picture of 2021 DI NCAA Indoor Championships

Due to COVID-19 protocols FloTrack will provide off-site coverage of the DI NCAA Indoor Championships in Fayetteville, AR.

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NCAA Division 1 2021 Indoor Championship                    
                 Univ. of Arkansas   - 3/11/2021 to 3/13/2021                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    441 Micah Williams                FR Oregon                 6.53 
  2    212 Rikkoi Brathwaite             JR Indiana                6.55 
  3    158 Raymond Ekevwo                SR Florida                6.57 
  4    341 Tavarius Wright               SR NC A&T                 6.57 
  5    179 Kasaun James                  SR FL State               6.57 
  6    206 Shaun Maswanganyi             FR Houston                6.58 
  7    581 Brendon Stewart               JR USC                    6.60 
  8     94 Dante Brown                   JR Auburn                 6.62 
  9    181 Don'drea Swint                FR FL State               6.63 
 10    264 Sterling Warner-Savage        JR Louisville             6.65 
 11    432 Rieker Daniel                 SR Oregon                 6.65 
 12     39 Bralon Robinson               SR Alcorn State           6.65 
 13    130 Fabian Hewitt                 SR Clemson                6.65 
 14    430 Gaston Bouchereau             SR Oregon                 6.65 
 15    451 Marcellus Moore               SO Purdue                 6.66 
 16    175 Taylor Banks                  SO FL State               6.66 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    283 Terrance Laird                SR LSU                   20.28 
  2    159 Joseph Fahnbulleh             SO Florida               20.32 
  3    193 Matthew Boling                SO Georgia               20.37 
  4    523 Micaiah Harris                SR Texas                 20.45 
  5    335 Javonte Harding               FR NC A&T                20.54 
  6    179 Kasaun James                  SR FL State              20.68 
  7    180 JoVaughn Martin               JR FL State              20.72 
  8    256 Lance Lang                    SO Kentucky              20.75 
  9    129 Terryon Conwell               SR Clemson               20.75 
 10    580 Zach Shinnick                 SR USC                   20.77 
 11    157 Tyler Davis                   SO Florida               20.79 
 12    484 Tinotenda Matiyenga           SR TCU                   20.82 
 13    395 Demarius Smith                SR Oklahoma              20.82 
 14    482 Robert Gregory                FR TCU                   20.85 
 15    471 Evan Miller                   JR South Carolina        20.87 
 16    540 Lance Broome                  SO Texas A&M             20.89 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    386 Tyler Johnson                 JR OH State              45.07 
  2    338 Randolph Ross                 SO NC A&T                45.21 
  3    543 Bryce Deadmon                 SR Texas A&M             45.22 
  4    606 Jacory Patterson              JR VA Tech               45.24 
  5    288 Noah Williams                 JR LSU                   45.26 
  6    197 Elija Godwin                  JR Georgia               45.37 
  7    224 Wayne Lawrence Jr.            JR Iowa                  45.40 
  8    339 Trevor Stewart                SR NC A&T                45.55 
  9    278 Sean Burrell                  FR LSU                   45.57 
 10    259 Dwight St Hillaire            SR Kentucky              45.64 
 11    165 Ryan Willie                   FR Florida               45.66 
 12    457 Taj Burgess                   JR Rutgers               45.82 
 13    448 Brian Faust                   SR Purdue                45.87 
 14     24 Champion Allison              SR Alabama               45.97 
 15    362 Isaiah Palmer                 SR North Carolina        45.97 
 16     28 Leander Forbes                SR Alabama               45.99 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    435 Charlie Hunter                JR Oregon              1:45.59 
  2    555 Takieddine Hedeilli           SR TX Tech             1:45.68 
  3    227 Jason Gomez                   SO IA State            1:47.02 
  4    298 Finley McLear                 SO Miami (Ohio)        1:47.47 
  5    438 Luis Peralta                  SO Oregon              1:47.61 
  6    378 Samuel Voelz                  JR Notre Dame          1:47.93 
  7    404 Juan Diego Castro             JR OK State            1:47.98 
  8    220 Cooper Williams               SR Indiana             1:48.09 
  9     89 Kieran Taylor                 SR Arkansas            1:48.32 
 10    604 Bashir Mosavel-Lo             JR VA Tech             1:48.34 
 11    562 Marco Vilca                   FR TX Tech             1:48.39 
 12    329 Christopher Conrad            JR Missouri            1:48.45 
 13    542 Allon Clay                    FR Texas A&M           1:48.45 
 14    413 Baylor Franklin               JR Ole Miss            1:48.59 
 15    631 Abdullahi Hassan              FR Wisconsin           1:48.61 
 16    627 Ackeen Colley                 JR W. Illinois         1:48.61 
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    433 Cole Hocker                   SO Oregon              3:50.55 
  2    620 Sam Tanner                    SO Washington          3:55.23 
  3    117 Lucas Bons                    FR BYU                 3:55.45 
  4    418 Waleed Suliman                SR Ole Miss            3:55.60 
  5    431 Reed Brown                    JR Oregon              3:56.61 
  6     30 Eliud Kipsang                 FR Alabama             3:56.88 
  7    332 Duncan Hamilton               SO Montana State       3:57.30 
  8    276 Davis Bove                    SO LSU                 3:57.49 
  9    354 George Kusche                 JR Nebraska            3:57.74 
 10    518 Yusuf Bizimana                FR Texas               3:57.81 
 11    626 Zach Stallings                JR WA State            3:58.13 
 12    306 Tom Dodd                      JR Michigan            3:58.47 
 13    585 Sean Dolan                    FR Villanova           3:58.53 
 14    184 Aaron Wier                    JR Furman              3:58.88 
 15    134 Adam Fogg                     JR Drake               3:59.03 
