picture of 2022 VA Showcase

Jan 14-16

FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2022 VA Showcase in Virginia Beach, VA. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloTrack subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2022 10:09 PM
                            VA Showcase - 1/14/2022-1/15/2022                            
                         Virginia Beach Sports Center                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1935 Jackson, Shawnti                 Wakefield              6.72 
  2   2176 Johnson, Kaniya                  Lowndes HS             6.87 
  3   2042 Pace, Olivia                     Wester. Cent           6.89 
  4   1401 Holland, Micayah                 Montverde Ac           6.90 
  5   1400 Dansby, Mia                      Montverde Ac           6.99 
  6   2199 Sanders, Kennedi                 Madison Ridgelan       7.03 
  7    727 Carter, Jassani                  Flanagan HS            7.06 
  8   1802 Sanchious, Catalina              South County           7.08 
  9    317 Johnson, Amiya                   C.D. Hylton            7.08 
 10   1886 Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn           Terry Parker           7.10 
 11   1048 Selby, Brianna                   Indian River           7.12 
 12    754 Diggs, Kasey                     Freedom (Woo           7.14 
 13    942 Dominque, Nina                   Hickory Ridg           7.17 
 14   1680 Buckner, Janasia                 River Hill H           7.19 
 15   1010 Effiong, Columba                 Img Elite              7.20 
 16    944 Woodruff, Jaila                  Hickory Ridg           7.22 
 17   1503 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn             Norview                7.24 
 18    746 Green, Brittney                  Fort Bend Ma           7.25 
 19    898 Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly           7.27 
 20     98 Hatcher, Bryce                   Arundel High           7.30 
 21   1435 Person, Jaliyah                  Nansemond Ri           7.30 
 22     60 Creary, Jalaia                   Archbishop S           7.30 
 23    552 Tolbert, Dasya                   Deep Creek H           7.31 
 24    228 Raymond, Chayse                  Bishop O'Con           7.31 
 25   1841 Mial, Natalie                    Stone Bridge           7.33 
 26   1179 Powell, Asia                     Kings Fork             7.34 
 27   1026 Thomas, Anika                    Img Elite              7.34 
 28   1332 Hall, Heaven                     Maury High S           7.35 
 29   1494 Bryant, Nataja                   Norview                7.35 
 30   1478 Powell, Leah                     Northern-Cal           7.35 
 31   1634 Spearman, Falon                  Providence D           7.37 
 32    699 Edwards, Aniya                   Elkin                  7.39 
 33    305 Bernard, Mirai                   Bullis Schoo           7.39 
 34   1589 Abbott-Joyner, Terrianna         Oscar Smith            7.40 
 35   1331 Fitzgerald, Christine            Maury High S           7.40 
 36   1015 Kirnon, Amani                    Img Elite              7.41 
 37    943 Thomas, Abigail                  Hickory Ridg           7.41 
 38   1593 Price, Tyra                      Oscar Smith            7.41 
 39   1074 Deane, Yasmin                    James Monroe           7.44 
 40     99 Hickman, Grace                   Arundel High           7.44 
 41     27 Balogun, Simisola                Archbishop C           7.45 
 42     35 Sharps, Jasmine                  Archbishop C           7.45 
 43   1793 Higgins, Victoria                South County           7.45 
 44   1263 Cavins, Isabelle                 Liberty (Bea           7.48 
 45   1606 Williams, Amiyah                 Oxbridge Aca           7.50 
 46    132 Mosley, Maya                     Battlefield            7.50 
 47    801 Harris, Destiny                  Granby                 7.50 
 48    728 Harris, Callia                   Flanagan HS            7.50 
 49   1585 Wright, Ariana                   Old Mill Hig           7.51 
 50   1605 Tyson, Raniya                    Oxbridge Aca           7.51 
 51   2187 Coles, Viana                     John Champe            7.52 
 52   1662 Jackson, Mecca                   Reservoir Hi           7.52 
 53   1938 Talley, Daye                     Wakefield              7.53 
 54    965 Murray, Kiara                    Howard High            7.53 
 55   1604 Sinclair, Aryssa                 Oxbridge Aca           7.53 
 56    350 Mckinnon, Taylor                 Cardinal Gib           7.53 
 57   1791 Curry, Jaidyn                    South County           7.54 
 58    782 Jackson, Makayla                 Grafton High           7.55 
 59     26 Anani, Stella                    Archbishop C           7.55 
 60   1876 Evans, Madison                   Tallwood               7.56 
 61    380 Satterwhite, Torie               Clover Hill            7.56 
 62   1900 Miranda, Isabelle                Thomas Ediso           7.56 
 63    277 Tate, Natashe                    Booker T. Wa           7.56 
 64    824 James, Danielle                  Grassfield             7.57 
 65    680 Austin, Sky                      Elizabeth Se           7.57 
 66    273 Clennon, Swayne                  Booker T. Wa           7.58 
 67   1817 Donovan, Arianna                 St. Mark's H           7.60 
 68   1682 Littlejohn, Morgan               Riverdale Ba           7.60 
 69   1816 Donovan, Alexis                  St. Mark's H           7.62 
 70    134 Taiwo, Joy                       Battlefield            7.63 
 71   1330 Eason, Jhourni                   Maury High S           7.64 
 72   1441 Wright, Peyton                   Nansemond Ri           7.64 
 73    864 Daily, Alana                     Green Level            7.67 
 74    498 Lausen, Skylar                   Cuthbertson            7.67 
 75   1519 Kier, Lyric                      Oakton                 7.68 
 76   1766 Langston, Tatianna               Smithfield             7.69 
 77     29 Collins, Kayla                   Archbishop C           7.69 
 78   1388 Green, SeMore                    Mills Godwin           7.70 
 79   1681 Buckner, Larasia                 River Hill H           7.70 
 80    642 Battaglia, Molly                 Dominion               7.71 
 81   1659 Foulks, Shelby                   Reservoir Hi           7.72 
 82   1527 Miller, Ava                      Oakton                 7.73 
 83   1329 Chance, Aryani                   Maury High S           7.74 
 84    752 Boateng, Amanda                  Freedom (Woo           7.74 
 85   2183 Sadler, Ashley                   Stone Bridge           7.74 
 86   2023 Rolison, Jasmyn                  West Springf           7.74 
 87   1970 Frimpong, Esther                 West Potomac           7.74 
 88   1060 Mikhin, Kira                     James Madiso           7.75 
 89   1218 Johnson, Syi'Nesee               Lake Taylor            7.75 
 90    900 Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly           7.77 
 91    138 Zola, Anastasia                  Battlefield            7.77 
 92     30 Gayles, Chloe                    Archbishop C           7.79 
 93     36 Sharps, Raquel                   Archbishop C           7.80 
 94    352 Wilkinson, Ashleighe             Cardinal Gib           7.80 
 95   1502 Shaw, Essence                    Norview                7.80 
 96    911 Kelley, Destiny                  Heritage (Ne           7.81 
 97    249 Krouscas, Sophia                 Blacksburg H           7.81 
 98    127 Johnson, Camille                 Battlefield            7.82 
 99    202 James-Grier, Anaya               Bishop McNam           7.82 
100    255 Socha, Kylan                     Blacksburg H           7.83 
101    514 Watts, Miranda                   Cuthbertson            7.84 
102    910 Fitzgerald, Marquette            Heritage (Ne           7.85 
103    959 Hammond, Olivia                  Howard High            7.85 
104    487 Blake, Tatiana                   Cuthbertson            7.86 
105   1797 McNeal, Ajayla                   South County           7.87 
106   1083 Fortenberry, Iyanna              James River            7.87 
107    258 Zier, Maggie                     Blacksburg H           7.88 
108    578 Truban, Maddie                   Deep Run               7.89 
109   1967 Bradley, Maeve                   West Potomac           7.89 
110   1663 Jewell, kiersten                 Reservoir Hi           7.89 
111   1820 Malgiero, Ava                    St. Mark's H           7.90 
112   2024 Sommers, Sierra                  West Springf           7.90 
113    968 Smith, Ruth                      Howard High            7.90 
114   2100 Bridgett, Kymia                  Woodrow Wils           7.91 
115    561 Ferrer, Dairam                   Deep Run               7.91 
116     63 Fuerst, Madison                  Archbishop S           7.91 
117   1207 Sikes, Leah                      Lake Norman            7.91 
118    803 langston, Taylor                 Granby                 7.92 
119   1395 Samuels, Taylor                  Monacan High           7.93 
120   2016 Davies, McKenna                  West Springf           7.96 
121   1768 Moye, Leah                       Smithfield             7.96 
122    205 Smith, Kaniya                    Bishop McNam           7.98 
123    691 Phillips, Sydney                 Elizabeth Se           7.98 
124    576 Squire, Ava                      Deep Run               7.99 
125     34 Rasool, Jadah                    Archbishop C           8.00 
126     59 Cavanagh, Maeve                  Archbishop S           8.00 
127     28 Bowling, Taylor                  Archbishop C           8.00 
128      2 Atkins, Kennedy                  Annapolis Se           8.00 
129    513 Watts, Marissa                   Cuthbertson            8.00 
130   1796 Mason, Mianna                    South County           8.00 
131    960 Haroon, Sheena                   Howard High            8.00 
132   1803 Watson, Natalie                  South County           8.01 
133    435 Gorden, Kenzie                   Cosby                  8.02 
134     65 Martino, Arden                   Archbishop S           8.02 
135   1357 Conly, Kaitlyn                   McLean                 8.03 
136     16 Kinder, Mariah                   Archbishop C           8.04 
137   2190 Strachon, V'Nya                  Phoebus                8.06 
138   1479 Ryan, Destiny                    Northern-Cal           8.07 
139    678 Abrams, Zoie                     Elizabeth Se           8.08 
140    241 Bowman, Mirra                    Blacksburg H           8.09 
141   1835 Caul, Emysja                     Staunton Hig           8.10 
142    580 Wang, Rosanne                    Deep Run               8.10 
143   1495 Cason, Amaya                     Norview                8.11 
144    381 Wade, Khaniya                    Clover Hill            8.12 
145   1278 Levine, Ashley                   Loudoun Vall           8.13 
146   1472 Halbert, Mia                     Northern-Cal           8.15 
147   1333 Hawkins, Anayiah                 Maury High S           8.15 
148   1763 Hill, Kaylen                     Smithfield             8.16 
149    229 Rough, Samantha                  Bishop O'Con           8.16 
150   1789 Arnott, Alexa                    South County           8.18 
151   2188 Ellis, Janiya                    Phoebus                8.19 
152    966 Raina, Savika                    Howard High            8.19 
153   1317 Bradley, Shanelle                Maurice J. M           8.20 
154    991 Roberts, Jaylin                  I.C. Norcom            8.20 
155   1028 Washington, Zenji                Img Elite              8.21 
156      1 Anderson, Saniyah                Annapolis Se           8.21 
157   1521 Kodiaga, Chelsea                 Oakton                 8.24 
158    575 Smith, Elisa                     Deep Run               8.25 
159   1089 Man, Rachel                      James River            8.25 
160   1511 Ayala, Aurora                    Oakton                 8.26 
161    988 Ferguson, Imani                  I.C. Norcom            8.30 
162   1338 Mills, Tamyra                    Maury High S           8.30 
163   1464 Argeles, Evelynn                 Northern-Cal           8.30 
164   1431 Jones, Sarah                     Nansemond Ri           8.30 
165   1319 Young, Mariah                    Maurice J. M           8.30 
166    648 Summers, Breanna                 Dominion               8.35 
167   1209 Vanness, Riley                   Lake Norman            8.37 
168   1438 Truman, Janae                    Nansemond Ri           8.40 
169      6 Matthews, Janez                  Annapolis Se           8.40 
170   1016 Manuel, Mariana                  Img Elite              8.50 
171     31 Leo, Asiah                       Archbishop C           8.50 
172    958 Capote, Paula                    Howard High            8.50 
173    697 Williams, Ryane                  Elizabeth Se           8.52 
174      3 Cruz, Gabrielle                  Annapolis Se           8.52 
175   1008 Baker, Leah                      Img Elite              8.55 
176   1092 Stapleton, Fiona                 James River            8.57 
177    444 Shamblin, Maddie                 Cosby                  8.58 
178   1292 Buentello, Alexia                Manor                  8.61 
179   1982 Thach, Amanda                    West Potomac           8.64 
180   1014 Ilieva, Valentina                Img Elite              8.65 
181   1296 Garcia, Jonnah                   Manor                  8.67 
182      5 Gorski, Hannah                   Annapolis Se           8.69 
183    987 Everett, Alaila                  I.C. Norcom            8.69 
184    681 Ayivor, Margaret                 Elizabeth Se           8.71 
185   1084 Gay, TeOhnnie                    James River            8.76 
186   1493 Ayala, Nessiah                   Norview                8.83 
187    696 Williams, Kennedy                Elizabeth Se           8.83 
188   1966 Adkins, Nora                     West Potomac           8.84 
189      4 Fernandes, Lalla                 Annapolis Se           8.89 
190     13 Brown, Suraiyah                  Archbishop C           9.00 
191     62 Dunni, Elizabeth                 Archbishop S           9.00 
192    683 Delcid, Jasmin                   Elizabeth Se           9.00 
193   1971 Fseisi, Elaina                   West Potomac           9.04 
194   1683 Samuels, Nathalie                Riverdale Ba           9.07 
195    690 Mutalemwa, Paula                 Elizabeth Se           9.09 
196   1979 Orenstein, Jillian               West Potomac           9.24 
197   1440 Watson, Olivia                   Nansemond Ri           9.27 
198   1499 Kelly, Nevaeh                    Norview                9.40 
199   1222 Cofield, Danyiah                 Lancaster              9.50 
200   1496 Deloach, Milon                   Norview                9.76 
201     12 Anderson, Riley                  Archbishop C          10.00 
202    563 Grant, Alana                     Deep Run                 NT 
203   2043 Ward, Angel                      Wester. Cent             NT 
204    571 Ray, Nadia                       Deep Run                 NT 
205    747 Kirkland, Kylah                  Fortlo Acade             NT                
 
Event 72  Girls 200 Meter Dash Adidas Qual
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2199 Sanders, Kennedi                 Madison Ridgelan      23.05 
  2    727 Carter, Jassani                  Flanagan HS           23.31 
  3    764 Lewis, Avery                     Friends' Cen          23.39 
  4   2176 Johnson, Kaniya                  Lowndes HS            23.67 
  5   1401 Holland, Micayah                 Montverde Ac          24.25 
  6   1010 Effiong, Columba                 Img Elite             24.40 
  7   1886 Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn           Terry Parker          24.46 
  8   1405 Valcourt, Javonya                Montverde Ac          24.50 
  9   1400 Dansby, Mia                      Montverde Ac          24.65 
 10   2042 Pace, Olivia                     Wester. Cent          24.84 
 11   1026 Thomas, Anika                    Img Elite             25.11 
 12   1680 Buckner, Janasia                 River Hill H          25.22 
 13    349 Deluca, Sophia                   Cardinal Gib          25.25 
 14   1020 Morris, Sanaa                    Img Elite             25.25 
 15   1074 Deane, Yasmin                    James Monroe          25.28 
 16    117 Foreman, Jada                    Atlee                 25.30 
 17   1406 Williams, Alivia                 Montverde Ac          25.45 
 18   2043 Ward, Angel                      Wester. Cent          25.50 
 19    687 Heiber, Shiane                   Elizabeth Se          25.59 
 20   1955 Alexander, Ava                   West Chester          25.63 
 21   1048 Selby, Brianna                   Indian River          25.80 
 22   1802 Sanchious, Catalina              South County          26.00 
 23   1938 Talley, Daye                     Wakefield             26.10 
 24   1015 Kirnon, Amani                    Img Elite             26.25 
 25     98 Hatcher, Bryce                   Arundel High          26.38 
 26    991 Roberts, Jaylin                  I.C. Norcom           26.50 
 27   1348 Amah, Ogechukwu                  McKinley Tec          26.60 
 28    763 Garrett, Maya                    Friends' Cen          26.74 
 29    680 Austin, Sky                      Elizabeth Se          26.80 
 30   1817 Donovan, Arianna                 St. Mark's H          26.80 
 31   1816 Donovan, Alexis                  St. Mark's H          26.80 
 32   1934 Harris, Mihaly                   Wakefield             26.89 
 33    698 Wills, Mikayla                   Elizabeth Se          27.00 
 34    380 Satterwhite, Torie               Clover Hill           27.03 
 35   1603 Jeanite, Murielle                Oxbridge Aca          27.10 
 36   1352 Yeager, Chloe                    McKinley Tec          27.10 
 37   1698 Harris, Ahmari                   Salem (Virgi          27.10 
 38   1170 Heyliger, Rilyn                  Kent Island           27.52 
 39   1604 Sinclair, Aryssa                 Oxbridge Aca          27.52 
 40   1605 Tyson, Raniya                    Oxbridge Aca          28.00 
 41   1824 Russo, Morgan                    St. Mark's H          28.20 
 42   1820 Malgiero, Ava                    St. Mark's H          28.30 
 43   1822 McKenna, Isabella                St. Mark's H          28.36 
 44     15 Kane, Maura                      Archbishop C          28.47 
 45     17 O'Brien, Quinn                   Archbishop C          28.49 
 46   1009 Bakich, Linda                    Img Elite             29.00 
 47     99 Hickman, Grace                   Arundel High          29.39 
 48   1019 Mora, Ximena                     Img Elite             30.00 
 49   1350 Davis, Nyshonne                  McKinley Tec          30.66 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    915 Wooden, Sanaa                    Heritage (Ne          41.06 
  2   1406 Williams, Alivia                 Montverde Ac          41.06 
  3     98 Hatcher, Bryce                   Arundel High          41.20 
  4    751 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyela        Freedom (Woo          41.20 
  5   1020 Morris, Sanaa                    Img Elite             41.21 
  6   1656 Adams, Jamie                     Reservoir Hi          41.30 
  7   1190 Pellot-Rosa, Jessika             L.C. Bird             41.35 
  8    132 Mosley, Maya                     Battlefield           41.46 
  9   2043 Ward, Angel                      Wester. Cent          41.50 
 10   1591 Brown, Shayla                    Oscar Smith           41.51 
 11    868 Hill, Laveyah                    Green Level           41.63 
 12    728 Harris, Callia                   Flanagan HS           41.67 
 13    490 Cornett, Rebeca                  Cuthbertson           41.72 
 14   1802 Sanchious, Catalina              South County          41.83 
 15    687 Heiber, Shiane                   Elizabeth Se          41.94 
 16     99 Hickman, Grace                   Arundel High          42.00 
 17    755 Hatcher, Jada                    Freedom (Woo          42.00 
 18   1437 Taliaferro, Ansolei              Nansemond Ri          42.00 
 19    443 Scott, Aasia                     Cosby                 42.06 
 20   1624 Gray, Desairey                   Princess Ann          42.13 
 21   1074 Deane, Yasmin                    James Monroe          42.15 
 22   1462 Cornelius, Raichelle             North Staffo          42.17 
 23     29 Collins, Kayla                   Archbishop C          42.30 
 24    315 Evans, Raven                     C.D. Hylton           42.33 
 25   1388 Green, SeMore                    Mills Godwin          42.36 
 26   1427 Ellis, Sydney                    Nansemond Ri          42.44 
 27    350 Mckinnon, Taylor                 Cardinal Gib          42.45 
 28    680 Austin, Sky                      Elizabeth Se          42.47 
 29    753 Byrd, Ruqayyah                   Freedom (Woo          42.50 
 30     27 Balogun, Simisola                Archbishop C          42.50 
 31     35 Sharps, Jasmine                  Archbishop C          42.50 
 32    380 Satterwhite, Torie               Clover Hill           42.54 
 33   1048 Selby, Brianna                   Indian River          42.54 
 34   2187 Coles, Viana                     John Champe           42.56 
 35   1075 Wynn, Sydney                     James Monroe          42.58 
 36    914 Wooden, Sabria                   Heritage (Ne          42.68 
 37   1396 Werts, Jayla                     Monacan High          42.91 
 38   1585 Wright, Ariana                   Old Mill Hig          42.98 
 39    202 James-Grier, Anaya               Bishop McNam          43.00 
 40    752 Boateng, Amanda                  Freedom (Woo          43.00 
 41    201 Garland, Ava                     Bishop McNam          43.00 
 42    273 Clennon, Swayne                  Booker T. Wa          43.07 
 43    408 Hopkins, Alex                    Colonial For          43.20 
 44   1474 Hoyle, Kacie                     Northern-Cal          43.20 
 45    876 Roberts, Heavan                  Green Run             43.24 
 46    726 Adams, Angel                     Flanagan HS           43.31 
 47   1594 Starks, Jada                     Oscar Smith           43.34 
 48   1356 Andrews, Aneka                   McLean                43.35 
 49   1052 Edwards, Hannah                  Isle of Wigh          43.45 
 50   1824 Russo, Morgan                    St. Mark's H          43.50 
 51    725 Adams, Amani                     Flanagan HS           43.57 
 52    644 Lim, Kyra                        Dominion              43.72 
 53   1207 Sikes, Leah                      Lake Norman           43.88 
 54    557 Atkins, Kamille                  Deep Run              43.92 
 55    564 Hahn, Helen                      Deep Run              43.93 
 56   2022 Richardson, Kiki                 West Springf          43.94 
 57   1842 O'Neil, Indira                   Stone Bridge          43.97 
 58   1047 Plata, Ciara                     Indian River          44.00 
 59   1441 Wright, Peyton                   Nansemond Ri          44.00 
 60   1170 Heyliger, Rilyn                  Kent Island           44.04 
 61     36 Sharps, Raquel                   Archbishop C          44.15 
 62    498 Lausen, Skylar                   Cuthbertson           44.18 
 63    487 Blake, Tatiana                   Cuthbertson           44.21 
 64   1766 Langston, Tatianna               Smithfield            44.33 
 65   1434 Mahoney, Kiara                   Nansemond Ri          44.35 
 66   1590 Bailey, Kemani                   Oscar Smith           44.36 
 67   1473 Henderson, Gayle                 Northern-Cal          44.41 
 68   1331 Fitzgerald, Christine            Maury High S          44.44 
 69   1329 Chance, Aryani                   Maury High S          44.44 
 70    503 Palmer, Caroline                 Cuthbertson           44.48 
 71   1083 Fortenberry, Iyanna              James River           44.49 
 72    863 Ahlquist, Kayleen                Green Level           44.50 
 73   1820 Malgiero, Ava                    St. Mark's H          44.50 
 74    206 Wynn, Nadia                      Bishop McNam          44.50 
 75    135 Tolbert, Olivia                  Battlefield           44.54 
 76   1433 Lucas, Trinity                   Nansemond Ri          44.59 
 77    352 Wilkinson, Ashleighe             Cardinal Gib          44.63 
 78    883 Joiner, Jaelynn                  Hanover               44.64 
 79    514 Watts, Miranda                   Cuthbertson           44.65 
 80    699 Edwards, Aniya                   Elkin                 44.66 
 81    513 Watts, Marissa                   Cuthbertson           44.68 
 82   1797 McNeal, Ajayla                   South County          44.69 
 83   1603 Jeanite, Murielle                Oxbridge Aca          44.82 
 84    686 Greene, Lindsay                  Elizabeth Se          44.84 
 85   1027 Toscano, Izabella                Img Elite             44.89 
 86   1475 Lewis, Destiny                   Northern-Cal          44.91 
 87   1317 Bradley, Shanelle                Maurice J. M          45.00 
 88    679 Armstrong, Jada                  Elizabeth Se          45.00 
 89    377 Justice, Alana                   Clover Hill           45.03 
 90   2025 Wells, Taya                      West Springf          45.14 
 91    138 Zola, Anastasia                  Battlefield           45.19 
 92    127 Johnson, Camille                 Battlefield           45.22 
 93    689 Marshall, Kacey                  Elizabeth Se          45.25 
 94   1737 Koppe, Samantha                  Severna Park          45.26 
 95    864 Daily, Alana                     Green Level           45.35 
 96   1801 Salisbury, Jordan                South County          45.54 
 97   1209 Vanness, Riley                   Lake Norman           45.57 
 98   1061 Racinez, Felicia                 James Madiso          45.62 
 99   1967 Bradley, Maeve                   West Potomac          45.64 
100    646 Spruill, Keara                   Dominion              45.69 
101    561 Ferrer, Dairam                   Deep Run              45.71 
102    177 Cooper, Amaya                    Bethel                45.72 
103    578 Truban, Maddie                   Deep Run              45.80 
104    642 Battaglia, Molly                 Dominion              45.82 
105   1392 Hobaugh, June                    Monacan High          45.86 
106   1789 Arnott, Alexa                    South County          45.87 
107   1510 Allen, Samarra                   Oakton                45.93 
108     28 Bowling, Taylor                  Archbishop C          46.00 
109     67 Stith, Athena                    Archbishop S          46.00 
110   1319 Young, Mariah                    Maurice J. M          46.00 
111   1330 Eason, Jhourni                   Maury High S          46.11 
112   1728 Bordone, Stella                  Severna Park          46.11 
113    900 Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly          46.14 
114    225 Chiappetta, Anna                 Bishop O'Con          46.22 
115   2056 Driscoll, Llyric                 Western Bran          46.22 
116   2054 Adebambo, Iyinoluwa              Western Bran          46.25 
117   1983 Walsh, Callie                    West Potomac          46.27 
118    204 Maignan, Tori                    Bishop McNam          46.30 
119   1472 Halbert, Mia                     Northern-Cal          46.43 
120   1465 Blackman, Noelle                 Northern-Cal          46.44 
121    412 Parker, Ashley                   Colonial For          46.50 
122   1023 Pettingill, Kora                 Img Elite             46.50 
123   1892 Fulgham, Mackenzie               The Potomac           46.50 
124    488 Bryden, Cassie                   Cuthbertson           46.56 
125    988 Ferguson, Imani                  I.C. Norcom           46.61 
126    434 Cleveland, Savanna               Cosby                 46.61 
127    911 Kelley, Destiny                  Heritage (Ne          46.65 
128    505 Poole, Katie                     Cuthbertson           46.66 
129    571 Ray, Nadia                       Deep Run              46.68 
130   1357 Conly, Kaitlyn                   McLean                46.73 
131    576 Squire, Ava                      Deep Run              46.85 
132   1326 Barnes, Nyasia                   Maury High S          46.91 
133   1799 Paravecchia, Ainsley             South County          46.91 
134    678 Abrams, Zoie                     Elizabeth Se          46.97 
135     26 Anani, Stella                    Archbishop C          46.99 
136     59 Cavanagh, Maeve                  Archbishop S          47.00 
137   1890 Bravewolf, Yanna                 The Potomac           47.00 
138    688 Lionel, Carleen                  Elizabeth Se          47.00 
139   1431 Jones, Sarah                     Nansemond Ri          47.02 
140   1276 Hartman, Clarice                 Loudoun Vall          47.10 
141   1278 Levine, Ashley                   Loudoun Vall          47.15 
142   1438 Truman, Janae                    Nansemond Ri          47.18 
143   1479 Ryan, Destiny                    Northern-Cal          47.30 
144   1439 Warner, Jaelah                   Nansemond Ri          47.32 
145   1087 Johnston, Brielle                James River           47.33 
146    250 Langlinais, Claire               Blacksburg H          47.48 
147    229 Rough, Samantha                  Bishop O'Con          47.48 
148    579 Tur, Hargun                      Deep Run              47.48 
149   1432 Levine, Tamia                    Nansemond Ri          47.48 
150    570 Ragland, Sydney                  Deep Run              47.50 
151   1521 Kodiaga, Chelsea                 Oakton                47.59 
152   2059 Haskins, Shinyce                 Western Bran          47.65 
153   1362 Macomber, Kyra                   McLean                47.73 
154    575 Smith, Elisa                     Deep Run              47.76 
155    897 Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly          47.76 
156    991 Roberts, Jaylin                  I.C. Norcom           47.77 
157    910 Fitzgerald, Marquette            Heritage (Ne          47.80 
158   1729 Carr, Camryn                     Severna Park          47.90 
159     63 Fuerst, Madison                  Archbishop S          48.00 
160    959 Hammond, Olivia                  Howard High           48.00 
161   1351 Duvall, Courtney                 McKinley Tec          48.00 
162   1018 Miller, Lila                     Img Elite             48.00 
163   1464 Argeles, Evelynn                 Northern-Cal          48.02 
164   2190 Strachon, V'Nya                  Phoebus               48.07 
165   1339 Powell, Emyia                    Maury High S          48.12 
166    445 Shaw, Koryn                      Cosby                 48.14 
167   1727 Bordone, Sophia                  Severna Park          48.17 
168   1524 Lazaridi, Zoi                    Oakton                48.18 
169   1803 Watson, Natalie                  South County          48.20 
170   1513 Erol, Neda                       Oakton                48.22 
171   1981 Sarpong, Oprah                   West Potomac          48.41 
172   2189 Hunter, Savannah                 Phoebus               48.43 
173   1976 Lisi, Adeline                    West Potomac          48.45 
174   1919 Baker, Milan                     Varina                48.53 
175   1511 Ayala, Aurora                    Oakton                48.53 
176    563 Grant, Alana                     Deep Run              48.54 
177   1970 Frimpong, Esther                 West Potomac          48.75 
178   1739 Miller, Kaitlyn                  Severna Park          48.80 
179   1218 Johnson, Syi'Nesee               Lake Taylor           48.84 
180   1980 Salama, Sarah                    West Potomac          48.88 
181    378 Morgan, Lily                     Clover Hill           48.93 
182    162 Mills, Titeyon                   Bayside High          49.00 
183   1730 DeHenzel, Jocelyn                Severna Park          49.10 
184     30 Gayles, Chloe                    Archbishop C          49.11 
185   1740 Miller, Paige                    Severna Park          49.20 
186   1734 Honeywell, Sallie                Severna Park          49.20 
187   1467 Bradford, Kaitlyn                Northern-Cal          49.50 
188   1979 Orenstein, Jillian               West Potomac          49.54 
189   1514 Erol, Seda                       Oakton                49.54 
190    362 Nagel, Jessica                   Cary Christi          49.83 
191     65 Martino, Arden                   Archbishop S          50.00 
192    683 Delcid, Jasmin                   Elizabeth Se          50.00 
193   2188 Ellis, Janiya                    Phoebus               50.20 
194   1463 Argeles, Annabelle               Northern-Cal          50.28 
195   2055 Alston, Khamani                  Western Bran          50.48 
196   1292 Buentello, Alexia                Manor                 50.86 
197   2068 Temple, Amarea                   Western Bran          51.03 
198   1296 Garcia, Jonnah                   Manor                 51.09 
199   1975 Lamb, Hollis                     West Potomac          51.27 
200   1966 Adkins, Nora                     West Potomac          51.70 
201   1863 Nunziata, Lucy                   Stonebridge           51.72 
202    205 Smith, Kaniya                    Bishop McNam          52.00 
203   1971 Fseisi, Elaina                   West Potomac          52.04 
204   1290 Allen, Aaliyah                   Manor                 52.34 
205   1084 Gay, TeOhnnie                    James River           52.43 
206   1089 Man, Rachel                      James River           52.54 
207   1429 Foster, Anya                     Nansemond Ri          52.77 
208    690 Mutalemwa, Paula                 Elizabeth Se          53.27 
209   1092 Stapleton, Fiona                 James River           53.47 
210    987 Everett, Alaila                  I.C. Norcom           53.87 
211   1683 Samuels, Nathalie                Riverdale Ba          54.00 
212     31 Leo, Asiah                       Archbishop C          54.55 
213     37 Wheeler, Alaina                  Archbishop C          54.84 
214     62 Dunni, Elizabeth                 Archbishop S          55.00 
215    696 Williams, Kennedy                Elizabeth Se          55.51 
216   1440 Watson, Olivia                   Nansemond Ri          58.37 
217    747 Kirkland, Kylah                  Fortlo Acade             NT 
218    450 Wilson, Mekayla                  Cosby                    NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    953 Davis, Kayla                     Hough, Willi          37.38 
  2    913 Whyte, Madison                   Heritage (Ne          37.81 
  3   1935 Jackson, Shawnti                 Wakefield             38.02 
  4   1815 Johnson, Twaneise                St. Francis           38.30 
  5   1452 Hebron, Sanaa                    Neshaminy             38.75 
  6   1405 Valcourt, Javonya                Montverde Ac          38.84 
  7   1965 Jallow, Sanu                     West Mecklen          39.18 
  8   1877 Fletcher, Ariel                  Tallwood              39.23 
  9   1936 Lee, Daijion                     Wakefield             39.34 
 10   2186 Bey, Eyota                       Cheltenham            39.52 
 11    196 Haywood, Ka'Myya                 Bishop Kenny          39.58 
 12   1435 Person, Jaliyah                  Nansemond Ri          39.60 
 13   1886 Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn           Terry Parker          39.78 
 14   1430 Harrison, Nyah                   Nansemond Ri          39.80 
 15   1791 Curry, Jaidyn                    South County          40.07 
 16   1188 Kelson, Asia                     L.C. Bird             40.36 
 17   1841 Mial, Natalie                    Stone Bridge          40.49 
 18    128 Kannon, Madyson                  Battlefield           40.49 
 19    746 Green, Brittney                  Fort Bend Ma          40.50 
 20   1332 Hall, Heaven                     Maury High S          40.61 
 21    847 Wilson, Kadence                  Great Bridge          40.66 
 22     60 Creary, Jalaia                   Archbishop S          40.76 
 23    754 Diggs, Kasey                     Freedom (Woo          40.80 
 24   1634 Spearman, Falon                  Providence D          40.85 
 25    439 Johnson, Merasia                 Cosby                 40.94 
 26   1888 Johnson, Jayla                   The Montfort          40.95 
 27    349 Deluca, Sophia                   Cardinal Gib          40.98 
 28    898 Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly          40.99 
 29   1793 Higgins, Victoria                South County          40.99 
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Dash -- USATF
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2180 Greene, Myla                     TrackFam TC              NT 
  2   2164 Sharpe, Ariel                    Unattached Usa           NT 
  3   2166 Hinton, Sage                     TrackFam TC              NT 
  4   2162 Vidolova, Anna                   Unattached Usa           NT 
  5   2167 Sharpe, Arianna                  Unattached Usa           NT 
  6   2163 Gorriaran, Sophia                Unattached RI            NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 500 Meter Dash -- USATF
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2166 Hinton, Sage                     TrackFam TC              NT 
  2   2165 Bernard, Mirai                   TrackFam TC              NT 
  3   2168 Willis, Roisin                   Unattached WI            NT 
  4   2171 Leath, Lauren                    TrackFam TC              NT 
  5   2163 Gorriaran, Sophia                Unattached RI            NT 
  6   2169 Vidolova, Victoria               Unattached Usa           NT 
  7   2170 McLean, Lauren                   New England              NT 
  8   2167 Sharpe, Arianna                  Unattached Usa           NT 
 
