Bronson                 Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Emmanuel Cheboson                Arkansas                    
 10  Hillary Cheruiyot                Alabama                     
 11  Casey Clinger                    BYU                         
 12  Patrick Curulla                  UCLA                        
 13  Cormac Dalton                    Tulsa                       
 14  Joe Dragon                       Syracuse                    
 15  Obsaa Feda                       Miami (Ohio)                
 16  Lucas Florsheim                  Pomona-Pitze                
 17  Ryan Ford                        Iowa State                  
 18  Shea Foster                      Oklahoma Sta                
 19  William Frankenfeld              UCLA                        
 20  Brandon Garnica                  BYU                         
 21  Caleb Garnica                    Utah State                  
 22  Devin Hart                       Stanford                    
 23  Noah Healy                       Iowa                        
 24  Seth Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 25  Alec Hornecker                   Colorado                    
 26  Ryan Ioanidis                    Air Force                   
 27  Patrick Kiprop                   Arkansas                    
 28  Victor Kiprop                    Alabama                     
 29  Will Kitzhaber                   Air Force                   
 30  Jacob Klemz                      Portland                    
 31  Dylan Ko                         Colorado Min                
 32  Marcelo Laguera                  Unattached                  
 33  Matt Leach                       PDC / Soar                  
 34  Peter Lynch                      Tulsa                       
 35  Alex Maier                       Oklahoma Sta                
 36  Ethan Marshall                   Air Force                   
 37  Kyle McCabe                      Pepperdine                  
 38  Jacob McLeod                     Arkansas                    
 39  Mohamed Mohamed                  Germany                     
 40  Kristoffer Mugrage               Diadora                     
 41  Max Murphy                       Iowa                        
 42  Joey Nokes                       BYU                         
 43  Abdihamid Nur                    Northern Ari                
 44  Caleb Olson                      Liberty                     
 45  Max Polak                        Miami (Ohio)                
 46  Thomas Pollard                   Iowa State                  
 47  Julio Ponce                      Corre AC                    
 48  Dillon Powell                    Colorado Min                
 49  Ryan Raff                        Northern Ari                
 50  Nick Randazzo                    UC Santa Bar                
 51  Myles Richter                    Arkansas                    
 52  Jake Ritter                      Cal Poly                    
 53  Isai Rodriguez                   Oklahoma Sta                
 54  Roberto Ruelas                   Loyola Marym                
 55  Brian Schulz                     UC Santa Bar                
 56  Matthew Scrape                   Syracuse                    
 57  Victor Shitsama                  Oklahoma Sta                
 58  Xian Shively                     Cal Poly                    
 59  Paxton Smith                     Colorado                    
 60  Charlie Sweeney                  Colorado                    
 61  Spencer Thurman                  Cal Poly                    
 62  Nick Trattner                    Iowa                        
 63  JP Trojan                        Syracuse                    
 64  Aidan Troutner                   BYU                         
 65  Ian Twyman                       Santa Clara                 
 66  Austin Vancil                    Colorado                    
 67  Matthew Watkins                  Washington S                
 68  Connor Weaver                    Utah State                  
 69  Charlie Wheeler                  Wisconsin                   
 70  Afewerki Zeru                    UC-Colo. Spg                
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Aguilar                   Cal St. Full                
  2  Di'Niko Bates                    California                  
  3  Matt Cohen                       Cal St. Full                
  4  Jaelen Craft                     Cal Poly Pom                
  5  Trent Davis                      North Dakota                
  6  Gerwin DeHaan                    Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Ryan Fields                      Cal Poly Pom                
  8  Donovan Garcia                   San Mateo                   
  9  Justin Gauthier                  San Mateo                   
 10  Shareez Hamm                     Academy of A                
 11  Brock Johnsen                    North Dakota                
 12  Charles Kelly                    Cal St. Full                
 13  Jamar Marshall Jr.               Arizona Stat                
 14  Yuma Maruyama                    Unattached                  
 15  Logan Mathieu                    North Dakota                
 16  Zach McGlynn                     North Dakota                
 17  Kaelin Moore                     Cal Poly Pom                
 18  Nnamdi Onwaeze                   Cal Poly Pom                
 19  Wisly Pierre                     Merritt                     
 20  Reyte Rash                       Cal St. Full                
 21  Brevan Rohde                     San Mateo                   
 22  Alessio Sommacal                 Cal Poly Pom                
 23  Gabriel Zapata                   Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan Agyemang                  Academy of A                
  2  Matt Cohen                       Cal St. Full                
  3  Vince Corday                     Santa Rosa                  
  4  Jaelen Craft                     Cal Poly Pom                
  5  Trent Davis                      North Dakota                
  6  Robert Douglas                   North Dakota                
  7  Ryan Fields                      Cal Poly Pom                
  8  Donovan Garcia                   San Mateo                   
  9  Justin Gauthier                  San Mateo                   
 10  Aeneas Green                     Butte                       
 11  Shareez Hamm                     Academy of A                
 12  Charles Kelly                    Cal St. Full                
 13  Josh Knutson                     North Dakota                
 14  Kaelin Moore                     Cal Poly Pom                
 15  Nnamdi Onwaeze                   Cal Poly Pom                
 16  Reyte Rash                       Cal St. Full                
 17  Brevan Rohde                     San Mateo                   
 18  Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 19  William Sornberger               California                  
 20  Nathan Witte                     Redwoods                    
 21  Bobby Wood                       Stanford                    
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jake Arason                      North Dakota                
  2  Aidan Boyle                      Air Force                   
  3  Mark Crandall                    Utah State                  
  4  Joseph Dicke                     Arizona Stat                
  5  Zachary Erikson                  BYU                         
  6  Jacob Francis                    Southern Uta                
  7  Cesar Gomez Ponce                Mexico                      
  8  Sam Griffith                     Washington S                
  9  Justin Hartshorn                 BYU                         
 10  Peter Herold                     UCLA                        
 11  Joesph Hill                      Arizona Stat                
 12  Jonathan Hopkins                 Unattached                  
 13  Isaac Huber                      North Dakota                
 14  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 15  Stephen Jones                    Colorado                    
 16  Munir Kabbara                    UCLA                        
 17  Felix Kandie                     Liberty                     
 18  Bryce Lentz                      Air Force                   
 19  Kelvin Limo                      Washington S                
 20  Zach Litoff                      Santa Clara                 
 21  Garrett Marsing                  BYU                         
 22  Ronan McMahon-Staggs             UCLA                        
 23  Garrett McSheffrey               Arizona Stat                
 24  Landon Miller                    Liberty                     
 25  Jake Mitchem                     Colorado Min                
 26  Riley Osen                       Portland                    
 27  Carter Persyn                    Arkansas                    
 28  Arturo Reyna Tristan             Mexico                      
 29  Kenneth Rooks                    BYU                         
 30  Estanis Ruiz                     Loyola Marym                
 31  Cole Sawires Yager               California                  
 32  Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma Sta                
 33  Conant Smith                     Arizona Stat                
 34  Payton Smith                     North Dakota                
 35  Anthony Stone                    UCLA                        
 36  Leuan Thomas                     Saucony                     
 37  Davin Thompson                   BYU                         
 38  Adam Wood                        BYU                         
 39  Yohana Yual                      Iowa                        
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  3  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  4  California  'A'                                              
  5  Chabot  'A'                                                  
  6  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
  9  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Butte  'A'                                                   
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  4  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  5  California  'A'                                              
  6  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  North Dakota State  'B'                                      
  9  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 10  San Mateo  'A'                                               
 11  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 12  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Cortes Gonzalez           Academy of A                
  2  Joshua Darwin                    North Dakota                
  3  Marcus Gelpi                     Diablo Valle                
  4  Aeneas Green                     Butte                       
  5  Kyle Jankans                     San Jose St.                
  6  Zackary Kuzyk                    Simon Fraser                
  7  Zach McGlynn                     North Dakota                
  8  Shallamar Poole                  Cal St. Full                
  9  Elijah Roberts                   Academy of A                
 10  Kailen Smith                     Cal Poly Pom                
 11  James Stevens                    Stanford                    
 12  Marcus Walton                    North Dakota                
 13  Jai Williams                     California                  
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Garrett Brown                    Stanford                    
  2  Tyler Burns                      California                  
  3  Ernesto Collazo                  Cal St. Full                
  4  Samuel Heinrichs                 Cal St. Full                
  5  JT Herrscher                     Stanford                    
  6  Matteo Madrassi                  Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Skyler Magula                    California                  
  8  Max Manson                       Stanford                    
  9  Daniel Palacio                   Cal St. Full                
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Aguilar                   Cal St. Full                
  2  Zach Beltz                       Couro                       
  3  Charles Brown III                Unattached                  
  4  Evan Bruenderman                 Saint Louis                 
  5  James Burbank                    San Jose St.                
  6  Kamau Carlisle                   California                  
  7  Anthony Coleman                  Merritt                     
  8  Richard Dang                     San Jose St.                
  9  Gerwin DeHaan                    Cal Poly Pom                
 10  Robert Douglas                   North Dakota                
 11  William Dower                    Cal St. Full                
 12  William Dumas                    San Jose St.                
 13  Blake Furtado                    Simon Fraser                
 14  Yacouba Gnacko                   Academy of A                
 15  Johnny Goode                     San Mateo                   
 16  Allan Hunter                     Stanford                    
 17  Kyle Jankans                     San Jose St.                
 18  Keyshawn King                    Stanford                    
 19  John Kroeger                     Stanford                    
 20  Zackary Kuzyk                    Simon Fraser                
 21  Mason Mangum                     California                  
 22  Yuma Maruyama                    Unattached                  
 23  Hunter Merkley                   North Dakota                
 24  Donovan Robinson                 Cal Poly Pom                
 25  Jamar Simpson                    San Jose St.                
 26  Deandre Smith                    Cal Poly Pom                
 27  Mathieu Tshani                   Academy of A                
 28  Cam Van                          Couro                       
 29  Andy Wang                        San Jose St.                
 30  Dante White                      North Dakota                
 31  Christian Wood                   Cal St. Full                
 32  Kevin Yang                       Stanford                    
 33  Gabriel Zapata                   Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Evan Bruenderman                 Saint Louis                 
  2  Richard Dang                     San Jose St.                
  3  Marcus Floyd                     Stanford                    
  4  Yacouba Gnacko                   Academy of A                
  5  Allan Hunter                     Stanford                    
  6  Jalyn Jackson                    USC                         
  7  Keyshawn King                    Stanford                    
  8  Mathieu Tshani                   Academy of A                
  9  Cam Van                          Couro                       
 10  Kevin Yang                       Stanford                    
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gavin Beierle                    Utah State                  
  2  Danny Bryant                     BYU                         
  3  Samuel Cole                      Western Oreg                
  4  Diego Collado                    Saint Louis                 
  5  Owen Collins                     Western Oreg                
  6  Gabriel Coronado                 San Jose St.                
  7  Jeff Duensing                    California                  
  8  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom                
  9  Nate Franz                       Utah State                  
 10  Garin Gross                      Stanford                    
 11  Chance Hefter                    Redwoods                    
 12  Devin Hernandez                  American Riv                
 13  Chudi Ikpeazu                    Stanford                    
 14  Josh Johnson                     California                  
 15  Matheu Johnson                   San Jose St.                
 16  Iffy Joyner                      California                  
 17  Liam Laughlin                    San Mateo                   
 18  Sam Liokumovich                  Stanford                    
 19  Jacob Lopez                      San Jose St.                
 20  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom                
 21  Dominique Navarrette             Cal Poly Pom                
 22  Trevor Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 23  Brandon Ovington                 Utah State                  
 24  Jake Porter                      California                  
 25  Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman        Cal Poly Pom                
 26  Ty Seligman                      San Jose St.                
 27  Bryson Smith                     San Jose St.                
 28  Kristoffer Thomsen               North Dakota                
 29  Javier Toro                      Fresno                      
 30  Thomas Tuff                      Cal Poly Pom                
 31  Pablo Villasenor III             San Jose St.                
 32  Justin Wirtz                     California                  
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mykolas Alekna                   California                  
  2  Anthony Argyropoulos             Stanford                    
  3  Gavin Beierle                    Utah State                  
  4  Danny Bryant                     BYU                         
  5  Chris Buck                       American Riv                
  6  Gabriel Coronado                 San Jose St.                
  7  Charlie Dang                     California                  
  8  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom                
  9  Nate Franz                       Utah State                  
 10  Garin Gross                      Stanford                    
 11  Chance Hefter                    Redwoods                    
 12  Chudi Ikpeazu                    Stanford                    
 13  Josh Johnson                     California                  
 14  Matheu Johnson                   San Jose St.                
 15  Iffy Joyner                      California                  
 16  Liam Laughlin                    San Mateo                   
 17  Sam Liokumovich                  Stanford                    
 18  Jacob Lopez                      San Jose St.                
 19  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom                
 20  Max McKhann                      Stanford                    
 21  Aric Middleton                   Unattached                  
 22  Dominique Navarrette             Cal Poly Pom                
 23  Trevor Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 24  Brandon Ovington                 Utah State                  
 25  Jake Porter                      California                  
 26  Bryan Quintero                   San Jose St.                
 27  Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman        Cal Poly Pom                
 28  Ty Seligman                      San Jose St.                
 29  Dallin Shurts                    BYU                         
 30  Christian Sonnenberg             Utah State                  
 31  Kristoffer Thomsen               North Dakota                
 32  Thomas Tuff                      Cal Poly Pom                
 33  Pablo Villasenor III             San Jose St.                
 34  Justin Wirtz                     California                  
 35  James Wright                     Stanford                    
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony Argyropoulos             Stanford                    
  2  Danny Bryant                     BYU                         
  3  Chris Buck                       American Riv                
  4  Tristan Bush                     North Dakota                
  5  Samuel Cole                      Western Oreg                
  6  Diego Collado                    Saint Louis                 
  7  Owen Collins                     Western Oreg                
  8  Gabriel Coronado                 San Jose St.                
  9  Nate Franz                       Utah State                  
 10  Michael Gupta                    California                  
 11  Ashton Headley                   Hartnell                    
 12  Devin Hernandez                  American Riv                
 13  Lamont Lane                      Fresno                      
 14  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom                
 15  Max McKhann                      Stanford                    
 16  Nick Miller                      GBR                         
 17  Ivar Moisander                   California                  
 18  Trevor Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 19  Bryan Quintero                   San Jose St.                
 20  Bryson Smith                     San Jose St.                
 21  Christian Sonnenberg             Utah State                  
 22  Joshua Tan                       Cal St. Full                
 23  Kristoffer Thomsen               North Dakota                
 24  Javier Toro                      Fresno                      
 25  Pablo Villasenor III             San Jose St.                
 26  James Wright                     Stanford                    
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Connor Bjornson                  Boise State                 
  2  Azariah Checkron                 Unattached                  
  3  Yungjae Chee                     Monterey Pen                
  4  Jarrett Chong                    Simon Fraser                
  5  Matt Cohen                       Cal St. Full                
  6  Gerwin DeHaan                    Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Devin Easley                     Boise State                 
  8  Milo Greenwood                   San Mateo                   
  9  Nicholas Howe                    Unattached                  
 10  Liam Laughlin                    San Mateo                   
 11  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom                

Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Torre Anderson                   Foothill Ple                
  2  Desie Armstrong                  Alhambra (NC                
  3  Brook Baptista                   Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Aniaya Bishop                    Cosumnes Oak                
  5  Teagan Brown                     Oak Ridge (S                
  6  Brook-lyn Daniels                Jefferson (C                
  7  Maloni Espinal                   Grant Union                 
  8  Diyana Hackley                   Patterson                   
  9  Daryana Hall                     Valley Chris                
 10  Guinn Herron                     Heritage (NC                
 11  Tianna Hollman                   Foothill Sac                
 12  Jenna Houdek                     Los Altos (C                
 13  Faith Jones                      Sheldon (SJ)                
 14  Juliette Kosmont                 Santa Catalina              
 15  Alyssa Meng                      Lynbrook (CC                
 16  Chika Nwachukwa                  Silver Creek                
 17  Kathryn O'Malley                 Maria Carril                
 18  Hannah Rutherford                Mountain Vie                
 19  Kassidy Schroth                  Santa Rosa (                
 20  Mersayis Shedd                   Liberty (NC)                
 21  Lynee Sims                       Castro Valle                
 22  Vanessa Su                       Lynbrook (CC                
 23  Shayana Tomasetti                Silver Creek                
 24  Claire Wang                      Lynbrook (CC                
 25  Nataleah Yanez                   Yuba City (S                
 26  Anjali Yella                     Harker (CC)                 
 