 16    605 Benjamin Nibbelink            SO VA Tech             3:59.04 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    439 Cooper Teare                  SR Oregon              7:46.10 
  2    433 Cole Hocker                   SO Oregon              7:46.44 
  3    414 Mario Garcia Romo             SO Ole Miss            7:48.40 
  4    137 Ahmed Jaziri                  JR E. Kentucky         7:50.24 
  5    124 Aaron Bienenfeld              SR Cincinnati          7:50.73 
  6    183 Cameron Ponder                JR Furman              7:50.89 
  7     82 Amon Kemboi                   SR Arkansas            7:52.70 
  8    625 Colton Johnsen                SR WA State            7:53.18 
  9     76 Gilbert Boit                  SR Arkansas            7:53.62 
 10    125 Alec Sandusky                 SR Cincinnati          7:53.78 
 11    139 Baldvin Magnusson             JR E. Michigan         7:53.92 
 12    418 Waleed Suliman                SR Ole Miss            7:54.57 
 13    602 Antonio Lopez Segura          JR VA Tech             7:56.29 
 14    203 Andrew Kent                   SR GA Tech             7:56.48 
 15    324 Alec Basten                   SR Minnesota           7:56.61 
 16    605 Benjamin Nibbelink            SO VA Tech             7:56.88 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    228 Wesley Kiptoo                 JR IA State           13:31.70 
  2    124 Aaron Bienenfeld              SR Cincinnati         13:33.18 
  3    125 Alec Sandusky                 SR Cincinnati         13:34.30 
  4    133 Eric Hamer                    SR CO State           13:36.18 
  5     82 Amon Kemboi                   SR Arkansas           13:38.95 
  6    182 Adriaan Wildschutt            SR FL State           13:39.43 
  7     76 Gilbert Boit                  SR Arkansas           13:40.20 
  8    461 Shea Foster                   JR SE Louisiana       13:40.36 
  9     85 Jacob McLeod                  JR Arkansas           13:41.26 
 10    219 Ben Veatch                    SR Indiana            13:42.08 
 11    313 Morgan Beadlescomb            SR Mich State         13:42.45 
 12     91 Matt Young                    JR Arkansas           13:42.59 
 13    625 Colton Johnsen                SR WA State           13:43.72 
 14    619 Andrew Jordan                 SR Washington         13:44.70 
 15    324 Alec Basten                   SR Minnesota          13:45.52 
 16    308 Devin Meyrer                  SR Michigan           13:46.68 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    176 Trey Cunningham               SR FL State               7.55 
  2    222 Jamal Britt                   JR Iowa                   7.60 
  3    287 Damion Thomas                 SR LSU                    7.60 
  4     46 Jamar Marshall Jr.            FR AZ State               7.63 
  5    281 Eric Edwards Jr.              JR LSU                    7.67 
  6     84 Phillip Lemonious             SO Arkansas               7.68 
  7     47 Kentre Patterson              SR AZ State               7.70 
  8     81 Tre'Bien Gilbert              JR Arkansas               7.70 
  9    327 Jesse Henderson               JR Miss State             7.74 
 10    334 Rasheem Brown                 JR NC A&T                 7.77 
 11    475 Brithton Senior               SO South Dakota           7.77 
 12    131 Giano Roberts                 JR Clemson                7.78 
 13    628 Joseph Holthusen              JR Wichita State          7.78 
 14    624 Sam Brixey                    SR WA State               7.80 
 15    470 Filip Demsar                  SO South Carolina         7.80 
 16    393 Isaiah Levingston             JR Oklahoma               7.80 
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tennessee                                            3:04.08 
     1) #495 Sebastian Cooper SO        2) #493 Christopher Bailey JR     
     3) #494 Emmanuel Bynum SO          4) #503 Jonathan Sacoor JR        
     5) #497 Rasheeme Griffith SO       6) #502 Carey McLeod JR           
  2  N. Carolina A&T                                      3:04.62 
     1) #340 Daniel Stokes JR           2) #338 Randolph Ross SO          
     3) #342 Elijah Young SR            4) #339 Trevor Stewart SR         
     5) #335 Javonte Harding FR         6) #337 Akeem Lindo JR            
  3  Kentucky                                             3:04.67 
     1) #258 Jacob Smith JR             2) #256 Lance Lang SO             
     3) #260 Kenroy Williams SR         4) #259 Dwight St Hillaire SR     
     5) #257 Kennedy Lightner SO        6) #255 Tai Brown JR              
  4  Georgia                                              3:04.72 
     1) #193 Matthew Boling SO          2) #194 Caleb Cavanaugh SO        
     3) #195 Delano Dunkley SR          4) #197 Elija Godwin JR           
     5) #198 Clay Pender SO             6) #200 Siegfried Zoller SO       
  5  Alabama                                              3:04.90 
     1) #33 Gabriel Serrano JR          2) #28 Leander Forbes SR          
     3) #37 Joshua St. Clair SR         4) #24 Champion Allison SR        
     5) #31 Jonathan Martin FR          6) #38 Matthew Weaver SO          
  6  Arkansas                                             3:05.07 
     1) #74 Jadon Bartholomew FR        2) #77 Jalen Brown JR             
     3) #86 James Milholen JR           4) #87 Rhayko Schwartz SR         
     5) #80 Jeremy Farr SO              6) #79 Ethan Carney FR            
  7  Florida                                              3:06.01 
     1) #165 Ryan Willie FR             2) #156 Ian Davis JR              
     3) #164 Denzel Villaman SR         4) #161 Jacob Miley SO            
     5) #163 Chantz Sawyers SR          6)                                
  8  Texas A&M                                            3:06.28 
     1) #545 Jake Lanier JR             2) #548 James Smith JR            
     3) #547 Moitalel Mpoke JR          4) #543 Bryce Deadmon SR          
     5) #544 Omajuwa Etiwe FR           6) #546 Brandon Miller FR         
  9  LSU                                                  3:06.64 
     1) #288 Noah Williams JR           2) #284 Charles Lewis SO          
     3) #279 Dorian Camel JR            4) #278 Sean Burrell FR           