Event 81  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2187 Coles, Viana                     John Champe         1:20.12 
  2    314 Evans, Jordyn                    C.D. Hylton         1:20.62 
  3    130 Mancinelli, Kristen              Battlefield         1:20.77 
  4   1948 Kothari, Emma                    Walter Johns        1:20.93 
  5   1475 Lewis, Destiny                   Northern-Cal        1:21.14 
  6    914 Wooden, Sabria                   Heritage (Ne        1:21.23 
  7   1462 Cornelius, Raichelle             North Staffo        1:21.25 
  8   1419 McFerrin, Katie                  Mount Tabor         1:21.34 
  9   1364 Steinbicker, Mary                McLean              1:21.35 
 10    503 Palmer, Caroline                 Cuthbertson         1:21.53 
 11    249 Krouscas, Sophia                 Blacksburg H        1:21.55 
 12    868 Hill, Laveyah                    Green Level         1:21.84 
 13   1027 Toscano, Izabella                Img Elite           1:21.87 
 14   1894 Kim, Evie                        The Potomac         1:22.00 
 15   1899 Jackson, Aliciana                Thomas Ediso        1:22.48 
 16   2051 Stone, Jordan                    Western Albe        1:22.59 
 17    883 Joiner, Jaelynn                  Hanover             1:22.93 
 18    649 Wright, Lindsey                  Dominion            1:23.00 
 19    437 Jenkins, Peyton                  Cosby               1:23.08 
 20   1229 Smith, Hailey                    Lancaster           1:23.27 
 21   1189 Lovett, Brianna                  L.C. Bird           1:23.45 
 22   1801 Salisbury, Jordan                South County        1:23.58 
 23    504 Parillo, Caroline                Cuthbertson         1:23.75 
 24   1936 Lee, Daijion                     Wakefield           1:23.82 
 25   1061 Racinez, Felicia                 James Madiso        1:23.85 
 26    863 Ahlquist, Kayleen                Green Level         1:24.00 
 27   1088 Karjane, Brielle                 James River         1:24.17 
 28   1264 Turner, Maya                     Liberty (Bea        1:24.19 
 29   1299 McDonald, Sydney                 Manor               1:24.22 
 30   1520 Kodiaga, Abba                    Oakton              1:24.34 
 31   1279 Slovak, Katherine                Loudoun Vall        1:24.50 
 32    564 Hahn, Helen                      Deep Run            1:24.61 
 33   2066 Nichols, Sheyenne                Western Bran        1:24.62 
 34   1170 Heyliger, Rilyn                  Kent Island         1:24.96 
 35    679 Armstrong, Jada                  Elizabeth Se        1:25.00 
 36   1328 byrd, bria                       Maury High S        1:25.09 
 37    177 Cooper, Amaya                    Bethel              1:25.09 
 38   1623 Good, Imani                      Princess Ann        1:25.18 
 39    704 Gray, Abby                       Fauquier            1:25.20 
 40    204 Maignan, Tori                    Bishop McNam        1:25.29 
 41   1209 Vanness, Riley                   Lake Norman         1:25.45 
 42   1334 James, Hannah                    Maury High S        1:25.54 
 43    866 Dziedzina, Kaylie                Green Level         1:25.64 
 44    699 Edwards, Aniya                   Elkin               1:26.03 
 45    899 Patterson, Reagan                Heritage (Ly        1:26.42 
 46   1474 Hoyle, Kacie                     Northern-Cal        1:26.63 
 47   1738 McDonald, Rylan                  Severna Park        1:26.64 
 48   1473 Henderson, Gayle                 Northern-Cal        1:26.67 
 49   1141 Shearer, Hailey                  Jamestown           1:26.70 
 50    448 Tortoriello, Bella               Cosby               1:26.78 
 51   1465 Blackman, Noelle                 Northern-Cal        1:26.79 
 52    243 Farley, Mia                      Blacksburg H        1:26.92 
 53   1135 Hollenbeck, Braelyn              Jamestown           1:27.00 
 54   1091 Roach, Nina                      James River         1:27.00 
 55   1192 Wilson, Amari                    L.C. Bird           1:27.45 
 56    250 Langlinais, Claire               Blacksburg H        1:27.82 
 57   1536 Yarrington, Rella                Oakton              1:28.00 
 58   1737 Koppe, Samantha                  Severna Park        1:28.00 
 59   1259 O'Connell, Emma                  Lexington           1:28.03 
 60   1728 Bordone, Stella                  Severna Park        1:28.50 
 61   1139 Long, Parker                     Jamestown           1:28.83 
 62   1349 Datham, Saniya                   McKinley Tec        1:28.88 
 63   1740 Miller, Paige                    Severna Park        1:29.10 
 64   1093 Stewart, Hannah                  James River         1:29.20 
 65   1739 Miller, Kaitlyn                  Severna Park        1:29.30 
 66    922 Hammond, Isabella                Herndon             1:29.62 
 67   1863 Nunziata, Lucy                   Stonebridge         1:29.80 
 68   1064 Weinberg, Elsie                  James Madiso        1:29.98 
 69   1799 Paravecchia, Ainsley             South County        1:30.24 
 70   1053 Upton, Lorraine                  Isle of Wigh        1:30.29 
 71    505 Poole, Katie                     Cuthbertson         1:30.31 
 72   1535 Turhan, Bilge                    Oakton              1:30.34 
 73   1974 Jones, Greer                     West Potomac        1:30.44 
 74    500 McIntyre, Kaitlin                Cuthbertson         1:30.51 
 75   1790 Crouse, Mary                     South County        1:30.94 
 76    225 Chiappetta, Anna                 Bishop O'Con        1:31.42 
 77   1768 Moye, Leah                       Smithfield          1:31.62 
 78   1256 Barnes, Ni'Keisia                Lexington           1:32.13 
 79   2057 Graham, Kyla                     Western Bran        1:32.43 
 80   1733 Griffith, Katie                  Severna Park        1:32.55 
 81   2047 Collier, Sienna                  Western Albe        1:32.60 
 82    160 Feinstien, Ariel                 Bayside High        1:33.00 
 83    164 Scott, Serenity                  Bayside High        1:33.33 
 84   1362 Macomber, Kyra                   McLean              1:33.45 
 85   1230 Woolard, Lizzy                   Lancaster           1:34.46 
 86   2189 Hunter, Savannah                 Phoebus             1:35.30 
 87   1363 Marques-Davila, Elena            McLean              1:36.25 
 88   1300 Merritt, Melody                  Manor               1:36.77 
 89   2068 Temple, Amarea                   Western Bran        1:37.05 
 90    248 Kehlenbeck, Katja                Blacksburg H        1:37.11 
 91   1972 Goel, Natalie                    West Potomac        1:37.24 
 92   1984 Walsh, Mary                      West Potomac        1:39.06 
 93    802 Hudgins, Sarah                   Granby              1:39.71 
 94   1297 Hensley, Tiffany                 Manor               1:41.64 
 95   1095 Zachry, Sarah                    James River         1:43.28 
 96     37 Wheeler, Alaina                  Archbishop C        1:45.43 
 97   2064 Laborde, Hailey                  Western Bran        1:46.04 
 98   1223 Cystrunk, Alana                  Lancaster           1:50.00 
 99    804 Lee, Evana                       Granby              1:51.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    953 Davis, Kayla                     Hough, Willi        1:11.90 
  2   1965 Jallow, Sanu                     West Mecklen        1:13.33 
  3   1888 Johnson, Jayla                   The Montfort        1:13.92 
  4   1404 Smith, Michelle                  Montverde Ac        1:14.52 
  5   1452 Hebron, Sanaa                    Neshaminy           1:14.84 
  6   1877 Fletcher, Ariel                  Tallwood            1:15.19 
  7    196 Haywood, Ka'Myya                 Bishop Kenny        1:15.45 
  8   1565 Mosley, Aniya                    Ocean Lakes         1:15.68 
  9   1791 Curry, Jaidyn                    South County        1:15.96 
 10   1793 Higgins, Victoria                South County        1:17.00 
 11   1188 Kelson, Asia                     L.C. Bird           1:17.07 
 12   1013 Haynes, Layla                    Img Elite           1:17.45 
 13   1075 Wynn, Sydney                     James Monroe        1:17.52 
 14    847 Wilson, Kadence                  Great Bridge        1:17.85 
 15    436 Jackson, Jordan                  Cosby               1:17.87 
 16   1883 Donovan, Mackey                  Tappan Zee          1:18.00 
 17   1245 Rose, Michailyn                  Landry Acade        1:18.34 
 18    898 Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly        1:18.78 
 19   1011 Ganley, Lia                      Img Elite           1:18.87 
 20    516 Worf, Presley                    Cuthbertson         1:18.95 
 21    703 Fernandez, Aubrey                Fauquier            1:19.17 
 22   1836 Schwaner, Aurora                 Staunton Hig        1:19.33 
 23   1156 Beale, Madison                   Kellam              1:19.45 
 24    137 Wild, Ella                       Battlefield         1:19.57 
 25    676 Anderson, Evelyn                 Eastern View        1:19.58 
 26   1012 Harding, Andie                   Img Elite           1:19.72 
 27    349 Deluca, Sophia                   Cardinal Gib        1:19.97 
 28     14 Gallagher, Ciara                 Archbishop C        1:20.00 
 29    450 Wilson, Mekayla                  Cosby               1:20.09 
 30   1052 Edwards, Hannah                  Isle of Wigh        1:20.61 
 
Event 79  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    573 Sanborn, Janie                   Deep Run            3:03.02 
  2   1420 Riley, Hannah                    Mount Tabor         3:03.53 
  3   2052 Stutzman, Jenna                  Western Albe        3:03.97 
  4    676 Anderson, Evelyn                 Eastern View        3:04.23 
  5   2017 Elakari, Kenza                   West Springf        3:04.24 
  6    766 Stovall, Quin                    Friends' Cen        3:05.00 
  7   1563 Heft, Austin                     Ocean Lakes         3:05.61 
  8    450 Wilson, Mekayla                  Cosby               3:06.00 
  9   1588 Bellows, Geneva                  Osbourn Park        3:06.54 
 10   1895 Tuttle, Kate                     The Potomac         3:07.26 
 11   1245 Rose, Michailyn                  Landry Acade        3:08.00 
 12   1622 Culpepper, Peyton                Princess Ann        3:08.17 
 13   1366 Walker, Elise                    McLean              3:08.54 
 14    398 Myers, MK                        Collegiate          3:09.63 
 15    706 Wine, Kiki                       Fauquier            3:09.69 
 16    643 Frishman, Brooke                 Dominion            3:10.00 
 17    131 McLain, Bailey                   Battlefield         3:10.04 
 18    937 Wilson, Ally                     Hershey             3:10.50 
 19   1568 Richardson, Elise                Ocean Lakes         3:10.71 
 20   1229 Smith, Hailey                    Lancaster           3:10.97 
 21    692 Rogers, Evelyn                   Elizabeth Se        3:11.09 
 22   1090 Morley, Caroline                 James River         3:11.35 
 23    560 Fabiato, Julia                   Deep Run            3:12.00 
 24   1569 Richardson, Sophia               Ocean Lakes         3:12.02 
 25   2019 Hall, Allyson                    West Springf        3:12.24 
 26    253 McDonald, Allie                  Blacksburg H        3:12.78 
 27   1206 Loring, Mary                     Lake Norman         3:13.38 
 28   1887 Benitez, Zoe                     The Key Scho        3:13.74 
 29   1355 Andreoli, Isabella               McLean              3:14.41 
 30   1340 Wynne, Mary Ella                 Maury High S        3:14.43 
 31    495 Houp, Maggie                     Cuthbertson         3:14.70 
 32    512 Walters, Ava                     Cuthbertson         3:15.00 
 33    492 Fierick, Lily                    Cuthbertson         3:15.00 
 34    559 Dillman, Kenzie                  Deep Run            3:15.00 
 35    823 Braun, Noelle                    Grassfield          3:15.20 
 36   1421 Soule, Thalia                    Mount Tabor         3:15.20 
 37    118 Mudd, Courtney                   Atlee               3:15.24 
 38   1657 Clark, Leilah                    Reservoir Hi        3:15.57 
 39   1272 Bolen, Samantha                  Loudoun Vall        3:15.57 
 40   1883 Donovan, Mackey                  Tappan Zee          3:15.62 
 41   1394 Montgomery, Madeline             Monacan High        3:15.78 
 42   2051 Stone, Jordan                    Western Albe        3:15.89 
 43   1665 Rosenberry, Caroline             Reservoir Hi        3:16.48 
 44    677 Anderson, Holly                  Eastern View        3:16.56 
 45    675 Anderson, Claire                 Eastern View        3:17.06 
 46   1273 Cool, Ashlyn                     Loudoun Vall        3:17.14 
 47    247 Jones, Mia                       Blacksburg H        3:17.23 
 48   1885 Reynolds, Grace                  Tappan Zee          3:17.55 
 49   1764 Johnston, Emily                  Smithfield          3:18.00 
 50    101 Quigley, Eleanor                 Arundel High        3:18.00 
 51    867 Greengrass, Eliza                Green Level         3:18.00 
 52   1088 Karjane, Brielle                 James River         3:18.34 
 53    123 Carroll, Jayanna                 Battlefield         3:18.37 
 54   1133 Brooks, Kylie                    Jamestown           3:18.47 
 55   1279 Slovak, Katherine                Loudoun Vall        3:19.72 
 56   1867 Pegher, Lauren                   Tabb                3:20.00 
 57    581 Wells, Hazel                     Deep Run            3:20.00 
 58   1893 Harris, Genevieve                The Potomac         3:20.00 
 59   1889 Agolini, Olivia                  The Potomac         3:20.00 
 60   1664 Lortz, Delaney                   Reservoir Hi        3:20.17 
 61   1882 Donovan, Cassidy                 Tappan Zee          3:20.63 
 62    574 Schuler, Meredith                Deep Run            3:20.71 
 63   1884 Fenton, Sofia                    Tappan Zee          3:20.76 
 64    879 Carpenter, Adelynn               Hanover             3:20.77 
 65   1137 Jean, Cannon                     Jamestown           3:21.00 
 66   1530 Odom, Carly                      Oakton              3:21.00 
 67    254 Rascher, Lily                    Blacksburg H        3:21.00 
 68   2049 Hodson, Hailey                   Western Albe        3:21.21 
 69    558 Brooks, Robin                    Deep Run            3:21.71 
 70    882 Harrell, Sibyl                   Hanover             3:21.99 
 71     96 Brandt, Kelly                    Arundel High        3:22.00 
 72   1528 Morrill, Annika                  Oakton              3:22.00 
 73   1534 Sherrill, Amy                    Oakton              3:22.00 
 74    781 Hurst, Jocelyn                   Grafton High        3:22.20 
 75   1417 Brand, Eliza                     Mount Tabor         3:23.39 
 76    501 Miller, Emery                    Cuthbertson         3:24.08 
 77   1299 McDonald, Sydney                 Manor               3:24.50 
 78   1977 Nagda, Saira                     West Potomac        3:24.69 
 79     61 Doerschner, Grace                Archbishop S        3:25.00 
 80   1525 Lewis, Anna                      Oakton              3:25.00 
 81    200 Davis, Antoinette                Bishop McNam        3:25.00 
 82    413 Shoaf, Kate                      Colonial For        3:26.07 
 83   2069 Thomas, Alisha                   Western Bran        3:26.09 
 84   1365 Walby, Greer                     McLean              3:26.14 
 85    115 Crow, Addison                    Atlee               3:26.17 
 86   1359 Farley, Caitlin                  McLean              3:26.32 
 87   2060 Henderson, Madison               Western Bran        3:26.44 
 88    778 Correll, Chloe                   Grafton High        3:26.71 
 89   2062 John, Josi                       Western Bran        3:26.77 
 90   1053 Upton, Lorraine                  Isle of Wigh        3:27.00 
 91   1968 Cicero, Sophia                   West Potomac        3:28.00 
 92   1361 King, Brianna                    McLean              3:28.29 
 93     58 Burke, Amanda                    Archbishop S        3:29.46 
 94   2050 Smith, Lily                      Western Albe        3:29.70 
 95   2053 Torrence, AJ                     Western Albe        3:29.90 
 96   1091 Roach, Nina                      James River         3:30.00 
 97    416 Valerio, Alyss                   Colonial For        3:30.00 
 98   1765 Jones, Lydia                     Smithfield          3:30.00 
 99    511 Turner, Caison                   Cuthbertson         3:30.85 
100    562 Fletcher, Eyaya                  Deep Run            3:31.82 
101    493 Fountain, Alex                   Cuthbertson         3:34.08 
102   2047 Collier, Sienna                  Western Albe        3:34.65 
103   1795 Kurz, Taylor                     South County        3:35.00 
104    567 Loving, Rachael                  Deep Run            3:35.00 
105   1972 Goel, Natalie                    West Potomac        3:36.68 
106    572 Reilly, Rachel                   Deep Run            3:37.00 
107    433 Camichael, Stella                Cosby               3:39.35 
108    446 Smith, Sophia                    Cosby               3:39.69 
109     18 Siorek, Faith                    Archbishop C        3:40.00 
110    684 Edwards, Ashali                  Elizabeth Se        3:40.00 
111    577 Towey, Anne Caitrin              Deep Run            3:40.00 
112   1814 Graham, Sarah                    Southern Ala        3:40.67 
113    447 Stapleton, Phoebe                Cosby               3:42.36 
114   1221 Boyd, Chyra                      Lancaster           3:44.21 
115    256 Wallace, Julia                   Blacksburg H        3:52.86 
116     66 Russell, Lindsey                 Archbishop S        3:52.99 
117     64 Knight, Charlotte                Archbishop S        3:58.00 
118   1861 DiBari, Maria                    Stone Ridge         4:00.00 
119   1297 Hensley, Tiffany                 Manor               4:00.08 
120   1051 Cutler, Petra                    Isle of Wigh        4:01.13 
121   1224 Foulkes, Allison                 Lancaster           4:08.48 
122   1302 Roeske, Erica                    Manor               4:10.53 
123     68 Strazza-Beaver, Shannon          Archbishop S        4:14.78 
124   1226 Mumford, Ainsley                 Lancaster           4:19.09 
 
Event 69  Girls 1000 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1565 Mosley, Aniya                    Ocean Lakes         2:51.64 
  2    767 Trusty, Micah                    Friends' Cen        2:52.00 
  3    956 Ahuja, Nimrit                    Howard High         2:53.00 
  4   1834 Kwasnica, Marlee                 State Colleg        2:55.00 
  5    765 Price, Miracle                   Friends' Cen        2:55.00 
  6    486 Bell, Charlotte                  Cuthbertson         2:58.15 
  7    506 Preisano, Alyssa                 Cuthbertson         2:58.39 
  8    497 Kermes, Stella                   Cuthbertson         2:59.88 
  9   1208 Stolberg, Madeline               Lake Norman         3:00.74 
 10   1973 Johnson, Aminata                 West Potomac        3:00.85 
 11    507 Preisano, Justine                Cuthbertson         3:01.66 
 12   1526 Mesfin, Sitota                   Oakton              3:02.00 
 