Event 201  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Audrey Alexander                 Vanden (SJ)                 
  2  Destin Armstrong                 Rocklin (SJ)                
  3  Brook Baptista                   Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Emma Curran                      Los Gatos (C                
  5  Elianah DeMange                  Maria Carril                
  6  Ruby Ford                        Vanden (SJ)                 
  7  Madelyn Gilbert                  Monte Vista                 
  8  Diyana Hackley                   Patterson                   
  9  Keilee Hall                      Christian Br                
 10  Lily Harline                     Oakmont (SJ)                
 11  Jasmine Isidoro                  Del Campo (S                
 12  Lillian Kaelber                  St. Francis                 
 13  Melia Middleton                  Christopher                 
 14  Casey Munoz                      Inderkum (SJ                
 15  Cate Peters                      Monte Vista                 
 16  Maddy Randall                    Los Altos (C                
 17  Mersayis Shedd                   Liberty (NC)                
 18  Mikelia Strong                   Fairfield (S                
 19  Hillary Studdert                 Palo Alto (C                
 20  Sydney Thweatt                   Justin-Siena                
 21  Alice Tsioutsioulikli            Archbishop M                
 22  Annie Wagner                     Menlo-Athert                
 23  Anjali Yella                     Harker (CC)                 
 24  Sabrina Zanetto                  St. Francis                 
 
Event 258  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maya Baechler                    Kitsilano                   
  2  Ella Borsheim                    Bellarmine P                
  3  Cameron Cox                      Los Altos (C                
  4  Kinga Czajkowska                 Palo Alto (C                
  5  Carolina Dawson                  West County                 
  6  Kylee Denver                     Freedom (NC)                
  7  Summer Doyle                     Rio American                
  8  Norah Dulaney                    Davis (SJ)                  
  9  Christel Elkins                  St. Francis                 
 10  Ashlee Gallegos                  JSerra Catho                
 11  Rylee Guinn                      Liberty (NC)                
 12  Daniella Henderson               Castilleja S                
 13  Fiona Herron                     Los Gatos (C                
 14  Katja Jackson                    Lowell (SF)                 
 15  Georgia Jeanneret                JSerra Catho                
 16  Adeline Johnson                  Branson (NC)                
 17  Lillian Kaelber                  St. Francis                 
 18  Samira Kennedy                   Castilleja S                
 19  Colleen Lucey                    Hillsdale (C                
 20  Natalie Mark                     Mountain Vie                
 21  Rebekah Niednagel                La Costa Can                
 22  Tatum Olesen                     Menlo-Athert                
 23  Sydney Paulson                   JSerra Catho                
 24  Delaney Rasmussen                Castro Valle                
 25  Kate Riley                       Miramonte (N                
 26  Kaitlin Seigle                   San Lorenzo                 
 27  Hillary Studdert                 Palo Alto (C                
 28  Hailey Wurzbach                  Vacaville (S                
 29  Sabrina Zanetto                  St. Francis                 
 
