2023 Stanford Invitational

2023 Stanford Invitational

Mar 31-Apr 1
Entries
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2023 09:25 AM
                    Stanford Invitational -Collegiate/Open                     
                              Stanford University                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Mae Antolin               Hawaii                      
  2  Rayne Anwar                      San Francisc                
  3  Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  4  Trinity Barnett                  Cal St. Full                
  5  Terezia Bolibruch                North Dakota                
  6  Rayann Booker                    Cal St. Full                
  7  Jessica Boyd                     UC Santa Bar                
  8  Armoni Brown                     Wisconsin                   
  9  Tayla Brunger                    Cal St. Full                
 10  Emma Cannan                      Simon Fraser                
 11  Jayde Charlton                   Cal St. Full                
 12  Caitlyn Cheney                   Western Wash                
 13  Sariyah Copeland                 CSUSB                       
 14  Emily Costello                   Nevada                      
 15  Camryn Crouch                    Idaho                       
 16  Alyssa Cullen                    Boise State                 
 17  Jaeland Cummings                 Simon Fraser                
 18  Reyna Dismukes                   Seattle U.                  
 19  Amir'a Edmond                    Cal St. Full                
 20  Aryianna Faircloth               Cerritos                    
 21  Taylor Gilling                   Wisconsin                   
 22  Lilly Gregg                      Nevada                      
 23  RubyAnn Gregory                  Northern Col                
 24  Daryana Hall                     Long Beach S                
 25  Bonet Henderson                  Nevada                      
 26  E'lexis Hollis                   Central Wash                
 27  Egypt Hughes                     Chabot                      
 28  Hailey Hunt                      CSUSB                       
 29  Ilise Jennings                   North Dakota                
 30  Kendra Kelley                    North Dakota                
 31  Marie-Eloise Leclair             Simon Fraser                
 32  Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
 33  Trinity Miller                   Azusa Pacifi                
 34  Makhaila Mills                   California                  
 35  Alaysia Oakes                    Stanford                    
 36  Olivia Okoli                     Stanford                    
 37  Makayla Oliver                   Weber State                 
 38  Megan Olomu                      Stanford                    
 39  Aria Pearce                      Unattached                  
 40  Jordyn Reed                      Unattached                  
 41  Jahzara Richardson               California                  
 42  Kiley Robbins                    Wisconsin                   
 43  Kimora Rogers                    Cerritos                    
 44  Alexa Rossum                     Stanford                    
 45  Jayda Rustemoglu                 Long Beach S                
 46  Mahlaya Salter                   CSUSB                       
 47  Gianna Scruggs                   Hawaii                      
 48  Kenny Tajudeen                   Boise State                 
 49  Anita Taviore                    Boise State                 
 50  Maya Valmon                      Unattached                  
 51  Rionna Wallace                   Cerritos                    
 52  Alexis White                     CSUSB                       
 53  Jasmine Williams                 North Dakota                
 54  Kaitlyn Williams                 Long Beach S                
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Mae Antolin               Hawaii                      
  2  Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  3  Savannah Bailey                  Chico State                 
  4  Trinity Barnett                  Cal St. Full                
  5  Sydney Barta                     Unattached                  
  6  Hope Bender                      Unattached                  
  7  Rayann Booker                    Cal St. Full                
  8  Emma Cannan                      Simon Fraser                
  9  Aaliyah Carreras                 Hartnell                    
 10  Jayde Charlton                   Cal St. Full                
 11  Britney Clark                    Academy of A                
 12  Christiana Collins               North Dakota                
 13  Sariyah Copeland                 CSUSB                       
 14  Emily Costello                   Nevada                      
 15  Camryn Crouch                    Idaho                       
 16  Alyssa Cullen                    Boise State                 
 17  Chelsea Daye                     UC Davis                    
 18  Dinedye Denis                    Utah                        
 19  Ida Eikeng                       Washington                  
 20  Josefine Eriksen                 Utah                        
 21  Aryianna Faircloth               Cerritos                    
 22  Alexys Ford                      UC Davis                    
 23  Taylor Gilling                   Wisconsin                   
 24  Nell Graham                      North Dakota                
 25  Lilly Gregg                      Nevada                      
 26  RubyAnn Gregory                  Northern Col                
 27  Daryana Hall                     Long Beach S                
 28  Bonet Henderson                  Nevada                      
 29  Egypt Hughes                     Chabot                      
 30  Hailey Hunt                      CSUSB                       
 31  Danielle Hunter                  Washington                  
 32  Alyssa Jones                     Stanford                    
 33  Annalies Kalma                   Nevada                      
 34  Kendra Kelley                    North Dakota                
 35  Ryan Lacefield                   California                  
 36  Maya Lebar                       Utah                        
 37  Marie-Eloise Leclair             Simon Fraser                
 38  Kirstin Light                    Cal St. Full                
 39  Emily Martin                     Utah                        
 40  Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
 41  Trinity Miller                   Azusa Pacifi                
 42  Makhaila Mills                   California                  
 43  Wendira Moss                     Northern Col                
 44  Makayla Oliver                   Weber State                 
 45  Megan Olomu                      Stanford                    
 46  Aria Pearce                      Unattached                  
 47  Angel Pratt                      North Dakota                
 48  Jaelyn Predium                   Long Beach S                
 49  Trinity Price                    Stanford                    
 50  Jahzara Richardson               California                  
 51  Taylor Rioux                     Air Force                   
 52  Kiley Robbins                    Wisconsin                   
 53  Sydney Robinson                  Wisconsin                   
 54  Kimora Rogers                    Cerritos                    
 55  Carolyn Ross                     Nevada                      
 56  Alexa Rossum                     Stanford                    
 57  Jayda Rustemoglu                 Long Beach S                
 58  Mahlaya Salter                   CSUSB                       
 59  Maya Shinnick                    UC Davis                    
 60  Gabrielle Spencer                San Jose St.                
 61  Kenny Tajudeen                   Boise State                 
 62  Anita Taviore                    Boise State                 
 63  Anna Terrell                     Washington                  
 64  Alicia Thomas                    Academy of A                
 65  Maya Valmon                      Unattached                  
 66  Rionna Wallace                   Cerritos                    
 67  Amy Warrington                   Hawaii                      
 68  Alexis White                     CSUSB                       
 69  Jasmine Williams                 North Dakota                
 70  Kaitlyn Williams                 Long Beach S                
 71  Alisha Wilson                    Academy of A                
 72  Cydney Wright                    Stanford                    
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Susan Aneno                      PDC                         
  2  Ellie Armbruster                 Gonzaga                     
  3  Savannah Bailey                  Chico State                 
  4  Anna Belles Gallen               Academy of A                
  5  Angelyca Chapman                 Weber State                 
  6  Britney Clark                    Academy of A                
  7  Harley Daniel                    Utah                        
  8  Kelise Davis                     Utah                        
  9  Josefine Eriksen                 Utah                        
 10  Jerzie Finstad                   North Dakota                
 11  Alexys Ford                      UC Davis                    
 12  Nell Graham                      North Dakota                
 13  Jayden Hill                      California                  
 14  Kiayra Holmes                    Azusa Pacifi                
 15  Claire Howell                    North Dakota                
 16  Taylor James                     Stanford                    
 17  Annalies Kalma                   Nevada                      
 18  Ryan Lacefield                   California                  
 19  Mariana Lanz                     UC Santa Bar                
 20  Taylor Lee                       Chico State                 
 21  Arionn Livingston                Cal St. Full                
 22  Elena Mack                       Cerritos                    
 23  Taylor Marks                     Seattle U.                  
 24  Olivia Martin                    Idaho                       
 25  Maya McCabe                      Seattle U.                  
 26  Wendira Moss                     Northern Col                
 27  Erin Palmer                      Utah                        
 28  Camille Peisner                  Stanford                    
 29  Izzy Peterson                    Hawaii                      
 30  Angel Pratt                      North Dakota                
 31  Jaelyn Predium                   Long Beach S                
 32  Trinity Price                    Stanford                    
 33  Taylor Rioux                     Air Force                   
 34  Maya Shinnick                    UC Davis                    
 35  Alero Soaris                     Cal St. Full                
 36  Anna Terrell                     Washington                  
 37  Carley Thomas                    Washington                  
 38  Alayna Verner                    Azusa Pacifi                
 39  Amy Warrington                   Hawaii                      
 40  Juliette Whittaker               Stanford                    
 41  Jasmine Williams                 North Dakota                
 42  Roisin Willis                    Stanford                    
 43  Alisha Wilson                    Academy of A                
 44  Cydney Wright                    Stanford                    
 45  Jasie York                       Utah                        
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Aesoph                     Iowa                        
  2  Carmen Alder                     BYU                         
  3  Thulisile Amon                   New Mexico S                
  4  Sivan Auerbach                   Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Danielle Bellino                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Riley Chamberlain                BYU                         