Event 98  Girls 1000 Meter Run -- USATF
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2174 Simonds, Finleigh                New England              NT 
  2   2173 Corcoran, Anna Macon             Unattached VA            NT 
  3   2175 Beville, Abby                    New England              NT 
  4   2168 Willis, Roisin                   Unattached WI            NT 
  5   2172 Oliver, Lily                     Unattached NJ            NT 
  6   2163 Gorriaran, Sophia                Unattached RI            NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    247 Jones, Mia                       Blacksburg H        5:24.54 
  2   1185 Comer, Brianna                   L.C. Bird           5:24.83 
  3    560 Fabiato, Julia                   Deep Run            5:25.00 
  4   1153 Sandel, Janie                    Johnson Ferr        5:25.00 
  5    969 Wilson, Jasmine                  Howard High         5:25.00 
  6   1865 Aulenbach, Katryna               Tabb                5:25.50 
  7    878 Agustin, Ellie                   Hanover             5:25.63 
  8    230 Weithman, Molly                  Bishop O'Con        5:26.58 
  9    129 Kelly, Colleen                   Battlefield         5:27.22 
 10    242 Bradbury, Reese                  Blacksburg H        5:27.26 
 11    253 McDonald, Allie                  Blacksburg H        5:27.35 
 12   1272 Bolen, Samantha                  Loudoun Vall        5:27.85 
 13   1133 Brooks, Kylie                    Jamestown           5:28.00 
 14   1191 Taylor, Katelyn                  L.C. Bird           5:29.73 
 15   1960 Hamrick, Caroline                West Johnsto        5:29.81 
 16    118 Mudd, Courtney                   Atlee               5:29.84 
 17    559 Dillman, Kenzie                  Deep Run            5:30.00 
 18   1132 Bauer, Claire                    Jamestown           5:30.00 
 19   1844 Wallis, Lydia                    Stone Bridge        5:30.22 
 20   1887 Benitez, Zoe                     The Key Scho        5:30.34 
 21    865 Dille, Campbell                  Green Level         5:30.60 
 22    410 Loescher, Kate                   Colonial For        5:30.80 
 23   1564 Meadows, Lindsay                 Ocean Lakes         5:30.91 
 24   2018 Goldin, Haley                    West Springf        5:31.24 
 25   1274 Fetterolf, Cecilia               Loudoun Vall        5:31.65 
 26   1366 Walker, Elise                    McLean              5:31.76 
 27   1171 van Ornum, Sarah                 Kent Island         5:33.06 
 28   2014 Barker, Adeline                  West Springf        5:33.24 
 29     61 Doerschner, Grace                Archbishop S        5:33.45 
 30   1378 Clark, Maddi                     Mentor              5:33.46 
 31    244 Finch, Mary                      Blacksburg H        5:33.79 
 32   1141 Shearer, Hailey                  Jamestown           5:34.00 
 33    494 Hoover, Samantha                 Cuthbertson         5:34.00 
 34   1277 Lackey, Eryn                     Loudoun Vall        5:34.05 
 35    805 Loomis, Amelie                   Granby              5:34.39 
 36   1279 Slovak, Katherine                Loudoun Vall        5:35.00 
 37    700 Holbrook, Madelyn                Exeter Towns        5:35.00 
 38    867 Greengrass, Eliza                Green Level         5:35.45 
 39   2048 Cook, Grace                      Western Albe        5:35.50 
 40   1126 Farinholt, Elena                 James Wood H        5:35.57 
 41   1007 Andreae, Mia                     Img Elite           5:35.71 
 42   1273 Cool, Ashlyn                     Loudoun Vall        5:35.96 
 43   1137 Jean, Cannon                     Jamestown           5:36.00 
 44    921 Geary, Tea                       Herndon             5:36.70 
 45   2049 Hodson, Hailey                   Western Albe        5:37.50 
 46    845 Dausman, Naomi                   Great Bridge        5:38.23 
 47    115 Crow, Addison                    Atlee               5:38.54 
 48   1512 Eichelbaum, Rhianen              Oakton              5:39.00 
 49    492 Fierick, Lily                    Cuthbertson         5:39.01 
 50    581 Wells, Hazel                     Deep Run            5:39.05 
 51   1732 Glebocki, Cameron                Severna Park        5:39.36 
 52   1843 Sullivan, Annie                  Stone Bridge        5:39.87 
 53   1861 DiBari, Maria                    Stone Ridge         5:39.91 
 54    495 Houp, Maggie                     Cuthbertson         5:40.00 
 55    200 Davis, Antoinette                Bishop McNam        5:40.00 
 56    512 Walters, Ava                     Cuthbertson         5:40.66 
 57   1471 Devine, Julia                    Northern-Cal        5:40.78 
 58   1466 Bowie, Gentry                    Northern-Cal        5:41.37 
 59    246 Griggs, Norah                    Blacksburg H        5:42.24 
 60   1164 Roche, Payton                    Kellam              5:43.60 
 61    777 Campbell, Katelyn                Grafton High        5:43.69 
 62   1522 Korosheva, Kanykei               Oakton              5:44.00 
 63   1741 Trutenko, Mallory                Severna Park        5:44.00 
 64     58 Burke, Amanda                    Archbishop S        5:44.03 
 65   1665 Rosenberry, Caroline             Reservoir Hi        5:44.43 
 66    574 Schuler, Meredith                Deep Run            5:44.55 
 67    396 Ferrell, Giles                   Collegiate          5:44.73 
 68    567 Loving, Rachael                  Deep Run            5:45.00 
 69    731 Korzen, Kennedy                  Forest Park         5:45.00 
 70    558 Brooks, Robin                    Deep Run            5:45.00 
 71   1920 Sisk, Jillian                    Varina              5:45.09 
 72    880 Clarke, Hannah                   Hanover             5:45.17 
 73   1813 Graham, Hannah                   Southern Ala        5:45.65 
 74   1469 Caraway, Grace                   Northern-Cal        5:45.72 
 75   1630 Adams, Ashlyn                    Providence D        5:46.19 
 76    227 Nolen, Rowan                     Bishop O'Con        5:47.02 
 77    569 Nowak, Claire                    Deep Run            5:47.67 
 78    778 Correll, Chloe                   Grafton High        5:47.76 
 79   1381 Wachhaus, Casey                  Mentor              5:48.22 
 80    254 Rascher, Lily                    Blacksburg H        5:48.44 
 81    501 Miller, Emery                    Cuthbertson         5:48.73 
 82    879 Carpenter, Adelynn               Hanover             5:49.34 
 83    572 Reilly, Rachel                   Deep Run            5:50.00 
 84   1764 Johnston, Emily                  Smithfield          5:50.00 
 85   1476 Lillard, Tawny                   Northern-Cal        5:50.07 
 86   1726 Baker, Neela                     Severna Park        5:50.10 
 87    769 Shoemaker, Amelia                George C. Ma        5:50.45 
 88    781 Hurst, Jocelyn                   Grafton High        5:51.29 
 89   1358 Durkee, Leah                     McLean              5:51.63 
 90    478 Busch, Annie                     Cox                 5:51.79 
 91    708 Long, Mackenzie                  First Coloni        5:51.82 
 92   1735 Jenish, Kaylee                   Severna Park        5:52.00 
 93    407 Hicks, Emily                     Colonial For        5:52.36 
 94    577 Towey, Anne Caitrin              Deep Run            5:53.29 
 95   2050 Smith, Lily                      Western Albe        5:53.50 
 96   1127 Newman, Isabella                 James Wood H        5:53.65 
 97    405 Glauber, Mary Ella               Colonial For        5:53.72 
 98   1359 Farley, Caitlin                  McLean              5:54.08 
 99   1533 Sheehan, Ryann                   Oakton              5:54.29 
100   1800 Pavlak, Taylor                   South County        5:54.74 
101   1531 Phelps, Kate                     Oakton              5:55.00 
102    562 Fletcher, Eyaya                  Deep Run            5:55.00 
103   1243 Johnson, Shakyia                 Landry Acade        5:55.00 
104   1731 Denton, Audrey                   Severna Park        5:55.74 
105   2062 John, Josi                       Western Bran        5:56.00 
106   2060 Henderson, Madison               Western Bran        5:56.73 
107    116 Economou, Erika                  Atlee               5:56.97 
108   2069 Thomas, Alisha                   Western Bran        5:57.12 
109   1795 Kurz, Taylor                     South County        5:57.35 
110   1361 King, Brianna                    McLean              5:57.48 
111    126 Harris, Kenzie                   Battlefield         5:57.80 
112   1242 Faulkenberry, Marina             Landry Acade        5:58.00 
113   1517 Hudock, Penelope                 Oakton              5:59.00 
114   1736 Jimeno, Becca                    Severna Park        5:59.00 
115    511 Turner, Caison                   Cuthbertson         5:59.03 
116    379 Rosenberg, Weslie                Clover Hill         6:00.03 
117    481 Taylor, Mckenzie                 Cox                 6:03.45 
118    493 Fountain, Alex                   Cuthbertson         6:04.12 
119    480 Seim, Kaylin                     Cox                 6:04.20 
120    124 Donnelly, Haley                  Battlefield         6:04.26 
121   1335 Malcolm, Bradley                 Maury High S        6:05.03 
122   1081 Acuto, Emily                     James River         6:08.33 
123   1985 Weisel, Molly                    West Potomac        6:10.00 
124   1470 Devine, Eleanor                  Northern-Cal        6:12.40 
125   1933 Fischer, Emma Grace              Wakefield           6:13.15 
126    684 Edwards, Ashali                  Elizabeth Se        6:15.77 
127    224 Bruen, Jackie                    Bishop O'Con        6:16.73 
128   1760 Byers, Kyla                      Smithfield          6:17.28 
129    256 Wallace, Julia                   Blacksburg H        6:18.94 
130   1221 Boyd, Chyra                      Lancaster           6:19.14 
131   1959 Giangreco, Kati                  West Johnsto        6:20.00 
132   1840 DeWitt, Zoe                      Stone Bridge        6:21.20 
133     66 Russell, Lindsey                 Archbishop S        6:22.26 
134    440 Karlsson, Kaisa                  Cosby               6:24.21 
135   1792 Frost, Alexis                    South County        6:25.15 
136     64 Knight, Charlotte                Archbishop S        6:25.50 
137    226 Dziepak, Killian                 Bishop O'Con        6:26.74 
138   1664 Lortz, Delaney                   Reservoir Hi        6:30.00 
139   1230 Woolard, Lizzy                   Lancaster           6:32.00 
140   1571 Westlake, Isabelle               Ocean Lakes         6:32.16 
141   1360 Jang, Olivia                     McLean              6:33.77 
142   1814 Graham, Sarah                    Southern Ala        6:36.52 
143   1244 Jones, Alyssa                    Landry Acade        6:38.49 
144    962 Krieg, Maggie                    Howard High         6:39.16 
145     68 Strazza-Beaver, Shannon          Archbishop S        6:51.15 
146    964 Muller, Anna                     Howard High         6:51.25 
147   1302 Roeske, Erica                    Manor               6:56.10 
148   1300 Merritt, Melody                  Manor               7:00.00 
149   1241 Anderson, Courtney               Landry Acade        7:13.28 
150   1228 Saunders, Ayla                   Lancaster           7:27.78 
151   1225 McGee, Sarah                     Lancaster           7:48.46 
 
Event 14  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1416 Cochran, Mia                     Moon Area           4:45.66 
  2    372 Putman, Kate                     Cicero-North        4:51.61 
  3   1862 Strong, Katherine                Stone Ridge         4:53.17 
  4    774 Wilkes, Carly                    Glenvar High        4:54.33 
  5   1131 Bauer, Caroline                  Jamestown           4:57.00 
  6    506 Preisano, Alyssa                 Cuthbertson         4:57.34 
  7    881 Crytser, Alli                    Hanover             4:57.83 
  8    355 Alder, Vanessa                   Carlisle            4:57.98 
  9    955 Ahuja, Nimirt                    Howard High         4:58.43 
 10   1379 Dennison, Savannah               Mentor              4:58.83 
 11   1819 Herrera, Tiffany                 St. Mark's H        5:00.41 
 12   1834 Kwasnica, Marlee                 State Colleg        5:01.56 
 13    486 Bell, Charlotte                  Cuthbertson         5:02.84 
 14    507 Preisano, Justine                Cuthbertson         5:02.99 
 15   1203 Cummings, Caroline               La Salle Aca        5:03.00 
 16    497 Kermes, Stella                   Cuthbertson         5:03.35 
 17   1275 Fetterolf, Scarlet               Loudoun Vall        5:04.52 
 18    945 Wassell, Grace                   Highland Reg        5:04.85 
 19   2020 MacGrath, Aidan                  West Springf        5:05.24 
 20    502 Nasta, Lillian                   Cuthbertson         5:05.46 
 21    371 Pavese, Lexi                     Cherokee            5:06.90 
 22   1631 Arrington, Carly                 Providence D        5:07.80 
 23   1818 Herrera, Stephanie               St. Mark's H        5:10.00 
 24   1380 Sabo, Ada                        Mentor              5:10.74 
 25    356 Preisser, Hannah                 Carrboro            5:11.80 
 26   2021 Miller, Chloe                    West Springf        5:13.04 
 27    705 Scott, Cassidy                   Fauquier            5:14.70 
 28    730 Gregory, Elizabeth               Forest Park         5:15.00 
 29   1526 Mesfin, Sitota                   Oakton              5:15.00 
 30   2052 Stutzman, Jenna                  Western Albe        5:15.05 
 31   1632 Arrington, Tate                  Providence D        5:16.37 
 32   1090 Morley, Caroline                 James River         5:16.37 
 33   1157 Campbell, Alyssa                 Kellam              5:16.70 
 34   1480 Yankanich, Sydney                Northern-Cal        5:17.17 
 35   1563 Heft, Austin                     Ocean Lakes         5:17.43 
 36   1567 Reed, Maggie                     Ocean Lakes         5:17.46 
 37    136 Weber, Hannah                    Battlefield         5:17.56 
 38   1125 Beatty, Lauren                   James Wood H        5:18.87 
 39    961 Holcombe, Elizabeth              Howard High         5:20.00 
 40    963 Mann, Kiley                      Howard High         5:20.00 
 41    573 Sanborn, Janie                   Deep Run            5:20.00 
 42   1162 Hoffman, Lily                    Kellam              5:20.44 
 43    692 Rogers, Evelyn                   Elizabeth Se        5:21.29 
 44   1421 Soule, Thalia                    Mount Tabor         5:21.31 
 45   1086 Hester, Lily Grace               James River         5:21.97 
 46   2046 Adams, Sadie                     Western Albe        5:22.08 
 47   1867 Pegher, Lauren                   Tabb                5:22.44 
 48    779 Fields, Kayla                    Grafton High        5:22.86 
 49    361 Bruhn, Sophia                    Carroll             5:22.99 
 50    967 Schwab, Hannah                   Howard High         5:23.00 
 51   1566 Pommerenk, Sophia                Ocean Lakes         5:23.28 
 
Event 59  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1818 Herrera, Stephanie               St. Mark's H       11:02.01 
  2   1418 Evans, Joiner                    Mount Tabor        11:04.64 
  3    371 Pavese, Lexi                     Cherokee           11:05.38 
  4   1631 Arrington, Carly                 Providence D       11:08.88 
  5    100 Leddy, Katherine                 Arundel High       11:15.00 
  6   1865 Aulenbach, Katryna               Tabb               11:15.29 
  7    361 Bruhn, Sophia                    Carroll            11:17.15 
  8    705 Scott, Cassidy                   Fauquier           11:17.75 
  9   1947 Dutko, Katie                     Walter Johns       11:21.00 
 10    136 Weber, Hannah                    Battlefield        11:23.17 
 11   1566 Pommerenk, Sophia                Ocean Lakes        11:25.28 
 12    230 Weithman, Molly                  Bishop O'Con       11:25.87 
 13   1153 Sandel, Janie                    Johnson Ferr       11:25.90 
 14    967 Schwab, Hannah                   Howard High        11:26.57 
 15    961 Holcombe, Elizabeth              Howard High        11:30.00 
 16    963 Mann, Kiley                      Howard High        11:30.00 
 17    935 Preputnick, Brooke               Hershey            11:30.39 
 18   1086 Hester, Lily Grace               James River        11:30.87 
 19   2048 Cook, Grace                      Western Albe       11:33.32 
 20    701 Heironimus, Haley                Falls Church       11:35.29 
 21    779 Fields, Kayla                    Grafton High       11:36.88 
 22   1125 Beatty, Lauren                   James Wood H       11:37.54 
 23   1632 Arrington, Tate                  Providence D       11:39.59 
 24    969 Wilson, Jasmine                  Howard High        11:40.20 
 25    129 Kelly, Colleen                   Battlefield        11:41.56 
 26   1570 Smith, Ryan                      Ocean Lakes        11:41.56 
 27   1568 Richardson, Elise                Ocean Lakes        11:41.79 
 28   1567 Reed, Maggie                     Ocean Lakes        11:42.12 
 29   1171 van Ornum, Sarah                 Kent Island        11:44.01 
 30   1358 Durkee, Leah                     McLean             11:49.48 
 31   1274 Fetterolf, Cecilia               Loudoun Vall       11:51.20 
 32    731 Korzen, Kennedy                  Forest Park        11:55.00 
 33   1127 Newman, Isabella                 James Wood H       11:56.20 
 34   2018 Goldin, Haley                    West Springf       11:59.24 
 35   2014 Barker, Adeline                  West Springf       11:59.84 
 36    805 Loomis, Amelie                   Granby             12:00.00 
 37   1277 Lackey, Eryn                     Loudoun Vall       12:01.53 
 38    921 Geary, Tea                       Herndon            12:02.90 
 39    878 Agustin, Ellie                   Hanover            12:06.75 
 40    700 Holbrook, Madelyn                Exeter Towns       12:10.00 
 41   1471 Devine, Julia                    Northern-Cal       12:10.05 
 42   1126 Farinholt, Elena                 James Wood H       12:12.78 
 43   1741 Trutenko, Mallory                Severna Park       12:13.66 
 44   1732 Glebocki, Cameron                Severna Park       12:13.87 
 45   1920 Sisk, Jillian                    Varina             12:13.92 
 46   1336 McMurdie, Hallie                 Maury High S       12:15.22 
 47   1132 Bauer, Claire                    Jamestown          12:15.88 
 48   2045 Abell, Eleanor                   Western Albe       12:17.00 
 49   1960 Hamrick, Caroline                West Johnsto       12:20.00 
 50   1469 Caraway, Grace                   Northern-Cal       12:25.38 
 51    936 Taylor, Emma                     Hershey            12:25.50 
 52   1522 Korosheva, Kanykei               Oakton             12:28.21 
 53   1532 Quackenbush, Anna                Oakton             12:29.00 
 54   1625 Wells, Ysabel                    Princess Ann       12:30.24 
 55   1630 Adams, Ashlyn                    Providence D       12:31.13 
 56    156 Carnazza, Kayleigh               Bayside High       12:40.00 
 57   1800 Pavlak, Taylor                   South County       12:40.54 
 58   1022 Nelson, Quinn                    Img Elite          12:45.62 
 59   1007 Andreae, Mia                     Img Elite          12:45.73 
 60    227 Nolen, Rowan                     Bishop O'Con       12:49.10 
 61    477 Brown, Salya                     Cox                12:50.09 
 62    442 Morley, Kirsten                  Cosby              12:53.28 
 63   1360 Jang, Olivia                     McLean             12:54.94 
 64   1470 Devine, Eleanor                  Northern-Cal       12:55.00 
 65   1476 Lillard, Tawny                   Northern-Cal       12:57.33 
 66   1523 Kwak, Suhjin                     Oakton             13:00.64 
 67    159 Dunbar, Alexandra                Bayside High       13:11.72 
 68   1561 Furco, Maggie                    Ocean Lakes        13:20.46 
 69    226 Dziepak, Killian                 Bishop O'Con       13:26.68 
 70    479 Parker-Ashe, Durant              Cox                13:30.39 
 71   1813 Graham, Hannah                   Southern Ala       13:35.33 
 72   1515 Hoang, Kaitlyn                   Oakton             13:45.00 
 73    962 Krieg, Maggie                    Howard High        13:45.00 
 74   1959 Giangreco, Kati                  West Johnsto       14:01.00 
 75   1571 Westlake, Isabelle               Ocean Lakes        15:08.93 
 
Event 65  Girls 2 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1416 Cochran, Mia                     Moon Area          10:17.84 
  2    304 Quarzo, Jolena                   Brownsville        10:30.93 
  3    774 Wilkes, Carly                    Glenvar High       10:32.32 
  4    355 Alder, Vanessa                   Carlisle           10:35.59 
  5    920 Bushee, Gillian                  Herndon            10:37.86 
  6    881 Crytser, Alli                    Hanover            10:38.27 
  7   1131 Bauer, Caroline                  Jamestown          10:40.00 
  8   1819 Herrera, Tiffany                 St. Mark's H       10:42.48 
  9   1862 Strong, Katherine                Stone Ridge        10:46.27 
 10    945 Wassell, Grace                   Highland Reg       10:50.00 
 11    730 Gregory, Elizabeth               Forest Park        10:50.00 
 12   1956 Keefer, Ellie                    West Chester       10:52.47 
 13   2046 Adams, Sadie                     Western Albe       10:54.63 
 14    356 Preisser, Hannah                 Carrboro           10:55.88 
 15    502 Nasta, Lillian                   Cuthbertson        10:56.11 
 16   1275 Fetterolf, Scarlet               Loudoun Vall       10:59.02 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1634 Spearman, Falon                  Providence D           7.95 
  2    350 Mckinnon, Taylor                 Cardinal Gib           8.11 
  3    307 Greene, Myla                     Bullis Schoo           8.26 
  4   1452 Hebron, Sanaa                    Neshaminy              8.30 
  5   1635 Spearman, Santana                Providence D           8.38 
  6    869 Nestor, Alexa                    Green Level            8.41 
  7   1404 Smith, Michelle                  Montverde Ac           8.41 
  8    306 Flynn, Kennedy                   Bullis Schoo           8.45 
  9    133 Rice, Ava                        Battlefield            8.45 
 10   1842 O'Neil, Indira                   Stone Bridge           8.47 
 11    134 Taiwo, Joy                       Battlefield            8.48 
 12    698 Wills, Mikayla                   Elizabeth Se           8.49 
 13   1591 Brown, Shayla                    Oscar Smith            8.49 
 14   1592 Jacobs, Nadia                    Oscar Smith            8.52 
 15    128 Kannon, Madyson                  Battlefield            8.53 
 16   1427 Ellis, Sydney                    Nansemond Ri           8.54 
 17    551 Richardson, Jazmyn               Deep Creek H           8.54 
 18   1878 Foreman, Raven                   Tallwood               8.55 
 19    755 Hatcher, Jada                    Freedom (Woo           8.58 
 20   2066 Nichols, Sheyenne                Western Bran           8.64 
 21   1403 Miller, Shaunece                 Montverde Ac           8.65 
 22    309 Smith, Noa                       Bullis Schoo           8.66 
 23    311 White, Gabby                     Bullis Schoo           8.69 
 24    909 Ashley, Kara                     Heritage (Ne           8.73 
 25   1633 Eziri, Ijeoma                    Providence D           8.76 
 26   1879 Poole, Emani                     Tallwood               8.77 
 27    135 Tolbert, Olivia                  Battlefield            8.80 
 28   1186 Cook, Kaitlyn                    L.C. Bird              8.80 
 29   1393 Lewis, Tori                      Monacan High           8.85 
 30    726 Adams, Angel                     Flanagan HS            8.90 
 31   2056 Driscoll, Llyric                 Western Bran           8.90 
 32   1594 Starks, Jada                     Oscar Smith            8.93 
 33    489 Churchill, Alanna                Cuthbertson            8.93 
 34    127 Johnson, Camille                 Battlefield            8.96 
 35    351 Rowland, Kendall                 Cardinal Gib           8.99 
 36   1503 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn             Norview                9.00 
 37   1085 Hadfield, McKenzie               James River            9.00 
 38   1094 Ver Beek, Lilly                  James River            9.00 
 39    310 Sutton, Sydney                   Bullis Schoo           9.00 
 40    725 Adams, Amani                     Flanagan HS            9.04 
 41   1681 Buckner, Larasia                 River Hill H           9.04 
 42   1356 Andrews, Aneka                   McLean                 9.08 
 43   1391 Greenidge, Jasmine               Monacan High           9.09 
 44   1875 Britton, YaDeja                  Tallwood               9.11 
 45   2015 Carr, Rebecca                    West Springf           9.21 
 46     94 Gibbons, Riley                   Ardrey Kell            9.22 
 47    252 Marquis, Alaina                  Blacksburg H           9.26 
 48   1590 Bailey, Kemani                   Oscar Smith            9.29 
 49    897 Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly           9.32 
 50   1187 Drakeford, Yvette                L.C. Bird              9.37 
 51   1821 McGonigle, Danni                 St. Mark's H           9.43 
 52    960 Haroon, Sheena                   Howard High            9.50 
 53   1161 Gilmore, Jamison                 Kellam                 9.55 
 54     67 Stith, Athena                    Archbishop S           9.56 
 55    414 Smith, Alyson                    Colonial For           9.58 
 56      2 Atkins, Kennedy                  Annapolis Se           9.60 
 57   1520 Kodiaga, Abba                    Oakton                 9.74 
 58   1276 Hartman, Clarice                 Loudoun Vall           9.83 
 59   2059 Haskins, Shinyce                 Western Bran           9.89 
 60    308 Smith, Madison                   Bullis Schoo           9.93 
 61    362 Nagel, Jessica                   Cary Christi           9.94 
 62    239 Allen, Ziona                     Blacksburg H           9.99 
 63   1663 Jewell, kiersten                 Reservoir Hi          10.00 
 64   1023 Pettingill, Kora                 Img Elite             10.10 
 65    647 Strauss, Rylie                   Dominion              10.15 
 66   1823 Minner, Samantha                 St. Mark's H          10.17 
 67   1058 Eley, Ashley                     James Madiso          10.19 
 68   1463 Argeles, Annabelle               Northern-Cal          10.37 
 69   1514 Erol, Seda                       Oakton                10.38 
 70   1467 Bradford, Kaitlyn                Northern-Cal          10.38 
 71   1535 Turhan, Bilge                    Oakton                10.40 
 72   1513 Erol, Neda                       Oakton                10.47 
 73    491 Cushing, Kate                    Cuthbertson           10.62 
 74    912 Solomon, Myzhane                 Heritage (Ne          10.69 
 75   2064 Laborde, Hailey                  Western Bran          10.78 
 76    806 Svetiev, Emma                    Granby                11.00 
 77    444 Shamblin, Maddie                 Cosby                 11.03 
 78   1018 Miller, Lila                     Img Elite             11.20 
 79   1019 Mora, Ximena                     Img Elite             11.70 
 80   1497 Grimes, Bryanna                  Norview               13.16 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    414 Smith, Alyson                    Colonial For        5-02.00 
  2    248 Kehlenbeck, Katja                Blacksburg H        5-02.00 
  3    316 Germain, Jordann                 C.D. Hylton         5-02.00 
  4   2056 Driscoll, Llyric                 Western Bran        5-02.00 
  5    206 Wynn, Nadia                      Bishop McNam        5-00.25 
  6   1606 Williams, Amiyah                 Oxbridge Aca        5-00.25 
  7   2015 Carr, Rebecca                    West Springf        5-00.00 
  8   1017 Mayorga, Gabriela                Img Elite           5-00.00 
  9   1659 Foulks, Shelby                   Reservoir Hi        5-00.00 
 10   1205 Hazlewood, Danielle              Lake Norman         4-11.00 
 11     94 Gibbons, Riley                   Ardrey Kell         4-11.00 
 12   1510 Allen, Samarra                   Oakton              4-10.00 
 13    515 Wood, Emily                      Cuthbertson         4-10.00 
 14   1156 Beale, Madison                   Kellam              4-10.00 
 15    785 Pentel, Emily                    Grafton High        4-10.00 
 16    897 Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly        4-10.00 
 17   1025 Rudio Pastor, Daniela            Img Elite           4-09.00 
 18   1060 Mikhin, Kira                     James Madiso        4-09.00 
 19   1094 Ver Beek, Lilly                  James River         4-08.00 
 20    901 Sylve, Shalese                   Heritage (Ly        4-08.00 
 21    647 Strauss, Rylie                   Dominion            4-08.00 
 22   1362 Macomber, Kyra                   McLean              4-08.00 
 23    697 Williams, Ryane                  Elizabeth Se        4-06.00 
 24   1438 Truman, Janae                    Nansemond Ri        4-06.00 
 25   1059 Hurley, Virginia                 James Madiso        4-06.00 
 26    565 Halloran, Claudia                Deep Run            4-06.00 
 27   1085 Hadfield, McKenzie               James River         4-06.00 
 28    491 Cushing, Kate                    Cuthbertson         4-06.00 
 29   1058 Eley, Ashley                     James Madiso        4-05.00 
 30   1535 Turhan, Bilge                    Oakton              4-04.00 
 31    251 Malabad, Kallan                  Blacksburg H        4-04.00 
 32    444 Shamblin, Maddie                 Cosby               4-02.00 
 33   1431 Jones, Sarah                     Nansemond Ri        4-02.00 
 34    443 Scott, Aasia                     Cosby               4-02.00 
 35    441 Lovell, Seasia                   Cosby               4-02.00 
 36   1363 Marques-Davila, Elena            McLean              4-02.00 
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1501 Shaw, Emmani                     Norview             5-08.00 
  2   1403 Miller, Shaunece                 Montverde Ac        5-07.00 
  3    117 Foreman, Jada                    Atlee               5-06.00 
  4    968 Smith, Ruth                      Howard High         5-05.00 
  5   1839 Callan, Jenna                    Stone Bridge        5-04.00 
  6   1502 Shaw, Essence                    Norview             5-04.00 
  7   1428 Flynn, Grace                     Nansemond Ri        5-04.00 
  8    313 Claytor, Niyah                   C.D. Hylton         5-04.00 
  9   1974 Jones, Greer                     West Potomac        5-03.00 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    509 Studney, Ava                     Cuthbertson        12-00.00 
  2   1655 Concannon, Marlayna              Red Land           11-07.00 
  3     65 Martino, Arden                   Archbishop S       11-06.00 
  4   1399 Conklin, Ashley                  Montverde Ac       11-04.00 
  5   1006 Albee, Olivia                    Img Elite          10-06.00 
  6   1021 Moyer, Grady                     Img Elite          10-06.00 
  7    496 Hyso, Emma                       Cuthbertson        10-00.00 
  8    885 Smith, Erin                      Hanover             9-06.25 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    258 Zier, Maggie                     Blacksburg H        9-06.00 
  2     63 Fuerst, Madison                  Archbishop S        9-06.00 
  3    709 Mangels, Sarah                   First Coloni        9-06.00 
  4   1138 Knowles, Lily                    Jamestown           9-06.00 
  5    826 Thien, Baylee                    Grassfield          9-00.00 
  6   1163 McCue, Alexis                    Kellam              9-00.00 
  7   1136 Hunter, Mirabella                Jamestown           8-06.00 
  8    415 Tauriac, Nina                    Colonial For        8-06.00 
  9    884 Sell, Emma                       Hanover             8-06.00 
 10    240 Belleville, Lily                 Blacksburg H        7-06.00 
 11   1562 Gunter, Brooke                   Ocean Lakes         7-06.00 
 12   1498 Johnson, Ciera                   Norview             7-05.00 
 13   1402 Kirst, Isabella                  Montverde Ac        7-00.00 
 14   1140 McKnight, Adeline                Jamestown           6-00.00 
 
