picture of 2020-21 DI NCAA XC Championships

Mar 15
 

Due to COVID-19 protocols FloTrack will provide off-site coverage of the 2020-21 DI NCAA XC Championships in Stillwater, OK.

WOMEN'S TEAMS:

Alabama

Arkansas

Boise State

BYU

Colorado

Colorado State

Duke

Florida State

Furman

Georgetown

Georgia Tech

Illinois

Indiana

Iowa State

Liberty

Michigan

Michigan State

Minnesota

NC State

New Mexico

North Carolina

Northern Arizona

Oklahoma State

Ole Miss

Oregon State

Portland

San Francisco

Stanford

Tulsa

Washington

West Virginia

MEN'S TEAMS:

Air Force

Arkansas

Butler

BYU

Charlotte

Colorado

Duke

Furman

Georgetown

Gonzaga

Indiana

Iona

Iowa State

Michigan State

NC State

Northern Arizona

Notre Dame

Oklahoma State

Ole Miss

Portland

Purdue

Southern Utah

Stanford

Syracuse

Tulsa

Utah State

Villanova

Virginia

Wake Forest

Washington

Wisconsin

WOMEN'S INDIVIDUALS:

Irene Rono (Abilene Christian)

Mahala Norris (Air Force)

Emily Mackay (Binghamton)

Lauren White (Boston College)

Kailee Perry (Bowling Green)

Ashlyn Ramos (Bucknell)

Ashley Dana (Central Connecticut)

Lindsey Stallworth (East Tenn. State)

Laura Taborda (Eastern Kentucky)

Maria Ahm (Elon)

Annabelle Eastman (George Mason)

Kristen Garcia (Gonzaga)

Famke Heinst (High Point)

Gemma Nuttall (Iona)

Jaybe Shufelberger (Kansas State)

Courtney Brenner (Lipscomb)

Anneka Murrin (Loyola Illinois)

Meg Swietlik (Milwaukee)

Sarah Chapman (Missouri)

Erika Freyhof (Nebraska)

Ashley Tutt (Northern Illinois)

Allie Guagenti (Ohio State)

Maria Coffin (Providence)

Lotte Black (Rhode Island)

Grace Forbes (Rice)

Carolien Millenaar (South Alabama)

Leah Hansen (South Dakota State)

Alisa Pray (Southern Utah)

Amanda Vestri (Syracuse)

Sydney Seymour (Tennessee)

Kayley Richards (UMass Lowell)

Poppy Tank (Utah)

Katie Struthers (Utah State)

Maddie Empey (Utah Valley)

Lydia Olivere (Villanova)

Erin Mullins (Washington State)

Summer Allen (Weber State)

Winny Koskei (Wichita State)

MEN'S INDIVIDUALS:

Victor Ortiz-Rivera (Arizona)

Bennett Pascoe (Arkansas State)

Marshall Beatty (Army)

Ben Naeger (Belmont)

Trevor Dominy (Charleston Southern)

Aaron Bienenfeld (Cincinnati)

Alec Sanducky (Cincinnati)

Eric Van Der Els (Connecticut)

Ahmed Jaziri (Eastern Kentucky)

Andy Payne (Eastern Michigan)

Adriaan Wildschutt (Florida State)

Ahmed Muhumed (Florida State)

Alex Masai (Hofstra)

Johnathan Davis (Illinois)

Kevin Koski (Illinois State)

Ben Butler (Kansas)

Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky (La Salle)

Devin Meyrer (Michigan)

Kieran Wood (Missouri)

Duncan Hamilton (Montana State)

George Kusche (Nebraska)

Abdirizak Ibrahim (New Mexico)

John Tatter (North Carolina)

Patrick Kipkemboi (North Dakota)

Nathan Jubran (North Florida)

Josh Park (Ohio)

Jackson Mestler (Oregon)

Hociel Landa (Rice)

Jack Davidson (Santa Clara)

Shea Foster (SE Louisiana)

Brandon Olden (Siena)

Kyle Cloutier (UMass Lowell)

Christopher Alfond (UMass Lowell)

Britan Reynolds (Utah Valley)

Jahanzib Shahbaz (VMI)

Trausti Thorsteins (Wagner)

Taylor Dillon (Weber State)

Chase Easterling (Youngstown State)