  7  Anastaysia Davis                 BYU                         
  8  Klara Dess                       New Mexico                  
  9  Misty Diaz                       Cal Poly                    
 10  Sarah Eckel                      New Mexico                  
 11  Ryley Fick                       Long Beach S                
 12  Alissa Fielding                  BYU                         
 13  Julia Flynn                      Stanford                    
 14  Lauren Fulcher                   Michigan                    
 15  Amber Gall                       Michigan                    
 16  Gabija Galvydyte                 Oklahoma Sta                
 17  Anna Gibson                      Washington                  
 18  Abbe Goldstein                   New Mexico                  
 19  Anitha Graves                    Long Beach S                
 20  Maisie Grice                     New Mexico                  
 21  Heather Hanson                   BYU                         
 22  Lauren Harper                    San Diego St                
 23  Macey Hilton                     SMU                         
 24  Payton Hinkle                    Oklahoma Sta                
 25  Ava Honore                       Oklahoma Sta                
 26  Cassidy Hubert                   Cal Poly                    
 27  Meghan Hunter                    BYU                         
 28  Hayley Jackson                   West Virgini                
 29  Billah Jepkirui                  Oklahoma Sta                
 30  Neema Kimtai                     Washington S                
 31  Lilly Lavier                     Oklahoma Sta                
 32  Ashley Lewis                     PDC                         
 33  Anne Gine Lovnes                 Oklahoma Sta                
 34  Bryanna Lucas                    Kentucky                    
 35  DeAnna Martin                    Kentucky                    
 36  Itzel Martinez                   Team White R                
 37  Maya McCabe                      Seattle U.                  
 38  Cameron McConnell                Oklahoma Sta                
 39  Phoebe McCowan                   Kentucky                    
 40  MaLeigha Menegatti               Boise State                 
 41  Madison Mooney                   Wisconsin                   
 42  Stephanie Moss                   Oklahoma Sta                
 43  Aubrey O'Connell                 Oklahoma Sta                
 44  Sophie O'Sullivan                Washington                  
 45  Taylor Rohatinsky                BYU                         
 46  Elle Rutherford                  Washington                  
 47  Maddie Salek                     Oklahoma Sta                
 48  Sadie Sargent                    BYU                         
 49  Jenna Schwinghamer               Kentucky                    
 50  Halyn Senegal                    Nevada                      
 51  Claire Seymour                   BYU                         
 52  Krystie Solomon                  BYU                         
 53  Sydney Steely                    Kentucky                    
 54  Melissa Tanaka                   Stanford                    
 55  Elise Thorner                    New Mexico                  
 56  Anna Tovkach                     Stanford                    
 57  Addy Townsend                    Tracksmith                  
 58  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 59  Mikenna Vanderheyden             West Virgini                
 60  Elena Willems                    Washington S                
 61  Maggie Williams                  Biola                       
 62  Hannah Wilson                    Stanford                    
 63  HongJiao WU                      China AA                    
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Aesoph                     Iowa                        
  2  Carmen Alder                     BYU                         
  3  Alicia Anderson                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Chloe Arriaga                    UC Davis                    
  5  Sivan Auerbach                   Oklahoma Sta                
  6  Ella Baran                       Colorado                    
  7  Mia Barnett                      UCLA                        
  8  Ella Borsheim                    Washington                  
  9  Riley Chamberlain                BYU                         
 10  Mia Cochran                      Arkansas                    
 11  Addison Coppinger                Kansas                      
 12  Tatiana Cornejo                  Cal Poly                    
 13  Anastaysia Davis                 BYU                         
 14  Ellie Deligianni                 Stanford                    
 15  Heidi Demeo                      Oklahoma Sta                
 16  Klara Dess                       New Mexico                  
 17  Misty Diaz                       Cal Poly                    
 18  Maja Dzialoszewska               CBU                         
 19  Sarah Eckel                      New Mexico                  
 20  Mary Ellen Eudaly                Arkansas                    
 21  Jacey Farmer                     BYU                         
 22  Alissa Fielding                  BYU                         
 23  Kylie Finger                     Wisconsin                   
 24  Lily Flynn                       Stanford                    
 25  Chloe Foerster                   Washington                  
 26  Hannah Fredericks                The Master's                
 27  Gabija Galvydyte                 Oklahoma Sta                
 28  Gwyn George                      UCLA                        
 29  Abbe Goldstein                   New Mexico                  
 30  Maisie Grice                     New Mexico                  
 31  Lexy Halladay-Lowry              BYU                         
 32  Heather Hanson                   BYU                         
 33  Victoria Heiligenthal            Wisconsin                   
 34  Bailey Hertenstein               Colorado                    
 35  Natalie Hlusi                    BYU                         
 36  Gracie Hyde                      Arkansas                    
 37  Hayley Jackson                   West Virgini                
 38  Billah Jepkirui                  Oklahoma Sta                
 39  Avryl Johnson                    Kansas                      
 40  Jessica Kain                     San Diego St                
 41  Cassie Kearney                   Michigan                    
 42  Ashlyn Keeney                    Iowa State                  
 43  Ariel Keklak                     Utah                        
 44  Neema Kimtai                     Washington S                
 45  Maya Kobylanski                  Idaho                       
 46  Anne Gine Lovnes                 Oklahoma Sta                
 47  Mikaela Lucki                    West Virgini                
 48  Jinane Mahi                      Oklahoma Sta                
 49  DeAnna Martin                    Kentucky                    
 50  Phoebe McCowan                   Kentucky                    
 51  Stephanie Moss                   Oklahoma Sta                
 52  Sophia Nordenholz                Washington                  
 53  Gabrielle Orie                   Colorado                    
 54  Ava Parekh                       Stanford                    
 55  Katja Pattis                     Idaho                       
 56  Lauren Peterson                  Utah                        
 57  Simone Plourde                   Utah                        
 58  Maelle Porcher                   CBU                         
 59  Abigail Pradere                  San Francisc                
 60  Marlena Preigh                   Washington                  
 61  Carmie Prinsloo                  Arkansas                    
 62  Annika Reiss                     Northern Ari                
 63  Kaiya Robertson                  Boise State                 
 64  Taylor Rohatinsky                BYU                         
 65  Megan Roxby                      Simon Fraser                
 66  Aurora Rynda                     Michigan                    
 67  Maddie Salek                     Oklahoma Sta                
 68  Sadie Sargent                    BYU                         
 69  Jenna Schwinghamer               Kentucky                    
 70  Claire Seymour                   BYU                         
 71  Sydney Steely                    Kentucky                    
 72  Riley Stewart                    Stanford                    
 73  Audrey Suarez                    Stanford                    
 74  Carley Thomas                    Washington                  
 75  Elise Thorner                    New Mexico                  
 76  Addy Townsend                    Tracksmith                  
 77  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 78  Mikenna Vanderheyden             West Virgini                
 79  Danielle Verster                 New Mexico                  
 80  Taylor Viertel                   Utah Valley                 
 81  ChunYu Wang                      China AA                    
 82  Claire Yerby                     California                  
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adelyn Ackley-Fairley            Liberty                     
  2  Chloe Arriaga                    UC Davis                    
  3  Sierra Atkins                    UC Davis                    
  4  Zoe Baker                        Colo. Sch. o                
  5  Keelah Barger                    Utah                        
  6  Sophie Baumann                   Ole Miss                    
  7  Ines Borba                       Boise State                 
  8  Molly Born                       Oklahoma Sta                
  9  Hannah Branch                    Unattached                  
 10  Carissa Buchholz                 Cal Poly                    
 11  Rachel Butler                    West Virgini                
 12  McKaylie Caesar                  Cal St. Full                
 13  Carolinh Calvert                 UC Riverside                
 14  Emily Carter                     Oklahoma Sta                
 15  Mercy Chelangat                  Alabama                     
 16  Najwa Chouati                    Stanislaus S                
 17  Mia Cochran                      Arkansas                    
 18  Brenna Cohoon                    Iowa State                  
 19  Natalie Cook                     Oklahoma Sta                
 20  Lucinda Crouch                   Wisconsin                   
 21  Samree Dishon                    New Mexico                  
 22  Katherine Dowie                  West Virgini                
 23  Zofia Dudek                      Stanford                    
 24  Grace Fetherstonhaugh            Oregon State                
 25  Dana Feyen                       Iowa State                  
 26  Hannah Fredericks                The Master's                
 27  Kaitlyn Gearin                   SMU                         
 28  Maggie Gibbs                     New Mexico S                
 29  Delaney Griffin                  Boise State                 
 30  Vivian Hacker                    Wisconsin                   
 31  Lexy Halladay-Lowry              BYU                         
 32  Leah Hansen                      South Dakota                
 33  Katelynne Hart                   Michigan                    
 34  WuGa HE                          China AA                    
 35  Madison Heisterman               Washington                  
 36  Claire Hengesbaugh               Colorado St.                
 37  Gabby Hentemann                  Oklahoma Sta                
 38  Tori Herman                      Kentucky                    
 39  Nyah Hernandez                   Arkansas                    
 40  Chloe Hershenow                  Tulsa                       
 41  Maddie Hulcy                     SMU                         
 42  Jenna Hutchins                   BYU                         
 43  Gracie Hyde                      Arkansas                    
 44  Lucy Jenks                       Stanford                    
 45  Morgan Jensen                    Utah                        
 46  Anna Juul                        Michigan                    
 47  Madison Kackley                  UC Davis                    
 48  Greta Karinauskaite              CBU                         
 49  Alexis Kebbe                     Northern Ari                
 50  Abby Kendrick                    Boise State                 
 51  Kayla Knapp                      PDC                         
 52  Maya Kobylanski                  Idaho                       
 53  Gracelyn Larkin                  New Mexico                  
 54  McKenna Lee                      BYU                         
 55  Cailie Logue                     Iowa State                  
 56  Collette Lowengrub               UC Riverside                
 57  Mikaela Lucki                    West Virgini                
 58  Rosina Machu                     Gonzaga                     
 59  Molly Maksin                     Colo. Sch. o                
 60  Eimy Martinez                    Oregon State                
 61  Ceili McCabe                     West Virgini                
 62  Claire McCune                    Arkansas                    
 63  Emilia Mikszuta                  CBU                         
 64  Kaylee Mitchell                  Oregon State                
 65  Mimi Miyazawa                    Utah State                  
 66  Cristina Molteni                 Washington S                
 67  Nikita Moore                     Northern Ari                
 68  Bryn Morley                      Northern Ari                
 69  Alondra Negron                   Jackrabbit                  
 70  Heidi Nielson                    Arkansas                    
 71  Taryn O'Neill                    Northern Ari                
 72  Hilda Olemomoi                   Alabama                     
 73  Autumn Ost                       Boise State                 
 74  Stefanie Parsons                 New Mexico                  
 75  Julia Paternain                  Arkansas                    
 76  Linda Perez                      UC Riverside                
 77  Clare Peters                     Colo. Sch. o                
 78  Ally Peterson                    Air Force                   
 79  Anna Petr                        Colorado St.                
 80  Simone Plourde                   Utah                        
 81  Cate Ratliff                     Unattached                  
 82  Annika Reiss                     Northern Ari                
 83  Sydnie Rivas                     Cal Poly                    
 84  Micaela Rivera                   Utah State                  
 85  Taylor Roe                       Oklahoma Sta                
 86  Layla Roebke                     Tulsa                       
 87  Shea Ruhly                       Wisconsin                   
 88  Samantha Saenz                   Michigan                    
 89  Abigail Spiers                   Syracuse                    
 90  Rayna Stanziano                  St. Mary's (                
 91  Alaina Stone Boggs               Washington S                
 92  Emily Stutesman                  New Mexico S                
 93  Kelsey Swenson                   Idaho                       
 94  Sydney Thorvaldson               Arkansas                    
 95  Samantha Tran                    Michigan                    
 96  Samantha Valentine               New Mexico                  
 97  Isabel Van Camp                  Arkansas                    
 98  Kristel van den Berg             Ole Miss                    
 99  Meagan Van Pelt                  Northern Ari                
100  Ericka VanderLende               Michigan                    
101  Emily Venters                    Utah                        
102  Analee Weaver                    Utah State                  
103  Brianna Weidler                  UC Davis                    
104  Caroline Wells                   Stanford                    
105  Leane Willemse                   Wisconsin                   
106  Bella Williams                   Utah                        
107  Kayla Windemuller                Michigan                    
108  Loral Winn                       Ole Miss                    
109  Charlotte Wood                   West Virgini                
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Karina Andersen                  Colorado                    