Event 93  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    689 Marshall, Kacey                  Elizabeth Se       17-11.50 
  2    965 Murray, Kiara                    Howard High        17-09.75 
  3    135 Tolbert, Olivia                  Battlefield        17-09.50 
  4   1024 Rivera, Ana Cecilia              Img Elite          17-07.50 
  5   1503 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn             Norview            17-07.00 
  6     67 Stith, Athena                    Archbishop S       17-03.75 
  7    319 Woolfolk, Paige                  C.D. Hylton        17-03.00 
  8   1836 Schwaner, Aurora                 Staunton Hig       17-02.00 
  9    351 Rowland, Kendall                 Cardinal Gib       17-01.50 
 10   1603 Jeanite, Murielle                Oxbridge Aca       17-00.75 
 11    510 Studney, Maya                    Cuthbertson        17-00.25 
 12    499 Liu, Isabelle                    Cuthbertson        16-10.25 
 13   1604 Sinclair, Aryssa                 Oxbridge Aca       16-09.75 
 14   1161 Gilmore, Jamison                 Kellam             16-08.75 
 15   1822 McKenna, Isabella                St. Mark's H       16-07.50 
 16    436 Jackson, Jordan                  Cosby              16-07.50 
 17   1502 Shaw, Essence                    Norview            16-06.00 
 18   1501 Shaw, Emmani                     Norview            16-06.00 
 19   1821 McGonigle, Danni                 St. Mark's H       16-06.00 
 20    298 Bowles, Charlotte                Brookville H       16-06.00 
 21   1059 Hurley, Virginia                 James Madiso       16-05.50 
 22   1094 Ver Beek, Lilly                  James River        16-05.00 
 23   1060 Mikhin, Kira                     James Madiso       16-04.75 
 24   2066 Nichols, Sheyenne                Western Bran       16-03.50 
 25    198 Bailey, Morgan                   Bishop McNam       16-03.50 
 26   2059 Haskins, Shinyce                 Western Bran       16-03.00 
 27   1662 Jackson, Mecca                   Reservoir Hi       16-02.50 
 28     26 Anani, Stella                    Archbishop C       16-01.00 
 29   1085 Hadfield, McKenzie               James River        15-11.00 
 30    228 Raymond, Chayse                  Bishop O'Con       15-10.00 
 31    897 Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly       15-09.50 
 32    202 James-Grier, Anaya               Bishop McNam       15-09.00 
 33    580 Wang, Rosanne                    Deep Run           15-08.00 
 34    647 Strauss, Rylie                   Dominion           15-08.00 
 35    255 Socha, Kylan                     Blacksburg H       15-07.75 
 36    229 Rough, Samantha                  Bishop O'Con       15-07.50 
 37   1025 Rudio Pastor, Daniela            Img Elite          15-07.00 
 38    445 Shaw, Koryn                      Cosby              15-06.00 
 39    642 Battaglia, Molly                 Dominion           15-05.00 
 40   2100 Bridgett, Kymia                  Woodrow Wils       15-03.50 
 41    691 Phillips, Sydney                 Elizabeth Se       15-03.25 
 42    900 Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly       15-03.00 
 43    245 Fugate, Amy                      Blacksburg H       15-03.00 
 44   1023 Pettingill, Kora                 Img Elite          15-02.00 
 45   1363 Marques-Davila, Elena            McLean             15-01.00 
 46   1063 Swan, Katrina                    James Madiso       15-00.00 
 47     34 Rasool, Jadah                    Archbishop C       15-00.00 
 48    557 Atkins, Kamille                  Deep Run           14-11.00 
 49    576 Squire, Ava                      Deep Run           14-10.50 
 50    377 Justice, Alana                   Clover Hill        14-08.00 
 51   1058 Eley, Ashley                     James Madiso       14-07.75 
 52   1291 Ayim, Yowome                     Manor              14-07.25 
 53   1516 Huckabee, Sophia                 Oakton             14-06.50 
 54    257 Webster, Rebecca                 Blacksburg H       14-06.25 
 55    681 Ayivor, Margaret                 Elizabeth Se       14-05.75 
 56   2054 Adebambo, Iyinoluwa              Western Bran       14-05.50 
 57   1823 Minner, Samantha                 St. Mark's H       14-05.00 
 58   1524 Lazaridi, Zoi                    Oakton             14-04.00 
 59   1018 Miller, Lila                     Img Elite          14-01.00 
 60   1294 Clifton, Asiyah                  Manor              13-08.75 
 61    448 Tortoriello, Bella               Cosby              13-08.00 
 62   1659 Foulks, Shelby                   Reservoir Hi       13-04.00 
 63    397 Hailes, Harper                   Collegiate         13-02.00 
 64     13 Brown, Suraiyah                  Archbishop C       13-01.50 
 65   1521 Kodiaga, Chelsea                 Oakton             12-10.75 
 66   1303 Wike, Asiah                      Manor              12-09.75 
 67     12 Anderson, Riley                  Archbishop C       12-09.50 
 68    435 Gorden, Kenzie                   Cosby              11-04.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    764 Lewis, Avery                     Friends' Cen       21-02.50 
  2    898 Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly       19-08.50 
  3    117 Foreman, Jada                    Atlee              19-05.00 
  4   1839 Callan, Jenna                    Stone Bridge       19-01.25 
  5   1403 Miller, Shaunece                 Montverde Ac       19-01.00 
  6    694 Virgil, Sanáa                   Elizabeth Se       18-10.00 
  7   1958 Gillespie, Alaya                 West Iredell       18-08.00 
  8   1624 Gray, Desairey                   Princess Ann       18-06.50 
  9   1633 Eziri, Ijeoma                    Providence D       18-03.75 
 10   1635 Spearman, Santana                Providence D       18-03.00 
 11   1794 Jackson, Genesis                 South County       18-01.25 
 12    869 Nestor, Alexa                    Green Level        18-00.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1501 Shaw, Emmani                     Norview            36-08.00 
  2   1635 Spearman, Santana                Providence D       36-06.75 
  3   1024 Rivera, Ana Cecilia              Img Elite          36-01.00 
  4   2100 Bridgett, Kymia                  Woodrow Wils       35-08.00 
  5    198 Bailey, Morgan                   Bishop McNam       35-07.50 
  6   1697 Fredrick, Deonni                 Salem (Virgi       35-05.25 
  7   2059 Haskins, Shinyce                 Western Bran       35-05.00 
  8    897 Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly       35-04.00 
  9    351 Rowland, Kendall                 Cardinal Gib       35-00.00 
 10   1836 Schwaner, Aurora                 Staunton Hig       34-08.50 
 11    689 Marshall, Kacey                  Elizabeth Se       34-06.50 
 12   1094 Ver Beek, Lilly                  James River        34-05.00 
 13   1822 McKenna, Isabella                St. Mark's H       34-00.50 
 14   1276 Hartman, Clarice                 Loudoun Vall       33-10.50 
 15   1606 Williams, Amiyah                 Oxbridge Aca       33-10.00 
 16   1025 Rudio Pastor, Daniela            Img Elite          33-07.00 
 17   1085 Hadfield, McKenzie               James River        33-05.00 
 18    900 Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly       32-11.50 
 19    228 Raymond, Chayse                  Bishop O'Con       32-07.75 
 20    362 Nagel, Jessica                   Cary Christi       32-07.00 
 21   1502 Shaw, Essence                    Norview            32-04.00 
 22    445 Shaw, Koryn                      Cosby              32-03.00 
 23   1356 Andrews, Aneka                   McLean             32-03.00 
 24    681 Ayivor, Margaret                 Elizabeth Se       32-03.00 
 25   1059 Hurley, Virginia                 James Madiso       32-01.00 
 26   1663 Jewell, kiersten                 Reservoir Hi       32-00.00 
 27   1338 Mills, Tamyra                    Maury High S       31-10.50 
 28    251 Malabad, Kallan                  Blacksburg H       31-09.75 
 29   1294 Clifton, Asiyah                  Manor              31-08.00 
 30     15 Kane, Maura                      Archbishop C       31-08.00 
 31   1058 Eley, Ashley                     James Madiso       31-08.00 
 32    229 Rough, Samantha                  Bishop O'Con       31-06.50 
 33   1205 Hazlewood, Danielle              Lake Norman        31-06.00 
 34   1516 Huckabee, Sophia                 Oakton             31-04.25 
 35   1513 Erol, Neda                       Oakton             31-03.25 
 36   1823 Minner, Samantha                 St. Mark's H       31-00.00 
 37    806 Svetiev, Emma                    Granby             30-04.00 
 38    990 McGill, Janae                    I.C. Norcom        29-01.00 
 39    438 Johnson, Ajanae                  Cosby              29-01.00 
 40   1291 Ayim, Yowome                     Manor              29-00.00 
 41   1514 Erol, Seda                       Oakton             27-06.00 
 42   1524 Lazaridi, Zoi                    Oakton             27-04.00 
 43    441 Lovell, Seasia                   Cosby              26-03.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    898 Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly       40-05.00 
  2    117 Foreman, Jada                    Atlee              39-08.75 
  3    135 Tolbert, Olivia                  Battlefield        39-04.00 
  4   1633 Eziri, Ijeoma                    Providence D       38-11.50 
  5   1955 Alexander, Ava                   West Chester       38-11.25 
  6   1794 Jackson, Genesis                 South County       38-06.00 
  7    694 Virgil, Sanáa                   Elizabeth Se       38-00.00 
  8   1186 Cook, Kaitlyn                    L.C. Bird          37-11.00 
  9   1821 McGonigle, Danni                 St. Mark's H       37-09.50 
 10    499 Liu, Isabelle                    Cuthbertson        37-03.50 
 11    510 Studney, Maya                    Cuthbertson        37-00.50 
 
Event 85  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1618 Riley, Kaena                     Potomac Seni       34-05.00 
  2    919 Bradley, Lainey                  Herndon            34-03.00 
  3   2024 Sommers, Sierra                  West Springf       34-02.75 
  4   1403 Miller, Shaunece                 Montverde Ac       34-00.00 
  5    924 Swanson, Mackenzie               Herndon            33-10.75 
  6    989 Mayes, Amanti                    I.C. Norcom        33-10.50 
  7   1325 Baker, Diamond                   Maury High S       33-07.00 
  8   2067 Oakley, Jakayla                  Western Bran       32-10.75 
  9    409 Jones, Katie                     Colonial For       32-09.50 
 10   1804 Woodham, Olivia                  South County       32-08.50 
 11    103 Wardlaw, Charisma                Arundel High       32-08.00 
 12    648 Summers, Breanna                 Dominion           32-04.50 
 13    992 Thornton, Aja                    I.C. Norcom        32-04.00 
 14   1468 Campbell, Annie                  Northern-Cal       32-03.00 
 15    178 Jones, Kendall                   Bethel             31-11.00 
 16   2056 Driscoll, Llyric                 Western Bran       31-10.00 
 17   1900 Miranda, Isabelle                Thomas Ediso       31-00.00 
 18    825 Kazeem, Tiki                     Grassfield         31-00.00 
 19   1518 Ikinmwin, Osakiodeme             Oakton             31-00.00 
 20    923 Robinson, Jasmine                Herndon            30-09.00 
 21   1318 James, Karrington                Maurice J. M       30-07.50 
 22    102 Wardlaw, Caleese                 Arundel High       30-04.50 
 23    691 Phillips, Sydney                 Elizabeth Se       30-03.00 
 24     33 Nelson, Anya                     Archbishop C       30-02.25 
 25   1023 Pettingill, Kora                 Img Elite          29-08.00 
 26     97 Dy, Malia                        Arundel High       29-01.00 
 27   1018 Miller, Lila                     Img Elite          28-06.50 
 28   1500 Mingo, Chimarri                  Norview            28-06.00 
 29    957 Andrew, Naomi                    Howard High        28-04.00 
 30   1477 Nealon, Kate                     Northern-Cal       27-06.00 
 31   1301 Peebles, Saleyah                 Manor              27-06.00 
 32   1798 Momon, Jasmine                   South County       27-04.00 
 33    693 Teachey, Serena                  Elizabeth Se       26-10.50 
 34   1529 Nix, Brianna                     Oakton             26-07.25 
 35   1062 Riddle, Bethany                  James Madiso       26-07.00 
 36    158 Clopton, April                   Bayside High       25-08.50 
 37    568 Mukete, Hannah                   Deep Run           25-06.00 
 38    695 Wilkerson, Ashley                Elizabeth Se       25-00.00 
 39   1293 Clark, Amiyah                    Manor              24-05.00 
 40   1298 Hollowell, Emoniee               Manor              24-01.25 
 41   1258 Miller, Amiyah                   Lexington          24-01.00 
 42    449 Williams, MaKayla                Cosby              23-10.00 
 43   1432 Levine, Tamia                    Nansemond Ri       23-06.00 
 44    176 Brown, Yamira                    Bethel             23-05.50 
 45   1227 Roy, Amani                       Lancaster          22-06.00 
 46   1982 Thach, Amanda                    West Potomac       21-11.75 
 47     32 Lopez, Nailevad                  Archbishop C       21-10.75 
 48    154 Arriola, Gabrielle               Bayside High       21-07.25 
 49    438 Johnson, Ajanae                  Cosby              21-02.00 
 50   1327 brooks, jayda                    Maury High S       19-11.00 
 51   1337 Miles, Dalijah                   Maury High S       19-03.50 
 52   1436 Smith, Jazelle                   Nansemond Ri       18-10.00 
 53    165 Tripoli, Ceska                   Bayside High       18-02.00 
 54   1295 Clifton, Tehera                  Manor              17-05.50 
 
Event 91  Girls Shot Put Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    566 Harris, Anaya                    Deep Run           41-01.00 
  2    993 Young, Jamie                     I.C. Norcom        40-02.00 
  3    318 Woolfolk, Naomi                  C.D. Hylton        39-04.00 
  4    682 Crawford, Niya                   Elizabeth Se       38-10.00 
  5    508 Sawicki, Elizabeth               Cuthbertson        38-01.00 
  6    886 Turner, Rachael                  Hanover            37-10.00 
  7    896 Arnold, Jaelyn                   Heritage (Ly       36-11.00 
  8   1866 Coldsnow, Emma                   Tabb               36-07.00 
  9    364 Ragonese, Liv                    Centennial H       35-08.00 
 10   2058 Gunn, Gabby                      Western Bran       35-07.00 
 11    119 Nash, Savannah                   Atlee              35-06.50 
 12   2063 Kingsburr, Alexzia               Western Bran       35-06.00 
 13    406 Herold, Lucia                    Colonial For       35-03.00 
 14   1082 Daniels-Jones, Mya               James River        35-01.50

Event 67  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Wakefield  'A'                                               
     1) #1938 Talley, Daye              2) #1936 Lee, Daijion             
     3) #1934 Harris, Mihaly            4) #1935 Jackson, Shawnti         
  2  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
  3  Heritage (Newport News)  'A'                                 
  4  Flanagan HS  'A'                                             
     1) #725 Adams, Amani               2) #726 Adams, Angel              
     3) #727 Carter, Jassani            4) #728 Harris, Callia            
  5  Oscar Smith High School  'A'                                 
  6  C.D. Hylton  'A'                                             
     1) #314 Evans, Jordyn              2) #315 Evans, Raven              
     3) #316 Germain, Jordann           4) #317 Johnson, Amiya            
  7  Battlefield  'A'                                             
     1) #128 Kannon, Madyson            2) #133 Rice, Ava                 
     3) #134 Taiwo, Joy                 4) #132 Mosley, Maya              
  8  Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                          
     1) #26 Anani, Stella               2) #27 Balogun, Simisola          
     3) #35 Sharps, Jasmine             4) #29 Collins, Kayla             
  9  Dunbar High School  'A'                                      
     1) #662 Addo, Rachel               2) #664 Lowder, Anaya             
     3) #665 McDonald, Diamond          4) #666 Sirleaf, Ayana            
 10  Rustburg  'A'                                                
 11  Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                                    
     1) #752 Boateng, Amanda            2) #753 Byrd, Ruqayyah            
     3) #751 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyela  4) #755 Hatcher, Jada             
 12  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #510 Studney, Maya              2) #499 Liu, Isabelle             
     3) #498 Lausen, Skylar             4) #490 Cornett, Rebeca           
 13  Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                             
     1) #680 Austin, Sky                2) #685 Glass, JaNiya             
     3) #687 Heiber, Shiane             4) #698 Wills, Mikayla            
 14  Deep Creek High School  'A'                                  
     1) #548 Alexander-Colon, Tyara     2) #550 Prosper, Alijah           
     3) #551 Richardson, Jazmyn         4) #552 Tolbert, Dasya            
 15  West Springfield  'A'                                        
     1) #2022 Richardson, Kiki          2) #2023 Rolison, Jasmyn          
     3) #2016 Davies, McKenna           4) #2024 Sommers, Sierra          
 16  St. Mark's High School  'A'                                  
     1) #1816 Donovan, Alexis           2) #1817 Donovan, Arianna         
     3) #1821 McGonigle, Danni          4) #1824 Russo, Morgan            
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
     1) #1261 Wall, Isa                 2) #1257 Elam, Tianna             
     3) #1262 Wilson, Takeyriah         4) #1260 Peoples, Jadyiah         
 18  Norview  'A'                                                 
 19  Monacan High School  'A'                                     
     1) #1395 Samuels, Taylor           2) #1393 Lewis, Tori              
     3) #1391 Greenidge, Jasmine        4) #1396 Werts, Jayla             
 20  Green Level  'A'                                             
     1) #864 Daily, Alana               2) #869 Nestor, Alexa             
     3) #868 Hill, Laveyah              4) #863 Ahlquist, Kayleen         
 21  Maury High School  'A'                                       
 
Event 74  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cuthbertson High School  'B'                                 
     1) #487 Blake, Tatiana             2) #514 Watts, Miranda            
     3) #513 Watts, Marissa             4) #505 Poole, Katie              
  2  Nansemond River  'B'                                         
  3  Cosby  'A'                                                   
     1) #436 Jackson, Jordan            2) #437 Jenkins, Peyton           
     3) #439 Johnson, Merasia           4) #450 Wilson, Mekayla           
  4  Western Branch High School  'A'                              
     1) #2056 Driscoll, Llyric          2) #2059 Haskins, Shinyce         
     3) #2066 Nichols, Sheyenne         4) #2061 Jenkins, Madison         
  5  Dominion  'A'                                                
     1) #646 Spruill, Keara             2) #642 Battaglia, Molly          
     3) #644 Lim, Kyra                  4) #647 Strauss, Rylie            
  6  Oakton  'A'                                                  
     1) #1520 Kodiaga, Abba             2) #1519 Kier, Lyric              
     3) #1510 Allen, Samarra            4) #1527 Miller, Ava              
  7  Nansemond River  'C'                                         
  8  James Madison  'A'                                           
     1) #1063 Swan, Katrina             2) #1059 Hurley, Virginia         
     3) #1061 Racinez, Felicia          4) #1060 Mikhin, Kira             
  9  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                               
     1) #1348 Amah, Ogechukwu           2) #1352 Yeager, Chloe            
     3) #1350 Davis, Nyshonne           4) #1351 Duvall, Courtney         
 10  Howard High School  'A'                                      
     1) #965 Murray, Kiara              2) #959 Hammond, Olivia           
     3) #968 Smith, Ruth                4) #960 Haroon, Sheena            
 11  Reservoir High School  'A'                                   
     1) #1656 Adams, Jamie              2) #1658 Davidson, Sophie         
     3) #1659 Foulks, Shelby            4) #1660 Herberholz, Katelyn      
 12  Smithfield  'A'                                              
     1) #1766 Langston, Tatianna        2) #1762 Dodson, Grace            
     3) #1763 Hill, Kaylen              4) #1768 Moye, Leah               
 13  Blacksburg High School  'B'                                  
     1) #239 Allen, Ziona               2) #245 Fugate, Amy               
     3) #252 Marquis, Alaina            4) #251 Malabad, Kallan           
 14  Blacksburg High School  'A'                                  
     1) #241 Bowman, Mirra              2) #249 Krouscas, Sophia          
     3) #258 Zier, Maggie               4) #255 Socha, Kylan              
 15  Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                            
     1) #1479 Ryan, Destiny             2) #1474 Hoyle, Kacie             
     3) #1472 Halbert, Mia              4) #1478 Powell, Leah             
 16  Severna Park High School  'A'                                
     1) #1727 Bordone, Sophia           2) #1734 Honeywell, Sallie        
     3) #1730 DeHenzel, Jocelyn         4) #1733 Griffith, Katie          
 17  Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                             
     1) #679 Armstrong, Jada            2) #678 Abrams, Zoie              
     3) #686 Greene, Lindsay            4) #688 Lionel, Carleen           
 18  South County High School  'A'                                
 19  Jamestown  'A'                                               
     1) #1135 Hollenbeck, Braelyn       2) #1139 Long, Parker             
     3) #1142 Trogdon, Allison          4) #1134 Carlson, Bryn            
 20  Phoebus  'A'                                                 
 21  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) #799 Arrington, Azariyah        2) #800 Borque, Kailie            
     3) #801 Harris, Destiny            4) #805 Loomis, Amelie            
 22  West Potomac  'A'                                            
     1) #1981 Sarpong, Oprah            2) #1976 Lisi, Adeline            
     3) #1969 Cummings, Genevieve       4) #1978 Nkrumah, Halle           
 23  Booker T. Washington  'A'                                    
     1) #276 Ransdell, Janaela          2) #275 Oneal, Amaya              
     3) #273 Clennon, Swayne            4) #277 Tate, Natashe             
 24  Grafton High School  'A'                                     
     1) #776 Adams, Ja'shyn             2) #780 Floyd, Terri              
     3) #783 Mott-Smith, Layla          4) #782 Jackson, Makayla          
 25  Bayside High School  'A'                                     
     1) #157 Chaudary, Jade             2) #164 Scott, Serenity           
     3) #160 Feinstien, Ariel           4) #162 Mills, Titeyon            
 
Event 83  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dominion  'A'                                                
     1) #646 Spruill, Keara             2) #649 Wright, Lindsey           
     3) #643 Frishman, Brooke           4) #644 Lim, Kyra                 
  2  Green Level  'A'                                             
     1) #863 Ahlquist, Kayleen          2) #864 Daily, Alana              
     3) #866 Dziedzina, Kaylie          4) #868 Hill, Laveyah             
  3  McLean  'A'                                                  
     1) #1356 Andrews, Aneka            2) #1355 Andreoli, Isabella       
     3) #1364 Steinbicker, Mary         4) #1357 Conly, Kaitlyn           
  4  West Potomac  'B'                                            
     1) #1973 Johnson, Aminata          2) #1977 Nagda, Saira             
     3) #1983 Walsh, Callie             4) #1967 Bradley, Maeve           
  5  West Potomac  'A'                                            
     1) #1980 Salama, Sarah             2) #1976 Lisi, Adeline            
     3) #1984 Walsh, Mary               4) #1972 Goel, Natalie            
  6  Lake Norman  'A'                                             
  7  South County High School  'A'                                
  8  Cosby  'A'                                                   
     1) #448 Tortoriello, Bella         2) #434 Cleveland, Savanna        
     3) #435 Gorden, Kenzie             4) #444 Shamblin, Maddie          
  9  Kings Fork  'A'                                              
     1) #1182 Watkins, Andrea           2) #1181 Ward, Deja               
     3) #1180 Taylor, Azariah           4) #1179 Powell, Asia             
 10  Maury High School  'A'                                       
 11  Lexington  'A'                                               
     1) #1257 Elam, Tianna              2) #1259 O'Connell, Emma          
     3) #1262 Wilson, Takeyriah         4) #1260 Peoples, Jadyiah         
 12  Severna Park High School  'A'                                
     1) #1728 Bordone, Stella           2) #1729 Carr, Camryn             
     3) #1740 Miller, Paige             4) #1738 McDonald, Rylan          
 13  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) #802 Hudgins, Sarah             2) #800 Borque, Kailie            
     3) #804 Lee, Evana                 4) #805 Loomis, Amelie            
 14  Grafton High School  'A'                                     
     1) #783 Mott-Smith, Layla          2) #776 Adams, Ja'shyn            
     3) #784 Nicaisse, Hannah           4) #785 Pentel, Emily             
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                                    
     1) #751 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyela  2) #753 Byrd, Ruqayyah            
     3) #754 Diggs, Kasey               4) #755 Hatcher, Jada             
  2  Kellam  'A'                                                  
     1) #1160 Faehnrich, Selina         2) #1161 Gilmore, Jamison         
     3) #1165 Suero, Mia                4) #1156 Beale, Madison           
  3  Battlefield  'A'                                             
     1) #123 Carroll, Jayanna           2) #125 Golsen, Sarah             
     3) #130 Mancinelli, Kristen        4) #137 Wild, Ella                
  4  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #199 Baker, Meah                2) #203 Maignan, Chloe            
     3) #201 Garland, Ava               4) #206 Wynn, Nadia               
  5  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #516 Worf, Presley              2) #486 Bell, Charlotte           
     3) #503 Palmer, Caroline           4) #490 Cornett, Rebeca           
  6  Montverde Academy  'A'                                       
     1) #1405 Valcourt, Javonya         2) #1404 Smith, Michelle          
     3) #1401 Holland, Micayah          4) #1406 Williams, Alivia         
 
Event 61  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #486 Bell, Charlotte            2) #507 Preisano, Justine         
     3) #497 Kermes, Stella             4) #506 Preisano, Alyssa          
  2  La Salle Academy  'A'                                        
     1) #1201 Bettez, Mia               2) #1202 Borin, Lily              
     3) #1203 Cummings, Caroline        4) #1204 D'Amico, Julia           
  3  West Springfield  'A'                                        
     1) #2019 Hall, Allyson             2) #2017 Elakari, Kenza           
     3) #2020 MacGrath, Aidan           4) #2021 Miller, Chloe            
  4  Mentor  'A'                                                  
     1) #1378 Clark, Maddi              2) #1379 Dennison, Savannah       
     3) #1380 Sabo, Ada                 4) #1381 Wachhaus, Casey          
  5  Kellam  'A'                                                  
     1) #1157 Campbell, Alyssa          2) #1159 Estes, Alexa             
     3) #1160 Faehnrich, Selina         4) #1162 Hoffman, Lily            
  6  Mount Tabor  'A'                                             
     1) #1420 Riley, Hannah             2) #1421 Soule, Thalia            
     3) #1418 Evans, Joiner             4) #1419 McFerrin, Katie          
  7  Blacksburg High School  'A'                                  
     1) #243 Farley, Mia                2) #253 McDonald, Allie           
     3) #247 Jones, Mia                 4) #242 Bradbury, Reese           
  8  Walter Johnson High School  'A'                              
     1) #1947 Dutko, Katie              2) #1946 Burkhard, Amelia         
     3) #1948 Kothari, Emma             4) #1949 Raue, Megan              
  9  Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                            
     1) #1480 Yankanich, Sydney         2) #1466 Bowie, Gentry            
     3) #1475 Lewis, Destiny            4) #1465 Blackman, Noelle         
 10  Tappan Zee  'A'                                              
 11  Western Branch High School  'A'                              
     1) #2060 Henderson, Madison        2) #2069 Thomas, Alisha           
     3) #2057 Graham, Kyla              4) #2062 John, Josi               
 12  Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        
     1) #224 Bruen, Jackie              2) #230 Weithman, Molly           
     3) #227 Nolen, Rowan               4) #226 Dziepak, Killian          
 13  McLean  'A'                                                  
     1) #1364 Steinbicker, Mary         2) #1366 Walker, Elise            
     3) #1355 Andreoli, Isabella        4) #1359 Farley, Caitlin          
 14  Great Bridge High School  'A'                                
     1) #843 Crook, Callie              2) #844 Damato, Grace             
     3) #845 Dausman, Naomi             4) #846 Rollins, Emily            
 15  First Flight  'A'                                            
     1) #717 McNinch, Maggie            2) #718 Salch, Mya                
     3) #716 Hallac, Alexa              4) #715 Dermatas, Tatum           
 16  Colonial Forge  'A'                                          
     1) #411 Morey, Kristin             2) #413 Shoaf, Kate               
     3) #416 Valerio, Alyss             4) #405 Glauber, Mary Ella        
 17  Wakefield  'A'                                               
     1) #1941 Viele, Ava                2) #1940 Turchetti, Gabriella     
     3) #1939 Topp, Lauren              4) #1937 Lewis, Gabrielle         
 18  Severna Park High School  'A'                                
     1) #1726 Baker, Neela              2) #1735 Jenish, Kaylee           
     3) #1736 Jimeno, Becca             4) #1731 Denton, Audrey           
 19  Cosby  'A'                                                   
     1) #442 Morley, Kirsten            2) #446 Smith, Sophia             
     3) #440 Karlsson, Kaisa            4) #433 Camichael, Stella         
 20  Lancaster  'A'                                               
 21  Smithfield  'A'                                              
     1) #1764 Johnston, Emily           2) #1769 Washburn, Alexis         
     3) #1765 Jones, Lydia              4) #1760 Byers, Kyla              
 
Event 63  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dunbar High School  'A'                                      
     1) #664 Lowder, Anaya              2) #666 Sirleaf, Ayana            
     3) #665 McDonald, Diamond          4) #663 Fleming, Saniyah          
  2  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #498 Lausen, Skylar             2) #503 Palmer, Caroline          
     3) #516 Worf, Presley              4) #502 Nasta, Lillian            
  3  Western Branch High School  'A'                              
     1) #2056 Driscoll, Llyric          2) #2061 Jenkins, Madison         
     3) #2066 Nichols, Sheyenne         4) #2062 John, Josi               
  4  Cuthbertson High School  'B'                                 
     1) #510 Studney, Maya              2) #499 Liu, Isabelle             
     3) #490 Cornett, Rebeca            4) #495 Houp, Maggie              
  5  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #202 James-Grier, Anaya         2) #201 Garland, Ava              
     3) #203 Maignan, Chloe             4) #199 Baker, Meah               
  6  Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                          
     1) #65 Martino, Arden              2) #67 Stith, Athena              
     3) #60 Creary, Jalaia              4) #61 Doerschner, Grace          
 