Event 308  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sally Binder                     Monte Vista                 
  2  Amber Boothby                    Scotts Valle                
  3  Ashlyn Boothby                   Scotts Valle                
  4  Ella Borsheim                    Bellarmine P                
  5  Kaiya Brooks                     Crystal Spri                
  6  Brooke Butler                    Oak Ridge (S                
  7  Kyra Compton                     La Costa Can                
  8  Christel Elkins                  St. Francis                 
  9  Ella Fadil                       Los Altos (C                
 10  Elizabeth Fetter                 Palo Alto (C                
 11  Fiona Herron                     Los Gatos (C                
 12  Adeline Johnson                  Branson (NC)                
 13  Samira Kennedy                   Castilleja S                
 14  Ava Maier                        Oak Ridge (S                
 15  Evangeline Marheineke            Archbishop M                
 16  Anna McNatt                      McClatchy (C                
 17  Rebekah Niednagel                La Costa Can                
 18  Brooke O'Brien                   JSerra Catho                
 19  Bella Peretti                    Pioneer (CC)                
 20  Annie Pflaum                     Menlo-Athert                
 21  Kinsey Pogue                     Monte Vista                 
 22  Eleanor Raker                    Galena High                 
 23  Athena Ryan                      Sonoma Acade                
 24  Anastasia Snodgrass              JSerra Catho                
 25  Julia Soderbery                  Sacred Heart                
 26  Lauren Soobrian                  Los Altos (C                
 27  Hanne Thomsen                    Montgomery (                
 28  Quinn Walker                     Oak Ridge (S                
 
Event 203  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Fiona Bodkin                     Los Altos (C                
  2  Karissa Chamberlain              Del Oro (SJ)                
  3  Riley Chamberlain                Del Oro (SJ)                
  4  Ella Fadil                       Los Altos (C                
  5  Elizabeth Fetter                 Palo Alto (C                
  6  Brynn Garcia                     JSerra Catho                
  7  Julia Gentin                     Mountain Vie                
  8  Katja Jackson                    Lowell (SF)                 
  9  Mircea Kippes                    Wilcox (Adri                
 10  Gioana Lopizzo                   La Costa Can                
 11  Evangeline Marheineke            Archbishop M                
 12  Elle Marsyla                     Woodside (CC                
 13  Perry McElhinney                 Castilleja S                
 14  Anna McNatt                      McClatchy (C                
 15  Louisa Mcnatt                    McClatchy (C                
 16  Bella Peretti                    Pioneer (CC)                
 17  Tatum Pyle                       Los Gatos (C                
 18  Mahalia Quintana                 Woodland (SJ                
 19  Eleanor Raker                    Galena High                 
 20  Kayla Rutz                       Oak Ridge (S                
 21  Olivia Schlieman                 Rio American                
 22  Sophie Tau                       Los Gatos (C                
 23  Hanne Thomsen                    Montgomery (                
 24  Sofia Vasquez                    Summerville                 
 
Event 205  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hanna Barmettler                 JSerra Catho                
  2  Elizabeth Churchill              Aptos (CC)                  
  3  R'kai Davis                      Franklin Elk                
  4  Sofija Dimitijevic               Los Altos (C                
  5  JaNiya Haley                     Grant Union                 
  6  Jalyn Harrigan                   Saratoga (CC                
  7  Y'vette Harris                   Lincoln Stoc                
  8  Guinn Herron                     Heritage (NC                
  9  Nancy Huynh                      Andrew P. Hi                
 10  Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti       Berkeley (NC                
 11  Faith Jones                      Sheldon (SJ)                
 12  Torii Kaleba                     Palo Alto (C                
 13  Giselle Kirchner                 Rocklin (SJ)                
 14  Ailish Kissane                   Hillsdale (C                
 15  Caroline Lohse                   Palo Alto (C                
 16  Sonia Lumley                     Golden Valle                
 17  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 18  Sophia Notaro                    Vintage (NC)                
 19  Chika Nwachukwa                  Silver Creek                
 20  Taylor Oden                      Archbishop M                
 21  Tiana Osuna                      Archbishop M                
 22  Tessa Player                     Los Altos (C                
 23  Sharona Schwab                   Gunn (Henry                 
 24  Trisha Sharma                    Fremont (CC)                
 25  Lauren Steuben                   Inderkum (SJ                
 26  Shayana Tomasetti                Silver Creek                
 27  Madeleine Yamamoto               Silver Creek                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hanna Barmettler                 JSerra Catho                
  2  Kamryn Beene                     Bishop O'Dow                
  3  Delaney Belanger                 JSerra Catho                
  4  Riley Costales                   Central (CS)                
  5  Savana Dutton                    Folsom (SJ)                 
  6  Bella Gragnani                   Central (CS)                
  7  Keilee Hall                      Christian Br                
  8  Jalyn Harrigan                   Saratoga (CC                
  9  Y'vette Harris                   Lincoln Stoc                
 10  Alyssa Heinlein                  Oak Ridge (S                
 11  Taleeah Hoggatt                  Central (CS)                
 12  Nancy Huynh                      Andrew P. Hi                
 13  Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti       Berkeley (NC                
 14  Giselle Kirchner                 Rocklin (SJ)                
 15  Melia Middleton                  Christopher                 
 16  Valentina Moreno                 Golden Valle                
 17  Sophia Notaro                    Vintage (NC)                
 18  Tiana Osuna                      Archbishop M                
 19  Isabel Perez-Zoghbi              Merced (SJ)                 
 20  Sharona Schwab                   Gunn (Henry                 
 21  Trisha Sharma                    Fremont (CC)                
 22  Lauren Steuben                   Inderkum (SJ                
 23  Sydney Thweatt                   Justin-Siena                
 24  Alison Tjoe                      Lynbrook (CC                
 25  Annie Wagner                     Menlo-Athert                
 26  Megan Worry                      Notre Dame B                
 
Event 207  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alhambra (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  3  Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)  'A'                                      
  4  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  5  Fairfield (SJ)  'A'                                          
  6  Folsom (SJ)  'A'                                             
  7  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
  8  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
  9  Inderkum (SJ)  'A'                                           
 10  Justin-Siena (NC)  'A'                                       
 11  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 12  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 13  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 14  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 15  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 16  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 17  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 18  Silver Creek (CC)  'A'                                       
 19  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 20  St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)  'A'                          
 21  Valley Christian (CC)  'A'                                   
 22  Yuba City (SJ)  'A'                                          
 
Event 208  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  3  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  4  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  5  Fairfield (SJ)  'A'                                          
  6  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
  7  Hillsdale (CC)  'A'                                          
  8  Inderkum (SJ)  'A'                                           
  9  JSerra Catholic (SS)  'A'                                    
 10  Justin-Siena (NC)  'A'                                       
 11  Liberty (NC)  'A'                                            
 12  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 13  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 14  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 15  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 16  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 17  Oakmont (SJ)  'A'                                            
 18  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 19  Patterson  'A'                                               
 20  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 21  Rocklin (SJ)  'A'                                            
 22  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 23  Santa Rosa (NC)  'A'                                         
 24  St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)  'A'                          
 25  Westmont (CC)  'A'                                           
 26  Yuba City (SJ)  'A'                                          
 