  2  Erin Archibeck                   Unattached                  
  3  Kaitlyn Barthell                 Colorado                    
  4  Madeline Block                   Iowa                        
  5  Kaylee Bogina                    Unattached                  
  6  Skylar Boogerd                   Ole Miss                    
  7  Molly Born                       Oklahoma Sta                
  8  Hannah Branch                    Unattached                  
  9  Jesselyn Bries                   Northern Ari                
 10  Carissa Buchholz                 Cal Poly                    
 11  Rachel Butler                    West Virgini                
 12  Mackenzie Caldwell               Unattached                  
 13  Sarah Carter                     Colorado St.                
 14  Grace Connolly                   Stanford                    
 15  Audrey Dadamio                   Stanford                    
 16  Samree Dishon                    New Mexico                  
 17  Madison Flippence                Utah Valley                 
 18  Hannah Fredericks                The Master's                
 19  Aubrey Frentheway                BYU                         
 20  Kristen Garcia                   Gonzaga                     
 21  Kaitlyn Gearin                   SMU                         
 22  Christina Geisler                Oregon State                
 23  Izzi Gengaro                     PDC                         
 24  Billie Hatch                     Weber State                 
 25  Emma Heckel                      New Mexico                  
 26  Ryann Helmers                    Ole Miss                    
 27  Gabby Hentemann                  Oklahoma Sta                
 28  Heidi Heuerman                   Wisconsin                   
 29  Sophia Jacobs-Townsley           Syracuse                    
 30  India Johnson                    Colorado                    
 31  Everlyn Kemboi                   Utah Valley                 
 32  Kaylie Kenne                     Kentucky                    
 33  Annamaria Kostarellis            Baylor                      
 34  Gracelyn Larkin                  New Mexico                  
 35  Ellie Lawler                     Syracuse                    
 36  Collette Lowengrub               UC Riverside                
 37  Rylie Lusk                       Weber State                 
 38  XiuZhen Ma                       China AA                    
 39  Carrie Mack                      BTC Elite                   
 40  Yasmin Marghini                  Boise State                 
 41  Andrea Markezich                 Washington                  
 42  Anna Martin                      BYU                         
 43  Weronika Matuszczak              PDC                         
 44  Mazzie Melaney                   Utah Valley                 
 45  Caramia Mestler                  Gonzaga                     
 46  Dariana Miramontes               UC Riverside                
 47  Cristina Molteni                 Washington S                
 48  Regina Mpigachai                 Northern Col                
 49  Danielle Orie                    Wisconsin                   
 50  Kassie Parker                    Loras                       
 51  Kaitlyn Peale                    BTC Elite                   
 52  Linda Perez                      UC Riverside                
 53  Ellyssa Peterson                 North Dakota                
 54  Yasna Petrova                    CBU                         
 55  Sydnie Rivas                     Cal Poly                    
 56  Micaela Rivera                   Utah State                  
 57  Savannah Roark                   Syracuse                    
 58  Taylor Roe                       Oklahoma Sta                
 59  Shea Ruhly                       Wisconsin                   
 60  Lynette Ruiz                     Biola                       
 61  Abby Ryon                        Iowa                        
 62  Ruby Smee                        San Francisc                
 63  Naomi Smith                      Washington                  
 64  Taylor Somers                    Oklahoma Sta                
 65  Annabel Stafford                 Colorado St.                
 66  Samantha Stieve                  Wisconsin                   
 67  Kelsey Swenson                   Idaho                       
 68  Emma Thornley                    Utah State                  
 69  Sydney Thorvaldson               Arkansas                    
 70  Lily Tomasula-Martin             Colorado St.                
 71  Marina Trave                     CBU                         
 72  Emily Venters                    Utah                        
 73  Amanda Vestri                    Syracuse                    
 74  Analee Weaver                    Utah State                  
 75  Alexa Westley                    Wisconsin                   
 76  Charlotte Wood                   West Virgini                
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sydney Arndt                     North Dakota                
  2  Hope Bender                      Unattached                  
  3  Terezia Bolibruch                North Dakota                
  4  Kyndahl Carter                   CSUSB                       
  5  Lauryn Chandler                  Central Wash                
  6  Maddie Conte                     UC Santa Bar                
  7  Harley Daniel                    Utah                        
  8  Hailey Danskin                   Long Beach S                
  9  Cidnee Davies-Bohn               Weber State                 
 10  Jazzmine Davis                   Cerritos                    
 11  McCall DeChenne                  Central Wash                
 12  Dinedye Denis                    Utah                        
 13  Tayah DeSousa                    Long Beach S                
 14  Bailee Dierks                    North Dakota                
 15  Aleece Durbin                    North Dakota                
 16  Ida Eikeng                       Washington                  
 17  Hailey Fune'                     Long Beach S                
 18  Johanna Haas                     Nevada                      
 19  Joy Hano                         Cal Poly Hum                
 20  Amira Hawkins                    Cal St. Full                
 21  Mackenzie Heyroth                Wisconsin                   
 22  Destiny Huven                    Wisconsin                   
 23  Faith Jones                      Cal St. Full                
 24  Hinewai Knowles                  North Dakota                
 25  Salmata Korgho                   North Dakota                
 26  Sarah Marske                     Nevada                      
 27  Elise Miller                     Stanford                    
 28  Ku'ulei Moku                     Hawaii                      
 29  Astrid Nyame                     Unattached                  
 30  Nyenuchi Okemgbo                 Boise State                 
 31  Marie-Jeanne Ourega              Academy of A                
 32  Rahni Turner                     Long Beach S                
 33  Diana Voloshin                   Simon Fraser                
 34  Jaylah Walker                    Azusa Pacifi                
 35  Payge Walz                       Weber State                 
 36  Tara Wyllie                      Hawaii                      
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olivia Alexandre                 San Francisc                
  2  Erika Binder                     Simon Fraser                
  3  Kylie Burton                     Nevada                      
  4  Maddie Conte                     UC Santa Bar                
  5  Paige Damron                     UC Santa Bar                
  6  McCall DeChenne                  Central Wash                
  7  Ellie DeGroot                    Central Wash                
  8  Dinedye Denis                    Utah                        
  9  Bailee Dierks                    North Dakota                
 10  Belen Garcia Arias               Idaho                       
 11  Ally Gomm                        Utah                        
 12  Samantha Gordon                  Hawaii                      
 13  Alex Heerink-van Breda           Long Beach S                
 14  Alyssa Heinlein                  Cal St. Full                
 15  Lara Holzhauer                   Idaho                       
 16  Carley Huber                     Central Wash                
 17  Craiesha Johnson                 Northern Col                
 18  Salmata Korgho                   North Dakota                
 19  Zoe McDevitt                     Central Wash                
 20  Ku'ulei Moku                     Hawaii                      
 21  Abigail Monti                    UC Santa Bar                
 22  Isela Ochoa                      Merritt                     
 23  Nyenuchi Okemgbo                 Boise State                 
 24  Isabel Perez-Zoghbi              Cal Poly Hum                
 25  Angel Pratt                      North Dakota                
 26  Carolyn Ross                     Nevada                      
 27  Mackenzie Severson               North Dakota                
 28  Sarah Sewell                     Central Wash                
 29  Franziska Stoehr                 Idaho                       
 30  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 31  Chloe Taylor                     Chico State                 
 32  Samantha Thomas                  Stanford                    
 33  Alison Tjoe                      UC Santa Bar                
 34  Jaylah Walker                    Azusa Pacifi                
 35  Rachel Whipple                   Utah                        
 36  Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi       Idaho                       
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baneet Bains                     San Francisc                
  2  Alexandra Barbour                Portland Sta                
  3  Bailey Brinkerhoff               Utah State                  
  4  Carolinh Calvert                 UC Riverside                
  5  Arian Chia                       Mexico Team                 
  6  Kiki Connell                     Iowa State                  
  7  Lucinda Crouch                   Wisconsin                   
  8  Rachel Crytser                   Air Force                   
  9  Anastaysia Davis                 BYU                         
 10  Ila Davis                        Western Wash                
 11  Madisan DeBos                    Southern Uta                
 12  Kayley Delay                     Washington                  
 13  Elizabeth Dildine                BYU                         
 14  Calli Doan                       Liberty                     
 15  Katherine Dowie                  West Virgini                
 16  Destiny Everett                  BYU                         
 17  Ryley Fick                       Long Beach S                
 18  Karin Gosek                      CBU                         
 19  Saga Hagelin                     Weber State                 
 20  Lexy Halladay-Lowry              BYU                         
 21  Madelynn Hill                    Iowa State                  
 22  Anna Hostetler                   Liberty                     
 23  Abby Jensen                      Utah State                  
 24  Caroline Jerotich                Washington S                
 25  Lona Latema                      Kansas                      
 26  Harper McClain                   Oregon                      
 27  Georgia McCorkle                 California                  
 28  Jordyn McDonnell                 Hofstra                     
 29  Brooke McKee                     Iowa                        
 30  Natali Mendoza                   Team White R                
 31  Alisa Meraz-Fishbein             Colorado                    
 32  Tatum Miller                     Portland Sta                
 33  Katelyn Mitchem                  Wyoming                     
 34  Madi Moffitt                     BYU                         
 35  Lindsey Morse                    BTC Elite                   
 36  Oakley Olson                     Utah Valley                 
 37  Gabrielle Orie                   Colorado                    
 38  Ava Parekh                       Stanford                    
 39  Katja Pattis                     Idaho                       
 40  Malia Pivec                      Oregon                      
 41  Alex Raichart                    Colo. Sch. o                
 42  Eva Rethmeier                    Cal St. Full                
 43  Mackenzie Rogers                 Arkansas                    
 44  Janette Schraft                  Iowa State                  
 45  Nina St. John                    Cal Poly                    
 46  Riley Stewart                    Stanford                    
 47  Bara Styblova                    Portland Sta                
 48  Audrey Suarez                    Stanford                    
 49  Laura Taborda                    Arkansas                    
 50  Haley Tanne                      Southern Uta                
 51  Abigail Thomas                   Idaho                       
 52  Kaylee Thompson                  BYU                         
 53  Rachel Victor                    Cal Poly                    
 54  Bailey Wall                      Weber State                 
 55  Allie Warner                     BYU                         
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  3  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  CSUSB  'A'                                                   
  6  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  7  Idaho  'A'                                                   
  8  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  9  Nevada  'A'                                                  
 10  Nevada  'B'                                                  
 11  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 12  San Francisco  'A'                                           
 13  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 14  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 15  Stanford  'A'                                                
 16  UC Davis  'A'                                                
 17  Utah  'A'                                                    
 18  Weber State  'A'                                             
 19  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  3  BYU  'A'                                                     
  4  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  5  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  6  Idaho  'A'                                                   
  7  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  8  Nevada  'A'                                                  
  9  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 10  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
 11  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 12  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 13  Stanford  'A'                                                
 14  Stanford  'B'                                                
 15  UC Davis  'A'                                                
 16  UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                        
 17  Utah  'A'                                                    
 18  Utah  'B'                                                    
 
Event 93  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Burke                     Shasta                      
  2  Hannah Butler                    Long Beach S                
  3  Natasha Chetty                   Nevada                      
  4  Elizabeth Churchill              UC Davis                    
  5  Ashley Conneran                  North Dakota                
  6  Katja Davidowske                 Idaho                       
  7  Hailey Fune'                     Long Beach S                
  8  Hazel Gaspaire                   San Jose St.                
  9  Samantha Gordon                  Hawaii                      
 10  Nell Graham                      North Dakota                
 11  Jayme Hendrickson                UC Davis                    
 12  Mackenzie Heyroth                Wisconsin                   
 13  Alyssa Jones                     Stanford                    
 14  Annika Jozin                     Idaho                       
 15  Sydney Kania                     Simon Fraser                
 16  Alison Kremer                    Boise State                 
 17  Yan Hei Lai                      California                  
 18  Elizabeth Littlewood             Weber State                 
 19  Sierra Meier                     UC Davis                    
 20  Macaria Moore-Bastide            San Francisc                
 21  Daejha Moss                      North Dakota                
 22  Valeria Paez-Rueda               Nevada                      
 23  Kayla Reyante                    Long Beach S                
 24  Lina Schubert                    San Jose St.                
 25  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 26  Lilian Turban                    Hawaii                      
 27  Amelia Wiggs                     UC Davis                    
 28  Shaina Zinter                    Wisconsin                   
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sara Borton                      Washington                  
  2  Nastassja Campbell               Washington                  
  3  Amy Christensen                  San Francisc                
  4  Camrin Dolcini                   Nevada                      
  5  Tia Dorshorst                    Wisconsin                   
  6  Sarah Ferguson                   Washington                  
  7  Julia Gherardi                   North Dakota                
  8  Sarah Graessley                  UC Davis                    
  9  Rebecca Graham                   Chico State                 
 10  Ashley Harritt                   Cal St. Full                
 11  Kylie Hilton                     California                  
 12  Helen Hoadley                    Hawaii                      
 13  Kelly Kern                       Stanford                    
 14  Lianne Kistler                   Stanford                    
 15  Kenzi Kluge                      Wisconsin                   
 16  Maggie Lear                      Long Beach S                
 17  Sydney Mccann                    UC Davis                    
 18  Julia Moore                      Wisconsin                   
 19  Jathiyah Muhammad                San Jose Tra                
 20  Anne Murphy                      Long Beach S                
 21  Gabrielle Pack                   California                  
 22  Rachel Payan                     Hawaii                      
 23  Melodie Quiroz                   UC Santa Bar                
 24  Carissa Rodriguez                Chico State                 
 25  Ali Sahaida                      California                  
 26  Natasha Tehrani                  Long Beach S                
 27  Amari Turner                     California                  
 28  Laurel Wong                      Stanford                    
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Victoria Agyin                   San Jose St.                