     5) #283 Terrance Laird SR          6) #277 Ji'eem Bullock FR         
 10  Texas                                                3:06.99 
     1) #526 Jon Maas SR                2) #523 Micaiah Harris SR         
     3) #519 Charles Brockman III SR    4) #530 Willington Wright JR      
     5) #525 Jonathan Jones JR          6) #528 Matthys Nortje FR         
 11  Ohio State                                           3:07.45 
     1) #385 Donnie James JR            2) #386 Tyler Johnson JR          
     3) #384 Frank Hayes SR             4) #388 Praise Olatoke FR         
     5) #382 Cameron Cooper SR          6) #387 Evan Matthews SO          
 12  Virginia Tech                                        3:07.64 
     1) #600 Patrick Forrest SR         2) #601 Miles Green JR            
     3) #608 Tyreke Sapp JR             4) #606 Jacory Patterson JR       
     5) #607 Cameron Rose FR            6) #598 Cole Beck JR              
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                               9:19.42 
     1) #433 Cole Hocker SO             2) #438 Luis Peralta SO           
     3) #435 Charlie Hunter JR          4) #439 Cooper Teare SR           
     5) #434 EJ Holland FR              6) #437 Xavier Nairne SO          
  2  Iowa State                                           9:27.90 
     1) #227 Jason Gomez SO             2) #226 Cebastian Gentil JR       
     3) #229 Alexander Lomong SR        4) #228 Wesley Kiptoo JR          
     5) #230 Joe Schaefer SO            6) #231 Nehemia Too JR            
  3  Miami (Ohio)                                         9:29.34 
     1) #298 Finley McLear SO           2) #296 Luke Finnegan SO          
     3) #299 Andrew Schroff FR          4) #300 Sean Torpy SR             
     5) #295 Anthony Camerieri SO       6) #297 Jacob Matthews SO         
  4  Ole Miss                                             9:29.35 
     1) #418 Waleed Suliman SR          2) #411 Marcus Dropik FR          
     3) #417 Everett Smulders SR        4) #414 Mario Garcia Romo SO      
     5) #416 John Rivera SR             6) #412 Elijah Dryer SR           
  5  Virginia Tech                                        9:30.73 
     1) #599 Ben Fleming SO             2) #600 Patrick Forrest SR        
     3) #604 Bashir Mosavel-Lo JR       4) #602 Antonio Lopez Segura JR   
     5) #609 Thierry Siewe Yanga JR     6) #603 Ethan Mills FR            
  6  North Carolina                                       9:31.21 
     1) #363 Thomas Ratcliffe SR        2) #362 Isaiah Palmer SR          
     3) #365 Allen Siegler SR           4) #366 Brandon Tubby SR          
     5) #360 Will Coogan FR             6) #364 Ryan Saint-Germain SR     
  7  Alabama                                              9:31.77 
     1) #29 Jace Jones FR               2) #33 Gabriel Serrano JR         
     3) #35 Grady Shiflet SO            4) #30 Eliud Kipsang FR           
     5) #34 Mark Shannon JR             6) #25 Mateo Barreto FR           
  8  Texas Tech                                           9:32.06 
     1) #556 Owen Likins FR             2) #561 Chancellor Stephenson SR  
     3) #554 Sven Cepus JR              4) #555 Takieddine Hedeilli SR    
     5) #560 Paul Sherrill FR           6)                                
  9  Texas                                                9:33.37 
     1) #518 Yusuf Bizimana FR          2) #521 Paramveer Chohan SR       
     3) #524 Brendan Hebert JR          4) #520 Crayton Carrozza SO       
     5) #522 Cruz Gomez SO              6) #525 Jonathan Jones JR         
 10  Arkansas                                             9:34.61 
     1) #89 Kieran Taylor SR            2) #86 James Milholen JR          
     3) #74 Jadon Bartholomew FR        4) #82 Amon Kemboi SR             
     5) #83 Andrew Kibet SO             6) #90 Reese Walters JR           
 11  Indiana                                              9:36.25 
     1) #213 Teddy Browning SR          2) #218 Shaton Vaughn JR          
     3) #220 Cooper Williams SR         4) #216 Matthew Schadler SO       
     5) #215 Arjun Jha SO               6) #214 Dustin Horter SO          
 12  Tennessee                                            9:36.41 
     1) #501 Alex Kay SO                2) #493 Christopher Bailey JR     
     3) #500 Joe Hoots SO               4) #496 Alex Crigger SR           
     5) #498 Conner Hawkins JR          6) #499 Kameron Helmlinger SO     
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    282 JuVaughn Harrison             SR LSU                   2.28m 
  2    579 Earnie Sears                  SR USC                   2.26m 
  3    242 Tejaswin Shankar              SR KS State              2.25m 
  4    396 Vernon Turner                 JR Oklahoma              2.24m 
  5    582 Bryson DeBerry                SR UT-Arlington          2.21m 
  6    415 Allen Gordon                  SR Ole Miss              2.19m 
  7     13 Nuh Andu                      JR Akron                 2.19m 
  8    479 Corvell Todd                  JR So. Mississippi       2.19m 
  9    107 Brandon Burke                 JR Buffalo               2.19m 
 10    391 Chris Banks                   JR Oklahoma              2.18m 
 11    314 Erhire Omamuyovwi             FR Mid. Tenn. St         2.18m 
 12     96 Dontavious Hill               JR Auburn                2.18m 
 13    458 Perry Christie                SR Rutgers               2.18m 
 14    558 Jack Scarborough              JR TX Tech               2.17m 
 15    444 Greg Lauray                   SR Pittsburgh            2.17m 
 16    460 Justin Stuckey                JR Samford               2.17m 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    106 KC Lightfoot                  JR Baylor                6.00m 
  2    118 Zach McWhorter                SO BYU                   5.76m 
  3    236 Zach Bradford                 JR Kansas                5.75m 
  4    473 Ethan Bray                    SR South Dakota          5.65m 
  5    462 Kyle Rademeyer                FR So. Alabama           5.53m 
  6    119 Caleb Witsken                 JR BYU                   5.52m 
  7    476 Trent Francom                 SR SD State              5.50m 
  8    459 Clayton Fritsch               SR Sam Houston           5.45m 