Event 210  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alameda (NC)  'A'                                            
  2  Amador Valley (NC)  'A'                                      
  3  Bay School of San Francisco (N  'A'                          
  4  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  5  Castilleja School (CC)  'A'                                  
  6  Crystal Springs Uplands School  'A'                          
  7  Franklin Elk Grove (SJ)  'A'                                 
  8  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
  9  Inderkum (SJ)  'A'                                           
 10  JSerra Catholic (SS)  'A'                                    
 11  La Costa Canyon (SD)  'A'                                    
 12  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 13  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 14  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 15  Miramonte (NC)  'A'                                          
 16  Monta Vista (CC)  'A'                                        
 17  Monte Vista (NC)  'A'                                        
 18  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 19  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 20  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 21  Rio Americano (SJ)  'A'                                      
 22  Scotts Valley (CC)  'A'                                      
 23  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 24  Urban of San Francisco (NC)  'A'                             
 25  Watsonville (CC)  'A'                                        
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gabriela Baxter                  Christopher                 
  2  Teagan Brown                     Oak Ridge (S                
  3  Rosie Bultman                    Berkeley (NC                
  4  Melanie Castelli                 Notre Dame B                
  5  Elizabeth Churchill              Aptos (CC)                  
  6  Natalia Cossio                   Palo Alto (C                
  7  Sonia Delangle                   Berkeley (NC                
  8  Mckenzie Garrett                 Galena High                 
  9  Elizabeth Gehring                Gunn (Henry                 
 10  Katrina Gorauskas                Maria Carril                
 11  Grace Hill                       Justin-Siena                
 12  Chloe Hudson                     St. Ignatius                
 13  Favour Iyasere                   Pleasant Gro                
 14  Faith Jones                      Sheldon (SJ)                
 15  Ashlyn Jory                      Lodi (SJ)                   
 16  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 17  Taylor Oden                      Archbishop M                
 18  Jasmine Severo                   Golden Valle                
 19  Taylor Sittner                   Maria Carril                
 20  Tia Stapleton                    Fairfield Lu                
 21  Jamie Wade                       St. Francis                 
 22  Abigail Wagner                   Pleasant Gro                
 
Event 213  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Paloma Baumert                   Del Oro (SJ)                
  2  Rachael Bertch                   Foothill Ple                
  3  Cariann Bryant                   Bishop Manog                
  4  Alexa Chan                       Moreau Catho                
  5  Iliana Downing                   La Costa Can                
  6  Sophia Gargiulo                  Oak Ridge (S                
  7  Abigail Goetz                    Sequoia                     
  8  Maddy Juhler                     Pioneer (SJ)                
  9  Grace Kenney                     Bishop Manog                
 10  Avery Macktinger                 Del Oro (SJ)                
 11  Mikayla MacPhail                 Pleasant Gro                
 12  Lily Mulligan                    Maria Carril                
 13  Clara Pierce                     Patterson                   
 14  Shannon Porubski                 Rocklin (SJ)                
 15  Samantha Rohde                   Pleasant Gro                
 16  Alison Sahaida                   Oak Ridge (S                
 17  Zoe Tibbo                        South Pasade                
 18  Abigail Wagner                   Pleasant Gro                
 19  Emily Zamora                     Willow Glen                 
 
Event 215  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Torre Anderson                   Foothill Ple                
  2  Desie Armstrong                  Alhambra (NC                
  3  Hanna Barmettler                 JSerra Catho                
  4  Elizabeth Churchill              Aptos (CC)                  
  5  R'kai Davis                      Franklin Elk                
  6  Scarlett Dawson                  Alameda (NC)                
  7  Y'vette Harris                   Lincoln Stoc                
  8  Lily Holman                      Vacaville (S                
  9  Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti       Berkeley (NC                
 10  Marie Jones                      Terra Linda                 
 11  Ashna Krishnamurthy              Saratoga (CC                
 12  Kiana Lum                        Amador Valle                
 13  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 14  Kaylin Mootz                     Los Altos (C                
 15  Lily Mulligan                    Maria Carril                
 16  Sophia Notaro                    Vintage (NC)                
 17  Lynee Sims                       Castro Valle                
 18  Vanessa Su                       Lynbrook (CC                
 19  Zoe Tibbo                        South Pasade                
 20  Katie Tong                       St. Ignatius                
 21  Kate Walsh                       St. Ignatius                
 22  Brianna Wills                    Cosumnes Oak                
 23  Audrey Yung                      St. Ignatius                
 
Event 216  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jackie Acosta                    St. Ignatius                
  2  Jessi Barry                      Valley Chris                
  3  Desea Bond                       Notre Dame B                
  4  Shemi Brown-Dawson               Pleasant Gro                
  5  Danielle Cuthbert                San Francisc                
  6  R'kai Davis                      Franklin Elk                
  7  Scarlett Dawson                  Alameda (NC)                
  8  Denali Ferrera                   West County                 
  9  Meya Gao                         Palo Alto (C                
 10  Katherine Heffernan              Justin-Siena                
 11  Jenny Huynh                      Andrew P. Hi                
 12  Marie Jones                      Terra Linda                 
 13  Ashna Krishnamurthy              Saratoga (CC                
 14  Alexa Lowe                       Harker (CC)                 
 15  Kaylin Mootz                     Los Altos (C                
 16  Azaria Purdy                     Inderkum (SJ                
 17  Anna Rodden                      Gunn (Henry                 
 18  Jasmine Severo                   Golden Valle                
 19  Tia Stapleton                    Fairfield Lu                
 20  Zoe Tibbo                        South Pasade                
 21  Sophia Turean                    Gunn (Henry                 
 22  Elizabeth Young                  Oak Ridge (S                
 
Event 218  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nyla Baker                       Del Campo (S                
  2  Anjali Davis                     Yuba City (S                
  3  Emily Guter                      Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Addison Hackett                  Maria Carril                
  5  Hailey Hernandez                 Pleasant Gro                
  6  Katie Knowles                    Pleasant Gro                
  7  Siena Lambert                    JSerra Catho                
  8  Tatum Leuenberger                Homestead (C                
  9  Tamerra Martinez                 Franklin Elk                
 10  Layla McGee                      St. Francis                 
 11  Kimora Mclemore                  Heritage (NC                
 12  Chloe Morelle                    Los Altos (C                
 13  Amyra Navarrette                 Golden Valle                
 14  Ningning O'Brien                 Homestead (C                
 15  Feyi Olukanni                    Clovis East                 
 16  Julia Pisenti                    Bear River (                
 17  Bridget Reynolds                 Woodside (CC                
 18  Ellie Roan                       West County                 
 19  Ashley Rosati                    Monte Vista                 
 20  Mika Tippetts                    Saratoga (CC                
 21  Marielle Winuk                   Pleasant Gro                
 
