picture of 2021 Under Armour Sunset Tour: SoCal

Completed, Jul 26
 

FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2021 Under Armour Sunset Tour: SoCal in Azusa, CA.

All Times PT

6:30pm - Women’s 100m Hurdles

Tia Jones, Tonea Marshall, Yvonne Britoon, Sharika Nelvis


6:40pm - Men’s 110m Hurdles

Isaiah Moore, Michael Dickson, Jarret Eaton, Amere Lattin, Max Hairston


6:50pm - Men’s 100m

Yurik Dean, Travis Collins, Jazeel Murphy, Chris Royster, Kendal Williams, Josephus Lyles, Emmanuel Callender, Joel Johnson


7:00pm - Women’s 100m

Tamari Davis, Cassondra Hall, Britany Brown, Morolake Akinison, Kortnei Johsnon, Tristan Evelyn, Shannon Ray, Gabby Farquharson


7:10pm - Women’s 400m

Breanna Pratt, Anastasia Lee-Roy, Maggie Barrie


7:20pm - Women’s 800m (Heat 2)

Olivia Baker, Alexa Efraimson, Julianne Labach, Sam Murphy, Sara Van Dyke, Ashley Taylor, Emily Richards, Angel Piccirillo


7:30pm - Men’s 800m (Heat 1)

Drew Windle, Brannon Kidder, Abe Alvarado, Christian Harrison, Grant Grosvenor, Ryan Cox, Charles Shimukowa, Robby Andrews


7:40pm - Women’s 800m (Heat 1)

Kendra Chambers, Nia Akins, Sadi Henderson, Allie Wilson, Dani Aargon, Jazmine Fray, Marta Freitas, Nikki Hiltz


7:50pm - MANSCAPED Men’s 1500m (Heat 2)

Geordie Beamish, Bryce Richards, Blake Haney, Josef Tessema, Spencer Brown, Jeff Lautenslager, Matt Palmer, Levy Junior, Cameron Proceviat, Ian Ritchie, Israel Tinajero


8:00pm - UNDER ARMOUR Women’s 1500m

Sara Vaughn, Dana Mecke, Elle Henes, Ayla Granados, Jennifer Randall, Karisa Nelson, Eleanor Fulton, Mariah Kelly, Sasha Gollish, Vanessa Fraser, Madeline Strandemo, Katrina Coogan, Mel Lawrence, Marisa Howard


8:10pm - MANSCAPED Men’s 1500 (Heat 1)

Sam Prakel, Eric Jenkins, Vincent Ciattei, Kirubel Erassa, Charles Philibert-Thiboutot, Luis Grijalva, Johnny Gregorek, Izaic Yorks, Henry Wynne, Paul Ryan, Eric Avila


8:20pm Men’s 200m

Khallifah Rosser, Kendal Williams, Josephus Lyles, Jazeel Murphy, Khahamari Montgomery, Kyree King


8:30pm - Men’s 3k Steeplechase

Kyle Medina, Obsa Ali, Alex Rogers, Adam Visokay, Caesar Ponce, Kigen Chemadi, Israel Reyna, Daniel Michalski, Shimales Abebe, Brandon Doughty, Isaac Updike


8:50pm - Men’s 5k

Jack Polerecky, John Raneri, Craig Lautenslager, Jeff Thies, Dillon Maggard, Sydney Gidabuday, Hassan Mead, Chris Frias, Garrett Heath, Frederick Huxham, Logan Orndorf, Tim Gorman, Adam Visokay, Jordan Gusman, Thomas George, Alberto Gonzalez Mindez, Ian Butler, Osmar Pacheco, Andrew Rafla


9:10pm - Women’s 5k

Josette Norris, Joseyln Brea Abreu, Emily Infeld, Carrie Dimoff, Heidi See, Alexandra Lucki, Lauren Paquette, Jessy Lacourse, Konstanze Klosterhalfen, Erin Teschuk, Emily Drouin, Allie Ostrander, Abbey Cooper, Kinsey Middleton, Citlali Moscote