  9    474 Eerik Haamer                  FR South Dakota          5.45m 
 10     12 Greg Skage                    SR Air Force             5.43m 
 11     11 Mitch Lipe                    SR Air Force             5.43m 
 12     95 James Courson                 JR Auburn                5.43m 
 13     14 Hunter Garretson              FR Akron                 5.43m 
 14    481 Branson Ellis                 JR Steph F. Austin       5.42m 
 15    217 Nathan Stone                  SO Indiana               5.42m 
 16     75 Etamar Bhastekar              SR Arkansas              5.40m 
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    282 JuVaughn Harrison             SR LSU                   8.33m 
  2    178 Isaac Grimes                  SR FL State              8.33m 
  3    502 Carey McLeod                  JR Tennessee             8.25m 
  4     78 Ryan Brown                    JR Arkansas              8.12m 
  5    193 Matthew Boling                SO Georgia               8.07m 
  6    177 Jeremiah Davis                SO FL State              7.99m 
  7    154 PJ Austin                     JR Florida               7.95m 
  8    331 Ja'Mari Ward                  SR Missouri              7.93m 
  9    155 Malcolm Clemons               FR Florida               7.85m 
 10    541 Darius Clark                  JR Texas A&M             7.85m 
 11     71 John Baker                    FR Arkansas              7.78m 
 12    351 Ja'Von Douglas                SR NC State              7.74m 
 13    415 Allen Gordon                  SR Ole Miss              7.72m 
 14    559 Jalen Seals                   SR TX Tech               7.69m 
 15    336 Brandon Hicklin               JR NC A&T                7.69m 
 16    204 Cameron O'Neal                FR GA Tech               7.68m 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    502 Carey McLeod                  JR Tennessee            17.17m 
  2    483 Chengetayi Mapaya             SR TCU                  16.85m 
  3     27 Christian Edwards             JR Alabama              16.64m 
  4    589 Owayne Owens                  SO Virginia             16.48m 
  5    280 Sean Dixon-Bodie              FR LSU                  16.45m 
  6    436 Emmanuel Ihemeje              FR Oregon               16.41m 
  7    504 Jalen Tate                    SR Tennessee            16.38m 
  8    353 Papay Glaywulu                JR Nebraska             16.31m 
  9    383 Clarence Foote-Talley         SO OH State             16.26m 
 10    449 Tamar Greene                  SR Purdue               16.14m 
 11    208 Chris Welch                   JR Hou Baptist          16.13m 
 12    242 Tejaswin Shankar              SR KS State             16.09m 
 13    155 Malcolm Clemons               FR Florida              16.08m 
 14    162 Jonathan Miller               JR Florida              16.08m 
 15    330 Georgi Nachev                 SO Missouri             16.07m 
 16    559 Jalen Seals                   SR TX Tech              15.97m 
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Turner Washington             JR AZ State             21.85m 
  2    529 Adrian Piperi                 SR Texas                21.74m 
  3    578 McKay Johnson                 SR USC                  21.45m 
  4    361 Daniel McArthur               SR North Carolina       20.69m 
  5    371 Alex Talley                   SR ND State             20.54m 
  6    355 Burger Lambrechts Jr.         JR Nebraska             20.54m 
  7     32 Isaac Odugbesan               SR Alabama              20.50m 
  8     42 Jordan Geist                  JR Arizona              20.37m 
  9    374 Darius King                   SR No. Iowa             20.06m 
 10    505 Jordan West                   JR Tennessee            19.98m 
 11    307 John Meyer                    SO Michigan             19.90m 
 12    369 Maxwell Otterdahl             SO ND State             19.66m 
 13    622 Jonah Wilson                  JR Washington           19.56m 
 14    392 Cooper Campbell               SR Oklahoma             19.37m 
 15    372 Kristoffer Thomsen            JR ND State             19.29m 
 16    356 Kevin Shubert                 SO Nebraska             19.27m 
 
Event 16  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    160 Thomas Mardal                 SR Florida              24.16m 
  2     43 Israel Oloyede                JR Arizona              23.18m 
  3    371 Alex Talley                   SR ND State             22.90m 
  4     26 Bobby Colantonio              JR Alabama              22.54m 
  5    247 Jake Wickey                   SR Kent State           22.47m 
  6    557 Gabriel Oladipo               SR TX Tech              22.43m 
  7    209 Manning Plater                SR Illinois             22.40m 
  8    140 Newlyn Stephenson             SR E. Michigan          22.28m 
  9    285 Jon Nerdal                    SR LSU                  22.24m 
 10    455 Nick Hicks                    SO Rice                 22.21m 
 11    325 Kaleb Siekmeier               JR Minnesota            22.10m 
 12    370 Trevor Otterdahl              SR ND State             22.04m 
 13    286 Jake Norris                   SR LSU                  21.92m 
 14    138 Taige Bryant                  SR E. Michigan          21.87m 
 15    621 Jayden White                  FR Washington           21.85m 
 16     73 Ruben Banks                   FR Arkansas             21.75m 
 
Event 33  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    196 Kyle Garland                  SO Georgia                6012 
  2    527 Leo Neugebauer                SO Texas                  5960 
  3     72 Markus Ballengee              SR Arkansas               5898 
  4    309 Ayden Owens                   SO Michigan               5751 
  5    223 Peyton Haack                  JR Iowa                   5749 
  6    440 Max Vollmer                   SO Oregon                 5734 
  7    199 Karel Tilga                   SO Georgia                5713 
  8     97 Alex Spyridonidis             JR Auburn                 5712 
  9     75 Etamar Bhastekar              SR Arkansas               5680 
 10     88 Daniel Spejcher               SO Arkansas               5654 
 11    445 Felix Wolter                  SR Pittsburgh             5632 
 12    450 Isaiah Martin                 JR Purdue                 5610 