Event 217  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nyla Baker                       Del Campo (S                
  2  Nellee Bitners                   Davis (SJ)                  
  3  Hailey Hernandez                 Pleasant Gro                
  4  Siena Lambert                    JSerra Catho                
  5  Tatum Leuenberger                Homestead (C                
  6  Carolyn Li                       Lynbrook (CC                
  7  Layla McGee                      St. Francis                 
  8  Uche Moghalu                     Freedom (NC)                
  9  Ningning O'Brien                 Homestead (C                
 10  Feyi Olukanni                    Clovis East                 
 11  Julia Pisenti                    Bear River (                
 12  Ellie Roan                       West County                 
 13  Katelyn Sewell                   Rocklin (SJ)                
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ayodeji Ajose                    Bishop O'Dow                
  2  Jaelon Barbarin                  Simi Valley                 
  3  Jakson Berman                    Valley Chris                
  4  Shamond Brooks                   Freedom (NC)                
  5  Zachary Carroll                  Heritage (NC                
  6  Thenuk Chandrasekera             Simi Valley                 
  7  Minghan Charlie] Chiang          Lynbrook (CC                
  8  Jeremiah Earby                   Menlo-Athert                
  9  Taylor Edmon                     Freedom (NC)                
 10  Andrew Fu                        Harker (CC)                 
 11  Jai Gray                         Maria Carril                
 12  Daniel Harper                    El Cerrito (                
 13  Zachary Jones                    Archbishop R                
 14  Paul Kuhner                      Acalanes (NC                
 15  Keller Leet                      Oak Ridge (S                
 16  Charles Lindsey                  Liberty (NC)                
 17  Joey Nations                     Simi Valley                 
 18  Aidan Orias                      Bishop O'Dow                
 19  Ian Peoples                      Franklin Elk                
 20  Michael Rojo                     Yuba City (S                
 21  Wyatt Roseman                    Del Oro (SJ)                
 22  Sebastian Sanchez Delope         Menlo-Athert                
 23  Julian Shearin-sewell            Archbishop M                
 24  Robert Sitts                     El Cerrito (                
 25  Evan Taylor                      Lynbrook (CC                
 26  MacGregor TeSelle                Rocklin (SJ)                
 
Event 151  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Auci                       JSerra Catho                
  2  Elias Baeder                     Del Campo (S                
  3  Will Brennan                     Los Gatos (C                
  4  Brayden Chavez                   Vanden (SJ)                 
  5  Jeremiah Earby                   Menlo-Athert                
  6  Christopher Franco               Rocklin (SJ)                
  7  Trevor Garrison                  JSerra Catho                
  8  Ian Grosch                       Westmont (CC                
  9  John Hagedorn                    Northgate (N                
 10  Braden Harrison                  Los Altos (C                
 11  Isaac Ja                         Rocklin (SJ)                
 12  Carter Jackson                   Folsom (SJ)                 
 13  Timothy Keller                   Berkeley (NC                
 14  Nathan Kent                      Rocklin (SJ)                
 15  Nathan Lau                       Archbishop M                
 16  Jordan Maldonado                 Heritage (NC                
 17  Nieko Mccauley                   Cosumnes Oak                
 18  Morel Ombougno                   Heritage (NC                
 19  Mason Ready                      Rio American                
 20  Yutaka Roberts                   El Camino (C                
 21  Zach Rushing                     San Leandro                 
 22  Luke Stewart                     Oak Ridge (S                
 23  Bryce Thomas                     Moreau Catho                
 24  Spencer Ye                       Homestead (C                
 
Event 259  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Auci                       JSerra Catho                
  2  John Bard                        Palo Alto (C                
  3  Giuseppe Chiappetta              Berkeley (NC                
  4  Furious Clay                     Crystal Spri                
  5  Nico Colchico                    Long Beach HS               
  6  Cooper Downing                   Piedmont (NC                
  7  Austin George                    Scotts Valle                
  8  David Grijalba                   Terra Linda                 
  9  Carson Hedlund                   Pioneer (CC)                
 10  Jacob Hupke                      Moreau Catho                
 11  Jeremy Kain                      Scotts Valle                
 12  Timothy Keller                   Berkeley (NC                
 13  Theodore Lai                     Lynbrook (CC                
 14  Ryane Li                         Valley Chris                
 15  Joseph Lighthall                 Hughson (SJ)                
 16  Carter Oates                     Homestead (C                
 17  Morel Ombougno                   Heritage (NC                
 18  Kyle Ortega-gammil               Reno High Sc                
 19  Noah Pagaran                     Lincoln Stoc                
 20  Ben Pinkel                       Bellarmine C                
 21  Justin Pretre                    Menlo School                
 22  Yutaka Roberts                   El Camino (C                
 23  Varun Saraf                      Homestead (C                
 24  Ethan Smith                      Folsom (SJ)                 
 25  Kellen Steplight                 Vacaville (S                
 26  Luke Stewart                     Oak Ridge (S                
 27  Kyle Towne                       Sheldon (SJ)                
 28  Noe Vieyra                       Maria Carril                
 29  Nate Wolford                     Archie Willi                
 
Event 310  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Ayers                    Davis (SJ)                  
  2  Tanish Chettiar                  Bellarmine C                
  3  Nico Colchico                    Long Beach HS               
  4  Connor Cougevan                  Davis (SJ)                  
  5  Harrison Dance                   Saratoga (CC                
  6  Jude Devries                     Montgomery (                
  7  Tommy Flynn                      Iona Prepara                
  8  Zachary Graeber                  Folsom (SJ)                 
  9  Carson Hedlund                   Pioneer (CC)                
 10  Emmanuel Hernandez               Cathedral (S                
 11  Jeremy Kain                      Scotts Valle                
 12  Braden King                      Jesuit (SJ)                 
 13  Renton Mcgregor                  Pleasant Val                
 14  Ryan Mitchell                    Davis (SJ)                  
 15  Grant Morgenfeld                 Palo Alto (C                
 16  Jacob Niednagel                  La Costa Can                
 17  Trent Nosky                      Aptos (CC)                  
 18  Eoin O'connell                   Palo Alto (C                
 19  Kyle Ortega-gammil               Reno High Sc                
 20  Noah Pagaran                     Lincoln Stoc                
 21  Levente Palvolgyi                Woodside Pri                
 22  Asher Patel                      Miramonte (N                
 23  Nathan Short                     Folsom (SJ)                 
 24  Aydon Stefanopoulos              Los Gatos (C                
 25  Jack Stein                       Piedmont (NC                
 26  Aiden Tarantino                  Carmel High                 
 27  Nicholas Trepanier               Mountain Vie                
 28  Colton Walker                    Vacaville (S                
 29  Daniel Winter                    St. Mary's S                
 30  Rick Yanashita                   Bellarmine C                
 