  2  Hope Bender                      Unattached                  
  3  Armoni Brown                     Wisconsin                   
  4  KiiKii Brown                     Long Beach S                
  5  Natasha Chetty                   Nevada                      
  6  Christiana Collins               North Dakota                
  7  Hannah Crone                     UC Davis                    
  8  Cidnee Davies-Bohn               Weber State                 
  9  Chelsea Daye                     UC Davis                    
 10  Maddie DeBorde                   Long Beach S                
 11  Tayah DeSousa                    Long Beach S                
 12  Asha Fletcher                    California                  
 13  Greta Fraraccio                  San Jose St.                
 14  Thelma Fuentes                   Guatemala                   
 15  Hailey Fune'                     Long Beach S                
 16  Yuki Hamachi                     California                  
 17  Lauren Heggen                    Washington                  
 18  Mackenzie Heyroth                Wisconsin                   
 19  Kennedy Johnson                  UC Santa Bar                
 20  Alyssa Jones                     Stanford                    
 21  Malene Kollberg                  North Dakota                
 22  Matty Lagerwey                   Western Wash                
 23  Maggie Larson                    Boise State                 
 24  Mahkaia Lee                      Unattached                  
 25  Jodi Lipp                        North Dakota                
 26  Elizabeth Littlewood             Weber State                 
 27  Tayler LyDay                     Idaho                       
 28  Alissa Melvin                    North Dakota                
 29  Maria Paz Milani                 Nevada                      
 30  Riley Millard                    Long Beach S                
 31  Daejha Moss                      North Dakota                
 32  Rayven Nealey                    Nevada                      
 33  Alaysia Oakes                    Stanford                    
 34  Makayla Oliver                   Weber State                 
 35  Marie-Jeanne Ourega              Academy of A                
 36  Jennifer Parent                  North Dakota                
 37  Aria Pearce                      Unattached                  
 38  Caitlin Simmons                  Hawaii                      
 39  Emilia Sjostrand                 San Jose St.                
 40  Tess Stapleton                   Stanford                    
 41  Emily Stefan                     Boise State                 
 42  Tierra Sydnor                    Hawaii                      
 43  Elle Thorson                     North Dakota                
 44  Rahni Turner                     Long Beach S                
 45  Ijeoma Uche                      California                  
 46  Shana Van Elderen                Utah                        
 47  Makenna Vollmer                  North Dakota                
 48  Kaitlyn Williams                 Long Beach S                
 49  Teagan Zwaanstra                 Stanford                    
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Victoria Agyin                   San Jose St.                
  2  Busola Akinduro                  California                  
  3  Jiana Boston                     UC Santa Bar                
  4  KiiKii Brown                     Long Beach S                
  5  Mattie Cecilio                   San Francisc                
  6  Reyna Dismukes                   Seattle U.                  
  7  Asha Fletcher                    California                  
  8  Greta Fraraccio                  San Jose St.                
  9  Thelma Fuentes                   Guatemala                   
 10  Lauren Heggen                    Washington                  
 11  Kennedy Johnson                  UC Santa Bar                
 12  Mariana Lanz                     UC Santa Bar                
 13  Maggie Larson                    Boise State                 
 14  London Lee                       Cal St. Full                
 15  Mahkaia Lee                      Unattached                  
 16  Jodi Lipp                        North Dakota                
 17  Tayler LyDay                     Idaho                       
 18  Alissa Melvin                    North Dakota                
 19  Maria Paz Milani                 Nevada                      
 20  Elise Miller                     Stanford                    
 21  Daejha Moss                      North Dakota                
 22  Natalie Muse                     Chico State                 
 23  Rayven Nealey                    Nevada                      
 24  Alaysia Oakes                    Stanford                    
 25  Marie-Jeanne Ourega              Academy of A                
 26  Jennifer Parent                  North Dakota                
 27  Rebeka Preston                   Biola                       
 28  Kennedy Primrose                 Simon Fraser                
 29  Azaria Purdy                     San Jose St.                
 30  Felicia Renelus                  California                  
 31  Bryana Rogers                    Seattle U.                  
 32  Caitlin Simmons                  Hawaii                      
 33  Emilia Sjostrand                 San Jose St.                
 34  Kerrington Smith                 UC Davis                    
 35  Ellie Talius                     Stanford                    
 36  Shana Van Elderen                Utah                        
 37  Sica Verwasch                    Nevada                      
 38  Tara Wyllie                      Hawaii                      
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandy Atuatasi                  Stanford                    
  2  Tori Bailey                      Utah State                  
  3  Ava Cavallaro                    Chico State                 
  4  Teresa Chang                     Cal St. Full                
  5  Kenna Curry                      North Dakota                
  6  Mine De Klerk                    Oregon                      
  7  Chinyere Egbuziem                UC Davis                    
  8  Ida Eikeng                       Washington                  
  9  Livii Fetterley                  Seattle U.                  
 10  Rose Forshaw                     Hawaii                      
 11  Dolly Gabri                      Utah State                  
 12  Evalen Garcia                    Cal St. Full                
 13  Jocelyn Garcia                   Seattle U.                  
 14  Milly Garren                     Utah State                  
 15  Kaleigh Giannone                 CSUSB                       
 16  Eve Goldstein                    North Dakota                
 17  Nana Gyedu                       Washington S                
 18  Audrey Hughes                    Washington S                
 19  Jada Joshua                      Laney                       
 20  Adison Kapitzke                  North Dakota                
 21  Nizhoni Kears                    Cal Poly Hum                
 22  Danni Langseth                   Wisconsin                   
 23  Allison Lardy                    North Dakota                
 24  Taylor Leingang                  North Dakota                
 25  Danielle Lister                  CSUSB                       
 26  Jessica Mackenzie                Hawaii                      
 27  Kaylah McNairy                   Cal St. Full                
 28  Bailey Overbo                    North Dakota                
 29  Lily Phenicie                    Idaho                       
 30  Riley Quinn                      North Dakota                
 31  Jaida Ross                       Oregon                      
 32  Alexandra Seagris                North Dakota                
 33  Victoria Solheim                 Hawaii                      
 34  Merrideth Spiers                 North Dakota                
 35  Mia Sylvester                    Idaho                       
 36  Malia Talavou                    Long Beach S                
 37  Rebel Tuinukuafe                 UC Davis                    
 38  Lilian Turban                    Hawaii                      
 39  Tupu Ve'e                        Laney                       
 40  Abby Venglass                    CSUSB                       
 41  Samaria Vital                    Hawaii                      
 42  Kayley Walker                    UC Davis                    
 43  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Cal St. Full                
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandy Atuatasi                  Stanford                    
  2  Tori Bailey                      Utah State                  
  3  Ava Cavallaro                    Chico State                 
  4  Leilani Cendejas                 UC Santa Bar                
  5  Kenna Curry                      North Dakota                
  6  Mine De Klerk                    Oregon                      
  7  Rose Forshaw                     Hawaii                      
  8  Dolly Gabri                      Utah State                  
  9  Milly Garren                     Utah State                  
 10  Eve Goldstein                    North Dakota                
 11  Rebecca Hazelet                  Southern Uta                
 12  Giszelle Hrehor                  Long Beach S                
 13  Audrey Hughes                    Washington S                
 14  Jessica Jericoff                 Southern Uta                
 15  Adison Kapitzke                  North Dakota                
 16  Danni Langseth                   Wisconsin                   
 17  Danielle Lister                  CSUSB                       
 18  Kaylah McNairy                   Cal St. Full                
 19  Alyssa McNutt                    Utah State                  
 20  Hallee Mohr                      Hawaii                      
 21  Natalie Mohring                  North Dakota                
 22  Montserrat Montanes i Arbo       Hawaii                      
 23  Shelby Moran                     Oregon                      
 24  Chikere Oduocha                  Wisconsin                   
 25  Lauren Olsen                     Weber State                 
 26  Sara Pettinger                   California                  
 27  Riley Quinn                      North Dakota                
 28  Keeley Rasmussen                 Long Beach S                
 29  Isabella Reimann                 Hartnell                    
 30  Lydia Robison                    Utah State                  
 31  Jaida Ross                       Oregon                      
 32  Victoria Solheim                 Hawaii                      
 33  Amanda Spear                     UC Santa Bar                
 34  Merrideth Spiers                 North Dakota                
 35  Katelyn Strader                  Hartnell                    
 36  Mia Sylvester                    Idaho                       
 37  Malia Talavou                    Long Beach S                
 38  Rebel Tuinukuafe                 UC Davis                    
 39  Abby Venglass                    CSUSB                       
 40  Brena Videll                     UC Davis                    
 41  Samaria Vital                    Hawaii                      
 42  Dimitra Vitogiannis              Cerritos                    
 43  Kayley Walker                    UC Davis                    
 44  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Cal St. Full                
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tori Bailey                      Utah State                  