 13     36 Jacob Spotswood               JR Alabama                5603 
 14    225 Austin West                   SO Iowa                   5581 
 15    207 Denim Rogers                  SR Hou Baptist            5571 
 16    394 Kristo Simulask               JR Oklahoma               5569 

Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    576 Twanisha Terry                SR USC                    7.14 
  2    507 Julien Alfred                 JR Texas                  7.15 
  3    487 Joella Lloyd                  SO Tennessee              7.15 
  4     49 Jada Baylark                  SR Arkansas               7.18 
  5    424 Kemba Nelson                  JR Oregon                 7.19 
  6     16 Tamara Clark                  SR Alabama                7.20 
  7    358 Kiara Grant                   JR Norfolk State          7.20 
  8    253 Abby Steiner                  JR Kentucky               7.21 
  9    148 Semira Killebrew              SO Florida                7.21 
 10    513 Kynnedy Flannel               JR Texas                  7.23 
 11    169 Jayla Kirkland                SR FL State               7.23 
 12    420 Brianna Duncan                SR Oregon                 7.24 
 13    294 Alfreda Steele                SR Miami (Fla.)           7.25 
 14    323 Amira Young                   JR Minnesota              7.26 
 15    586 Halle Hazzard                 SR Virginia               7.26 
 16    511 Kevona Davis                  FR Texas                  7.27 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    253 Abby Steiner                  JR Kentucky              22.41 
  2    513 Kynnedy Flannel               JR Texas                 22.62 
  3     16 Tamara Clark                  SR Alabama               22.70 
  4    271 Favour Ofili                  FR LSU                   22.75 
  5    380 Anavia Battle                 SR OH State              22.88 
  6    511 Kevona Davis                  FR Texas                 22.94 
  7     49 Jada Baylark                  SR Arkansas              23.09 
  8    101 Arria Minor                   SO Baylor                23.10 
  9    128 Trishauna Hemmings            JR Clemson               23.12 
 10    250 Dajour Miles                  SO Kentucky              23.16 
 11    534 Jania Martin                  JR Texas A&M             23.17 
 12    323 Amira Young                   JR Minnesota             23.24 
 13    333 Delecia McDuffie              JR NC A&T                23.24 
 14    536 Laila Owens                   FR Texas A&M             23.31 
 15     59 Jayla Hollis                  FR Arkansas              23.31 
 16    576 Twanisha Terry                SR USC                   23.35 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    535 Athing Mu                     FR Texas A&M             50.52 
  2    144 Talitha Diggs                 FR Florida               51.14 
  3    517 Stacey Ann Williams           JR Texas                 51.71 
  4    150 Taylor Manson                 SR Florida               51.82 
  5    539 Charokee Young                SO Texas A&M             51.93 
  6    571 Bailey Lear                   JR USC                   52.05 
  7    573 Kaelin Roberts                SR USC                   52.07 
  8     50 Morgan Burks Magee            SR Arkansas              52.10 
  9    265 Amber Anning                  SO LSU                   52.27 
 10     54 Rosey Effiong                 SO Arkansas              52.27 
 11     67 Paris Peoples                 JR Arkansas              52.27 
 12    251 Megan Moss                    SO Kentucky              52.32 
 13    515 Kennedy Simon                 JR Texas                 52.35 
 14    234 Honour Finley                 SR Kansas                52.38 
 15     70 Tiana Wilson                  JR Arkansas              52.42 
 16    577 Nicole Yeargin                SR USC                   52.51 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    593 Lindsey Butler                SO VA Tech             2:01.96 
  2    126 Laurie Barton                 SR Clemson             2:01.99 
  3    115 Claire Seymour                JR BYU                 2:02.20 
  4    100 Aaliyah Miller                SR Baylor              2:02.35 
  5    153 Gabrielle Wilkinson           SO Florida             2:02.85 
  6     62 Shafiqua Maloney              SR Arkansas            2:03.12 
  7    127 Andrea Foster                 SR Clemson             2:03.54 
  8    243 Sarah Hendrick                JR Kennesaw State      2:03.73 
  9    292 Kayla Johnson                 SR Miami (Fla.)        2:03.80 
 10    584 McKenna Keegan                SR Villanova           2:04.21 
 11    456 Brooke Fazio                  SR Richmond            2:04.27 
 12    611 Aleeya Hutchins               SO Wake Forest         2:04.73 
 13    136 Leigha Torino                 SR Duke                2:05.20 
 14    221 Mallory King                  SR Iowa                2:05.34 
 15    443 Victoria Vanriele             FR Penn State          2:05.59 
 16     68 Kennedy Thomson               SR Arkansas            2:05.62 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    132 Sage Hurta                    SR Colorado            4:31.80 
  2     56 Krissy Gear                   SR Arkansas            4:31.83 
  3    452 Lotte Black                   SR Rhode Island        4:35.54 
  4    567 Kaley Richards                JR UMass Lowell        4:35.64 
  5    422 Aneta Konieczek               JR Oregon              4:35.88 
  6    111 Heather Hanson                JR BYU                 4:36.49 
  7    113 Kate Hunter                   SR BYU                 4:37.17 
  8    114 Simone Plourde                FR BYU                 4:37.24 
  9     60 Gracie Hyde                   JR Arkansas            4:37.57 
 10    142 Imogen Barrett                JR Florida             4:38.12 
 11    616 Katie Rainsberger             SR Washington          4:38.15 
 12     69 Isabel Van Camp               SO Arkansas            4:38.88 
 13     68 Kennedy Thomson               SR Arkansas            4:39.19 
 14    248 Tori Herman                   FR Kentucky            4:39.52 
 15    123 Ellie Leather                 SR Cincinnati          4:40.03 