Event 13  Girls Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Hough, William A  'A'                                        
  2  Img Elite  'A'                                               
     1) #1022 Nelson, Quinn             2) #1012 Harding, Andie           
     3) #1011 Ganley, Lia               4) #1013 Haynes, Layla            
  3  The Potomac School  'A'                                      
     1) #1895 Tuttle, Kate              2) #1894 Kim, Evie                
     3) #1889 Agolini, Olivia           4) #1891 Exley, Reagan            
  4  Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                          
     1) #58 Burke, Amanda               2) #59 Cavanagh, Maeve            
     3) #66 Russell, Lindsey            4) #61 Doerschner, Grace          
  5  Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                                  
     1) #1699 Johnston, Serena          2) #1696 Ashburn, Niara           
     3) #1700 Meechan, Maggie           4) #1703 Sindt, Sidney            
                                 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1424 Robinson Jr, Terrell             Mount Tabor            6.26 
  2   2044 Braun, Justin                    Wester. Cent           6.29 
  3   1915 Anthony, Jordan                  Tylertown Hi           6.30 
  4    877 Whittle, Shamali                 Hamilton Nor           6.33 
  5     45 Harbor, Nyckoles                 Archbishop C           6.37 
  6   2089 Vu, Eddy                         William Floy           6.37 
  7   1426 Moyer, Trevin                    Mountain Isl           6.38 
  8   1413 Nuriddin, Zyaire                 Montverde Ac           6.38 
  9   2083 Jones, Micah                     William Flem           6.41 
 10    759 Bryson, Davis                    Freedom (Woo           6.44 
 11    342 Smith, Rahkeem                   Calvert Hall           6.45 
 12   1916 Dillon, Jeremiah                 Tylertown Hi           6.45 
 13   1411 Larry, Micah                     Montverde Ac           6.47 
 14    904 Crawford, Kenneth                Heritage (Ly           6.47 
 15    741 Julius, Dominic                  Fork Union             6.48 
 16    639 Williams, Zilon                  DeMatha Cath           6.48 
 17   1036 Howell, Davonte                  Img Elite              6.50 
 18   1614 Williams, Shamar                 Patrick Henr           6.51 
 19   1038 Lewis, Michael                   Img Elite              6.51 
 20   1347 White, Carlson                   Maury High S           6.51 
 21    427 Kynard, Colby                    Colonial For           6.52 
 22    916 Mosley, Devin                    Heritage (Ne           6.52 
 23   1446 Hardy, Deondre                   Nansemond Ri           6.54 
 24   1387 Baronette, Tysean                Middletown H           6.54 
 25    394 Moriarity, Ryan                  Col. Zadok M           6.54 
 26    906 Steele, Zach                     Heritage (Ly           6.54 
 27   1040 Okoli, Obinna                    Img Elite              6.55 
 28   2092 Baker, Donovan                   Woodberry Fo           6.55 
 29     41 Brown, Marcus                    Archbishop C           6.56 
 30    641 Wyatt, Brendon                   DeMatha Cath           6.58 
 31   1720 Mathis, Amari                    Salesianum S           6.59 
 32    545 Clarke, Jackson                  Danville Are           6.60 
 33   1654 Steele, Andrew                   Reagan                 6.60 
 34   1184 Sloan, Devin                     Kings Fork             6.60 
 35   1587 Winfield Jr, Kamel               Old Mill Hig           6.61 
 36   1005 Seabury, Baden                   Ichabod Cran           6.61 
 37   1645 Williams, Brunner                Providence D           6.61 
 38    671 Harvin, Daequan                  Dunbar High            6.62 
 39   2094 Burnette, Jordy                  Woodberry Fo           6.63 
 40    870 Chatmon, Cameron                 Green Level            6.65 
 41   1407 Baptiste, Lincoln                Montverde Ac           6.65 
 42    147 Omari-Anim, Jason                Battlefield            6.65 
 43   2028 Baskerville, Enan                West Springf           6.66 
 44   1445 Griffin, Christopher             Nansemond Ri           6.66 
 45    554 Freeman, Taevon                  Deep Creek H           6.67 
 46    905 Johnson, Jaidyn                  Heritage (Ly           6.68 
 47     47 Lesesne, Josh                    Archbishop C           6.70 
 48   1724 Truitt, Jasyn                    Salesianum S           6.70 
 49     24 Morgans, Dan                     Archbishop C           6.70 
 50   1770 Basking, Christopher             Smithfield             6.70 
 51   1599 Jones, Alvin                     Oscar Smith            6.70 
 52     22 Davis, Rodrigo                   Archbishop C           6.70 
 53   1004 Wilson, Darryl                   I.C. Norcom            6.70 
 54   2200 Bass, Jordan                     Phoebus                6.70 
 55    281 Jones, Jerome                    Booker T. Wa           6.71 
 56   1343 Celestin, Nedariyah              Maury High S           6.71 
 57    954 Boykin, Evan                     Hough, Willi           6.71 
 58   1596 Deloatch, Jahmari                Oscar Smith            6.73 
 59    425 Jones II, Jacinto                Colonial For           6.73 
 60   2080 Coleman, Malachi                 William Flem           6.73 
 61    279 Campbell, Tyrieon                Booker T. Wa           6.74 
 62    997 Gamble, JaRon                    I.C. Norcom            6.74 
 63    213 Payne, Charles                   Bishop McNam           6.74 
 64   1963 Snead, Cameron                   West Johnsto           6.74 
 65   1282 Moore, Blake                     Loudoun Vall           6.75 
 66   2041 Whyte, Mark-Anthony              West Springf           6.75 
 67   2001 Opoku, Samuel                    West Potomac           6.75 
 68      8 Birchfield, Gavin                Annapolis Se           6.75 
 69    628 McNair, Jelani                   DeMatha Cath           6.75 
 70   1288 Stokes, Isaiah                   Loudoun Vall           6.75 
 71   1917 Magee, Kylon                     Tylertown Hi           6.75 
 72   1597 Dozier, Elisha                   Oscar Smith            6.76 
 73    627 McGinnis, Isaac                  DeMatha Cath           6.76 
 74    321 Francois, Eric                   C.D. Hylton            6.77 
 75   1723 Portale, Michael                 Salesianum S           6.78 
 76   1194 Fraierson, Kemar                 L.C. Bird              6.78 
 77   1481 Baskett, Tyler                   Northern-Cal           6.79 
 78   1688 Olajide, Seun                    Riverdale Ba           6.79 
 79    269 Shimozono, Isaac                 Blacksburg H           6.79 
 80   1193 Amin, Jashaun                    L.C. Bird              6.79 
 81    553 Fair, Antoinne                   Deep Creek H           6.79 
 82   1693 Towler, Joseph                   Riverdale Ba           6.80 
 83     25 Morgans, Zach                    Archbishop C           6.80 
 84   1219 Mayo, Terrance                   Lake Taylor            6.80 
 85    875 Robinson, Samari                 Green Level            6.80 
 86     55 Williams, Camren                 Archbishop C           6.80 
 87    873 Johnson, Nicholas                Green Level            6.81 
 88    338 McNair, Antoine                  Calvert Hall           6.81 
 89   1667 Booth-Mitchell, Jalen            Reservoir Hi           6.81 
 90    107 Boakye-Boaten, Barfuo            Asheville              6.81 
 91    331 Cooper, Ricardo                  Calvert Hall           6.82 
 92    283 Pittman, Trenton                 Booker T. Wa           6.82 
 93   1353 Ejiko, Ayotunde                  McKinley Tec           6.82 
 94     53 Warmington, Kyle                 Archbishop C           6.83 
 95    757 Al Amin, Farrij                  Freedom (Woo           6.84 
 96     56 Williams, Jalen                  Archbishop C           6.85 
 97    626 Massaquoi, Prince                DeMatha Cath           6.85 
 98    634 Ricks, Deandre                   DeMatha Cath           6.85 
 99     81 Moss, Max                        Archbishop S           6.85 
100   1715 DelliCompagni, Vinny             Salesianum S           6.86 
101    917 Waiters, Nigil                   Heritage (Ne           6.86 
102    702 Turnage, Tiyun                   Farmville Ce           6.87 
103     71 Curtis, Kaden                    Archbishop S           6.87 
104    983 Thompson, Travis                 Howard High            6.87 
105   1390 Travis, Derek                    Mills Godwin           6.88 
106    214 Pruitt, Trey                     Bishop McNam           6.88 
107    669 Christie, Ceph                   Dunbar High            6.88 
108    208 Butler, Brock                    Bishop McNam           6.88 
109   1670 Harrington, Myles                Reservoir Hi           6.89 
110    635 Stubbs, Sean                     DeMatha Cath           6.90 
111    821 Williams, Future                 Granby                 6.90 
112    609 Byard, Tawfiq                    DeMatha Cath           6.90 
113   1324 Young, Makai                     Maurice J. M           6.90 
114    980 Randolph, Christian              Howard High            6.90 
115   1666 Akinrebiyo, Samuel               Reservoir Hi           6.91 
116   2008 Taha, Ghaith                     West Potomac           6.91 
117    903 Burns, Kameron                   Heritage (Ly           6.91 
118    182 Cassell, Jaeden                  Bethel                 6.91 
119    621 Hawkins III, Therman             DeMatha Cath           6.92 
120    150 Shearn, Richard                  Battlefield            6.92 
121    260 Byun, Caleb                      Blacksburg H           6.92 
122    354 Shotwell, Maverick               Cardinal Gib           6.93 
123   2081 Dillard, Kam'ron                 William Flem           6.93 
124    212 Gordon, Shelton                  Bishop McNam           6.94 
125    760 Crawford, Triston                Freedom (Woo           6.94 
126     82 Murray, Burke                    Archbishop S           6.95 
127     39 Alpha, Musa                      Archbishop C           6.95 
128    263 Hager, Ben                       Blacksburg H           6.95 
129   1545 Jones, Ethan                     Oakton                 6.95 
130     48 Nwachukwu, Chikezie              Archbishop C           6.95 
131    183 Cherry II, Keith                 Bethel                 6.95 
132    982 Salih, Ameen                     Howard High            6.96 
133   1636 Abraham, Nathen                  Providence D           6.96 
134   1620 Nartey, Jason                    Potomac Seni           6.96 
135   1691 Sloan, Cason                     Riverdale Ba           6.96 
136   1072 Meyer, Calvin                    James Madiso           6.96 
137   1354 Webb, Kenyan                     McKinley Tec           6.97 
138    215 Pryor, Isaiah                    Bishop McNam           6.97 
139     44 Green, Mickey                    Archbishop C           6.97 
140   1116 Sims, Nathan                     James River            6.97 
141    166 Griffin, Leon                    Bayside High           6.98 
142    420 Harris, Brian                    Colonial For           6.98 
143    320 Crawford, Michael                C.D. Hylton            6.98 
144    185 Delhomme, Messiah                Bethel                 6.98 
145   1928 ivey, jayden                     Varina                 7.00 
146   1215 Murphy, Dylan                    Lake Norman            7.00 
147   1443 Creque, Joshua                   Nansemond Ri           7.00 
148    934 Westphal, Patrick                Herndon                7.00 
149    758 Alvasado, Michael                Freedom (Woo           7.00 
150     49 Oduor, Eijaz                     Archbishop C           7.00 
151    169 Hudnell, David                   Bayside High           7.01 
152   1826 Klein, Logan                     St. Mark's H           7.01 
153   1122 Weaver, Matthew Don              James River            7.01 
154    387 Green, LaTrell                   Clover Hill            7.01 
155    151 Taiwo, TJ                        Battlefield            7.02 
156    192 Romain Jr, Victor                Bethel                 7.02 
157     80 Miller, Daniel                   Archbishop S           7.02 
158   1537 Andrews, Liam                    Oakton                 7.03 
159    658 Williams, Cyrus                  Dominion               7.04 
160    388 Holmes, Elden                    Clover Hill            7.04 
161   1859 Smalls, Christopher              Stone Bridge           7.05 
162    170 Moon, Jonathan                   Bayside High           7.05 
163   2000 Nyantakyi, Akwasi                West Potomac           7.05 
164   1069 Helmicki, William                James Madiso           7.07 
165   1213 Leslie, Alberto                  Lake Norman            7.08 
166   1991 English, Ashton                  West Potomac           7.08 
167   1554 Sahakyan, Albert                 Oakton                 7.08 
168   2086 McCoy, Darren                    William Flem           7.09 
169   1210 Baker, AJ                        Lake Norman            7.09 
170    104 Belt, Kamren                     Arundel High           7.10 
171   1341 Barnes, tyler privott            Maury High S           7.10 
172    975 Franco, Brandon                  Howard High            7.10 
173   1321 Felder, Keymond                  Maurice J. M           7.10 
174    458 Granville, Tremaine              Cosby                  7.10 
175   1584 Wetherholt, Robert               Ocean Lakes            7.10 
176   1694 Yovuwa, Daniel                   Riverdale Ba           7.11 
177    184 Coston, Jayden                   Bethel                 7.13 
178    527 Johnson, Richard G               Cuthbertson            7.13 
179   1369 Coates, Robert                   McLean                 7.14 
180    191 Robinson, Anthony                Bethel                 7.14 
181    972 Cisna, Evan                      Howard High            7.15 
182    932 Robles, Daniel                   Herndon                7.17 
183    233 Crosby, Jayden                   Bishop O'Con           7.17 
184    593 McIntyre, Julian                 Deep Run               7.18 
185   1235 Laws, Jeremia                    Lancaster              7.18 
186   1827 Lamb, Patrick                    St. Mark's H           7.19 
187   1214 McKnight, Kier                   Lake Norman            7.19 
188      9 Evans, Caron                     Annapolis Se           7.19 
189    530 Mcdowell, Thomas                 Cuthbertson            7.20 
190    286 Turner, Tyrek                    Booker T. Wa           7.20 
191   1488 Randall, Isaiah                  Northern-Cal           7.20 
192    232 Alves, Duarte                    Bishop O'Con           7.21 
193   1442 Brandon, Lataveon                Nansemond Ri           7.21 
194    772 Ryder, Paul                      George C. Ma           7.22 
195    999 Logan, Gianni                    I.C. Norcom            7.22 
196    234 Langshaw, Mori                   Bishop O'Con           7.22 
197   1050 Hinton, Malik                    Indian River           7.23 
198    386 Evans, Kyle                      Clover Hill            7.24 
199   1483 Carter, Josh                     Northern-Cal           7.24 
200   1504 Albritton, Avondre               Norview                7.24 
201   1825 Cell, Brandon                    St. Mark's H           7.25 
202   1540 Gayton, Christopher              Oakton                 7.25 
203   1752 Myers, Andrew                    Severna Park           7.25 
204   1098 Calliott, William                James River            7.26 
205   1322 Gray, Ian                        Maurice J. M           7.30 
206   1034 Hjelm, Donnie                    Img Elite              7.30 
207   1323 Payne, Darnell                   Maurice J. M           7.30 
208   1115 Scott, Owen                      James River            7.30 
209    238 Root, Robert                     Bishop O'Con           7.31 
210    468 Rancher, Connor                  Cosby                  7.32 
211   1553 Park, Hyoseo                     Oakton                 7.32 
212   1853 Munoz, Adonijah                  Stone Bridge           7.32 
213    456 Forte', Langley                  Cosby                  7.32 
214    926 Emmatty, Nathan                  Herndon                7.33 
215   1119 Thelen, James                    James River            7.36 
216     10 Kawecki, Ethan                   Annapolis Se           7.36 
217   1002 Staton, Fredarico                I.C. Norcom            7.36 
218   1376 Short, Mateo                     McLean                 7.37 
219   1852 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal            Stone Bridge           7.38 
220   1234 Kelley, Trenielle                Lancaster              7.39 
221   1993 Farquharson, Andrew              West Potomac           7.39 
222   1035 Ho, Huy                          Img Elite              7.40 
223   1684 Berry, Kieran                    Riverdale Ba           7.40 
224     11 Masterson, Daniel                Annapolis Se           7.40 
225   1110 Miller, Casey                    James River            7.40 
226     70 Brennan, Garrett                 Archbishop S           7.40 
227   1043 Rawles, Louis                    Img Elite              7.40 
228    266 McDonald, Dylan                  Blacksburg H           7.42 
229   1992 English, Joshua                  West Potomac           7.44 
230   1692 Sydnor, Treyvon                  Riverdale Ba           7.47 
231   1860 Smith, Christopher               Stone Bridge           7.49 
232   1306 Blount, Ahdonis                  Manor                  7.50 
233   1846 Campbell, Ian                    Stone Bridge           7.51 
234   1489 Rose, Hayden                     Northern-Cal           7.54 
235   1104 Garnett, Bo                      James River            7.56 
236   1216 Osimokun, Olufela                Lake Norman            7.67 
237   1368 Coates, James                    McLean                 7.71 
238     89 Yoshida, Gabriel                 Archbishop S           7.72 
239   1124 Wood, Brendan                    James River            7.74 
240   1100 Christian, Jeremiah              James River            7.80 
241   1686 Dawes, Dante                     Riverdale Ba           7.82 
242      7 Anderson, Allen                  Annapolis Se           7.93 
243   1118 Tauber, Carson                   James River            7.99 
244   1109 McCarthy, Jack                   James River            8.05 
245   1121 Varvel, Jake                     James River            8.12 
246   1107 Hungate, Braxton                 James River            8.25 
247    297 Whipple, Tyler                   Boone County          50.05 
248    293 McCarty, Braden                  Boone County          55.00 
249    289 Aenenanu, Gedeon                 Boone County          55.22 
250    582 Altomonte, Logan                 Deep Run                 NT 
251    749 Newberry, Jamari                 Fortlo Acade             NT 
252    594 Messinger, Tyler                 Deep Run                 NT 
253    597 Paasch, Will                     Deep Run                 NT 
254    748 Jefferies, Omar                  Fortlo Acade             NT 
255    589 Jones, Dylan                     Deep Run                 NT 
 
Event 99  Boys 200 Meter Dash Fastest Kid
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2194 Leonard, Caden                   5 Star Eagles            NT 
  2   2193 Floyd, Christian                 White Knights            NT 
  3   2195 Jean, karim                      Nva Track                NT 
  4   2191 Jackson Jr, Bershawn             Run U Xpress             NT 
  5   2192 Coates, Joel                     White Knights            NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Adidas Qual
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1915 Anthony, Jordan                  Tylertown Hi          20.57 
  2   2044 Braun, Justin                    Wester. Cent          20.87 
  3   1916 Dillon, Jeremiah                 Tylertown Hi          21.45 
  4   1036 Howell, Davonte                  Img Elite             21.45 
  5   1786 Carter, Demitri                  Smyrna High           21.56 
  6   1049 Hinton, Malachi                  Indian River          21.60 
  7   1038 Lewis, Michael                   Img Elite             21.72 
  8      8 Birchfield, Gavin                Annapolis Se          21.79 
  9   1413 Nuriddin, Zyaire                 Montverde Ac          21.83 
 10   1645 Williams, Brunner                Providence D          21.86 
 11   1040 Okoli, Obinna                    Img Elite             21.90 
 12    197 Straley, Noah                    Bishop Kenny          21.99 
 13   1690 Sims, Antonio                    Riverdale Ba          22.05 
 14   1711 Mattison, Leontro                Salem (Virgi          22.16 
 15   1387 Baronette, Tysean                Middletown H          22.21 
 16   1689 Sims, Alonzo                     Riverdale Ba          22.37 
 17    545 Clarke, Jackson                  Danville Are          22.49 
 18    627 McGinnis, Isaac                  DeMatha Cath          22.50 
 19    213 Payne, Charles                   Bishop McNam          22.80 
 20   1637 Brooks, Kasey                    Providence D          22.90 
 21   1643 Ray, Aiden                       Providence D          22.95 
 22    628 McNair, Jelani                   DeMatha Cath          23.00 
 23    212 Gordon, Shelton                  Bishop McNam          23.05 
 24   1407 Baptiste, Lincoln                Montverde Ac          23.13 
 25    638 Williams, Cody                   DeMatha Cath          23.25 
 26   1693 Towler, Joseph                   Riverdale Ba          23.29 
 27   1691 Sloan, Cason                     Riverdale Ba          23.49 
 28    104 Belt, Kamren                     Arundel High          23.50 
 29    214 Pruitt, Trey                     Bishop McNam          23.50 
 30    215 Pryor, Isaiah                    Bishop McNam          23.50 
 31    208 Butler, Brock                    Bishop McNam          23.50 
 32    934 Westphal, Patrick                Herndon               23.50 
 33   1034 Hjelm, Donnie                    Img Elite             23.69 
 34    620 Harrell, Darius                  DeMatha Cath          23.75 
 35   1688 Olajide, Seun                    Riverdale Ba          23.79 
 36    629 Newman, Andrew                   DeMatha Cath          23.80 
 37   1033 Henley, Ayden                    Img Elite             23.80 
 38    621 Hawkins III, Therman             DeMatha Cath          23.83 
 39    630 Newman, Brandon                  DeMatha Cath          23.85 
 40    609 Byard, Tawfiq                    DeMatha Cath          23.95 
 41   1504 Albritton, Avondre               Norview               24.00 
 42   1826 Klein, Logan                     St. Mark's H          24.26 
 43    926 Emmatty, Nathan                  Herndon               24.60 
 44   1707 Hill, D'Marco                    Salem (Virgi          24.80 
 45   1829 Lord, Topher                     St. Mark's H          25.00 
 46   1825 Cell, Brandon                    St. Mark's H          25.09 
 47   1827 Lamb, Patrick                    St. Mark's H          25.20 
 48   1507 Lee, Jordan                      Norview               26.66 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2044 Braun, Justin                    Wester. Cent          33.24 
  2    877 Whittle, Shamali                 Hamilton Nor          33.25 
  3    197 Straley, Noah                    Bishop Kenny          33.31 
  4   1199 Ward, Jayson                     L.C. Bird             34.08 
  5   2089 Vu, Eddy                         William Floy          34.40 
  6    209 Butler-Simpson, Nikolas          Bishop McNam          34.50 
  7    639 Williams, Zilon                  DeMatha Cath          34.65 
  8   1044 Stanley, Caine                   Img Elite             34.77 
  9    941 Gammons, Mekhi                   Hialeah-Miam          34.80 
 10   1426 Moyer, Trevin                    Mountain Isl          34.83 
 11   1812 White, Evans                     South County          34.96 
 12     41 Brown, Marcus                    Archbishop C          34.96 
 13    633 Phillips, Sage                   DeMatha Cath          35.00 
 14   1424 Robinson Jr, Terrell             Mount Tabor           35.10 
 15    329 Colbert, Jameir                  Calvert Hall          35.10 
 16    148 Rice, Austin                     Battlefield           35.11 
 17   1448 Wall-Davis, Charles              Nansemond Ri          35.15 
 18      8 Birchfield, Gavin                Annapolis Se          35.18 
 19     45 Harbor, Nyckoles                 Archbishop C          35.19 
 20     44 Green, Mickey                    Archbishop C          35.20 
 21   1689 Sims, Alonzo                     Riverdale Ba          35.20 
 22   1880 Barnes, Khari                    Tallwood              35.20 
 23   1413 Nuriddin, Zyaire                 Montverde Ac          35.26 
 24    624 Long, James                      DeMatha Cath          35.43 
 25    954 Boykin, Evan                     Hough, Willi          35.54 
 26   1690 Sims, Antonio                    Riverdale Ba          35.54 
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2184 Julius, Dominique                Fork Union            34.50 
  2   1343 Celestin, Nedariyah              Maury High S          35.56 
  3   1005 Seabury, Baden                   Ichabod Cran          35.70 
  4   1248 Rose, Michail                    Landry Acade          35.79 
  5    606 Baker, Dawson                    DeMatha Cath          35.83 
  6     56 Williams, Jalen                  Archbishop C          35.86 
  7    916 Mosley, Devin                    Heritage (Ne          35.88 
  8    343 Smith IV, Thomas                 Calvert Hall          35.89 
  9    741 Julius, Dominic                  Fork Union            35.95 
 10    625 Lovette, Dante                   DeMatha Cath          35.95 
 11    221 Sweeney, Wesley                  Bishop McNam          36.00 
 12    873 Johnson, Nicholas                Green Level           36.02 
 13    632 Ojurongbe, Demi                  DeMatha Cath          36.13 
 14   2091 Asare, Albert                    Woodberry Fo          36.16 
 15   1407 Baptiste, Lincoln                Montverde Ac          36.25 
 16   1586 DeRosier, Joseph                 Old Mill Hig          36.27 
 17   2028 Baskerville, Enan                West Springf          36.34 
 18   2002 Poulson, George                  West Potomac          36.36 
 19   1450 Wingate, Savion                  Nansemond Ri          36.37 
 20    540 Sweeter, Brad                    Cuthbertson           36.37 
 21   1446 Hardy, Deondre                   Nansemond Ri          36.44 
 22    141 Collins, Pierce                  Battlefield           36.46 
 23    353 Miller, Jaden                    Cardinal Gib          36.46 
 24   1049 Hinton, Malachi                  Indian River          36.49 
 25    635 Stubbs, Sean                     DeMatha Cath          36.50 
 26    636 Waterman, Anthony                DeMatha Cath          36.50 
 27   1347 White, Carlson                   Maury High S          36.56 
 28   1770 Basking, Christopher             Smithfield            36.62 
 29     51 Temoney, Reece                   Archbishop C          36.63 
 30    759 Bryson, Davis                    Freedom (Woo          36.65 
 31    555 Green, Jaelyn                    Deep Creek H          36.67 
 32    427 Kynard, Colby                    Colonial For          36.68 
 33   1602 Mitchell, Jayden                 Oscar Smith           36.74 
 34   1693 Towler, Joseph                   Riverdale Ba          36.83 
 35    729 Carter, Jonathan                 Flanagan HS           36.84 
 36    904 Crawford, Kenneth                Heritage (Ly          36.84 
 37    608 Butler, Nicholas                 DeMatha Cath          36.86 
 38   1390 Travis, Derek                    Mills Godwin          36.90 
 39    216 Roberts, Javar-Malik             Bishop McNam          36.90 
 40    757 Al Amin, Farrij                  Freedom (Woo          36.90 
 41    335 Holmes-williamson, Jason         Calvert Hall          36.91 
 42   2031 Green, Vishal                    West Springf          36.94 
 43   1288 Stokes, Isaiah                   Loudoun Vall          36.99 
 44   1408 Cunningham, Xander               Montverde Ac          36.99 
 45    217 Samuels, Mason                   Bishop McNam          37.00 
 46    104 Belt, Kamren                     Arundel High          37.00 
 47    222 Wilson, Romalice                 Bishop McNam          37.00 
 48   1600 Jones, Terric                    Oscar Smith           37.01 
 49    425 Jones II, Jacinto                Colonial For          37.03 
 50    599 Ragland, Ethan                   Deep Run              37.10 
 51    323 Germain, Josiah                  C.D. Hylton           37.12 
 52     52 Warmington, David                Archbishop C          37.12 
 53   1587 Winfield Jr, Kamel               Old Mill Hig          37.13 
 54    597 Paasch, Will                     Deep Run              37.15 
 55   1282 Moore, Blake                     Loudoun Vall          37.16 
 56   1597 Dozier, Elisha                   Oscar Smith           37.17 
 57   2096 Handelsman, Robbie               Woodberry Fo          37.20 
 58     54 Wearing, Giovanni                Archbishop C          37.20 
 59    761 Gaines, Carl                     Freedom (Woo          37.20 
 60    905 Johnson, Jaidyn                  Heritage (Ly          37.21 
 61   1485 Jacobs, Nathan                   Northern-Cal          37.24 
 62   1067 Essawi, Adam                     James Madiso          37.24 
 63    523 Fahy, Killian                    Cuthbertson           37.37 
 64     71 Curtis, Kaden                    Archbishop S          37.40 
 65   1414 Parker, Jackson                  Montverde Ac          37.43 
 66   2037 Reichard, Gavin                  West Springf          37.44 
 67    743 Mulder, Christopher              Fork Union            37.47 
 68   1547 Kessler, Bradley                 Oakton                37.49 
 69    797 Vazquez, Joseph                  Grafton High          37.53 
 70   1991 English, Ashton                  West Potomac          37.53 
 71    631 Nicholson, Vincent               DeMatha Cath          37.53 
 72   1072 Meyer, Calvin                    James Madiso          37.57 
 73    996 Covil, Montrell                  I.C. Norcom           37.58 
 74    147 Omari-Anim, Jason                Battlefield           37.62 
 75   1000 Outten, Matthew                  I.C. Norcom           37.62 
 76   2095 Ferguson, Jaden                  Woodberry Fo          37.62 
 77    594 Messinger, Tyler                 Deep Run              37.63 
 78   1688 Olajide, Seun                    Riverdale Ba          37.64 
 79   1596 Deloatch, Jahmari                Oscar Smith           37.71 
 80   1691 Sloan, Cason                     Riverdale Ba          37.80 
 81   2094 Burnette, Jordy                  Woodberry Fo          37.80 
 82    737 Burel, Isaiah                    Fork Union            37.86 
 83     84 Perdue, Anthony AJ               Archbishop S          37.90 
 84    531 Morgan, Reece                    Cuthbertson           37.90 
 85   1601 Lee, Jayson                      Oscar Smith           37.94 
 86    702 Turnage, Tiyun                   Farmville Ce          37.95 
 87    874 Pickover, Matt                   Green Level           37.97 
 88   1175 Ransone, Will                    Kent Island           37.99 
 89   1903 Edenhart, Seth                   Thomas Ediso          38.00 
 90   1342 cannon, trevon                   Maury High S          38.00 
 91    758 Alvasado, Michael                Freedom (Woo          38.00 
 92    424 Jones, Justin                    Colonial For          38.00 
 93     53 Warmington, Kyle                 Archbishop C          38.00 
 94     39 Alpha, Musa                      Archbishop C          38.00 
 95     46 James, Antwan                    Archbishop C          38.00 
 96   2041 Whyte, Mark-Anthony              West Springf          38.04 
 97   1538 Bunch, Jalen                     Oakton                38.04 
 98    906 Steele, Zach                     Heritage (Ly          38.04 
 99    525 Jarvis, Max                      Cuthbertson           38.05 
100     48 Nwachukwu, Chikezie              Archbishop C          38.05 
101    428 McDonald, Jackson                Colonial For          38.06 
102   1215 Murphy, Dylan                    Lake Norman           38.10 
103   1751 McConnell, Grady                 Severna Park          38.11 
104     81 Moss, Max                        Archbishop S          38.12 
105    917 Waiters, Nigil                   Heritage (Ne          38.14 
106   1443 Creque, Joshua                   Nansemond Ri          38.17 
107   1174 Ransone, Alex                    Kent Island           38.19 
108    980 Randolph, Christian              Howard High           38.20 
109    223 Young, Josh                      Bishop McNam          38.20 
110   1599 Jones, Alvin                     Oscar Smith           38.22 
111   1116 Sims, Nathan                     James River           38.22 
112   1598 Harrell, Derrick                 Oscar Smith           38.26 
113   1897 Griswold, Cole                   The Potomac           38.29 
114    760 Crawford, Triston                Freedom (Woo          38.44 
115    151 Taiwo, TJ                        Battlefield           38.50 
116    655 Mantena, Arun                    Dominion              38.50 
117    354 Shotwell, Maverick               Cardinal Gib          38.50 
118   1068 Fechter, Aidan                   James Madiso          38.51 
119   1944 Lair, Luke                       Wakefield             38.51 
120    617 Grogan, Daden                    DeMatha Cath          38.56 
121    451 Brown, Kylyn                     Cosby                 38.61 
122   1122 Weaver, Matthew Don              James River           38.64 
123   1484 Dowell, Justin                   Northern-Cal          38.64 
124    997 Gamble, JaRon                    I.C. Norcom           38.69 
125   1694 Yovuwa, Daniel                   Riverdale Ba          38.70 
126    235 Lee, Cameron                     Bishop O'Con          38.72 
127   1004 Wilson, Darryl                   I.C. Norcom           38.73 
128     82 Murray, Burke                    Archbishop S          38.74 
129   1217 Sayre, Kyle                      Lake Norman           38.75 
130   1780 Simon, Tyler                     Smithfield            38.77 
131    150 Shearn, Richard                  Battlefield           38.81 
132   1482 Bradford, Cason                  Northern-Cal          38.90 
133    614 Gresham, Joshua                  DeMatha Cath          38.90 
134   1313 Simmons, Nicolas                 Manor                 38.96 
135   2084 Leftwich, Tyrece                 William Flem          38.99 
136   1042 Petrov, Victor                   Img Elite             38.99 
137   2086 McCoy, Darren                    William Flem          39.00 
138   2185 Hall, Oliver                     Fork Union            39.00 
139    985 Wilson, Luke                     Howard High           39.00 
140    182 Cassell, Jaeden                  Bethel                39.00 
141    233 Crosby, Jayden                   Bishop O'Con          39.02 
142   1214 McKnight, Kier                   Lake Norman           39.04 
143    934 Westphal, Patrick                Herndon               39.09 
144    975 Franco, Brandon                  Howard High           39.10 
145   2009 Thompson Jr, Rio                 West Potomac          39.12 
146   1489 Rose, Hayden                     Northern-Cal          39.20 
147    279 Campbell, Tyrieon                Booker T. Wa          39.21 
148   1554 Sahakyan, Albert                 Oakton                39.23 
149   2081 Dillard, Kam'ron                 William Flem          39.27 
150    582 Altomonte, Logan                 Deep Run              39.29 
151    589 Jones, Dylan                     Deep Run              39.30 
152   2085 Martin, Tequan                   William Flem          39.30 
153    234 Langshaw, Mori                   Bishop O'Con          39.31 
154   1173 Newcomer, Evan                   Kent Island           39.38 
155   1491 Tuck, Jordan                     Northern-Cal          39.39 
156    183 Cherry II, Keith                 Bethel                39.40 
157   2004 Sarpong, Caleb                   West Potomac          39.42 
158    184 Coston, Jayden                   Bethel                39.44 
159   1806 Espinola, Martin                 South County          39.47 
160    107 Boakye-Boaten, Barfuo            Asheville             39.47 
161    772 Ryder, Paul                      George C. Ma          39.48 
162   1859 Smalls, Christopher              Stone Bridge          39.48 
163   1829 Lord, Topher                     St. Mark's H          39.50 
164    656 Tran, Mike                       Dominion              39.56 
165   1846 Campbell, Ian                    Stone Bridge          39.56 
166   2008 Taha, Ghaith                     West Potomac          39.56 
167    264 Lewis, Nathan                    Blacksburg H          39.60 
168   1505 Bonilla, Jose                    Norview               39.66 
169   1483 Carter, Josh                     Northern-Cal          39.71 
170   1506 Bryant, K'Wan                    Norview               39.72 
171   1860 Smith, Christopher               Stone Bridge          39.72 
172   1994 Focht, Jeremy                    West Potomac          39.73 
173   1750 McConnell, Dillon                Severna Park          39.75 
174   1320 Bible, Aidan                     Maurice J. M          39.81 
175    538 Spellings, Charles               Cuthbertson           39.83 
176   2010 Van Remortel, Langdon            West Potomac          39.84 
177    363 Van Vooren, Griffin              Cary Christi          39.86 
178    950 Jean-Brian, Maurece              Holy Ghost P          39.88 
179   1667 Booth-Mitchell, Jalen            Reservoir Hi          39.90 
180    530 Mcdowell, Thomas                 Cuthbertson           39.92 
181    527 Johnson, Richard G               Cuthbertson           39.94 
182     87 Sisney, Isaiah                   Archbishop S          40.00 
183    592 McDonald, Jack                   Deep Run              40.00 
184     49 Oduor, Eijaz                     Archbishop C          40.00 
185   1684 Berry, Kieran                    Riverdale Ba          40.02 
186   1220 Walters, Thariq                  Lake Taylor           40.03 
187    192 Romain Jr, Victor                Bethel                40.04 
188   1931 Veney, Caleb                     Varina                40.05 
189    187 Jones, Jayden                    Bethel                40.07 
190   1219 Mayo, Terrance                   Lake Taylor           40.10 
191    232 Alves, Duarte                    Bishop O'Con          40.18 
192   1442 Brandon, Lataveon                Nansemond Ri          40.23 
193    456 Forte', Langley                  Cosby                 40.23 
194   1235 Laws, Jeremia                    Lancaster             40.29 
195     80 Miller, Daniel                   Archbishop S          40.32 
196   1210 Baker, AJ                        Lake Norman           40.39 
197   1375 Shields, Scott                   McLean                40.40 
198    238 Root, Robert                     Bishop O'Con          40.51 
199    188 Osby, James                      Bethel                40.69 
200   1071 Jenkins, Ryan                    James Madiso          40.70 
201   1921 Blakey, Martique                 Varina                40.72 
202   1371 Jemison, Jahi                    McLean                40.73 
203     86 Regis, Luke                      Archbishop S          40.82 
204     70 Brennan, Garrett                 Archbishop S          40.88 
205   1543 Hotung-Davidsen, Magnus          Oakton                40.90 
206    593 McIntyre, Julian                 Deep Run              40.96 
207    602 Taylor, Colby                    Deep Run              41.00 
208    285 Simon, Xavion                    Booker T. Wa          41.06 
209   1321 Felder, Keymond                  Maurice J. M          41.10 
210   1002 Staton, Fredarico                I.C. Norcom           41.19 
211   1670 Harrington, Myles                Reservoir Hi          41.20 
212   1032 Hayward, Simeon                  Img Elite             41.22 
213   1216 Osimokun, Olufela                Lake Norman           41.24 
214    194 White II, Xavier                 Bethel                41.25 
215   1234 Kelley, Trenielle                Lancaster             41.30 
216    191 Robinson, Anthony                Bethel                41.33 
217   2000 Nyantakyi, Akwasi                West Potomac          41.35 
218   1104 Garnett, Bo                      James River           41.39 
219   1324 Young, Makai                     Maurice J. M          41.40 
220   2006 solomon, Abenezer                West Potomac          41.47 
221   1213 Leslie, Alberto                  Lake Norman           41.50 
222   1666 Akinrebiyo, Samuel               Reservoir Hi          41.50 
223    185 Delhomme, Messiah                Bethel                41.52 
224   1119 Thelen, James                    James River           41.53 
225   1376 Short, Mateo                     McLean                41.56 
226    284 Samboy, Alvaro                   Booker T. Wa          41.56 
227    926 Emmatty, Nathan                  Herndon               41.61 
228     79 Martino, Willem                  Archbishop S          41.67 
229   1546 Kabore, Issa                     Oakton                41.71 
230   1923 Centeio, Tavares                 Varina                41.75 
231    651 Dan, Nehemiah                    Dominion              41.82 
232    470 Reynoso, Emmanuel                Cosby                 41.85 
233   1540 Gayton, Christopher              Oakton                41.94 
234   1098 Calliott, William                James River           42.00 
235   1322 Gray, Ian                        Maurice J. M          42.10 
236    468 Rancher, Connor                  Cosby                 42.22 
237   1115 Scott, Owen                      James River           42.50 
238    458 Granville, Tremaine              Cosby                 42.67 
239   1993 Farquharson, Andrew              West Potomac          42.78 
240    231 Alvarado-Rojas, Anthony          Bishop O'Con          42.92 
241     89 Yoshida, Gabriel                 Archbishop S          42.98 
242   1927 Harvey, Nathaniel                Varina                43.25 
243   1307 Gosser, Richard                  Manor                 43.75 
244   1852 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal            Stone Bridge          43.77 
245   1692 Sydnor, Treyvon                  Riverdale Ba          44.47 
246   1121 Varvel, Jake                     James River           44.50 
247   1686 Dawes, Dante                     Riverdale Ba          44.95 
248   1110 Miller, Casey                    James River           45.00 
249   1853 Munoz, Adonijah                  Stone Bridge          45.04 
250   1488 Randall, Isaiah                  Northern-Cal          45.22 
251   1118 Tauber, Carson                   James River           45.34 
252   1306 Blount, Ahdonis                  Manor                 46.00 
253    359 Claffey, Leo                     Carrboro              47.00 
254   1100 Christian, Jeremiah              James River           48.00 
255   1107 Hungate, Braxton                 James River           48.50 
256   1109 McCarthy, Jack                   James River           49.00 
257   1492 Wentela, Brody                   Northern-Cal          50.63 
258   1124 Wood, Brendan                    James River           52.49 
259    293 McCarty, Braden                  Boone County        1:05.00 
260    749 Newberry, Jamari                 Fortlo Acade             NT 
261    748 Jefferies, Omar                  Fortlo Acade             NT 
 