  2  Kaila Butler                     Kamloops Tra                
  3  Ava Cavallaro                    Chico State                 
  4  Teresa Chang                     Cal St. Full                
  5  Kenna Curry                      North Dakota                
  6  Citlalli Fernandez               Chico State                 
  7  Anabel Foster                    San Jose St.                
  8  Evalen Garcia                    Cal St. Full                
  9  Eve Goldstein                    North Dakota                
 10  Rebecca Hazelet                  Southern Uta                
 11  Jessica Jericoff                 Southern Uta                
 12  Adison Kapitzke                  North Dakota                
 13  Ashpreet Kler                    UC Davis                    
 14  Tara Koonce                      Washington S                
 15  Amy Kraemer                      Washington S                
 16  Allison Lardy                    North Dakota                
 17  Megan Larkins                    Weber State                 
 18  Chloe Lindeman                   Wisconsin                   
 19  Hallee Mohr                      Hawaii                      
 20  Natalie Mohring                  North Dakota                
 21  Montserrat Montanes i Arbo       Hawaii                      
 22  Shelby Moran                     Oregon                      
 23  Chikere Oduocha                  Wisconsin                   
 24  Destiny Okoh                     California                  
 25  Alex Payne                       Washington S                
 26  Abby Peeler                      Wisconsin                   
 27  Sara Pettinger                   California                  
 28  Keeley Rasmussen                 Long Beach S                
 29  Asia Rave                        Wisconsin                   
 30  Isabella Reimann                 Hartnell                    
 31  Olivia Roberts                   Wisconsin                   
 32  Lydia Robison                    Utah State                  
 33  Elizabeth Rushing                CSUSB                       
 34  Naiylah Shepherd                 San Jose St.                
 35  Victoria Solheim                 Hawaii                      
 36  Amanda Spear                     UC Santa Bar                
 37  Merrideth Spiers                 North Dakota                
 38  Katelyn Strader                  Hartnell                    
 39  Malia Talavou                    Long Beach S                
 40  Rebecca Tomann                   California                  
 41  Abby Venglass                    CSUSB                       
 42  Brena Videll                     UC Davis                    
 43  Kayley Walker                    UC Davis                    
 44  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Cal St. Full                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Malia Benson                     UC Santa Bar                
  2  Paige Berg                       Utah State                  
  3  Ashley Brown                     Chico State                 
  4  Valerie Clark                    Utah State                  
  5  Ida Eikeng                       Washington                  
  6  Rose Forshaw                     Hawaii                      
  7  Maelyn George                    Washington S                
  8  Kaleigh Giannone                 CSUSB                       
  9  Audrey Ginn                      Unattached                  
 10  Johanna Haas                     Nevada                      
 11  Mackenzie Heyroth                Wisconsin                   
 12  Kate Kadrmas                     Nevada                      
 13  Alexee Kline                     Redwoods                    
 14  Josephine Krohn                  Oregon                      
 15  Taylor Leingang                  North Dakota                
 16  Jessica Mackenzie                Hawaii                      
 17  Kendall Martin                   UC Santa Bar                
 18  Payton McCartney                 CSUSB                       
 19  Alia Minoletti                   Nevada                      
 20  Kohana Nakato                    Oregon                      
 21  Lauren Olsen                     Weber State                 
 22  Djamilliah Paepke-chile          Utah State                  
 23  Valeria Paez-Rueda               Nevada                      
 24  Sara Peters                      Shasta                      
 25  Josie Peterson                   Chico State                 
 26  Emily Poole                      Nevada                      
 27  Hayley Schmidt                   North Dakota                
 28  Alexandra Seagris                North Dakota                
 29  Adriannan Slaybaugh              Redwoods                    
 30  Isabelle Steerman                Nevada                      
 31  Luceris Suarez Pacheco           Washington S                
 32  Jessica Swalve                   UC Santa Bar                
 33  Sofia Tinnon                     UC Davis                    
 34  Riley Traeger                    Oregon                      
 35  Lilian Turban                    Hawaii                      
 36  Shaina Zinter                    Wisconsin                   
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan Agyemang                  Academy of A                
  2  Emmanuel Ajiroba                 Academy of A                
  3  Jemini Archer                    Idaho                       
  4  Brandon Battle                   Arkansas                    
  5  Wakilli Bennett                  Dominican (C                
  6  James Benson II                  Arkansas                    
  7  Javin Bostic                     Air Force                   
  8  Mika Brouwer                     Idaho                       
  9  Jerome Campbell                  Northern Col                
 10  Jeff Chen                        Unattached                  
 11  Jackson Connelly                 Air Force                   
 12  Bryson Cortes                    Weber State                 
 13  Colton Cummings                  Chico State                 
 14  William Dower                    Cal St. Full                
 15  Raphael Egbuchilem               Northern Col                
 16  Tristyn Flores                   Long Beach S                
 17  Alonzo Floriolli                 Cal St. Full                
 18  Justin Fong                      UC Santa Bar                
 19  Dominic Gates                    Cal St. Full                
 20  Tre'Bien Gilbert                 Arkansas                    
 21  Ryan Greenwalt                   Western Wash                
 22  Malik Harness                    Long Beach S                
 23  Jurrian Hering                   Idaho                       
 24  Kavon Holden                     Seattle U.                  
 25  Ajani Ince                       Academy of A                
 26  Jared Jones                      UC Davis                    
 27  Lance Lang                       Arkansas                    
 28  Kurtis Lee                       UC Davis                    
 29  Phillip Lemonious                Arkansas                    
 30  Matthew Lewis-Banks              Arkansas                    
 31  Logan Mathieu                    North Dakota                
 32  Zion Mayo                        Chabot                      
 33  Mekhi Mays                       Long Beach S                
 34  Blake Nyenati                    North Dakota                
 35  Udodi Onwuzurike                 Stanford                    
 36  Makarios Page                    Academy of A                
 37  Jamaal Palmer                    Academy of A                
 38  Isaiah Payne                     Seattle U.                  
 39  Noah Payne                       Seattle U.                  
 40  Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy             Simon Fraser                
 41  Narindra Rafidimalala            Westmont                    
 42  Vincent Rinaldi                  Chico State                 
 43  Michael Rojo                     Yuba                        
 44  Miguel Rosario                   Seattle U.                  
 45  Naythn Scruggs                   Cal St. Full                
 46  Dorien Simon                     Stanford                    
 47  Jason Smith                      Unattached                  
 48  Ethan Song                       California                  
 49  Kaito Suzuki                     Simon Fraser                
 50  Connor Washington                Arkansas                    
 51  Chaison Wesley                   Merritt                     
 52  Alex Wheeler                     Weber State                 
 53  Dante White                      North Dakota                
 54  Christian Wood                   Cal St. Full                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan Agyemang                  Academy of A                
  2  Emmanuel Ajiroba                 Academy of A                
  3  Jemini Archer                    Idaho                       
  4  Wakilli Bennett                  Dominican (C                
  5  Robin Black                      Academy of A                
  6  Javin Bostic                     Air Force                   
  7  Mika Brouwer                     Idaho                       
  8  Jeff Chen                        Unattached                  
  9  Olufemi Cole                     Stanford                    
 10  Jackson Connelly                 Air Force                   
 11  Tristyn Flores                   Long Beach S                
 12  Alonzo Floriolli                 Cal St. Full                
 13  Brendan Fong                     UC Santa Bar                
 14  Dominic Gates                    Cal St. Full                
 15  Malik Harness                    Long Beach S                
 16  Elliott Harris                   Wisconsin                   
 17  Ajani Ince                       Academy of A                
 18  Zac Larrier                      Air Force                   
 19  Phillip Lemonious                Arkansas                    
 20  Jacob Levin                      North Dakota                
 21  Zion Mayo                        Chabot                      
 22  Mekhi Mays                       Long Beach S                
 23  Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 24  Udodi Onwuzurike                 Stanford                    
 25  Isaiah Payne                     Seattle U.                  
 26  Sydney Peal                      Long Beach S                
 27  Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy             Simon Fraser                
 28  David Pierce                     Boise State                 
 29  Ajamu Reed                       San Jose St.                
 30  Vincent Rinaldi                  Chico State                 
 31  Miguel Rosario                   Seattle U.                  
 32  Naythn Scruggs                   Cal St. Full                
 33  Dorien Simon                     Stanford                    
 34  Cameron Tarver                   San Jose St.                
 35  August Van de Weijer             Northern Col                
 36  Chaison Wesley                   Merritt                     
 37  Alex Wheeler                     Weber State                 
 38  Jalen Williams                   Wisconsin                   
 39  Miles Zoltak                     Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Phillip Anderson                 Arkansas                    
  2  Sam Baricevic                    Washington                  
  3  Spencer Barrera                  Idaho                       
  4  Jadon Bartholomew                Arkansas                    
  5  Daniel Bessolo                   Azusa Pacifi                
  6  Rodee Brow                       Weber State                 
  7  Ethan Carney                     Arkansas                    
  8  Olufemi Cole                     Stanford                    
  9  Anthony Coleman                  Merritt                     
 10  Cullen Curl                      North Dakota                
 11  Raphael Egbuchilem               Northern Col                
 12  Isaiah Emerson                   Cal St. Full                
 13  Jeremy Farr                      Arkansas                    
 14  Brendan Fong                     UC Santa Bar                
 15  William Frobe                    Weber State                 
 16  Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire        Azusa Pacifi                
 17  Christopher Goode                Cal St. Full                
 18  Abdullahi Hassan                 Wisconsin                   
 19  Isaac Huntington                 North Dakota                
 20  Rikuya Ito                       Unattached                  
 21  Nobuya Kato                      Unattached                  
 22  Josh Knutson                     North Dakota                
 23  Zac Larrier                      Air Force                   
 24  Tristan Lavan                    Arkansas                    
 25  Brian Le                         Western Wash                
 26  Jacob Levin                      North Dakota                
 27  Karson Lippert                   Stanford                    
 28  Justin Lowe                      Cal St. Full                
 29  Kian Maher                       UC Davis                    
 30  Deonne McCrary                   UC Santa Bar                
 31  Hakim McMorris                   California                  
 32  Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 33  Omodiaogbe Oboh                  Academy of A                
 34  Maleik Pabon                     Cal St. Full                
 35  Makarios Page                    Academy of A                
 36  Bryan Payne                      Chico State                 
 37  Sydney Peal                      Long Beach S                
 38  Luke Stewart                     UC Davis                    
 39  Ty Thomson                       Chico State                 
 40  Jaymes Tischbern                 Unattached                  
 41  TJ Tomlyanovich                  Arkansas                    
 42  August Van de Weijer             Northern Col                
 43  Grant Van Emmerik                Cal Poly Hum                
 44  Alex Wheeler                     Weber State                 
 45  Miles Zoltak                     Stanford                    
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron Ahl                        Washington                  
  2  Quinton Alexander                Cal Poly                    
  3  Christopher Bailey               Arkansas                    
  4  Zane Bergen                      Stanford                    
  5  Lucas Bons                       BYU                         
  6  Zac Bright                       Idaho                       
  7  Jeremiah Castellano              Cal St. Full                
  8  Juan Diego Castro                Oklahoma Sta                
  9  Ryan Cibart                      BYU                         
 10  Elliott Cook                     Oregon                      
 11  Charlie Dannatt                  Simon Fraser                
 12  Sam Ellis                        Washington                  
 13  Matthew Erickson                 Oregon                      
 14  Ryan Farrell                     Louisville                  
 15  Spencer Fischer                  Santa Clara                 
 16  Keiser Freetly                   North Dakota                
 17  Isaiah Givens                    Colorado                    
 18  Evan Gonzalez                    Washington S                
 19  Aiden Good                       Simon Fraser                
 20  Nathan Green                     Washington                  
 21  Ben Greene                       Colorado                    
 22  Abdullahi Hassan                 Wisconsin                   
 23  Jesse Hayward                    Northern Col                
 24  Lorenz Herrmann                  Idaho                       
 25  Vicente Huerta                   Cal St. Full                
 26  Alex Justus                      Kentucky                    
 27  Alex Kalmar                      Long Beach S                
 28  Matthew Larkin                   New Mexico                  
 29  John Lester                      Stanford                    
 30  Ryan Lindrud                     Colorado                    
 31  Garrett MacQuiddy                California                  
 32  Cristian Martinez                Long Beach S                
 33  Nicolas Melendres                Azusa Pacifi                
 34  Jesse Middendorf                 North Dakota                
 35  Mohammed Mohamed                 Long Beach S                
 36  Michael Phillips                 Long Beach S                
 37  Spencer Pickren                  Cal Poly                    