 16    381 Allie Guagenti                SO OH State            4:40.89 
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Courtney Wayment              SR BYU                 8:54.90 
  2     92 Joyce Kimeli                  JR Auburn              8:56.02 
  3     61 Katie Izzo                    SR Arkansas            8:56.55 
  4    112 Olivia Hoj                    SR BYU                 8:56.91 
  5    618 Allie Schadler                SR Washington          8:58.13 
  6     58 Lauren Gregory                JR Arkansas            8:58.36 
  7    345 Elly Henes                    SR NC State            9:00.53 
  8     15 Mercy Chelangat               JR Alabama             9:02.54 
  9    186 Jessica Drop                  SR Georgia             9:03.29 
 10     23 Amaris Tyynismaa              SO Alabama             9:03.46 
 11    173 Maudie Skyring                JR FL State            9:04.44 
 12    167 Alyson Churchill              FR FL State            9:07.06 
 13    201 Nicole Fegans                 SR GA Tech             9:07.17 
 14     64 Logan Morris                  SR Arkansas            9:09.45 
 15     57 Abby Gray                     SR Arkansas            9:11.01 
 16    375 Olivia Markezich              SO Notre Dame          9:11.17 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     61 Katie Izzo                    SR Arkansas           15:36.22 
  2    311 Jenna Magness                 JR Mich State         15:42.73 
  3     92 Joyce Kimeli                  JR Auburn             15:46.88 
  4    348 Hannah Steelman               SR NC State           15:47.43 
  5     15 Mercy Chelangat               JR Alabama            15:48.38 
  6    305 Ericka VanderLende            SO Michigan           15:48.88 
  7    345 Elly Henes                    SR NC State           15:49.96 
  8    446 Abbey Wheeler                 SR Providence         15:50.00 
  9    453 Grace Forbes                  SO Rice               15:50.38 
 10    317 Bethany Hasz                  SR Minnesota          15:50.74 
 11    344 Kelsey Chmiel                 SO NC State           15:50.94 
 12    310 Lynsie Gram                   SR Mich State         15:56.30 
 13    442 Grace Fetherstonhaugh         SO OR State           16:00.93 
 14     10 Mahala Norris                 SR Air Force          16:00.94 
 15    373 Ashley Tutt                   JR No. Illinois       16:01.26 
 16    425 Hannah Reinhardt              SR Oregon             16:01.67 
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    509 Chanel Brissett               SR Texas                  7.91 
  2    102 Ackera Nugent                 FR Baylor                 7.93 
  3    152 Grace Stark                   SO Florida                7.96 
  4    293 Tiara McMinn                  SR Miami (Fla.)           8.00 
  5    570 Jasmine Jones                 FR USC                    8.00 
  6    275 Milan Young                   SR LSU                    8.03 
  7    428 Emily Sloan                   JR Oregon                 8.06 
  8    135 Erin Marsh                    SR Duke                   8.06 
  9    185 Imani Carothers               JR Georgia                8.06 
 10     55 Daszay Freeman                SO Arkansas               8.07 
 11    510 Emelia Chatfield              FR Texas                  8.07 
 12    572 Mecca McGlaston               SR USC                    8.08 
 13    128 Trishauna Hemmings            JR Clemson                8.09 
 14    252 Masai Russell                 JR Kentucky               8.10 
 15    237 Vitoria Alves                 JR KS State               8.11 
 16    469 Destinee Rocker               SR South Carolina         8.13 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                            3:26.27 
     1) #534 Jania Martin JR            2) #539 Charokee Young SO         
     3) #537 Syaira Richardson SR       4) #535 Athing Mu FR              
     5) #538 Tierra Robinson-Jones JR   6) #536 Laila Owens FR            
  2  Arkansas                                             3:28.50 
     1) #50 Morgan Burks Magee SR       2) #54 Rosey Effiong SO           
     3) #62 Shafiqua Maloney SR         4) #51 Kethlin Campbell JR        
     5) #65 Yoveinny Mota JR            6)                                
  3  Kentucky                                             3:28.82 
     1) #251 Megan Moss SO              2) #253 Abby Steiner JR           
     3) #252 Masai Russell JR           4) #250 Dajour Miles SO           
     5) #254 Annika Williams SO         6) #249 Alexis Holmes JR          
  4  USC                                                  3:29.25 
     1) #571 Bailey Lear JR             2) #568 Jan'Taijah Ford SO        
     3) #569 Kimberly Harris FR         4) #577 Nicole Yeargin SR         
     5) #574 Rae-Anne Serville FR       6)                                
  5  Florida                                              3:31.75 
     1) #150 Taylor Manson SR           2) #149 Sterling Lester JR        
     3) #144 Talitha Diggs FR           4) #145 Lauryn Ghee JR            
     5) #141 Doneisha Anderson JR       6)                                
  6  LSU                                                  3:31.82 
     1) #269 Symone Mason SR            2) #271 Favour Ofili FR           
     3) #275 Milan Young SR             4) #265 Amber Anning SO           
     5) #274 Jurnee Woodward SR         6) #272 Leah Phillips FR          
  7  South Carolina                                       3:31.86 
     1) #468 Knowledge Omovoh JR        2) #465 Rachel Glenn FR           
     3) #467 Ashton Lindley FR          4) #463 Stephanie Davis SR        
     5) #466 Alysia Johnson FR          6) #464 Angel Frank SO            
  8  Baylor                                               3:32.34 
     1) #99 Kavia Francis FR            2) #101 Arria Minor SO            
     3) #100 Aaliyah Miller SR          4) #105 Lily Williams FR          
     5) #98 Mariah Ayers SO             6) #104 Sydney Washington SR      
  9  Texas  'B'                                           3:33.34 
     1) #506 Rhasidat Adeleke FR        2) #514 Davicia Patterson FR      
     3) #517 Stacey Ann Williams JR     4) #515 Kennedy Simon JR          
     5) #516 Valery Tobias JR           6)                                