Event 77  Boys 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2101 Sumner, Will                     Woodstock Hi        1:02.00 
  2   1199 Ward, Jayson                     L.C. Bird           1:02.92 
  3    144 Gallant, Austin                  Battlefield         1:03.95 
  4    197 Straley, Noah                    Bishop Kenny        1:04.33 
  5   1689 Sims, Alonzo                     Riverdale Ba        1:04.37 
  6    209 Butler-Simpson, Nikolas          Bishop McNam        1:04.57 
  7   1812 White, Evans                     South County        1:04.72 
  8    941 Gammons, Mekhi                   Hialeah-Miam        1:05.19 
  9    148 Rice, Austin                     Battlefield         1:05.66 
 10   1372 Jemison, Xavier                  McLean              1:05.87 
 11     56 Williams, Jalen                  Archbishop C        1:05.89 
 12   1030 Carney, Isaac                    Img Elite           1:05.91 
 13    219 Steed, Nicholas                  Bishop McNam        1:06.00 
 14    146 McNabb, Cohen                    Battlefield         1:06.64 
 15   1744 DeBaugh, Jack                    Severna Park        1:06.66 
 16   1039 Mwangi, Vince                    Img Elite           1:06.67 
 17   1608 Davis, Alex                      Patrick Henr        1:06.70 
 18   1065 Arick, Chaney                    James Madiso        1:07.06 
 19    637 Weddington, Gavin                DeMatha Cath        1:07.45 
 20    617 Grogan, Daden                    DeMatha Cath        1:07.55 
 21   1586 DeRosier, Joseph                 Old Mill Hig        1:07.57 
 22   1197 Lovett, Bryant                   L.C. Bird           1:07.58 
 23    353 Miller, Jaden                    Cardinal Gib        1:07.59 
 24   1032 Hayward, Simeon                  Img Elite           1:07.88 
 25    263 Hager, Ben                       Blacksburg H        1:07.97 
 26    270 Sterling, Eli                    Blacksburg H        1:07.99 
 27    607 Blagogee, Daniel                 DeMatha Cath        1:08.00 
 28   1414 Parker, Jackson                  Montverde Ac        1:08.24 
 29   1929 Lyons, Jaylen                    Varina              1:08.28 
 30    329 Colbert, Jameir                  Calvert Hall        1:08.32 
 
Event 82  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    788 Camobreco, Lorenzo               Grafton High        1:08.47 
  2     51 Temoney, Reece                   Archbishop C        1:08.71 
  3   1806 Espinola, Martin                 South County        1:08.76 
  4    895 Hall, Edwin                      Henry E. Lac        1:08.89 
  5   1037 Landen, David                    Img Elite           1:08.97 
  6   1198 Satterwhite, Tyson               L.C. Bird           1:08.98 
  7   1485 Jacobs, Nathan                   Northern-Cal        1:08.99 
  8   1200 Winfield, Arbriel                L.C. Bird           1:08.99 
  9   1559 Woodhouse, Bradford              Oakton              1:09.00 
 10   1550 Luthra, Siddarth                 Oakton              1:09.00 
 11    980 Randolph, Christian              Howard High         1:09.00 
 12   1044 Stanley, Caine                   Img Elite           1:09.12 
 13    556 Harrell, Amarion                 Deep Creek H        1:09.22 
 14    303 Wesolowski, Brent                Brookville H        1:09.26 
 15    334 Hayes, Cameron                   Calvert Hall        1:09.44 
 16    464 Mendoza, Lucas                   Cosby               1:09.49 
 17   1116 Sims, Nathan                     James River         1:09.50 
 18   1573 Bowers, Gabe                     Ocean Lakes         1:09.52 
 19    702 Turnage, Tiyun                   Farmville Ce        1:09.61 
 20   1344 Roscoe, Brian                    Maury High S        1:09.64 
 21   1484 Dowell, Justin                   Northern-Cal        1:09.70 
 22    933 Webb, Denzel                     Herndon             1:09.91 
 23   1408 Cunningham, Xander               Montverde Ac        1:09.98 
 24    975 Franco, Brandon                  Howard High         1:10.00 
 25   1645 Williams, Brunner                Providence D        1:10.00 
 26   1557 Vrabel, Joseph                   Oakton              1:10.00 
 27   1780 Simon, Tyler                     Smithfield          1:10.10 
 28    347 Lundberg, Aidan                  Calvert High        1:10.33 
 29   1584 Wetherholt, Robert               Ocean Lakes         1:10.44 
 30    925 Elliott, Cameron                 Herndon             1:10.52 
 31   1068 Fechter, Aidan                   James Madiso        1:10.58 
 32   1870 Koontz, Lance                    Tabb                1:10.58 
 33    657 Wang, Matthew                    Dominion            1:10.64 
 34    525 Jarvis, Max                      Cuthbertson         1:10.66 
 35   1995 Harrison, Owen                   West Potomac        1:10.71 
 36    622 Keels, Jayden                    DeMatha Cath        1:11.00 
 37    894 St. Clair, Evin                  Hanover             1:11.00 
 38   1903 Edenhart, Seth                   Thomas Ediso        1:11.14 
 39    113 Rattigan, Sam                    Asheville           1:11.27 
 40    526 Jenkins, Tripp                   Cuthbertson         1:11.41 
 41    422 Jenkins, Jacob                   Colonial For        1:11.88 
 42   1637 Brooks, Kasey                    Providence D        1:12.00 
 43   1772 Freeman, Joshua                  Smithfield          1:12.00 
 44    859 Percival Shim, Sebastian         Green Hope          1:12.00 
 45    852 Cuffe, Davis                     Green Hope          1:12.00 
 46   1751 McConnell, Grady                 Severna Park        1:12.00 
 47   1491 Tuck, Jordan                     Northern-Cal        1:12.04 
 48    529 Mack, Connor                     Cuthbertson         1:12.07 
 49   1174 Ransone, Alex                    Kent Island         1:12.16 
 50    114 Sculthorp, Bhaerava              Asheville           1:12.16 
 51    860 Vo, Andrew                       Green Hope          1:12.30 
 52   1176 Stewart, Isayah                  Kent Island         1:12.38 
 53    223 Young, Josh                      Bishop McNam        1:12.46 
 54    542 Windsor, Lennox                  Cuthbertson         1:12.56 
 55    541 Tweddle, Matt                    Cuthbertson         1:12.58 
 56    608 Butler, Nicholas                 DeMatha Cath        1:12.60 
 57   1175 Ransone, Will                    Kent Island         1:12.69 
 58   1508 Pablo, Fernando                  Norview             1:12.97 
 59   1750 McConnell, Dillon                Severna Park        1:13.00 
 60   1042 Petrov, Victor                   Img Elite           1:13.00 
 61    614 Gresham, Joshua                  DeMatha Cath        1:13.05 
 62   1114 Redmond, Ty                      James River         1:13.14 
 63   1111 Morgan, Matt                     James River         1:13.15 
 64   1217 Sayre, Kyle                      Lake Norman         1:13.15 
 65    235 Lee, Cameron                     Bishop O'Con        1:13.16 
 66   1551 Naughton, Henry                  Oakton              1:13.29 
 67    739 Dasher, Saed                     Fork Union          1:13.45 
 68   1003 Williams, Kiwan                  I.C. Norcom         1:13.59 
 69    264 Lewis, Nathan                    Blacksburg H        1:13.67 
 70   1313 Simmons, Nicolas                 Manor               1:13.77 
 71   1944 Lair, Luke                       Wakefield           1:13.79 
 72    650 Crotty, Aidan                    Dominion            1:13.81 
 73    651 Dan, Nehemiah                    Dominion            1:13.90 
 74   1543 Hotung-Davidsen, Magnus          Oakton              1:13.93 
 75   1373 Reing, Coliin                    McLean              1:13.98 
 76    623 Lewis, Tariq                     DeMatha Cath        1:14.00 
 77     73 DeRosier, Chancellor             Archbishop S        1:14.03 
 78   1071 Jenkins, Ryan                    James Madiso        1:14.31 
 79    467 Pastrana Jimenez, Santiago       Cosby               1:14.40 
 80    233 Crosby, Jayden                   Bishop O'Con        1:14.51 
 81    110 Graham, Finlay                   Asheville           1:14.70 
 82     87 Sisney, Isaiah                   Archbishop S        1:15.00 
 83    743 Mulder, Christopher              Fork Union          1:15.07 
 84    539 Stamper, Thomas                  Cuthbertson         1:15.09 
 85   1054 Cutler, Pierce                   Isle of Wigh        1:15.35 
 86    172 Muluneh, Abraham                 Bayside High        1:15.39 
 87    418 Clark, Joshua                    Colonial For        1:15.56 
 88    187 Jones, Jayden                    Bethel              1:15.71 
 89   1233 Kane, Matthew                    Lancaster           1:16.00 
 90     86 Regis, Luke                      Archbishop S        1:16.28 
 91   2012 Watterson, Adam                  West Potomac        1:16.64 
 92   1320 Bible, Aidan                     Maurice J. M        1:17.31 
 93    462 Major, Gavin                     Cosby               1:17.39 
 94   1925 Crawley, Elijah                  Varina              1:17.70 
 95   1987 Chambers, Luke                   West Potomac        1:17.79 
 96    345 Valentine IV, Ramon              Calvert Hall        1:17.96 
 97     84 Perdue, Anthony AJ               Archbishop S        1:18.23 
 98   1371 Jemison, Jahi                    McLean              1:18.61 
 99   1001 Richardson, Walter               I.C. Norcom         1:18.82 
100    469 Reyes, Justin                    Cosby               1:19.12 
101   1996 Himes, Mikey                     West Potomac        1:19.42 
102   1239 Waddy, Trajan                    Lancaster           1:20.00 
103   1505 Bonilla, Jose                    Norview             1:20.29 
104    180 Barahona, Jason                  Bethel              1:20.60 
105     79 Martino, Willem                  Archbishop S        1:20.62 
106   1305 Barnes, Amari                    Manor               1:21.54 
107   1240 Woolard, Joshua                  Lancaster           1:23.00 
108   1492 Wentela, Brody                   Northern-Cal        1:31.67 
109     50 Pointer, Mahlil                  Archbishop C        1:36.17 
110    289 Aenenanu, Gedeon                 Boone County     1:03:09.00 
 
Event 80  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1833 Cummings, Noah                   St. Stephen'        2:34.75 
  2    328 Brocato, Adam                    Calvert Hall        2:35.00 
  3    603 Tull, Michael                    Deep Run            2:35.06 
  4   1544 Huq, Elham                       Oakton              2:36.00 
  5    773 Sanders, Sean                    George C. Ma        2:36.00 
  6    583 Barber, Grayson                  Deep Run            2:36.00 
  7    368 Martinez, Sebastian              Centennial H        2:36.00 
  8    333 Dance, Charlie                   Calvert Hall        2:36.00 
  9   1560 Yemane, Iyasu                    Oakton              2:37.00 
 10    402 Neuner, Will                     Collegiate          2:37.22 
 11   1555 Sehon, Quin                      Oakton              2:38.00 
 12    341 Rhinehart, Riley                 Calvert Hall        2:38.00 
 13   1155 Watson, Ryan                     Justice             2:38.09 
 14   2029 Cochran, Sean                    West Springf        2:38.24 
 15   1150 Tompkins, Luke                   Jamestown           2:39.00 
 16   2102 Blocher, Jack                    Yorktown            2:39.00 
 17    268 Rutherford, Conner               Blacksburg H        2:39.21 
 18   2033 LaJoye, Kyle                     West Springf        2:39.24 
 19   1749 Kirchner, Christopher            Severna Park        2:39.35 
 20   1641 Makemson, Zach                   Providence D        2:39.50 
 21    337 Keller, Da'Shawn                 Calvert Hall        2:40.00 
 22   1581 Lanzilotta, Matthew              Ocean Lakes         2:40.00 
 23   1673 Zeleke, Kidus                    Reservoir Hi        2:40.00 
 24    105 Murray, Daniel                   Arundel High        2:40.00 
 25    856 Kurak, Jacob                     Green Hope          2:40.00 
 26    872 Fernandez, Alex                  Green Level         2:40.00 
 27    218 Smith, Sean                      Bishop McNam        2:40.00 
 28   1864 Frost, Tate                      Stonebridge         2:40.15 
 29    121 Allen, Patrick                   Atlee               2:40.60 
 30    720 Campbell, Warner                 First Flight        2:41.04 
 31   1212 Dingman, Logan                   Lake Norman         2:41.11 
 32   1757 Lachman, Micah                   Sidwell Frie        2:41.44 
 33   1881 Lovelace, Logan                  Tallwood            2:41.46 
 34   1211 Brannen, Miller                  Lake Norman         2:41.49 
 35    938 Bertoldi, Ayden                  Hershey             2:41.50 
 36   1423 Riley, Connor                    Mount Tabor         2:42.00 
 37   1147 Le Gouellec, Gabriel             Jamestown           2:42.00 
 38    272 Tracy, Harrison                  Blacksburg H        2:42.00 
 39   1574 Cavanagh, Drew                   Ocean Lakes         2:42.32 
 40   1412 Novack, Riley                    Montverde Ac        2:42.36 
 41    518 Austin, Gage                     Cuthbertson         2:42.47 
 42   1871 Smerlis, Nick                    Tabb                2:42.62 
 43    261 Davis, Zach                      Blacksburg H        2:42.79 
 44   1128 McDonald, Liam                   James Wood H        2:43.14 
 45    262 Goerlich, Jonathan               Blacksburg H        2:43.37 
 46    733 Wilkins, Dominic                 Forest Park         2:43.52 
 47   1285 Park, Justin                     Loudoun Vall        2:43.61 
 48    210 Crenshaw, Jackson                Bishop McNam        2:43.88 
 49    829 Carlisle, Aidan                  Grassfield          2:44.37 
 50    862 Young, Luke                      Green Hope          2:44.45 
 51    871 Cheruvu, Advaith                 Green Level         2:44.54 
 52    535 Schihl, Charlie                  Cuthbertson         2:44.62 
 53     75 Hinton, Thomas                   Archbishop S        2:44.76 
 54   1807 Garcia, Isaac                    South County        2:45.00 
 55    604 Vorster, Mark                    Deep Run            2:45.00 
 56   1425 Santangelo, Brandon              Mount Vernon        2:45.00 
 57    853 Hansen, Gavin                    Green Hope          2:45.00 
 58    327 Brengel, Zach                    Calvert Hall        2:45.00 
 59    403 Williams, Hugh                   Collegiate          2:45.10 
 60    390 Wilcox, Caleb                    Clover Hill         2:45.28 
 61    859 Percival Shim, Sebastian         Green Hope          2:45.80 
 62    383 Campo, Dominick                  Clover Hill         2:46.18 
 63    465 Negron, Joseph                   Cosby               2:46.24 
 64    795 Pentel, Aidan                    Grafton High        2:46.25 
 65   2182 Canning, Brody                   Deep Creek H        2:46.45 
 66    536 Schihl, Peter                    Cuthbertson         2:46.74 
 67    211 Elivert  2nd, Roosevelt          Bishop McNam        2:47.00 
 68    654 Kurtz, Malik                     Dominion            2:47.55 
 69    365 Brennan, Connor                  Centennial H        2:48.00 
 70    732 Choplin, Logan                   Forest Park         2:48.00 
 71    601 Taliaferro, Will                 Deep Run            2:48.08 
 72   1945 Wright, Carson                   Wakefield           2:48.09 
 73    389 Walker, Eric                     Clover Hill         2:48.15 
 74   1111 Morgan, Matt                     James River         2:48.54 
 75   2181 Whitaker, Jaramis                Deep Creek H        2:48.91 
 76    861 Young, Liam                      Green Hope          2:49.00 
 77   1422 Riley, Andrew                    Mount Tabor         2:49.00 
 78   1149 Miller, Layton                   Jamestown           2:49.00 
 79    517 Anderson, Brandt                 Cuthbertson         2:49.15 
 80    617 Grogan, Daden                    DeMatha Cath        2:49.43 
 81   1874 Zetterwall, Justin               Tabb                2:49.65 
 82    598 Preda, Steve                     Deep Run            2:50.00 
 83    358 Baker, Quinn                     Carrboro            2:50.00 
 84   1995 Harrison, Owen                   West Potomac        2:50.00 
 85   1671 Puls, Connor                     Reservoir Hi        2:50.00 
 86   1374 Riley, Liam                      McLean              2:50.26 
 87    152 Velding, Kyle                    Battlefield         2:50.71 
 88    623 Lewis, Tariq                     DeMatha Cath        2:52.00 
 89    584 Carter, Rick                     Deep Run            2:52.00 
 90   1232 Foulkes, Michael                 Lancaster           2:52.11 
 91    852 Cuffe, Davis                     Green Hope          2:52.35 
 92    431 Omorodion, Simeon                Colonial For        2:52.73 
 93   1377 Zamary, Jack                     McLean              2:53.07 
 94   1838 Otteni, Chuck                    Staunton Hig        2:53.40 
 95    891 Lemens, Tristin                  Hanover             2:53.56 
 96    588 Hughes, Mason                    Deep Run            2:55.00 
 97    220 Stewart, Tyson                   Bishop McNam        2:55.00 
 98    367 Graff, Owen                      Centennial H        2:55.00 
 99     78 Leadbetter, Jaden                Archbishop S        2:55.00 
100   1152 Vogel, Paul                      Jamestown           2:55.00 
101    591 Lu, Ethan                        Deep Run            2:55.00 
102   1102 DeJarnette, Wes                  James River         2:55.00 
103    770 Barnes, Simon                    George C. Ma        2:55.60 
104    347 Lundberg, Aidan                  Calvert High        2:55.90 
105    614 Gresham, Joshua                  DeMatha Cath        2:55.92 
106   1577 Edigin, Lambert                  Ocean Lakes         2:56.29 
107    149 Shearn, Jackson                  Battlefield         2:56.92 
108    590 Koch, Carson                     Deep Run            2:57.00 
109   1449 Wilson, Brandon                  Nansemond Ri        2:57.08 
110   1572 Abdalla, Tamir                   Ocean Lakes         2:57.42 
111    532 O'Dea, Sean                      Cuthbertson         2:57.55 
112    423 Johannes, Matthew                Colonial For        2:57.77 
113    108 Etheridge, Dalton                Asheville           2:57.90 
114   1805 Engelbrecht, Tyler               South County        2:58.05 
115   1576 Clunan, Alex                     Ocean Lakes         2:58.62 
116   1776 Lyden, Travis                    Smithfield          2:58.91 
117    399 Angus, Walker                    Collegiate          2:59.07 
118   1415 Shaban, Cooper                   Montverde Ac        2:59.52 
119    179 Albea, Harrison                  Bethel              2:59.77 
120    858 Patel, Saahil                    Green Hope          3:00.00 
121   1101 Cole, Nathan                     James River         3:00.00 
122    207 Blair, Kyle                      Bishop McNam        3:00.16 
123     72 Daly, Paul                       Archbishop S        3:01.74 
124    186 Giles, Nathaniel                 Bethel              3:02.10 
125    475 Weaver, Landon                   Cosby               3:02.54 
126   1998 Morris, Mason                    West Potomac        3:02.75 
127    452 Dagostino, Brandon               Cosby               3:03.36 
128   1172 Medeiros, Brady                  Kent Island         3:03.45 
129   1542 Gustafson, David                 Oakton              3:04.00 
130    855 Jahromi, Cyrus                   Green Hope          3:04.20 
131    587 Hubbert, Finn                    Deep Run            3:05.00 
132    533 Pace, Ryan                       Cuthbertson         3:05.00 
133    290 Burton, Stevan                   Boone County        3:05.28 
134     83 Patel, Kyle                      Archbishop S        3:05.92 
135   1629 Sawyer, Austin                   Princess Ann        3:07.22 
136    459 Huang, Kai                       Cosby               3:07.24 
137   1096 Armstrong, Jack                  James River         3:08.27 
138   1236 McGee, Carter                    Lancaster           3:09.37 
139   1307 Gosser, Richard                  Manor               3:09.61 
140   1123 Williamson, Wyatt                James River         3:09.68 
141    426 Kulstad, Jack                    Colonial For        3:09.80 
142   1238 Scott, Jameson                   Lancaster           3:10.00 
143    820 Watson, Jerry                    Granby              3:10.00 
144    520 Borgelt, Carter                  Cuthbertson         3:10.00 
145    816 Malone, Gabriel                  Granby              3:10.00 
146   1346 Sama, Lincoln                    Maury High S        3:11.73 
147   1922 bryant, Kyle                     Varina              3:13.44 
148    175 Russo, Nick                      Bayside High        3:13.59 
149   1932 Wilburg, Haile                   Varina              3:14.87 
150   1345 Rowell, Yosif                    Maury High S        3:15.95 
151    171 Morris, Jordan                   Bayside High        3:21.63 
152    771 Buckley, Reid                    George C. Ma        3:24.48 
153   1055 Joyner, Jayce                    Isle of Wigh        3:27.02 
154   1057 Sullivan, Robert                 Isle of Wigh        3:28.96 
155   1056 Landen, Brett                    Isle of Wigh        3:31.97 
156     88 Thornton, Chris                  Archbishop S        3:34.00 
 