 38  Kash Powell                      Long Beach S                
 39  Bryce Richards                   Unattached                  
 40  Payton Riggs                     Southern Uta                
 41  Yutaka Roberts                   Portland                    
 42  Jacob Rodin                      North Dakota                
 43  Josh Samyn                       North Dakota                
 44  Alex Scales                      Santa Clara                 
 45  Jordan Schmidt                   Simon Fraser                
 46  Elias Schreml                    Arkansas                    
 47  Ben Shearer                      Arkansas                    
 48  Carson Smith                     Cal Poly                    
 49  Miles Smith                      PDC                         
 50  Senzo Sokhela                    Westmont                    
 51  Adam Spencer                     Wisconsin                   
 52  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 53  Tim Stevens                      Idaho                       
 54  Alex Stitt                       Oklahoma Sta                
 55  Ben Sumner                       Azusa Pacifi                
 56  Justin Swann                     Kentucky                    
 57  Jack Vanden Heuvel               Westmont                    
 58  Carlos Vilches                   Puerto Rico                 
 59  Joe Waskom                       Washington                  
 60  Bronson Winter                   Weber State                 
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rory Abberton                    Chico State                 
  2  Luke Affolder                    Oregon                      
  3  Aaron Ahl                        Washington                  
  4  Dylan Allen                      Kentucky                    
  5  Ricardo Banks                    Arkansas                    
  6  Evan Bates                       Gonzaga                     
  7  Zane Bergen                      Stanford                    
  8  Lucas Bons                       BYU                         
  9  Tom Breuckman                    South Dakota                
 10  Daniel Burkhalter                South Dakota                
 11  Caden Carney                     California                  
 12  Juan Diego Castro                Oklahoma Sta                
 13  Ryan Cibart                      BYU                         
 14  Charlie Dannatt                  Simon Fraser                
 15  Kian Davis                       Oklahoma Sta                
 16  Rowen Ellenberg                  Wisconsin                   
 17  Sam Ellis                        Washington                  
 18  Aiden Emerson                    Washington S                
 19  Sebastian Fernandez              BYU                         
 20  Spencer Fischer                  Santa Clara                 
 21  Angus Fitzgerald                 Boise State                 
 22  Santiago Gaitan                  Southern Uta                
 23  Emanuel Galdino                  Iowa State                  
 24  Isaiah Galindo                   UC Davis                    
 25  Brogan Giffin                    Boise State                 
 26  Isaiah Givens                    Colorado                    
 27  Ethan Godsey                     UC Santa Bar                
 28  Evan Graff                       UC-Colo. Spg                
 29  Nathan Green                     Washington                  
 30  Damian Hackett                   Cornell                     
 31  Rhys Hammond                     Cornell                     
 32  Ryan Harvey                      Loras                       
 33  Abdullahi Hassan                 Wisconsin                   
 34  Lorenz Herrmann                  Idaho                       
 35  Noah Hibbard                     Colorado                    
 36  Chad Johnson                     Iowa State                  
 37  Mohammed Jouhari                 Boise State                 
 38  Alex Justus                      Kentucky                    
 39  MUNIR KABBARA                    Let's Run -                 
 40  Alex Kalmar                      Long Beach S                
 41  Symon Keiser                     North Dakota                
 42  Wyatt Kelly                      Loras                       
 43  Matthew Larkin                   New Mexico                  
 44  John Lester                      Stanford                    
 45  Zach Litoff                      Unattached                  
 46  Hunter Lucas                     Boise State                 
 47  Garrett MacQuiddy                California                  
 48  Fernando Martinez                Mexico                      
 49  Shea Mattson                     Idaho                       
 50  Aidan McCarthy                   Cal Poly                    
 51  Jacob McLeod                     Arkansas                    
 52  Christopher Middleton-Pearso     Oklahoma Sta                
 53  Harper Moore                     Kentucky                    
 54  Carp Mukai                       Gonzaga                     
 55  Benjamin Nibbelink               Wisconsin                   
 56  Colin O'Mara                     Unattached                  
 57  Kyle Ortega-Gammill              Washington S                
 58  Colin Peattie                    Santa Clara                 
 59  Michael Phillips                 Long Beach S                
 60  Spencer Pickren                  Cal Poly                    
 61  Isaiah Priddey                   Oklahoma Sta                
 62  Christian Ricketts               CBU                         
 63  Payton Riggs                     Southern Uta                
 64  Tommy Romanow                    Arkansas                    
 65  Ezekiel Rop                      Iowa State                  
 66  Leroy Russell III                Arkansas                    
 67  Aidan Ryan                       Washington                  
 68  Josh Samyn                       North Dakota                
 69  Elias Schreml                    Arkansas                    
 70  Daniel Sealand                   BTC Elite                   
 71  Ben Shearer                      Arkansas                    
 72  Gavin Sherry                     Stanford                    
 73  Jonathan Shields                 Boise State                 
 74  Xian Shively                     Cal Poly                    
 75  Rory Smail                       Cal Poly                    
 76  Carson Smith                     Cal Poly                    
 77  Miles Smith                      PDC                         
 78  Senzo Sokhela                    Westmont                    
 79  Adam Spencer                     Wisconsin                   
 80  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 81  Tim Stevens                      Idaho                       
 82  Alex Stitt                       Oklahoma Sta                
 83  Ben Sumner                       Azusa Pacifi                
 84  Aidan Troutner                   BYU                         
 85  Giedrius Valincius               CBU                         
 86  Rikus Van Niekerk                CBU                         
 87  Carlos Vilches                   Puerto Rico                 
 88  Joe Waskom                       Washington                  
 89  Charles Welch                    Colorado                    
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashraf Abdelmagid                UC Riverside                
  2  Christian Allen                  BYU                         
  3  Bridger Altice                   Utah State                  
  4  Chris Anderson                   Portland                    
  5  Logan Anderson                   Weber State                 
  6  Brian Barsaiya                   Washington S                
  7  Evan Bates                       Gonzaga                     
  8  Aidan Baughan                    Gonzaga                     
  9  Eli Bennett                      Air Force                   
 10  John Bennett                     Cal Poly                    
 11  Massimiliano Berti               CBU                         
 12  Davis Boggess                    The Master's                
 13  Caleb Boutelle                   Stanford                    
 14  Preston Bowlds                   UC Santa Bar                
 15  Sebastian Brinkman               Simon Fraser                
 16  Aiden Britt                      Ole Miss                    
 17  Ed Buck                          San Francisc                
 18  Teddy Buckley                    Unattached                  
 19  Cole Bullock                     Ole Miss                    
 20  Kelvin Bungei                    Iowa State                  
 21  Evan Burke                       Stanford                    
 22  Anthony Camerieri                Ole Miss                    
 23  Freddie Carcas                   Boise State                 
 24  Noah Carey                       Syracuse                    
 25  Jonathan Carmin                  New Mexico                  
 26  Sean Caster                      UC Riverside                
 27  Bryce Cerkowniak                 Gonzaga                     
 28  James Corrigan                   BYU                         
 29  Jack Cottrell                    Liberty                     
 30  Leo Daschbach                    Washington                  
 31  Jean-Simon Desgagnes             New Balance                 
 32  Alex Dias                        Team White R                
 33  Robert DiDonato                  Stanford                    
 34  Nicola DiMartino                 Gonzaga                     
 35  Aidan Dimick                     Cal Poly                    
 36  Tai Dinger                       Unattached                  
 37  Nathan Dunn                      Boise State                 
 38  Alex Durant                      Boise State                 
 39  Dereck Elkins                    Ole Miss                    
 40  Rowen Ellenberg                  Wisconsin                   
 41  Jack Emanuel                     Chico State                 
 42  Jorge Estrella                   Santa Clara                 
 43  Brian Fay                        Washington                  
 44  Travis Feeny                     Southern Uta                
 45  Alexis Garcia                    Cal St. Full                
 46  Brandon Garnica                  BYU                         
 47  Caleb Garnica                    Utah State                  
 48  Jonas Gertsen                    Portland                    
 49  Chandler Gibbens                 Kansas                      
 50  Brogan Giffin                    Boise State                 
 51  Jonny Glen                       Unattached                  
 52  Ethan Godsey                     UC Santa Bar                
 53  Evan Graff                       UC-Colo. Spg                
 54  Isaac Green                      Washington                  
 55  Cael Grotenhuis                  Northern Ari                
 56  Luke Grundvig                    BYU                         
 57  Justin Hartshorn                 BYU                         
 58  Brodey Hasty                     Northern Ari                
 59  Nathan Henderson                 Syracuse                    
 60  Austin Hone                      Utah Valley                 
 61  Luke Houser                      Washington                  
 62  Joe Hudson                       Boise State                 
 63  Ahmed Ibrahim                    Boise State                 
 64  Will Jefferson                   Liberty                     
 65  Mohammed Jouhari                 Boise State                 
 66  Justin Keyes                     Northern Ari                
 67  Rodgers Kiplimo                  Iowa State                  
 68  Kevin Kirk                       Weber State                 
 69  Erik Le Roux                     Northern Ari                
 70  Jackson Lyne                     Gonzaga                     
 71  Scott Maison                     Air Force                   
 72  Sean Maison                      Air Force                   
 73  Ethan Marshall                   Air Force                   
 74  Murdoch McIntyre                 Boise State                 
 75  Jacob McLeod                     Arkansas                    
 76  Jack Meijer                      Wisconsin                   
 77  Joshua Mendoza                   UC Riverside                
 78  Tristian Merchant                Liberty                     
 79  Christopher Middleton-Pearso     Oklahoma Sta                
 80  Max Milarvie                     Boise State                 
 81  Joseph Minor-Williams            South Dakota                
 82  Michael Mireles                  UCLA                        
 83  Lars Mitchel                     Colorado St.                
 84  Michael Mooney                   Colorado St.                
 85  Will Muirhead                    Oklahoma Sta                
 86  Kevin Mulcaire                   New Mexico                  
 87  Max Murphy                       Iowa                        
 88  Cole Nash                        Alaska Ancho                
 89  Spencer Nelson                   Utah State                  
 90  Tanner Newkirk                   Kansas                      
 91  Ollie Newman                     Boise State                 
 92  David Ninavia                    CBU                         
 93  Joey Nokes                       BYU                         
 94  Kang Nyoak                       Northern Ari                
 95  Tom Oates                        Colorado St.                
 96  Ben Olson                        South Dakota                
 97  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 98  Aidan Palmer                     Boise State                 
 99  Alex Phillip                     John Carroll                
100  Dillon Powell                    Colo. Sch. o                
101  Rishabh Prakash                  Cornell                     
102  Isaiah Priddey                   Oklahoma Sta                
103  Aidan Puffer                     Northern Ari                
104  Theo Quax                        Northern Ari                
105  Grady Rauba                      Colorado                    
106  Reuben Reina                     Arkansas                    
107  Matias Reynaga                   CBU                         
108  Isai Rodriguez                   Oklahoma Sta                
109  Aidan Ryan                       Washington                  
110  Will Ryan                        Iowa                        
111  Ahmed Sado                       Portland                    
112  Colin Sahlman                    Northern Ari                
113  Elias Schreml                    Arkansas                    
114  Max Selbach                      South Dakota                
115  Jackson Sharp                    Wisconsin                   
116  Ben Shearer                      Arkansas                    
117  Ben Sherman                      Boise State                 
118  Callum Sherry                    Stanford                    
119  Gavin Sherry                     Stanford                    
120  Jonathan Shields                 Boise State                 
121  Gable Sieperda                   Iowa State                  
122  Gabe Simonsen                    Oklahoma Sta                
123  Konnor Sommer                    Iowa                        
124  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
125  Matt Strangio                    Portland                    
126  Leif Swanson                     Washington S                
127  Michael Teran Solano             Unattached                  
128  Creed Thompson                   BYU                         
129  Spencer Thurman                  Cal Poly                    
130  Jack Tolbert                     Boise State                 
131  Galen Topper                     Stanford                    
132  Adam Trafecanty                  Loyola Marym                
133  Nick Trattner                    Iowa                        
134  Aidan Troutner                   BYU                         
135  Ansel Tucker                     Gonzaga                     
136  Dylan Van Der Hock               CBU                         
137  Jacob White                      Wyoming                     
138  Trent Wigod                      Boise State                 
139  Titus Winders                    Iowa State                  
140  Karl Winter                      Syracuse                    
141  Yohana Yual                      Iowa                        
142  Afewerki Zeru                    UC-Colo. Spg                
143  Roman Zozulya                    CBU                         
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Abdala                    Portland                    