 10  Minnesota                                            3:35.51 
     1) #315 Jayla Campbell SO          2) #318 Janielle Josephs SO       
     3) #320 Val Larson SR              4) #321 Abigail Schaffe FR        
     5) #322 Kayla Vogt SO              6) #323 Amira Young JR            
 11  UCLA                                                 3:36.65 
     1) #563 Shae Anderson JR           2) #566 Makenzy Pierre-Webster SO 
     3) #565 Chinyere Okoro SO          4) #564 Catherine Leger SO        
 12  Tennessee                                            3:37.25 
     1) #490 Vanessa Watson SO          2) #491 Martina Weil JR           
     3) #492 Britton Wilson SO          4) #485 Jada Chambers SO          
     5) #489 Kiara Rhodes SR            6) #487 Joella Lloyd SO           
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arkansas                                            10:53.77 
     1) #68 Kennedy Thomson SR          2) #51 Kethlin Campbell JR        
     3) #62 Shafiqua Maloney SR         4) #56 Krissy Gear SR             
     5) #66 Quinn Owen JR               6) #69 Isabel Van Camp SO         
  2  Oregon                                              10:56.79 
     1) #422 Aneta Konieczek JR         2) #419 Megan Bolton JR           
     3) #423 Mia Moerck JR              4) #425 Hannah Reinhardt SR       
     5) #421 Carly Kleefeld SR          6) #429 Alessia Zarbo FR          
  3  Florida State                                       10:57.24 
     1) #167 Alyson Churchill FR        2) #172 Edidiong Odiong SR        
     3) #166 Yasmine Abbes SO           4) #173 Maudie Skyring JR         
     5) #171 Jennifer Lima JR           6) #168 Rebecca Clark FR          
  4  Oklahoma State                                      10:57.60 
     1) #399 Gabby Hentemann SO         2) #402 Christina Ollison SR      
     3) #401 Stephanie Moss FR          4) #403 Taylor Roe SO             
     5) #398 Gabija Galvydyte SO        6) #400 Lilly Lavier FR           
  5  Alabama                                             10:59.21 
     1) #20 Jami Reed SO                2) #18 Christal Mosley JR         
     3) #22 Lauren Turner FR            4) #23 Amaris Tyynismaa SO        
     5) #21 Sophie Spada FR             6) #17 Sydney Milani JR           
  6  Florida                                             11:00.31 
     1) #153 Gabrielle Wilkinson SO     2) #145 Lauryn Ghee JR            
     3) #146 Abbie Harrelson SR         4) #142 Imogen Barrett JR         
     5) #141 Doneisha Anderson JR       6)                                
  7  BYU                                                 11:03.62 
     1) #108 Alena Ellsworth SR         2) #109 Lauren Ellsworth SR       
     3) #112 Olivia Hoj SR              4) #116 Courtney Wayment SR       
     5) #115 Claire Seymour JR          6) #113 Kate Hunter SR            
  8  Ole Miss                                            11:04.27 
     1) #410 Loral Winn SO              2) #405 Toni Glatz SR             
     3) #409 Sintayehu Vissa SO         4) #406 Madeleine King SR         
  9  Virginia Tech                                       11:04.66 
     1) #592 Grace Boone SO             2) #596 Ariana Rivera SO          
     3) #590 Hannah Ballowe SO          4) #593 Lindsey Butler SO         
     5) #594 Maxana Grubb FR            6) #597 Caitlan Tate JR           
 10  Washington                                          11:06.66 
     1) #612 Madison Heisterman JR      2) #615 Marlena Preigh SO         
     3) #614 Kelly Makin JR             4) #618 Allie Schadler SR         
     5) #613 Haley Herberg JR           6) #617 Olivia Ribera SR          
 11  NC State                                            11:07.64 
     1) #343 Samantha Bush SO           2) #346 Alexis Postell SR         
     3) #350 Anna Vess SR               4) #345 Elly Henes SR             
     5) #349 Katelyn Tuohy FR           6) #347 Savannah Shaw JR          
 12  Michigan                                            11:08.84 
     1) #302 Alice Hill SR              2) #303 Ziyah Holman FR           
     3) #304 Lucy Petee FR              4) #301 Katelynne Hart FR         
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    533 Tyra Gittens                  JR Texas A&M             1.91m 
  2    188 Anna Hall                     SO Georgia               1.89m 
  3    270 Abigail O'Donoghue            SR LSU                   1.89m 
  4    480 Nissi Kabongo                 SO Steph F. Austin       1.84m 
  5    122 Taylor Beard                  SO Cincinnati            1.83m 
  6     40 Lillian Lowe                  JR Arizona               1.83m 
  7    210 Kameesha Smith                SR IL State              1.83m 
  8    266 Nyagoa Bayak                  SO LSU                   1.82m 
  9    583 Sanaa Barnes                  SO Villanova             1.82m 
 10    575 Morgan Smalls                 FR USC                   1.82m 
 11    532 Lamara Distin                 SO Texas A&M             1.82m 
 12    549 Katherine Stuckly             JR TX State              1.81m 
 13    192 Shelby Tyler                  SO Georgia               1.81m 
 14    232 Rylee Anderson                JR Kansas                1.81m 
 15    447 Alexis Zatta                  JR Purdue                1.81m 
 16    465 Rachel Glenn                  FR South Carolina        1.80m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    267 Lisa Gunnarsson               SR LSU                   4.52m 
  2    103 Tuesdi Tidwell                SR Baylor                4.46m 
  3    591 Rachel Baxter                 SR VA Tech               4.44m 
  4    187 Julia Fixsen                  SO Georgia               4.40m 
  5    191 Kayla Smith                   SR Georgia               4.40m 
  6    397 Ariadni Adamopoulou           SO OK State              4.37m 
  7     52 Nastassja Campbell            SO Arkansas              4.35m 
  8    472 Gennifer Hirata               SO South Dakota          4.35m 
  9    486 Hannah Jefcoat                SR Tennessee             4.34m 
 10     63 Bailee McCorkle               JR Arkansas              4.33m 
 11    205 Sydney Horn                   FR High Point            4.33m 
 12     44 Haley Rayburn                 JR AZ State              4.32m 