Event 70  Boys 1000 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    370 Look, Dylan                      Chapel Hill         2:28.82 
  2    366 Camacho-Bucks, Antonio           Centennial H        2:29.00 
  3   1372 Jemison, Xavier                  McLean              2:29.79 
  4   1451 Harrison, Rheinhardt             Nease HS            2:30.00 
  5    618 Grogan, Dawson                   DeMatha Cath        2:30.77 
  6   1270 Stansbury, Ethan                 Loudoun Coun        2:30.94 
  7   1615 Valentine, Nico                  Pittsford-Me        2:31.47 
  8    889 Coleman, Ethan                   Hanover             2:31.50 
  9   1287 Soto, Aidan                      Loudoun Vall        2:33.31 
 10   1196 Lewis, Makai                     L.C. Bird           2:33.33 
 11   1743 Canaday, Tyler                   Severna Park        2:33.50 
 12   1755 Sullivan, Eddie                  Severna Park        2:34.50 
 13   1113 Parrish, Quinn                   James River         2:34.51 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1286 Rimmel, Jake                     Loudoun Vall        4:28.08 
  2    375 Clark, Harper                    Cleveland Hi        4:28.10 
  3    786 Amole, Gary                      Grafton High        4:28.19 
  4   1616 Conroy, Dominic                  Porter Ridge        4:28.25 
  5    328 Brocato, Adam                    Calvert Hall        4:28.54 
  6   1384 Petrovic, Michael                Mentor              4:28.71 
  7    268 Rutherford, Conner               Blacksburg H        4:28.82 
  8    583 Barber, Grayson                  Deep Run            4:29.00 
  9    661 Page, Reece                      Dub. Scioto         4:29.90 
 10   1904 Cordiano, Jack                   Toms River N        4:30.00 
 11   2035 O'Donnell, John                  West Springf        4:30.24 
 12    121 Allen, Patrick                   Atlee               4:30.65 
 13   1455 Lamprecht, Isaac                 New Kent            4:30.67 
 14    812 Harris, Ryan                     Granby              4:30.74 
 15   1555 Sehon, Quin                      Oakton              4:31.00 
 16   1539 Coleman, Tyler                   Oakton              4:31.00 
 17   1627 Chopra, Armaan                   Princess Ann        4:31.31 
 18   2026 Anderson, Henry                  West Springf        4:31.74 
 19    733 Wilkins, Dominic                 Forest Park         4:31.91 
 20    376 Tolar, Ethan                     Cleveland Hi        4:32.17 
 21    856 Kurak, Jacob                     Green Hope          4:32.20 
 22   1031 Feliciano, Jayden                Img Elite           4:32.28 
 23   1130 Woshner, Nathaniel               James Wood H        4:32.40 
 24    792 Linehan, Connor                  Grafton High        4:33.00 
 25    789 Carson, Logan                    Grafton High        4:33.00 
 26    660 Page, Bryce                      Dub. Scioto         4:33.00 
 27    518 Austin, Gage                     Cuthbertson         4:33.46 
 28   1041 Perez, Isaac                     Img Elite           4:33.87 
 29   1962 Hendren, Josh                    West Johnsto        4:33.89 
 30    775 Zearfoss, Daniel                 Glenvar High        4:33.98 
 31   1283 Moseman, Benjamin                Loudoun Vall        4:34.00 
 32    862 Young, Luke                      Green Hope          4:34.00 
 33   1641 Makemson, Zach                   Providence D        4:34.00 
 34   1070 Jenkins, Robbie                  James Madiso        4:34.03 
 35   1490 Stevens, Gavin                   Northern-Cal        4:34.21 
 36   1212 Dingman, Logan                   Lake Norman         4:34.92 
 37     23 Glavin, Michael                  Archbishop C        4:35.00 
 38   1902 Anthes, Braden                   Thomas Ediso        4:35.27 
 39    853 Hansen, Gavin                    Green Hope          4:35.56 
 40    374 Barbour, Grant                   Cleveland Hi        4:35.86 
 41   1383 Dennison, Billy                  Mentor              4:35.88 
 42   1548 Lewis, Derek                     Oakton              4:36.00 
 43    952 Smith, Joseph                    Holy Ghost P        4:36.07 
 44   1778 Price, Taylor                    Smithfield          4:36.15 
 45   1746 Engleman, Tyler                  Severna Park        4:36.25 
 46   1612 Senfield, Andrew                 Patrick Henr        4:36.35 
 47    122 Trapp, Hayes                     Augusta Prep        4:36.42 
 48   1247 Putman, Cameron                  Landry Acade        4:36.54 
 49   1169 Price, Jackson                   Kellam              4:36.56 
 50   1582 Pham, Nick                       Ocean Lakes         4:36.57 
 51    618 Grogan, Dawson                   DeMatha Cath        4:37.00 
 52    622 Keels, Jayden                    DeMatha Cath        4:37.00 
 53   1066 DiConti, Aidan                   James Madiso        4:37.55 
 54   1832 Winnington, Casey                St. Mark's H        4:37.76 
 55    736 Beale, Christian                 Fork Union          4:37.80 
 56   1112 Novey, Bowman                    James River         4:37.92 
 57   1195 Hanafi, El-Amir                  L.C. Bird           4:37.97 
 58   1628 Griesmer, William                Princess Ann        4:38.20 
 59   1856 Ryan, Alexander                  Stone Bridge        4:38.26 
 60    360 O'Donnell, Sean                  Carrboro            4:38.53 
 61    299 Hunt, Chasen                     Brookville H        4:38.66 
 62   1807 Garcia, Isaac                    South County        4:38.75 
 63   1168 Guevara, Joey                    Kellam              4:38.94 
 64    272 Tracy, Harrison                  Blacksburg H        4:39.00 
 65    265 Lowry, Johnny                    Blacksburg H        4:39.00 
 66   1289 Wells, Rylan                     Loudoun Vall        4:39.15 
 67   2040 Weeks, Tyler                     West Springf        4:39.24 
 68   1253 Krumenacker, Nolan               LaSalle Coll        4:39.27 
 69    871 Cheruvu, Advaith                 Green Level         4:39.44 
 70   1128 McDonald, Liam                   James Wood H        4:39.77 
 71    732 Choplin, Logan                   Forest Park         4:40.00 
 72    546 Klinger, Evan                    Danville Are        4:40.11 
 73    536 Schihl, Peter                    Cuthbertson         4:40.38 
 74    393 Lopez, Joshua                    Col. Zadok M        4:40.50 
 75    795 Pentel, Aidan                    Grafton High        4:41.00 
 76   1669 Chapman, Will                    Reservoir Hi        4:41.34 
 77   1149 Miller, Layton                   Jamestown           4:41.61 
 78   1997 Kretzer, Rory                    West Potomac        4:42.00 
 79    652 Inra, Nick                       Dominion            4:42.00 
 80    483 Dalton, Tyler                    Cox                 4:42.00 
 81   1166 Aderholdt, Garrett               Kellam              4:42.57 
 82    604 Vorster, Mark                    Deep Run            4:43.00 
 83    857 Mahone, Dax                      Green Hope          4:43.14 
 84    392 Abrams, Colin                    Col. Zadok M        4:43.30 
 85   1285 Park, Justin                     Loudoun Vall        4:43.34 
 86   1745 Engleman, Scott                  Severna Park        4:43.55 
 87    742 Lulseged, Robel                  Fork Union          4:43.71 
 88   1281 Blair, Ty                        Loudoun Vall        4:43.94 
 89    535 Schihl, Charlie                  Cuthbertson         4:44.93 
 90   1673 Zeleke, Kidus                    Reservoir Hi        4:45.33 
 91   1147 Le Gouellec, Gabriel             Jamestown           4:45.72 
 92   1810 Macauley, Kai                    South County        4:46.03 
 93    891 Lemens, Tristin                  Hanover             4:46.03 
 94    485 Lemmon, Rex                      Cox                 4:46.46 
 95    325 Mantoan, Leo                     C.D. Hylton         4:46.71 
 96    617 Grogan, Daden                    DeMatha Cath        4:47.00 
 97    637 Weddington, Gavin                DeMatha Cath        4:47.10 
 98    237 Lucas, Christopher               Bishop O'Con        4:47.12 
 99   1753 Nunn, Christopher                Severna Park        4:47.24 
100    517 Anderson, Brandt                 Cuthbertson         4:47.50 
101    605 Young, Ryan                      Deep Run            4:47.63 
102   1129 Pratt-Perez, Ethan               James Wood H        4:47.88 
103   1855 Palmer, Mitchell                 Stone Bridge        4:47.91 
104    211 Elivert  2nd, Roosevelt          Bishop McNam        4:48.00 
105    584 Carter, Rick                     Deep Run            4:48.00 
106    601 Taliaferro, Will                 Deep Run            4:48.00 
107    598 Preda, Steve                     Deep Run            4:48.00 
108   1964 Surles, Lance                    West Johnsto        4:48.25 
109    432 Sidebotham, Cameron              Colonial For        4:48.88 
110    861 Young, Liam                      Green Hope          4:49.51 
111    236 Lenzini, Anthony                 Bishop O'Con        4:49.95 
112   1830 Stockton, Connor                 St. Mark's H        4:50.00 
113   1905 Cordiano, Michael                Toms River N        4:50.00 
114   1117 Stevens, Zachary                 James River         4:50.06 
115   1857 Ryan, Matthew                    Stone Bridge        4:50.24 
116    419 Glauber, Jeremy                  Colonial For        4:50.26 
117    365 Brennan, Connor                  Centennial H        4:50.31 
118   1945 Wright, Carson                   Wakefield           4:50.79 
119    145 Martin, William                  Battlefield         4:50.81 
120   1280 Blair, Luke                      Loudoun Vall        4:50.97 
121    653 Kunapuli, Srikar                 Dominion            4:51.00 
122    521 Bridgforth, Ross                 Cuthbertson         4:51.52 
123    519 Bevacqua, Justin                 Cuthbertson         4:51.54 
124    472 Sink, Connor                     Cosby               4:51.72 
125   1809 Khorashadi, Kian                 South County        4:51.75 
126    400 Edwards, Will                    Collegiate          4:51.91 
127    588 Hughes, Mason                    Deep Run            4:52.00 
128    220 Stewart, Tyson                   Bishop McNam        4:52.00 
129    713 York, Noah                       First Coloni        4:52.20 
130   1986 Brown, Gavin                     West Potomac        4:52.22 
131   1874 Zetterwall, Justin               Tabb                4:52.25 
132    712 Malone, Christopher              First Coloni        4:52.52 
133    430 Niese, Steven                    Colonial For        4:52.57 
134   1725 Clodgo, Cole                     Sanderson           4:52.80 
135   1177 Turner, Rajan                    Kent Island         4:53.52 
136    111 Haskin, Michael                  Asheville           4:53.86 
137   1453 McIntyre, Liam                   Neshaminy           4:54.14 
138    888 Chandler, Ben                    Hanover             4:54.25 
139   1851 McMichael, Connor                Stone Bridge        4:54.77 
140    367 Graff, Owen                      Centennial H        4:55.00 
141   1556 Sharp, Dylan                     Oakton              4:55.00 
142     21 Coffey, Rex                      Archbishop C        4:55.00 
143    979 O'Byrne, Ryan                    Howard High         4:55.00 
144    385 Ellingson, Andrew                Clover Hill         4:55.09 
145    384 Clancy, Clinton                  Clover Hill         4:55.13 
146    951 Perez, Daniel                    Holy Ghost P        4:55.23 
147    948 DiEnna, Brendan                  Holy Ghost P        4:55.73 
148    347 Lundberg, Aidan                  Calvert High        4:55.89 
149    455 Fath, Michael                    Cosby               4:56.02 
150   1374 Riley, Liam                      McLean              4:56.17 
151    532 O'Dea, Sean                      Cuthbertson         4:56.89 
152   1246 Concepcion, Aidan                Landry Acade        4:57.00 
153   1626 Bridges, Ian                     Princess Ann        4:57.22 
154     75 Hinton, Thomas                   Archbishop S        4:57.64 
155    854 Herrick, Nathan                  Green Hope          4:57.87 
156   1758 Weissman, Easy                   Sidwell Frie        4:58.00 
157   1249 Smith, D'Angelo                  Landry Acade        4:58.00 
158    977 Mann, Christopher                Howard High         4:58.00 
159    985 Wilson, Luke                     Howard High         4:58.02 
160   1382 Carlson, Brayden                 Mentor              4:58.12 
161   1103 Eklund, Jake                     James River         4:58.25 
162   1415 Shaban, Cooper                   Montverde Ac        4:58.38 
163   1108 Madison, Justin                  James River         4:58.65 
164    482 Dalton, Taylor                   Cox                 4:58.83 
165    850 Williams, Emmanuel               Great Bridge        4:58.90 
166     78 Leadbetter, Jaden                Archbishop S        4:59.07 
167   1579 Grabarczyk, Evan                 Ocean Lakes         4:59.39 
168    454 Elstun, Aiden                    Cosby               4:59.40 
169    860 Vo, Andrew                       Green Hope          4:59.41 
170   1961 Flores, Miguel                   West Johnsto        5:00.00 
171   1942 Cloninger, Griffin               Wakefield           5:00.00 
172   1640 Klepser, Owen                    Providence D        5:00.36 
173   1232 Foulkes, Michael                 Lancaster           5:00.38 
174    520 Borgelt, Carter                  Cuthbertson         5:00.60 
175   1828 Licup, Niko                      St. Mark's H        5:00.70 
176   1583 Schultz, Dwight                  Ocean Lakes         5:01.18 
177    849 Waxman, Joe                      Great Bridge        5:01.28 
178   1808 Kasperowski, Nayan               South County        5:01.76 
179    976 Jones, Kyle                      Howard High         5:02.68 
180    591 Lu, Ethan                        Deep Run            5:03.01 
181    970 Balasubramanian, Maklin          Howard High         5:03.59 
182    590 Koch, Carson                     Deep Run            5:03.78 
183   1152 Vogel, Paul                      Jamestown           5:04.04 
184   1578 Evans, Dylan                     Ocean Lakes         5:04.95 
185   1077 Greven, Jack                     James Monroe        5:04.98 
186    142 Daunt, Samuel                    Battlefield         5:04.99 
187    614 Gresham, Joshua                  DeMatha Cath        5:05.00 
188   1943 Fischer, Isaac                   Wakefield           5:05.00 
189    623 Lewis, Tariq                     DeMatha Cath        5:05.00 
190    848 Dausman, Aidan                   Great Bridge        5:05.38 
191    586 Girvin, Drew                     Deep Run            5:05.85 
192    261 Davis, Zach                      Blacksburg H        5:06.64 
193   1487 Morse, Alexander                 Northern-Cal        5:07.60 
194   2007 Sutton, Jack                     West Potomac        5:08.00 
195   1148 Marshall, Carter                 Jamestown           5:08.00 
196   1671 Puls, Connor                     Reservoir Hi        5:08.94 
197    984 Williams, Arjun                  Howard High         5:09.01 
198    986 Yankle, Nick                     Howard High         5:09.12 
199    858 Patel, Saahil                    Green Hope          5:09.57 
200    140 Brown, Riley                     Battlefield         5:09.66 
201     83 Patel, Kyle                      Archbishop S        5:10.00 
202    533 Pace, Ryan                       Cuthbertson         5:10.00 
203    207 Blair, Kyle                      Bishop McNam        5:10.00 
204    600 Schmitt, John Grayson            Deep Run            5:10.00 
205   1377 Zamary, Jack                     McLean              5:11.02 
206    149 Shearn, Jackson                  Battlefield         5:11.28 
207    710 Arluk, Dylan                     First Coloni        5:12.54 
208    974 Davis, Amadeus                   Howard High         5:13.30 
209   1629 Sawyer, Austin                   Princess Ann        5:13.63 
210    429 Mills, Landon                    Colonial For        5:14.67 
211    473 Spruill, Nathan                  Cosby               5:14.71 
212   1672 Thibaudeau, Ryan                 Reservoir Hi        5:15.00 
213    587 Hubbert, Finn                    Deep Run            5:15.00 
214   1988 Coneway, Kevin                   West Potomac        5:15.21 
215   1541 Grimsley, Ben                    Oakton              5:16.00 
216   1854 Palmer, Matthew                  Stone Bridge        5:16.05 
217   2003 Power, Devin                     West Potomac        5:17.24 
218    484 Elfelt, Larry                    Cox                 5:17.94 
219   1805 Engelbrecht, Tyler               South County        5:18.82 
220   1143 Berger, Orion                    Jamestown           5:20.00 
221    918 Woolard, Tyler                   Heritage Lea        5:20.00 
222   1097 Birckhead, Logan                 James River         5:20.00 
223   1847 Devine, Patrick                  Stone Bridge        5:20.28 
224   1848 Donohue, William                 Stone Bridge        5:20.53 
225   1845 Belay, Kidus                     Stone Bridge        5:20.87 
226   1233 Kane, Matthew                    Lancaster           5:22.00 
227    855 Jahromi, Cyrus                   Green Hope          5:22.60 
228    978 Marsden, Spence                  Howard High         5:23.39 
229   1924 clue, wayne                      Varina              5:24.34 
230   1101 Cole, Nathan                     James River         5:24.82 
231   1367 Brunner, Bennett                 McLean              5:25.19 
232   1850 Kasabian, Joshua                 Stone Bridge        5:25.57 
233   1775 Lamm, Jackson                    Smithfield          5:28.71 
234   1444 Cummings, Domanic                Nansemond Ri        5:28.73 
235    820 Watson, Jerry                    Granby              5:30.87 
236    391 Wilcox, Garret                   Clover Hill         5:31.76 
237    290 Burton, Stevan                   Boone County        5:32.87 
238   1858 Scranton, Austin                 Stone Bridge        5:33.10 
239   1236 McGee, Carter                    Lancaster           5:34.74 
240   1849 Goldstein, Josh                  Stone Bridge        5:35.85 
241    357 Baker, Ian                       Carrboro            5:37.00 
242   2073 John, Brandon                    Western Bran        5:37.82 
243    711 Haen, Charles                    First Coloni        5:43.65 
244     88 Thornton, Chris                  Archbishop S        5:52.83 
245   1105 Garnett, Richard                 James River         5:52.86 
246   1930 Sewell, Christian                Varina              5:56.09 
247     74 DiPaola, Peter                   Archbishop S        7:24.68 
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    366 Camacho-Bucks, Antonio           Centennial H        4:10.43 
  2   1372 Jemison, Xavier                  McLean              4:14.36 
  3     95 Gibbons, Patrick                 Ardrey Kell         4:14.50 
  4    981 Raudabaugh, Joseph               Howard High         4:16.30 
  5   1617 Laney, Jacob                     Porter Ridge        4:17.63 
  6    368 Martinez, Sebastian              Centennial H        4:18.00 
  7    659 Bishop, Brett                    Douglas Free        4:18.50 
  8   1957 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor        4:18.59 
  9   1898 Ortmans, Charlie                 The Potomac         4:18.77 
 10    889 Coleman, Ethan                   Hanover             4:18.88 
 11   1611 Mason, Trevor                    Patrick Henr        4:18.98 
 12   1316 Snyder, Ethan                    Marvin Ridge        4:19.00 
 13    750 Atchue, Nathan                   Franklin Cou        4:19.57 
 14    106 Sangster, Tucker                 Arundel High        4:20.00 
 15   1254 McGinley, Ryan                   LaSalle Coll        4:20.05 
 16    946 Corbett, James                   Holy Ghost P        4:20.74 
 17   1613 Taylor, Luke                     Patrick Henr        4:20.75 
 18   1255 Rau, Will                        LaSalle Coll        4:21.11 
 19   1251 Brill, Zachary                   LaSalle Coll        4:21.45 
 20    793 Madrigal, Ben                    Grafton High        4:21.50 
 21    544 Geyer, Nathan                    D.H. Conley         4:21.60 
 22   1270 Stansbury, Ethan                 Loudoun Coun        4:21.69 
 23    773 Sanders, Sean                    George C. Ma        4:21.78 
 24   1788 Kleckner, Elliott                South Centra        4:21.84 
 25   1287 Soto, Aidan                      Loudoun Vall        4:22.17 
 26   1833 Cummings, Noah                   St. Stephen'        4:23.00 
 27   1412 Novack, Riley                    Montverde Ac        4:23.01 
 28   1113 Parrish, Quinn                   James River         4:23.94 
 29   1544 Huq, Elham                       Oakton              4:24.00 
 30    312 Tolson, Ashton                   C. Milton Wr        4:24.06 
 31   1454 Tarapchak, Ryan                  Neshaminy           4:24.14 
 32   1284 Mussmon, Graham                  Loudoun Vall        4:24.26 
 33   1155 Watson, Ryan                     Justice             4:24.37 
 34    373 Gallagher, Braedan               Cle. Heights        4:24.78 
 35   1250 Brill, Drew                      LaSalle Coll        4:25.43 
 36    382 Bennett, Andrew                  Clover Hill         4:25.50 
 37   1385 Risko, Josh                      Mentor              4:25.50 
 38    872 Fernandez, Alex                  Green Level         4:25.65 
 39   1615 Valentine, Nico                  Pittsford-Me        4:25.77 
 40    262 Goerlich, Jonathan               Blacksburg H        4:25.97 
 41   1754 Siebenhaar, Mason                Severna Park        4:26.17 
 42    734 Brotemarkle, Austin              Forestview          4:26.19 
 43   1787 Kleckner, Cooper                 South Centra        4:26.37 
 44    358 Baker, Quinn                     Carrboro            4:26.50 
 45   1252 Dyer, Matt                       LaSalle Coll        4:26.56 
 46   1864 Frost, Tate                      Stonebridge         4:26.70 
 47   1914 Engle, Anthony                   Twin Valley         4:26.85 
 48   1560 Yemane, Iyasu                    Oakton              4:27.00 
 49   1154 Sandel, Joey                     Johnson Ferr        4:27.07 
 50    707 Paccassi, Peter                  Fauquier            4:27.81 
 51   1913 Wilson, Teddy                    Toms River N        4:28.00 
 52   1908 Rodriguez, Diego                 Toms River N        4:28.00 
 53    603 Tull, Michael                    Deep Run            4:28.00 
 
Event 60  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Lieberman, Rory                  Danville Are        9:30.86 
  2   1130 Woshner, Nathaniel               James Wood H        9:30.92 
  3    544 Geyer, Nathan                    D.H. Conley         9:31.17 
  4   1616 Conroy, Dominic                  Porter Ridge        9:31.96 
  5   1952 Schell, Andrew                   Walter Johns        9:32.55 
  6   1787 Kleckner, Cooper                 South Centra        9:32.65 
  7    375 Clark, Harper                    Cleveland Hi        9:33.86 
  8    333 Dance, Charlie                   Calvert Hall        9:34.75 
  9    734 Brotemarkle, Austin              Forestview          9:36.30 
 10    373 Gallagher, Braedan               Cle. Heights        9:38.21 
 11   1384 Petrovic, Michael                Mentor              9:38.58 
 12   1627 Chopra, Armaan                   Princess Ann        9:38.81 
 13    661 Page, Reece                      Dub. Scioto         9:40.00 
 14    395 Hauser, Hayden                   Colgan High         9:40.42 
 15    939 O'Shell, Dillan                  Hershey             9:40.50 
 16    853 Hansen, Gavin                    Green Hope          9:40.68 
 17    120 Albon, Travis                    Atlee               9:41.28 
 18   1286 Rimmel, Jake                     Loudoun Vall        9:42.07 
 19    862 Young, Luke                      Green Hope          9:42.82 
 20   1628 Griesmer, William                Princess Ann        9:43.51 
 21   1385 Risko, Josh                      Mentor              9:44.00 
 22   1383 Dennison, Billy                  Mentor              9:45.35 
 23    330 Connelly, Ryan                   Calvert Hall        9:45.42 
 24   1490 Stevens, Gavin                   Northern-Cal        9:46.44 
 25   1746 Engleman, Tyler                  Severna Park        9:46.79 
 26   1031 Feliciano, Jayden                Img Elite           9:48.63 
 27    374 Barbour, Grant                   Cleveland Hi        9:49.21 
 28    122 Trapp, Hayes                     Augusta Prep        9:49.81 
 29   1041 Perez, Isaac                     Img Elite           9:49.89 
 30   1757 Lachman, Micah                   Sidwell Frie        9:50.00 
 31    660 Page, Bryce                      Dub. Scioto         9:50.00 
 32   1962 Hendren, Josh                    West Johnsto        9:50.00 
 33   1911 Sabo, Matt                       Toms River N        9:50.01 
 34   1745 Engleman, Scott                  Severna Park        9:50.14 
 35   1864 Frost, Tate                      Stonebridge         9:50.52 
 36   1705 Fernandez, Draven                Salem (Virgi        9:50.80 
 37   1902 Anthes, Braden                   Thomas Ediso        9:51.56 
 38    768 Thanos, Logan                    Garner              9:52.00 
 39   1283 Moseman, Benjamin                Loudoun Vall        9:54.44 
 40   2196 Felice, Sam                      Salesianum S        9:55.00 
 41   1901 Alden, Mercer                    Thomas Ediso        9:55.46 
 42   1289 Wells, Rylan                     Loudoun Vall        9:55.64 
 43    851 Cale, Ben                        Green Hope          9:55.75 
 44   1539 Coleman, Tyler                   Oakton              9:57.00 
 45    861 Young, Liam                      Green Hope          9:57.05 
 46   2040 Weeks, Tyler                     West Springf        9:59.24 
 47   1721 Miller, Matt                     Salesianum S        9:59.62 
 48    775 Zearfoss, Daniel                 Glenvar High       10:01.69 
 49   1455 Lamprecht, Isaac                 New Kent           10:04.43 
 50   1832 Winnington, Casey                St. Mark's H       10:04.50 
 51   1129 Pratt-Perez, Ethan               James Wood H       10:05.49 
 52   1778 Price, Taylor                    Smithfield         10:06.97 
 53    622 Keels, Jayden                    DeMatha Cath       10:08.41 
 54   2027 Austin, Nate                     West Springf       10:09.24 
 55   1117 Stevens, Zachary                 James River        10:10.34 
 56   1673 Zeleke, Kidus                    Reservoir Hi       10:10.78 
 57    360 O'Donnell, Sean                  Carrboro           10:13.14 
 58   1873 Way, Joshua                      Tabb               10:13.35 
 59   1653 Moncur, Brendan                  Reagan             10:14.53 
 60    892 Ligday, Nicholas                 Hanover            10:15.04 
 61    237 Lucas, Christopher               Bishop O'Con       10:17.32 
 62   1717 Kennedy, James                   Salesianum S       10:17.77 
 63   1370 Frew, Rowan                      McLean             10:18.45 
 64   1964 Surles, Lance                    West Johnsto       10:20.00 
 65   2197 Small, Colin                     Salesianum S       10:20.00 
 66   1582 Pham, Nick                       Ocean Lakes        10:20.24 
 67   1281 Blair, Ty                        Loudoun Vall       10:20.57 
 68   1649 Jones, Conner                    Reagan             10:20.64 
 69    376 Tolar, Ethan                     Cleveland Hi       10:22.06 
 70    145 Martin, William                  Battlefield        10:22.83 
 71   1830 Stockton, Connor                 St. Mark's H       10:25.00 
 72    519 Bevacqua, Justin                 Cuthbertson        10:25.28 
 73    432 Sidebotham, Cameron              Colonial For       10:25.29 
 74   1753 Nunn, Christopher                Severna Park       10:26.26 
 75    951 Perez, Daniel                    Holy Ghost P       10:27.36 
 76   1280 Blair, Luke                      Loudoun Vall       10:29.00 
 77    236 Lenzini, Anthony                 Bishop O'Con       10:29.80 
 78    339 Palmer, Elliot                   Calvert Hall       10:30.87 
 79    770 Barnes, Simon                    George C. Ma       10:31.54 
 80    265 Lowry, Johnny                    Blacksburg H       10:33.49 
 81   1552 Noell, Zach                      Oakton             10:34.19 
 82    111 Haskin, Michael                  Asheville          10:37.73 
 83    521 Bridgforth, Ross                 Cuthbertson        10:38.89 
 84    888 Chandler, Ben                    Hanover            10:40.00 
 85   1776 Lyden, Travis                    Smithfield         10:43.90 
 86   1758 Weissman, Easy                   Sidwell Frie       10:45.00 
 87    653 Kunapuli, Srikar                 Dominion           10:48.06 
 88   1172 Medeiros, Brady                  Kent Island        10:48.20 
 89   1578 Evans, Dylan                     Ocean Lakes        10:48.64 
 90   1579 Grabarczyk, Evan                 Ocean Lakes        10:49.04 
 91   1580 Haney, Preston                   Ocean Lakes        10:49.10 
 92    652 Inra, Nick                       Dominion           10:49.15 
 93    948 DiEnna, Brendan                  Holy Ghost P       10:49.62 
 94   1102 DeJarnette, Wes                  James River        10:50.00 
 95   1114 Redmond, Ty                      James River        10:50.00 
 96    971 Balasurbramanian, Maklin         Howard High        10:50.00 
 97    979 O'Byrne, Ryan                    Howard High        10:50.32 
 98   1382 Carlson, Brayden                 Mentor             10:52.30 
 99    812 Harris, Ryan                     Granby             10:53.39 
100    348 Rodenhaver, David                Calvert High       10:54.86 
101    485 Lemmon, Rex                      Cox                10:55.65 
102   1872 Verderber, Richard               Tabb               10:57.20 
103   1869 Emley, Kaden                     Tabb               10:58.23 
104    977 Mann, Christopher                Howard High        10:58.36 
105   1640 Klepser, Owen                    Providence D       10:59.31 
106   1671 Puls, Connor                     Reservoir Hi       10:59.88 
107   1672 Thibaudeau, Ryan                 Reservoir Hi       11:00.00 
108   1961 Flores, Miguel                   West Johnsto       11:00.00 
109    986 Yankle, Nick                     Howard High        11:00.00 
110   1647 Fulcher, Garreth                 Reagan             11:00.00 
111    974 Davis, Amadeus                   Howard High        11:00.00 
112    401 Lewis, Bolling                   Collegiate         11:01.32 
113    142 Daunt, Samuel                    Battlefield        11:08.73 
114   1828 Licup, Niko                      St. Mark's H       11:10.00 
115    140 Brown, Riley                     Battlefield        11:10.00 
116   1367 Brunner, Bennett                 McLean             11:11.48 
117    174 Rountree, Daquan                 Bayside High       11:14.21 
118    429 Mills, Landon                    Colonial For       11:15.22 
119    745 Pretus, Jackson                  Fork Union         11:19.57 
120   1652 Kump, Dallin                     Reagan             11:20.00 
121    543 Young, Jarom                     Cuthbertson        11:22.34 
122    978 Marsden, Spence                  Howard High        11:30.00 
123   1575 Chapman, Roman                   Ocean Lakes        11:34.98 
124   2073 John, Brandon                    Western Bran       12:12.62 
125    290 Burton, Stevan                   Boone County       12:22.76 
126    814 Johnson, Graham                  Granby             15:13.28 
 