  2  Shuaib Aljabaly                  Tulsa                       
  3  Bridger Altice                   Utah State                  
  4  Hunter Appleton                  Colorado                    
  5  Jace Aschbrenner                 Colorado                    
  6  Scott Beattie                    Tulsa                       
  7  Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau          Stanford                    
  8  John Bennett                     Cal Poly                    
  9  Gilbert Boit                     Unattached                  
 10  Drew Bosley                      Northern Ari                
 11  Mason Brown                      Colorado St.                
 12  Blake Buysse                     Loyola (Ill.                
 13  Bryce Cerkowniak                 Gonzaga                     
 14  TianYu CHEN                      China AA                    
 15  Habtamu Cheney                   Utah Valley                 
 16  Ryan Child                       Air Force                   
 17  Alex Comerford                   Syracuse                    
 18  Leo Daschbach                    Washington                  
 19  Jake Derouin                     Colorado                    
 20  Chris Devaney                    Loyola (Ill.                
 21  Brock Dykema                     Colorado St.                
 22  Brian Fay                        Washington                  
 23  Caleb Garnica                    Utah State                  
 24  Ethan Gregg                      Wis.-La Cros                
 25  Cael Grotenhuis                  Northern Ari                
 26  Yacine Guermali                  Gonzaga                     
 27  Assaf Harari                     Syracuse                    
 28  Devin Hart                       Stanford                    
 29  Charles Hicks                    Stanford                    
 30  Seth Hirsch                      Colorado                    
 31  Ryan Johnson                     Air Force                   
 32  Ian Kibiwot                      Louisville                  
 33  Jakob Kintzele                   Portland                    
 34  Patrick Kiprop                   Arkansas                    
 35  Victor Kiprop                    Alabama                     
 36  Zak Kirk                         Portland                    
 37  Nathan Lawler                    Syracuse                    
 38  Florian Le Pallec                CBU                         
 39  Rory Leonard                     Oklahoma Sta                
 40  Bob Liking                       Wisconsin                   
 41  Abraham Longosiwa                Hofstra                     
 42  Peter Lynch                      Unattached                  
 43  Perry Mackinnon                  Cornell                     
 44  Alex Maier                       Oklahoma Sta                
 45  Ryan Martins                     Loyola (Ill.                
 46  Chris Maxon                      Ole Miss                    
 47  Jacob McLeod                     Arkansas                    
 48  Arturs Medveds                   CBU                         
 49  Riley Moore                      Gonzaga                     
 50  James Mwaura                     Gonzaga                     
 51  Paul O'Donnell                   Syracuse                    
 52  Christopher Olley                PDC                         
 53  Caleb Olson                      Liberty                     
 54  James Overberg                   Colorado                    
 55  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 56  Dillon Powell                    Colo. Sch. o                
 57  Ethan Powell                     Colorado                    
 58  Malte Propp                      Tulsa                       
 59  Santiago Prosser                 Northern Ari                
 60  Logan Rees                       Idaho Distan                
 61  Myles Richter                    Arkansas                    
 62  Jake Ritter                      Hoka Aggies                 
 63  Ky Robinson                      Stanford                    
 64  Isai Rodriguez                   Oklahoma Sta                
 65  Nicholas Russell                 Santa Clara                 
 66  Josh Shearer                     Arkansas                    
 67  Victor Shitsama                  Oklahoma Sta                
 68  Wil Smith                        Gonzaga                     
 69  Valentin Soca                    CBU                         
 70  Charlie Sweeney                  Colorado                    
 71  Ian Twyman                       Santa Clara                 
 72  Austin Vancil                    Colorado                    
 73  Micah Wilson                     Wisconsin                   
 74  Aaron Withrow                    Kentucky                    
 75  Afewerki Zeru                    UC-Colo. Spg                
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adrian Aguirre                   Dominican (C                
  2  Cade Amborn                      Wisconsin                   
  3  Carter Birade                    Cal St. Full                
  4  Robin Black                      Academy of A                
  5  Shaka Bogan                      Arkansas                    
  6  Jerome Campbell                  Northern Col                
  7  Matt Cohen                       Cal St. Full                
  8  Bruno Comin Pescador             Washington                  
  9  Deyondre Davis                   Idaho                       
 10  Tre'Bien Gilbert                 Arkansas                    
 11  G Kire Goulding                  Weber State                 
 12  Darek Hackett                    Air Force                   
 13  Shareez Hamm                     Academy of A                
 14  Cameron Harris                   Air Force                   
 15  Jurrian Hering                   Idaho                       
 16  Tyler Holl                       UC Santa Bar                
 17  Philip Hundl                     Air Force                   
 18  Brock Johnsen                    North Dakota                
 19  Abel Jordan                      Cal St. Full                
 20  Quinn Lansill                    Wisconsin                   
 21  Phillip Lemonious                Arkansas                    
 22  Matthew Lewis-Banks              Arkansas                    
 23  Logan Mathieu                    North Dakota                
 24  Hakim McMorris                   California                  
 25  Matthew Molina                   UC Santa Bar                
 26  Blake Nyenati                    North Dakota                
 27  Alex Robie                       Chico State                 
 28  Dario Rock                       UC Santa Bar                
 29  Jami Schlueter                   Washington                  
 30  Crockett Schooler                Academy of A                
 31  Brevin Sims                      Arkansas                    
 32  Noah Swaby                       Arkansas                    
 33  Matthew Uballe                   Cal St. Full                
 34  Caleb Whitney                    Weber State                 
 35  Parker Williams                  Chico State                 
 36  Aiden Wise                       Central Wash                
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Aguilar                   Cal St. Full                
  2  Adrian Aguirre                   Dominican (C                
  3  Austin Albertin                  Central Wash                
  4  Aiden Baker                      California                  
  5  Robin Black                      Academy of A                
  6  Cameron Breier                   Air Force                   
  7  Matt Cohen                       Cal St. Full                
  8  Cullen Curl                      North Dakota                
  9  Drake Daniels                    North Dakota                
 10  Deyondre Davis                   Idaho                       
 11  Jeremy Farr                      Arkansas                    
 12  Tre'Bien Gilbert                 Arkansas                    
 13  G Kire Goulding                  Weber State                 
 14  Darek Hackett                    Air Force                   
 15  Shareez Hamm                     Academy of A                
 16  Robert Hatch                     Wisconsin                   
 17  Tyler Holl                       UC Santa Bar                
 18  Tyler Howard                     Azusa Pacifi                
 19  Philip Hundl                     Air Force                   
 20  Leon Jett                        Long Beach S                
 21  Josh Knutson                     North Dakota                
 22  Giovanni Larrea                  Chico State                 
 23  Phillip Lemonious                Arkansas                    
 24  Jorrin Lenton                    Simon Fraser                
 25  Joseph Monti                     UC Davis                    
 26  Donald Pollitt                   Phoenix Trac                
 27  Reyte Rash                       Cal St. Full                
 28  Caleb Roberson                   Long Beach S                
 29  Crockett Schooler                Academy of A                
 30  Brevin Sims                      Arkansas                    
 31  Charles Whitcomb                 Air Force                   
 32  Caleb Whitney                    Weber State                 
 33  Grant Williams                   Unattached                  
 34  Parker Williams                  Chico State                 
 35  Nathan Witte                     Redwoods                    
 36  Maurice Woodring                 Western Wash                
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sam Affolder                     Washington                  
  2  Alex Alston                      Kentucky                    
  3  Christian Baker                  Tulsa                       
  4  Aiden Barnhill                   Northern Ari                
  5  Dawson Besst                     Colorado St.                
  6  Christopher Bett                 Washington S                
  7  Aidan Boyle                      Air Force                   
  8  Seth Bruxvoort                   Wyoming                     
  9  Thomas Chaston                   Colorado St.                
 10  Harvey Chilcott                  Santa Clara                 
 11  James Corrigan                   BYU                         
 12  Mark Crandall                    Utah State                  
 13  Ty Davis                         Weber State                 
 14  Zachary Erikson                  BYU                         
 15  Jeret Gillingham                 Western Wash                
 16  Hezekiah Goodwin                 Seattle U.                  
 17  McLean Griffin                   Kentucky                    
 18  Sam Griffith                     Washington S                
 19  Anthony Guerra                   Cal Poly                    
 20  Gus Harquail                     Seattle U.                  
 21  Peter Herold                     UCLA                        
 22  Adrian Jones                     Utah Valley                 
 23  Isaac Kiprop                     Louisville                  
 24  Colin Kirkpatrick                Pomona-Pitze                
 25  Nixon Korir                      Azusa Pacifi                
 26  Cooper Laird                     Gonzaga                     
 27  Ayrton Ledesma                   Unattached                  
 28  Kelvin Limo                      Washington S                
 29  Jordan Macintosh                 Portland Sta                
 30  Jaxon Mackie                     Gonzaga                     
 31  Josh McAdams                     Boise State                 
 32  Cullen McEachern                 Gonzaga                     
 33  Joel Mendez                      Utah Valley                 
 34  Vincent Mestler                  Oregon                      
 35  Alex Miley                       Santa Clara                 
 36  Jake Mitchem                     Unattached                  
 37  Will Muirhead                    Oklahoma Sta                
 38  Benjamin Nibbelink               Wisconsin                   
 39  Caleb Niednagel                  Colorado                    
 40  Jack Pendergast                  Iowa                        
 41  Felix Perrier                    Azusa Pacifi                
 42  Jonas Price                      Oklahoma Sta                
 43  Nick Randazzo                    Unattached                  
 44  Arturo Reyna                     Quintanilla                 
 45  David Ribich                     Nike Union A                
 46  Kenneth Rooks                    BYU                         
 47  Estanis Ruiz                     Portland                    
 48  Fernando Salinas                 Unattached                  
 49  Giuliano Scasso                  Oregon                      
 50  Kale Sharp                       Utah Valley                 
 51  Victor Shitsama                  Oklahoma Sta                
 52  Alex Slenning                    Oregon                      
 53  Garrett Stanford                 BYU                         
 54  Jacob Stanford                   BYU                         
 55  Paul Talens                      Gonzaga                     
 56  Ed Trippas                       Washington                  
 57  Daniel Vaca                      Loyola Marym                
 58  Peter Visser                     Weber State                 
 59  FuDong WANG                      China AA                    
 60  ShaoJie WANG                     China AA                    
 61  Jackson Watts                    Kentucky                    
 62  Max Wehrli                       Utah State                  
 63  Jamison Wilkes                   Weber State                 
 64  Jack Williams                    Arkansas                    
 65  Bronson Winter                   Weber State                 
 66  Awet Yohannes                    New Mexico                  
 67  Yohana Yual                      Iowa                        
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Academy of Art  'B'                                          
  3  Air Force  'A'                                               
  4  Arkansas  'A'                                                
  5  Arkansas  'B'                                                
  6  Arkansas  'C'                                                
  7  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  8  Cerritos  'A'                                                
  9  Idaho  'A'                                                   
 10  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
 11  Merritt  'A'                                                 
 12  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 13  San Jose St.  'B'                                            
 14  Seattle U.  'A'                                              
 15  Stanford  'A'                                                
 16  UC Davis  'A'                                                
 17  Weber State  'A'                                             
 18  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Air Force  'A'                                               
  3  Arkansas  'A'                                                
  4  Arkansas  'B'                                                
  5  Arkansas  'C'                                                
  6  Arkansas  'D'                                                
  7  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  8  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
  9  Cerritos  'A'                                                
 10  Chico State  'A'                                             
 11  Idaho  'A'                                                   
 12  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
 13  Merritt  'A'                                                 
 14  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 15  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
 16  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 17  Stanford  'A'                                                
 18  UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                        
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Braden Brown                     North Dakota                
  2  Daniel Cortes Gonzalez           Academy of A                
  3  Dante Cox                        Idaho                       
  4  Joshua Darwin                    North Dakota                
  5  Stefan Duvivier                  Unattached                  
  6  Tomas Ferrari                    Arkansas                    
  7  Anthony Garcia                   Weber State                 
  8  Leon Gillis                      UC Santa Bar                
  9  Elijah Hylen                     North Dakota                
 10  Kyle Jankans                     Long Beach S                
 11  Riley Knott                      California                  
 12  Justin Lewis                     Unattached                  
 13  Christian Matamoros              Arkansas                    
 14  Zach McGlynn                     North Dakota                
 15  Kason O'Riley                    Arkansas                    
 16  Paul Olson                       North Dakota                
 17  Anthony Pigoni-Covington         Shasta                      
 18  Shallamar Poole                  Cal St. Full                
 19  Paul Randall                     Merritt                     
 20  Joe Reiber                       Idaho                       
 21  Jalan Rivers                     Air Force                   
 22  Elijah Roberts                   Academy of A                
 23  Alex Robie                       Chico State                 
 24  Joseph Ruddell                   Idaho                       
 25  James Stevens                    Stanford                    
 26  Roderick Townsend                The Coca-Col                
 27  Cole Whatley                     California                  
 28  Jai Williams                     California                  
 29  Austin Wolf                      North Dakota                
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Garrett Brown                    Stanford                    
  2  Tyler Burns                      California                  
  3  Ernesto Collazo                  Cal St. Full                
  4  Bruno Comin Pescador             Washington                  
  5  Spencer Eley                     Long Beach S                
  6  Jacob Englar                     Washington                  
  7  Reece Gardner                    Weber State                 
  8  Nathan Garibay                   Long Beach S                
  9  Eitan Goore                      UC Santa Bar                
 10  Samuel Heinrichs                 Cal St. Full                
 11  JT Herrscher                     Stanford                    
 12  Caiden Macktinger                Air Force                   
 13  Skyler Magula                    California                  
 14  Max Manson                       Stanford                    
 15  Zach McGlynn                     North Dakota                
 16  Khaliq Muhammad                  San Jose Tra                
 17  Daniel Palacio                   Cal St. Full                
 18  Jonathan Pelusi                  California                  
 19  Robert Postell                   Air Force                   
 20  Caleb Pouliot                    The Master's                
 21  Cyprus Rice                      Long Beach S                
 22  Matthew Rodriguez                Chico State                 
 23  Jed Smith                        Weber State                 
 24  Yariel Soto Torrado              Arkansas                    
 25  Daniel Spejcher                  Arkansas                    
 26  Parker Terrill                   California                  
 27  Oliver Thorner                   Washington                  
 28  Jacob Van Dusseldorp             North Dakota                
 29  Jarod White                      North Dakota                
 30  Caleb Whitney                    Weber State                 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Aguilar                   Cal St. Full                