 13    202 Olivia Moore                  JR GA Tech               4.32m 
 14    235 Samantha Van Hoecke           JR Kansas                4.32m 
 15    263 Aliyah Welter                 JR Louisville            4.32m 
 16    245 Leah Pasqualetti              FR Kent State            4.28m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    552 Ruth Usoro                    SR TX Tech               6.82m 
  2    551 Monae' Nichols                SR TX Tech               6.75m 
  3    512 Tara Davis                    JR Texas                 6.68m 
  4    531 Deborah Acquah                SR Texas A&M             6.65m 
  5    533 Tyra Gittens                  JR Texas A&M             6.62m 
  6    273 Aliyah Whisby                 SR LSU                   6.61m 
  7    190 Jasmine Moore                 SO Georgia               6.44m 
  8    238 Chantoba Bright               JR KS State              6.43m 
  9     53 G'Auna Edwards                JR Arkansas              6.41m 
 10    575 Morgan Smalls                 FR USC                   6.40m 
 11    359 Anna Keefer                   SR North Carolina        6.38m 
 12    241 Taishia Pryce                 SR KS State              6.37m 
 13    189 Titiana Marsh                 JR Georgia               6.37m 
 14    587 Jada Seaman                   SO Virginia              6.35m 
 15    143 Claire Bryant                 FR Florida               6.34m 
 16    352 Lishanna Ilves                FR Nebraska              6.33m 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    552 Ruth Usoro                    SR TX Tech              14.36m 
  2    190 Jasmine Moore                 SO Georgia              13.97m 
  3    170 Ruta Lasmane                  FR FL State             13.83m 
  4    531 Deborah Acquah                SR Texas A&M            13.75m 
  5    239 Anigbata Chinonyelum          JR KS State             13.61m 
  6    238 Chantoba Bright               JR KS State             13.60m 
  7    389 Essence Thomas                SR Oklahoma             13.56m 
  8    240 Rhianna Phipps                FR KS State             13.52m 
  9    189 Titiana Marsh                 JR Georgia              13.48m 
 10    328 Arianna Fisher                JR Missouri             13.47m 
 11    623 Charisma Taylor               JR WA State             13.45m 
 12    147 Natricia Hooper               SR Florida              13.45m 
 13    151 Kala Penn                     SR Florida              13.41m 
 14    390 Mikeisha Welcome              SO Oklahoma             13.40m 
 15    427 Dominique Ruotolo             SO Oregon               13.38m 
 16    174 Alonie Sutton                 SR FL State             13.33m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Samantha Noennig              JR Arizona              18.25m 
  2    630 Josie Schaefer                JR Wisconsin            18.09m 
  3    368 Akealy Moton                  JR ND State             18.06m 
  4    488 Latavia Maines                SR Tennessee            17.81m 
  5     45 Jorinde Van Klinken           JR AZ State             17.76m 
  6    379 Adelaide Aquilla              JR OH State             17.70m 
  7    289 Angel Nkwonta                 SR Maryland             17.27m 
  8    211 Madison Pollard               SR Indiana              17.22m 
  9     19 Cherisse Murray               SR Alabama              17.13m 
 10    595 Essence Henderson             JR VA Tech              17.01m 
 11    454 Erna Gunnarsdottir            JR Rice                 16.95m 
 12    550 Kayli Johnson                 SR TX Tech              16.84m 
 13    244 Gabrielle Bailey              JR Kent State           16.84m 
 14    246 Grace Tennant                 SR Kent State           16.81m 
 15    477 A'Veun Moore-Jones            SR So. Illinois         16.76m 
 16    233 Alexandra Emilianov           SR Kansas               16.74m 
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Jasmine Mitchell              SO Ole Miss             23.24m 
  2    408 Shey Taiwo                    SR Ole Miss             23.04m 
  3     93 Madi Malone                   JR Auburn               22.89m 
  4    290 DeeNia McMiller               JR Memphis              22.77m 
  5    478 Shauniece O'Neal              JR So. Illinois         22.72m 
  6    377 Rachel Tanczos                SR Notre Dame           22.64m 
  7    261 Makenli Forrest               SR Louisville           22.46m 
  8    312 Rebecca Mammel                JR Mich State           22.19m 
  9    268 Monique Hardy                 FR LSU                  21.93m 
 10    120 Camryn Rogers                 JR California           21.78m 
 11    291 Debbie Ajagbe                 SR Miami (Fla.)         21.76m 
 12    319 Tess Keyzers                  JR Minnesota            21.66m 
 13    553 Seasons Usual                 SR TX Tech              21.59m 
 14    121 Quiara Wheeler                SR Cen Michigan         21.51m 
 15    367 Amy Herrington                JR ND State             21.46m 
 16    262 Halee Hudson                  SR Louisville           21.41m 
 
Event 34  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    533 Tyra Gittens                  JR Texas A&M              4612 
  2    188 Anna Hall                     SO Georgia                4590 
  3    508 Kristine Blazevica            FR Texas                  4213 
  4    135 Erin Marsh                    SR Duke                   4185 
  5    426 Mathilde Rey                  SO Oregon                 4182 
  6    610 Anna Bush                     SO Wake Forest            4121 
  7    149 Sterling Lester               JR Florida                4095 
  8    326 Shayla Broughton              SR Miss State             4090 
  9    316 Allison Gerads                JR Minnesota              4088 
 10    376 Jadin O'Brien                 FR Notre Dame             4086 
 11     53 G'Auna Edwards                JR Arkansas               4068 
 12    254 Annika Williams               SO Kentucky               4004 
 13    588 Alix Still                    JR Virginia               3974 
 14    629 Jordan Hirsbrunner            SO Wisconsin              3963 
 15    110 Halley Folsom                 SR BYU                    3954 
 16    357 Nicola Ader                   SR Nevada                 3937