Event 153  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Ayers                    Davis (SJ)                  
  2  Daegan Cutter                    Redwood (NC)                
  3  Dominic Depiero                  Heritage (NC                
  4  Jude Devries                     Montgomery (                
  5  Tommy Flynn                      Iona Prepara                
  6  Alexander Gao                    Palo Alto (C                
  7  Mario Giannini                   Chico (NS)                  
  8  Zachary Graeber                  Folsom (SJ)                 
  9  Emmanuel Hernandez               Cathedral (S                
 10  Paul Hobbs                       Vacaville (S                
 11  Tryon Jardin                     Pleasant Val                
 12  Emmanuel Leblond                 Mountain Vie                
 13  Ryan Mitchell                    Davis (SJ)                  
 14  Antoine Moret                    Branham (CC)                
 15  Casey Nuti                       Willow Glen                 
 16  Levente Palvolgyi                Woodside Pri                
 17  Quinn Salmon                     San Ramon Va                
 18  Wesley Selby                     Nevada Union                
 19  Jake Seley                       Gunn (Henry                 
 20  Jacob Swanson                    Jesuit (SJ)                 
 21  Nicholas Trepanier               Mountain Vie                
 22  Julian Vargas                    St. Francis                 
 23  Daniel Winter                    St. Mary's S                
 24  James Woolery                    Heritage (NC                
 25  Andrew Zimny                     Vista del La                
 
Event 155  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jeffery Achamfuor                Vanden (SJ)                 
  2  Kathir Balakrishnan              Fremont (CC)                
  3  James Carone                     Branham (CC)                
  4  Zachary Carroll                  Heritage (NC                
  5  Daniel Chen                      Gunn (Henry                 
  6  Jonas Cherry                     Marysville (                
  7  Stephen Dahdouh                  Pleasant Gro                
  8  Ethan Dierke                     West County                 
  9  Tristan Dowdell                  Lynbrook (CC                
 10  Lawsen Fuller                    Oakmont (SJ)                
 11  Shyon Ganguly                    Lynbrook (CC                
 12  Eleazar Garza                    Golden Valle                
 13  Mason Jones                      Galt (SJ)                   
 14  Alexander Manning                Santa Rosa (                
 15  Jadyn Marshall                   St. Mary's S                
 16  Drake Miller                     Tamalpais (N                
 17  Luis Mincy                       Golden Valle                
 18  Luca Morrison                    St. Ignatius                
 19  Peter Olson                      Junipero Ser                
 20  Davion Paris                     Rosemont (SJ                
 21  Anthony Sausedo                  Ripon (SJ)                  
 22  Orlando Scheil                   San Francisc                
 23  Evan Taylor                      Lynbrook (CC                
 24  Shawn Toney                      Los Altos (C                
 25  Cameron Williams                 West (Merril                
 26  Adam Wright                      Monte Vista                 
 
Event 157  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kathir Balakrishnan              Fremont (CC)                
  2  Zachary Carroll                  Heritage (NC                
  3  Alex Chang                       Los Altos (C                
  4  Daniel Chen                      Gunn (Henry                 
  5  Jonas Cherry                     Marysville (                
  6  Stephen Dahdouh                  Pleasant Gro                
  7  Ty De La Rosa                    Pleasant Gro                
  8  Ethan Dierke                     West County                 
  9  Lawsen Fuller                    Oakmont (SJ)                
 10  Eleazar Garza                    Golden Valle                
 11  Kevin Gee                        Hillsdale (C                
 12  Sean Huckleberry                 San Francisc                
 13  Mason Jones                      Galt (SJ)                   
 14  Zachary Leighton                 Hillsdale (C                
 15  Jordan Maldonado                 Heritage (NC                
 16  Jadyn Marshall                   St. Mary's S                
 17  Francisco Martinez               El Camino (C                
 18  Matthew McHale                   Pleasant Gro                
 19  Timothy Miles                    West (Merril                
 20  Luis Mincy                       Golden Valle                
 21  J.b. Mojado                      Inderkum (SJ                
 22  Peter Olson                      Junipero Ser                
 23  William Rainey                   Bellarmine C                
 24  Shawn Toney                      Los Altos (C                
 25  Bennett Wong                     Lynbrook (CC                
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  3  Archie Williams (NC) (Drake)  'A'                            
  4  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  6  Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)  'A'                                      
  7  Del Campo (SJ)  'A'                                          
  8  El Cerrito (NC)  'A'                                         
  9  Franklin Elk Grove (SJ)  'A'                                 
 10  Freedom (NC)  'A'                                            
 11  Golden Valley (SJ)  'A'                                      
 12  Gunn (Henry M.) (CC)  'A'                                    
 13  Junipero Serra (CC)  'A'                                     
 14  Liberty (NC)  'A'                                            
 15  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 16  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 17  Marysville (SJ)  'A'                                         
 18  McClymonds  'A'                                              
 19  Menlo-Atherton (TF)  'A'                                     
 20  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 21  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 22  Redwood (NC)  'A'                                            
 23  Ripon (SJ)  'A'                                              
 24  Rocklin (SJ)  'A'                                            
 25  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 26  Simi Valley (SS)  'A'                                        
 27  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  2  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  3  Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)  'A'                                      
  4  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  5  Del Campo (SJ)  'A'                                          
  6  El Camino (CC)  'A'                                          
  7  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
  8  Golden Valley (SJ)  'A'                                      
  9  Gunn (Henry M.) (CC)  'A'                                    
 10  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
 11  Homestead (CC)  'A'                                          
 12  Junipero Serra (CC)  'A'                                     
 13  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 14  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 15  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 16  Menlo-Atherton (TF)  'A'                                     
 17  Northgate (NC)  'A'                                          
 18  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 19  Patterson  'A'                                               
 20  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 21  Ripon (SJ)  'A'                                              
 22  Rocklin (SJ)  'A'                                            
 23  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 24  Saratoga (CC)  'A'                                           
 25  Westmont (CC)  'A'                                           
 
Event 161  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Amador Valley (NC)  'A'                                      
  3  Archie Williams (NC) (Drake)  'A'                            
  4  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  6  Crystal Springs Uplands School  'A'                          
  7  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  8  Folsom (SJ)  'A'                                             
  9  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
 10  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
 11  Homestead (CC)  'A'                                          
 12  Jesuit (SJ)  'A'                                             
 13  La Costa Canyon (SD)  'A'                                    
 14  Lincoln Stockton (SJ)  'A'                                   
 15  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 16  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 17  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 18  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 19  Menlo School (CC)  'A'                                       
 20  Miramonte (NC)  'A'                                          
 21  Monte Vista (NC)  'A'                                        
 22  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 23  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 24  Redwood (NC)  'A'                                            
 25  Rio Americano (SJ)  'A'                                      
 26  Santa Rosa (NC)  'A'                                         
 27  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 28  The Nueva School  'A'                                        
 29  Vacaville (SJ)  'A'                                          
 30  Vista del Lago (SJ)  'A'                                     
 31  Westmont (CC)  'A'                                           
 