  2  Ben Ahenguah                     Long Beach S                
  3  Cade Amborn                      Wisconsin                   
  4  Prestin Artis                    Washington                  
  5  Jordan Ausbie                    Chico State                 
  6  Jailen Burrell                   UC Davis                    
  7  Bruno Comin Pescador             Washington                  
  8  Seren Dances                     Western Wash                
  9  Omari Davis                      Dominican (C                
 10  William Denning                  UC Santa Bar                
 11  William Dower                    Cal St. Full                
 12  Justice Fair                     Long Beach S                
 13  Yacouba Gnacko                   Academy of A                
 14  Ryan Greenwalt                   Western Wash                
 15  DeQuan Guillebeau                Long Beach S                
 16  Ryan Hanson                      UC Santa Bar                
 17  Elijah Harris                    Long Beach S                
 18  Allan Hunter                     Stanford                    
 19  David Hunter                     UC Davis                    
 20  Novye' James                     Long Beach S                
 21  Jamaari Jefferson                Seattle U.                  
 22  Adam Kasten                      Chico State                 
 23  Justin Kiefel                    Wisconsin                   
 24  John Kroeger                     Stanford                    
 25  Giovanni Larrea                  Chico State                 
 26  Brandon Lewis                    North Dakota                
 27  Brandon Lindner                  Air Force                   
 28  Tim Luebbert                     Washington                  
 29  Braydon Maier                    Central Wash                
 30  Hakim McMorris                   California                  
 31  Cruz Megazzini                   North Dakota                
 32  Hunter Merkley                   North Dakota                
 33  Matthew Molina                   UC Santa Bar                
 34  Miguel Orozco                    Long Beach S                
 35  Landon Peterson                  Idaho                       
 36  Jason Plumb                      California                  
 37  Narindra Rafidimalala            Westmont                    
 38  Ajamu Reed                       San Jose St.                
 39  Justyn Rogers                    Idaho                       
 40  Jami Schlueter                   Washington                  
 41  Jason Smith                      Unattached                  
 42  Johnie Talamantes                Weber State                 
 43  Roderick Townsend                The Coca-Col                
 44  Mathieu Tshani                   Academy of A                
 45  Cam Van                          Couro                       
 46  Isaiah Webster                   Central Wash                
 47  Dante White                      North Dakota                
 48  Caleb Whitney                    Weber State                 
 49  Camren Willis                    Cal St. Full                
 50  Christian Wood                   Cal St. Full                
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Demetre Aaron                    Chico State                 
  2  John Baker                       Arkansas                    
  3  Ryan Brown                       Arkansas                    
  4  Shakwon Coke                     Arkansas                    
  5  Koate Deebom                     North Dakota                
  6  Simone Fedel                     Idaho                       
  7  Marcus Floyd                     Stanford                    
  8  Yacouba Gnacko                   Academy of A                
  9  Elijah Harris                    Long Beach S                
 10  Novye' James                     Long Beach S                
 11  Jamaari Jefferson                Seattle U.                  
 12  Adam Kasten                      Chico State                 
 13  Justin Kiefel                    Wisconsin                   
 14  Brandon Lindner                  Air Force                   
 15  Link Lindsey                     Arkansas                    
 16  Tim Luebbert                     Washington                  
 17  Josh Nichols                     Boise State                 
 18  Nickolaus Santos                 UC Davis                    
 19  Ron Smith                        Unattached                  
 20  Mathieu Tshani                   Academy of A                
 21  Anthony Victa                    UC Santa Bar                
 22  Kevin Yang                       Stanford                    
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Terrence Allen                   Cal Poly Hum                
  2  Gavin Beierle                    Utah State                  
  3  Hayden Bullock                   Air Force                   
  4  Andy Buttrell                    UC Santa Bar                
  5  Robert Cardenas                  Cal Poly Hum                
  6  Sebastian Coleman                Long Beach S                
  7  Bruno Comin Pescador             Washington                  
  8  Noah Culbertson                  Idaho                       
  9  Nate Franz                       Utah State                  
 10  Garin Gross                      Stanford                    
 11  Ronald Grueso Mosqquera          Washington S                
 12  Clayton Hannula                  North Dakota                
 13  Chance Hefter                    Redwoods                    
 14  Weston Jeffries                  Idaho                       
 15  Cameron Landis                   North Dakota                
 16  Sam Liokumovich                  Stanford                    
 17  Cesar Melendez                   UC Santa Bar                
 18  Hawkin Miller                    Cal St. Full                
 19  Corey Moore                      UC Davis                    
 20  Micah Norfles                    Cerritos                    
 21  Brandon Ovington                 Utah State                  
 22  Kaden Pastian                    North Dakota                
 23  Aiden Pastorian                  Long Beach S                
 24  Jake Porter                      California                  
 25  Levi Rockey                      North Dakota                
 26  Jami Schlueter                   Washington                  
 27  Ty Seligman                      San Jose St.                
 28  Bryson Smith                     San Jose St.                
 29  Roje Stona                       Arkansas                    
 30  Andrew Stone                     Wisconsin                   
 31  Jason Swarens                    Wisconsin                   
 32  Joshua Tan                       Cal St. Full                
 33  Texas Tanner                     Air Force                   
 34  Oliver Thorner                   Washington                  
 35  Gaige Vielhauer                  Weber State                 
 36  Pablo Villasenor III             San Jose St.                
 37  Jordan West                      Arkansas                    
 38  Canaan Wharry                    Yuba                        
 39  Bryant Williams                  Chico State                 
 40  Jordan Zamora                    Santa Rosa                  
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gavin Beierle                    Utah State                  
  2  Hayden Bullock                   Air Force                   
  3  Sebastian Coleman                Long Beach S                
  4  Bruno Comin Pescador             Washington                  
  5  Noah Culbertson                  Idaho                       
  6  Charlie Dang                     California                  
  7  Nate Franz                       Utah State                  
  8  Jared Freeman                    UC Santa Bar                
  9  Pablo Gamez                      Long Beach S                
 10  Namontte Grisby                  Butte                       
 11  Ronald Grueso Mosqquera          Washington S                
 12  Clayton Hannula                  North Dakota                
 13  Chance Hefter                    Redwoods                    
 14  Fabio Hessling                   San Jose St.                
 15  Chudi Ikpeazu                    Stanford                    
 16  Cameron Landis                   North Dakota                
 17  Sam Liokumovich                  Stanford                    
 18  Corey Moore                      UC Davis                    
 19  Max Moore                        Washington S                
 20  Ralford Mullings                 Arkansas                    
 21  Brandon Ovington                 Utah State                  
 22  Ayden Owens-Delerme              Arkansas                    
 23  Kaden Pastian                    North Dakota                
 24  Levi Rockey                      North Dakota                
 25  Jake Schaefer                    Wisconsin                   
 26  Ty Seligman                      San Jose St.                
 27  Yariel Soto Torrado              Arkansas                    
 28  Daniel Spejcher                  Arkansas                    
 29  Roje Stona                       Arkansas                    
 30  Andrew Stone                     Wisconsin                   
 31  Noah Swaby                       Arkansas                    
 32  Jason Swarens                    Wisconsin                   
 33  Gerrit Tamminga                  Air Force                   
 34  Oliver Thorner                   Washington                  
 35  Jackson Trimble                  UC Santa Bar                
 36  Gaige Vielhauer                  Weber State                 
 37  Pablo Villasenor III             San Jose St.                
 38  Marcus Weaver                    Arkansas                    
 39  Jordan West                      Arkansas                    
 40  Canaan Wharry                    Yuba                        
 41  TJ Wiggins                       Long Beach S                
 42  Bryant Williams                  Chico State                 
 43  Jeff Williams                    Unattached                  
 44  Justin Wirtz                     California                  
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Terrence Allen                   Cal Poly Hum                
  2  Anthony Argyropoulos             Stanford                    
  3  Adrian Barrios                   Chico State                 
  4  Angus Beaton                     Central Wash                
  5  Chris Buck                       Unattached                  
  6  Tristan Bush                     North Dakota                
  7  Sam Coil                         Wisconsin                   
  8  Sebastian Coleman                Long Beach S                
  9  Benjamin Feldstein               Santa Rosa                  
 10  Nate Franz                       Utah State                  
 11  Jared Freeman                    UC Santa Bar                
 12  Pablo Gamez                      Long Beach S                
 13  Cody Hartsfield                  Chico State                 
 14  Chance Hefter                    Redwoods                    
 15  Fabio Hessling                   San Jose St.                
 16  Cole Hooper                      Wisconsin                   
 17  Weston Jeffries                  Idaho                       
 18  Max McKhann                      Stanford                    
 19  Hawkin Miller                    Cal St. Full                
 20  Auggie Nelson                    Santa Rosa                  
 21  Micah Norfles                    Cerritos                    
 22  Kaden Pastian                    North Dakota                
 23  Jaret Prete                      Air Force                   
 24  Levi Rockey                      North Dakota                
 25  Bryson Smith                     San Jose St.                
 26  Mason Strunk                     Oregon                      
 27  Jason Swarens                    Wisconsin                   
 28  Gerrit Tamminga                  Air Force                   
 29  Joshua Tan                       Cal St. Full                
 30  Texas Tanner                     Air Force                   
 31  Nick Tomasovic                   Wisconsin                   
 32  Jason Trent                      Cal Poly Hum                
 33  Jackson Trimble                  UC Santa Bar                
 34  Pablo Villasenor III             San Jose St.                
 35  Jake Weathers                    Weber State                 
 36  Canaan Wharry                    Yuba                        
 37  Bryant Williams                  Chico State                 
 38  Jordan Zamora                    Santa Rosa                  
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Demetre Aaron                    Chico State                 
  2  Andrew Aguilar                   Cal St. Full                
  3  Terrence Allen                   Cal Poly Hum                
  4  Cade Amborn                      Wisconsin                   
  5  Connor Bjornson                  Boise State                 
  6  Cody Canard                      Weber State                 
  7  Bryan Cortes                     Simon Fraser                
  8  Josh Farr                        Washington S                
  9  Nick Howe                        Unattached                  
 10  Nicholas Hvidsten                Cal St. Full                
 11  Drew Klein                       Central Wash                
 12  Quinn Lansill                    Wisconsin                   
 13  Braydon Maier                    Central Wash                
 14  Nathyn Maller                    Idaho                       
 15  Daegan McClary                   Redwoods                    
 16  Nicholas Momaney                 UC Santa Bar                
 17  Zack Nelson                      Chico State                 
 18  Joe Nizich                       Air Force                   
 19  Dalton Rasmussen                 Oregon                      
 20  Gerrit Tamminga                  Air Force                   
 21  Chase Tarr                       UC Santa Bar                
 22  Brad Thomas                      UC Santa Bar                
 23  Josh Trafny                      Weber State                 
 24  Jaydon Tryon                     Western Wash                
 25  Gabe Tucker                      Santa Rosa         
Event Info
FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2023 Stanford Invitational in Stanford, CA.