Event 162  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Everett Baeder                   Del Campo (S                
  2  Luke Buddie                      Woodside (CC                
  3  Eric Chan                        Homestead (C                
  4  Adrian DiLena                    St. Ignatius                
  5  Zach Fagin                       Los Altos (C                
  6  Raymond Feng                     Homestead (C                
  7  Lorenzo Fernandez                Pleasant Gro                
  8  Travis Hightower                 Justin-Siena                
  9  xavier Maddalone                 Justin-Siena                
 10  Fenner Mccoy                     Berkeley (NC                
 11  Matthew McHale                   Pleasant Gro                
 12  Drake Miller                     Tamalpais (N                
 13  Joey Nations                     Simi Valley                 
 14  Ray Oldham                       Davis (SJ)                  
 15  Sean Rowing                      Pleasant Gro                
 16  Hudson Shaver                    La Costa Can                
 17  Mason Spivy                      San Francisc                
 18  Jake Stafford                    JSerra Catho                
 
Event 164  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Owen Arreguy                     Rocklin (SJ)                
  2  Everett Baeder                   Del Campo (S                
  3  Elio Barsanti                    Bishop Manog                
  4  Kester Cayl Alejandrino          American Can                
  5  William Floyd                    Menlo School                
  6  Jaden Hamilton                   Ripon (SJ)                  
  7  Alaric Holly                     Del Campo (S                
  8  Logan Lehnert                    St. Ignatius                
  9  Jack Marek                       Del Oro (SJ)                
 10  Matthew McHale                   Pleasant Gro                
 11  Mason Munoz                      Rocklin (SJ)                
 12  Daniel Norris                    Rio American                
 13  Sean Rowing                      Pleasant Gro                
 14  Rylan Sampson                    Aptos (CC)                  
 15  Will Siemens                     Davis (SJ)                  
 16  Parker Terrill                   Piedmont (NC                
 17  Axel Verdoorn                    Pleasant Gro                
 18  Justin Vigna                     Bellarmine C                
 19  Israel Welty                     Del Campo (S                
 
Event 166  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnnie Barbie                   Menlo-Athert                
  2  Monroe Barnum                    St. Ignatius                
  3  Kyran Bell                       Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Shamond Brooks                   Freedom (NC)                
  5  Darrell Carr                     Liberty (NC)                
  6  Jeremiah Earby                   Menlo-Athert                
  7  Tetsuo Eng                       Lynbrook (CC                
  8  Zach Fagin                       Los Altos (C                
  9  Andrew Fu                        Harker (CC)                 
 10  Jai Gray                         Maria Carril                
 11  Sean Huckleberry                 San Francisc                
 12  Josh Jornadal                    JSerra Catho                
 13  Joshua Kung                      Los Altos (C                
 14  Taeshaun Lyons                   Tennyson (NC                
 15  Maceo Mcdowell                   Lodi (SJ)                   
 16  Giulio Morini-bianzino           Saratoga (CC                
 17  Joey Nations                     Simi Valley                 
 18  Kingsley Okoronkwo               Christopher                 
 19  Landin Parks                     Marysville (                
 20  Jabari Phillips                  Golden Valle                
 21  Trevor Rogers                    Acalanes (NC                
 22  Evan Taylor                      Lynbrook (CC                
 
Event 167  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Luke Atkinson                    Amador Valle                
  2  Kyran Bell                       Rocklin (SJ)                
  3  Jeremy Craft                     San Leandro                 
  4  Delbert Davis                    Golden Valle                
  5  Chase Dinkel                     Foothill Ple                
  6  Sean Do                          St. Francis                 
  7  Raymond Feng                     Homestead (C                
  8  Sean Huckleberry                 San Francisc                
  9  Elijah Jordan                    Freedom (NC)                
 10  Derek Kirk                       Del Campo (S                
 11  Joshua Kung                      Los Altos (C                
 12  Luke Leupold                     St. Ignatius                
 13  Oliver Lu                        Berkeley (NC                
 14  Taeshaun Lyons                   Tennyson (NC                
 15  Elias Mullican                   Rocklin (SJ)                
 16  Tyler Nguyen                     Lynbrook (CC                
 17  Marc Noujeim                     Homestead (C                
 18  Kingsley Okoronkwo               Christopher                 
 19  Jabari Phillips                  Golden Valle                
 20  Rishi Tella                      Palo Alto (C                
 21  Evan Traynelis                   Folsom (SJ)                 
 
Event 169  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Max Adams                        Maria Carril                
  2  Cahal Connolly                   Bishop O'Dow                
  3  Noah Dunham                      Yuba City (S                
  4  Alejandro Duran                  Golden Valle                
  5  Benjamin Feldstein               Vintage (NC)                
  6  Nathaniel Gernert                Vanden (SJ)                 
  7  Khalil Golden                    San Leandro                 
  8  Joe Harbert                      Archbishop R                
  9  Ty Jeter                         Wilcox (Adri                
 10  Jacob Kiesman                    Valley Chris                
 11  Ryan Lee                         St. Francis                 
 12  Ryan Mahe                        Junipero Ser                
 13  Ezekiel Meza                     Golden Valle                
 14  Holden Mijares                   Pleasant Gro                
 15  Charles Parker                   Rosemont (SJ                
 16  Jamarcus Phillips                Golden Valle                
 17  Jacobi Porter                    Tennyson (NC                
 18  David Qiao                       Cupertino (C                
 19  Brendon See                      JSerra Catho                
 20  Ryan Silver                      Junipero Ser                
 21  Luke Stuckey                     Pleasant Gro                
 22  To'e Tatafu                      Inderkum (SJ                
 23  Sioape Vatikani                  Bishop Manog                
 24  Jordan Zamora                    Santa Rosa (                
 
Event 168  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Baum                      Davis (SJ)                  
  2  Liam Brennan                     Santa Clara                 
  3  Josiah Edwards                   Cosumnes Oak                
  4  Benjamin Feldstein               Vintage (NC)                
  5  Nathaniel Gernert                Vanden (SJ)                 
  6  Khalil Golden                    San Leandro                 
  7  Joe Harbert                      Archbishop R                
  8  Jacob Kiesman                    Valley Chris                
  9  Ryan Mahe                        Junipero Ser                
 10  Jamarcus Phillips                Golden Valle                
 11  Andrew Roeser                    Pleasant Gro                
 12  Brendon See                      JSerra Catho                
 13  Jake Stafford                    JSerra Catho                
 14  Adam Wanlin                      Rosemont (SJ                
 15  Wade Watson                      Aptos (CC)                  
 16  Jordan Zamora                    Santa Rosa (