Event 66  Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1451 Harrison, Rheinhardt             Nease HS            8:47.43 
  2     91 Martin, Gary                     Archbishop W        8:49.96 
  3   1617 Laney, Jacob                     Porter Ridge        9:09.47 
  4   1788 Kleckner, Elliott                South Centra        9:14.04 
  5   1154 Sandel, Joey                     Johnson Ferr        9:16.04 
  6   1613 Taylor, Luke                     Patrick Henr        9:18.16 
  7   1714 Banko, Ryan                      Salesianum S        9:18.50 
  8    750 Atchue, Nathan                   Franklin Cou        9:19.70 
  9   1957 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor        9:19.89 
 10   1155 Watson, Ryan                     Justice             9:20.17 
 11    106 Sangster, Tucker                 Arundel High        9:20.74 
 12   1284 Mussmon, Graham                  Loudoun Vall        9:21.43 
 13   1316 Snyder, Ethan                    Marvin Ridge        9:22.11 
 14   1747 Glebocki, James                  Severna Park        9:27.88 
 15   1754 Siebenhaar, Mason                Severna Park        9:28.30 
 16   1029 Bergers, Joshua                  Img Elite           9:28.73 
 17    312 Tolson, Ashton                   C. Milton Wr        9:29.73 
 18   1389 Nance, Berkley                   Mills Godwin        9:29.99 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    335 Holmes-williamson, Jason         Calvert Hall           7.39 
  2    343 Smith IV, Thomas                 Calvert Hall           7.49 
  3   1619 Djan, Peter                      Potomac Seni           7.54 
  4   2090 Tan, Easton                      Winchester H           7.54 
  5   2083 Jones, Micah                     William Flem           7.55 
  6   1446 Hardy, Deondre                   Nansemond Ri           7.56 
  7   2091 Asare, Albert                    Woodberry Fo           7.56 
  8   1450 Wingate, Savion                  Nansemond Ri           7.60 
  9     52 Warmington, David                Archbishop C           7.62 
 10     54 Wearing, Giovanni                Archbishop C           7.65 
 11    761 Gaines, Carl                     Freedom (Woo           7.65 
 12   1448 Wall-Davis, Charles              Nansemond Ri           7.67 
 13    139 Broiles, Winston                 Battlefield            7.67 
 14   1248 Rose, Michail                    Landry Acade           7.79 
 15   1918 Robertson, Kendrell              Tylertown Hi           7.80 
 16   1602 Mitchell, Jayden                 Oscar Smith            7.80 
 17   1315 Collier, Malachi                 Maple Hts.             7.86 
 18    737 Burel, Isaiah                    Fork Union             7.88 
 19    216 Roberts, Javar-Malik             Bishop McNam           7.89 
 20    815 Jones, Kyeve                     Granby                 7.90 
 21   1595 Dabbs, Jaden                     Oscar Smith            7.98 
 22     46 James, Antwan                    Archbishop C           8.10 
 23     42 Dillard, Drew                    Archbishop C           8.10 
 24   1122 Weaver, Matthew Don              James River            8.20 
 25    345 Valentine IV, Ramon              Calvert Hall           8.21 
 26   1643 Ray, Aiden                       Providence D           8.22 
 27    151 Taiwo, TJ                        Battlefield            8.27 
 28   1398 Greenidge, Jalen                 Monacan High           8.33 
 29   1609 Jackson, Manny                   Patrick Henr           8.37 
 30   2034 McGowen, Liam                    West Springf           8.39 
 31    522 Dodd, Adam                       Cuthbertson            8.43 
 32    542 Windsor, Lennox                  Cuthbertson            8.49 
 33     73 DeRosier, Chancellor             Archbishop S           8.51 
 34    538 Spellings, Charles               Cuthbertson            8.53 
 35    363 Van Vooren, Griffin              Cary Christi           8.57 
 36    729 Carter, Jonathan                 Flanagan HS            8.60 
 37   1644 Villegas, Zachary                Providence D           8.62 
 38   1831 Tucci, Bryce                     St. Mark's H           8.62 
 39   1482 Bradford, Cason                  Northern-Cal           8.66 
 40    890 Harris, Deonte                   Hanover                8.68 
 41    636 Waterman, Anthony                DeMatha Cath           8.72 
 42    611 Cox, Kshawn                      DeMatha Cath           8.80 
 43   1543 Hotung-Davidsen, Magnus          Oakton                 8.90 
 44   1742 Abboud, Alexander                Severna Park           8.95 
 45    271 Thompson, Jack                   Blacksburg H           8.97 
 46    932 Robles, Daniel                   Herndon                9.00 
 47   1773 Glanville, Marcus                Smithfield             9.00 
 48    656 Tran, Mike                       Dominion               9.08 
 49    456 Forte', Langley                  Cosby                  9.29 
 50   2080 Coleman, Malachi                 William Flem           9.31 
 51    359 Claffey, Leo                     Carrboro               9.50 
 52    931 Moore, Kenton                    Herndon                9.52 
 53   1375 Shields, Scott                   McLean                 9.54 
 54   1598 Harrell, Derrick                 Oscar Smith            9.59 
 55     11 Masterson, Daniel                Annapolis Se           9.65 
 56   1073 Sullivan, Colin                  James Madiso          10.30 
 57   1313 Simmons, Nicolas                 Manor                 10.49 
 58    231 Alvarado-Rojas, Anthony          Bishop O'Con          10.51 
 59    466 Nicholas, Ian                    Cosby                 10.68 
 60     80 Miller, Daniel                   Archbishop S          10.76 
 61    528 LeMay, Quinten                   Cuthbertson           10.81 
 62    460 Kim, Daniel                      Cosby                 11.02 
 
Event 88  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2099 Woltz, Edward                    Woodberry Fo        6-03.00 
  2    655 Mantena, Arun                    Dominion            6-02.00 
  3   2032 Kugler, Robbie                   West Springf        6-00.00 
  4    890 Harris, Deonte                   Hanover             6-00.00 
  5     93 Piotrowski, David                Archbishop W        6-00.00 
  6    932 Robles, Daniel                   Herndon             6-00.00 
  7    213 Payne, Charles                   Bishop McNam        6-00.00 
  8    794 McKinnis, Farron                 Grafton High        5-10.00 
  9     81 Moss, Max                        Archbishop S        5-10.00 
 10    930 McGowan, Alec                    Herndon             5-10.00 
 11   1035 Ho, Huy                          Img Elite           5-10.00 
 12   2093 Bannerman, Walt                  Woodberry Fo        5-10.00 
 13    787 Bowden, Matthew                  Grafton High        5-10.00 
 14   1537 Andrews, Liam                    Oakton              5-09.00 
 15   2005 Senior, Kevin                    West Potomac        5-08.00 
 16   1068 Fechter, Aidan                   James Madiso        5-08.00 
 17    167 Hamberry, Quavazion              Bayside High        5-08.00 
 18    173 Reid, Jamonique                  Bayside High        5-08.00 
 19    903 Burns, Kameron                   Heritage (Ly        5-08.00 
 20    421 Hill, Sean                       Colonial For        5-06.00 
 21   1546 Kabore, Issa                     Oakton              5-06.00 
 22    271 Thompson, Jack                   Blacksburg H        5-06.00 
 23   1042 Petrov, Victor                   Img Elite           5-05.00 
 24    670 Gore, David                      Dunbar High         5-04.00 
 25   1375 Shields, Scott                   McLean              5-04.00 
 26    673 Waters, Tristan                  Dunbar High         5-04.00 
 27   1831 Tucci, Bryce                     St. Mark's H        5-04.00 
 28    282 Monteilh, David                  Booker T. Wa        5-02.00 
 29    461 Lockett, Rodrick                 Cosby               5-02.00 
 30    471 Rooney, Dylan                    Cosby               4-10.00 
 31    464 Mendoza, Lucas                   Cosby               4-08.00 
 
Event 95  Boys High Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1607 Pottinger, Brandon               Palmer Trini        6-10.00 
  2   1600 Jones, Terric                    Oscar Smith         6-06.00 
  3   2095 Ferguson, Jaden                  Woodberry Fo        6-06.00 
  4   1386 DeVaughn III, Vaughn             Mergenthaler        6-05.00 
  5     42 Dillard, Drew                    Archbishop C        6-04.75 
  6   1509 Williams, Jaydin                 Norview             6-04.00 
  7   1756 Tyler, John                      Severna Park        6-04.00 
  8    301 Lloyd, Trey                      Brookville H        6-04.00 
  9    738 Carter, Jaden                    Fork Union          6-04.00 
 
Event 86  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1410 Karen, Adam                      Montverde Ac       11-11.75 
  2   1748 Kiefer, Brandon                  Severna Park       11-11.75 
  3    534 Roberts, Nicolas                 Cuthbertson        11-06.00 
  4   1045 Toledo, Adrian                   Img Elite          11-05.75 
  5    524 Hegele, Carson                   Cuthbertson        11-00.00 
  6    109 Godfrey, Donovan                 Asheville          11-00.00 
  7    827 Boe, Garrett                     Grassfield         11-00.00 
  8   1145 Frank, Jeremy                    Jamestown          11-00.00 
  9    831 Davis, Jonathan                  Grassfield         11-00.00 
 10   1043 Rawles, Louis                    Img Elite          10-08.00 
 11    740 Demorro, Gavin                   Fork Union         10-06.00 
 12   1144 Daley, Matthew                   Jamestown          10-06.00 
 13    344 Toohey, John                     Calvert Hall       10-00.00 
 14    893 Saunders, Luke                   Hanover            10-00.00 
 15    332 Currey, Matthew                  Calvert Hall       10-00.00 
 16    839 Rafter, Mason                    Grassfield         10-00.00 
 17   1558 Vu-gia, Dylan                    Oakton              9-09.00 
 18   1146 Gillette, Aidan                  Jamestown           9-00.00 
 19    266 McDonald, Dylan                  Blacksburg H        9-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Pole Vault Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    940 Rogers, Justin                   Hershey            16-01.00 
  2   1151 Van Kirk, Walker                 Jamestown          15-00.00 
  3   1718 Klous, Matthew                   Salesianum S       13-00.00 
  4   2098 Phillips, Sebastian              Woodberry Fo       13-00.00 
  5    112 Meadows, Isaac                   Asheville          13-00.00 
  6    522 Dodd, Adam                       Cuthbertson        12-06.00 
  7   2093 Bannerman, Walt                  Woodberry Fo       12-06.00 
  8   1422 Riley, Andrew                    Mount Tabor        12-00.00 
  9    887 Benhase, Todd                    Hanover            12-00.00 
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1315 Collier, Malachi                 Maple Hts.         24-03.00 
  2    404 Williams, Krystian               Collegiate         24-01.50 
  3   1411 Larry, Micah                     Montverde Ac       23-00.00 
  4    996 Covil, Montrell                  I.C. Norcom        22-09.00 
  5   2096 Handelsman, Robbie               Woodberry Fo       22-06.25 
  6   2095 Ferguson, Jaden                  Woodberry Fo       22-05.00 
  7    143 DiBassinga, Brian                Battlefield        22-03.25 
  8     40 Bowser, Angelo                   Archbishop C       22-03.00 
  9    354 Shotwell, Maverick               Cardinal Gib       22-01.25 
 10    338 McNair, Antoine                  Calvert Hall       22-01.00 
 11   1409 Johnson, Kyle                    Montverde Ac       22-01.00 
 12   2083 Jones, Micah                     William Flem       22-00.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    599 Ragland, Ethan                   Deep Run           21-10.50 
  2    424 Jones, Justin                    Colonial For       21-08.50 
  3    906 Steele, Zach                     Heritage (Ly       21-05.50 
  4   1963 Snead, Cameron                   West Johnsto       21-04.00 
  5   1183 Robinson, Alexander              Kings Fork         21-03.00 
  6   2200 Bass, Jordan                     Phoebus            21-03.00 
  7   1654 Steele, Andrew                   Reagan             21-02.00 
  8    655 Mantena, Arun                    Dominion           21-02.00 
  9    476 Wilkerson, Anthony               Cosby              20-11.00 
 10     51 Temoney, Reece                   Archbishop C       20-10.25 
 11    907 White, Markus                    Heritage (Ly       20-09.50 
 12   1837 Bosserman, Ryan                  Staunton Hig       20-08.00 
 13    902 Brown, Darius                    Heritage (Ly       20-07.75 
 14    420 Harris, Brian                    Colonial For       20-06.50 
 15   1811 Taylor, Ryan                     South County       20-05.25 
 16   1220 Walters, Thariq                  Lake Taylor        20-04.50 
 17    809 Gregg, Trevell                   Granby             20-04.00 
 18    669 Christie, Ceph                   Dunbar High        20-04.00 
 19   1644 Villegas, Zachary                Providence D       20-03.50 
 20    169 Hudnell, David                   Bayside High       20-02.75 
 21    269 Shimozono, Isaac                 Blacksburg H       20-02.50 
 22     22 Davis, Rodrigo                   Archbishop C       20-02.50 
 23     55 Williams, Camren                 Archbishop C       20-02.00 
 24    421 Hill, Sean                       Colonial For       20-02.00 
 25    537 Seibert, Christian               Cuthbertson        20-01.25 
 26    840 Tucker, Paul                     Grassfield         20-00.50 
 27    166 Griffin, Leon                    Bayside High       20-00.50 
 28   1122 Weaver, Matthew Don              James River        19-11.75 
 29   2086 McCoy, Darren                    William Flem       19-11.50 
 30    616 Groce, Braden                    DeMatha Cath       19-11.50 
 31     47 Lesesne, Josh                    Archbishop C       19-10.75 
 32   1636 Abraham, Nathen                  Providence D       19-10.75 
 33   2036 Plott, Andrew                    West Springf       19-10.50 
 34    172 Muluneh, Abraham                 Bayside High       19-08.50 
 35    346 Whiting, Eli                     Calvert Hall       19-08.25 
 36   1042 Petrov, Victor                   Img Elite          19-08.00 
 37     73 DeRosier, Chancellor             Archbishop S       19-07.00 
 38   1046 Workman, James Rawle             Img Elite          19-06.00 
 39   2028 Baskerville, Enan                West Springf       19-06.00 
 40    834 Kieser, Matthias                 Grassfield         19-05.25 
 41     48 Nwachukwu, Chikezie              Archbishop C       19-05.00 
 42    170 Moon, Jonathan                   Bayside High       19-04.50 
 43    613 Garrett, Jayden                  DeMatha Cath       19-04.00 
 44   1993 Farquharson, Andrew              West Potomac       19-03.25 
 45      9 Evans, Caron                     Annapolis Se       19-03.00 
 46    619 Hansford, Michael                DeMatha Cath       19-01.50 
 47   1643 Ray, Aiden                       Providence D       19-01.00 
 48   1313 Simmons, Nicolas                 Manor              19-00.75 
 49   2080 Coleman, Malachi                 William Flem       18-10.25 
 50    631 Nicholson, Vincent               DeMatha Cath       18-10.00 
 51    461 Lockett, Rodrick                 Cosby              18-10.00 
 52   1073 Sullivan, Colin                  James Madiso       18-08.50 
 53   2005 Senior, Kevin                    West Potomac       18-08.50 
 54   2041 Whyte, Mark-Anthony              West Springf       18-08.00 
 55    190 Purham, Mason                    Bethel             18-08.00 
 56    636 Waterman, Anthony                DeMatha Cath       18-06.50 
 57   1831 Tucci, Bryce                     St. Mark's H       18-06.00 
 58   1553 Park, Hyoseo                     Oakton             18-06.00 
 59    259 Ackerman, Carter                 Blacksburg H       18-03.25 
 60   1311 McSwain, Darius                  Manor              18-03.00 
 61   1748 Kiefer, Brandon                  Severna Park       18-00.00 
 62    821 Williams, Future                 Granby             18-00.00 
 63    602 Taylor, Colby                    Deep Run           18-00.00 
 64   1310 Lewin, Fabian                    Manor              17-11.00 
 65   1314 Williams, Travon                 Manor              17-08.50 
 66    320 Crawford, Michael                C.D. Hylton        17-07.75 
 67   1687 Gray, Malcolm                    Riverdale Ba       17-04.50 
 68   1375 Shields, Scott                   McLean             17-01.75 
 69    524 Hegele, Carson                   Cuthbertson        17-00.00 
 70     19 Bugler, Michael                  Archbishop C       17-00.00 
 71   1785 Velez, Christian                 Smithfield         16-11.00 
 72     82 Murray, Burke                    Archbishop S       16-10.50 
 73   1607 Pottinger, Brandon               Palmer Trini       16-08.00 
 74   1773 Glanville, Marcus                Smithfield         16-08.00 
 75   1306 Blount, Ahdonis                  Manor              16-05.00 
 76    458 Granville, Tremaine              Cosby              16-03.00 
 77   1779 Shears, Jordin                   Smithfield         16-00.00 
 78   1686 Dawes, Dante                     Riverdale Ba       15-07.75 
 79    456 Forte', Langley                  Cosby              15-04.50 
 80   1371 Jemison, Jahi                    McLean             15-02.50 
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    143 DiBassinga, Brian                Battlefield        48-07.25 
  2    996 Covil, Montrell                  I.C. Norcom        47-02.00 
  3     40 Bowser, Angelo                   Archbishop C       46-02.00 
  4    902 Brown, Darius                    Heritage (Ly       44-10.00 
  5   2095 Ferguson, Jaden                  Woodberry Fo       44-06.50 
  6     42 Dillard, Drew                    Archbishop C       44-05.50 
  7   2075 Morris, Tyler                    Western Bran       44-05.00 
  8   1409 Johnson, Kyle                    Montverde Ac       44-02.50 
  9    537 Seibert, Christian               Cuthbertson        44-00.25 
 10   2083 Jones, Micah                     William Flem       43-07.00 
 11   1837 Bosserman, Ryan                  Staunton Hig       43-05.00 
 12    655 Mantena, Arun                    Dominion           42-10.00 
 13   1963 Snead, Cameron                   West Johnsto       42-09.00 
 14   1811 Taylor, Ryan                     South County       42-08.25 
 15    907 White, Markus                    Heritage (Ly       42-05.00 
 16   1313 Simmons, Nicolas                 Manor              42-01.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2099 Woltz, Edward                    Woodberry Fo       41-11.50 
  2   1654 Steele, Andrew                   Reagan             41-11.00 
  3    346 Whiting, Eli                     Calvert Hall       41-08.00 
  4   1636 Abraham, Nathen                  Providence D       41-06.75 
  5   1122 Weaver, Matthew Don              James River        41-05.50 
  6    467 Pastrana Jimenez, Santiago       Cosby              41-05.00 
  7   2086 McCoy, Darren                    William Flem       41-04.50 
  8   2096 Handelsman, Robbie               Woodberry Fo       41-03.75 
  9    619 Hansford, Michael                DeMatha Cath       40-11.00 
 10   1781 Spivey, Aaron                    Smithfield         40-06.00 
 11    464 Mendoza, Lucas                   Cosby              40-04.00 
 12    453 Darden, Thomas                   Cosby              40-03.00 
 13   1046 Workman, James Rawle             Img Elite          40-00.00 
 14   1220 Walters, Thariq                  Lake Taylor        39-10.00 
 15    905 Johnson, Jaidyn                  Heritage (Ly       39-08.50 
 16   1073 Sullivan, Colin                  James Madiso       39-05.50 
 17   1443 Creque, Joshua                   Nansemond Ri       39-05.50 
 18   1643 Ray, Aiden                       Providence D       39-00.00 
 19    613 Garrett, Jayden                  DeMatha Cath       38-11.00 
 20   1547 Kessler, Bradley                 Oakton             38-10.75 
 21    610 Cooper, Israel                   DeMatha Cath       38-03.50 
 22   1553 Park, Hyoseo                     Oakton             38-02.50 
 23     25 Morgans, Zach                    Archbishop C       37-11.50 
 24    674 Williams, Javon                  Dunbar High        37-10.00 
 25   1748 Kiefer, Brandon                  Severna Park       37-09.00 
 26   1538 Bunch, Jalen                     Oakton             37-04.00 
 27    999 Logan, Gianni                    I.C. Norcom        37-01.00 
 28    259 Ackerman, Carter                 Blacksburg H       36-03.75 
 29   1307 Gosser, Richard                  Manor              36-01.00 
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    463 Marlin, JoJo                     Cosby              42-07.50 
  2   1549 Llames, Martin                   Oakton             42-06.00 
  3    267 Mele, Jake                       Blacksburg H       42-01.00 
  4   1080 Scott, Christian                 James Monroe       41-11.50 
  5    324 Hughes, Collin                   C.D. Hylton        41-10.50 
  6    842 Young, Brian                     Grassfield         41-06.00 
  7   1369 Coates, Robert                   McLean             41-04.00 
  8   1868 Castle, Connor                   Tabb               41-01.25 
  9    995 Conyers, Domonique               I.C. Norcom        41-00.50 
 10   1312 Paige, Justice                   Manor              41-00.00 
 11   2001 Opoku, Samuel                    West Potomac       40-07.00 
 12   2070 Chappell, Jayden                 Western Bran       40-02.00 
 13   1099 Cavallaro, Charlie               James River        40-01.50 
 14    735 Addo, Asumadu                    Fork Union         39-11.00 
 15    994 Battle, Paul                     I.C. Norcom        39-10.50 
 16   1309 Lawrence, Roy                    Manor              38-11.75 
 17   1120 Turnage, Aaron                   James River        38-11.75 
 18   1486 Jenkins, Bradley                 Northern-Cal       38-11.50 
 19   2076 Powell, Samahr                   Western Bran       38-11.00 
 20   1642 Nobili, Reed                     Providence D       38-10.50 
 21   1231 Cox, Troy                        Lancaster          38-09.00 
 22   1078 Hamm, Christian                  James Monroe       38-08.00 
 23    744 Munoz, Elijah                    Fork Union         38-04.00 
 24    596 Miller, Jahleel                  Deep Run           38-01.00 
 25    280 Drew-Rogers, Markale             Booker T. Wa       37-10.00 
 26   2078 Smith, Ross                      Western Bran       36-11.25 
 27    927 Esperanza, Gavinmarc             Herndon            36-11.00 
 28    369 Paterson, Scott                  Centennial H       36-09.00 
 29   1237 Rhodes, Reece                    Lancaster          36-05.00 
 30   1639 Jaffe, Hank                      Providence D       36-03.00 
 31   1784 Towns, Marlon                    Smithfield         36-00.50 
 32     69 Athinitis, Niko                  Archbishop S       35-09.50 
 33    417 Black, Henry                     Colonial For       35-05.50 
 34   1368 Coates, James                    McLean             35-03.75 
 35   1323 Payne, Darnell                   Maurice J. M       35-01.00 
 36   1076 Curry, Daniel                    James Monroe       34-11.00 
 37   1638 Hare, Martin                     Providence D       34-07.50 
 38   1782 Thomas, Shane                    Smithfield         34-00.00 
 39   2185 Hall, Oliver                     Fork Union         34-00.00 
 40   1777 Porter, Stacy                    Smithfield         33-11.50 
 41    181 Bradshaw, Kaleb                  Bethel             33-10.50 
 42    195 Wilson, YaShayln Shay            Bethel             33-07.50 
 43   1106 Henry, Liam                      James River        33-06.00 
 44   1990 Djossou, Christopher             West Potomac       33-05.25 
 45   1079 McFee, Noel                      James Monroe       33-03.50 
 46    457 Gerbasio, Enzo                   Cosby              33-01.00 
 47    474 Taylor, Patrick                  Cosby              33-00.00 
 48    998 Hall-Edwards, Kendall            I.C. Norcom        32-03.75 
 49     57 Yeargin, Zymir                   Archbishop C       32-03.00 
 50    189 Pegram Jr, John                  Bethel             31-11.00 
 51   2013 Williams, Jeremy                 West Potomac       31-03.00 
 52      7 Anderson, Allen                  Annapolis Se       31-03.00 
 53     76 Idehen, McCants-Ikenna           Archbishop S       31-00.50 
 54     77 Lagana, Dominic                  Archbishop S       30-09.50 
 55     38 Adams, Jordan                    Archbishop C       30-08.50 
 56    193 Tisdale, Xavier                  Bethel             30-04.50 
 57    183 Cherry II, Keith                 Bethel             30-00.25 
 58    973 Clement, Zy                      Howard High        30-00.00 
 59    585 Clevert, Doug                    Deep Run           28-02.50 
 60     43 Ekiti, Jaden                     Archbishop C       28-00.00 
 61   1685 Christian, James                 Riverdale Ba       27-09.00 
 62   1304 Bailey, Nehemiah                 Manor              26-04.75 
 63     20 Cagliola, Damon                  Archbishop C       25-11.00 
 64     85 Phelps, Andrerw                  Archbishop S       23-07.00 
 65   1447 Rogers-Johnson, Shane            Nansemond Ri       20-03.75 
 66    595 Miller, Jachin                   Deep Run                 ND 
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    832 Edwards, Jordae                  Grassfield         57-01.50 
  2    340 Pozecki, Garik                   Calvert Hall       54-10.75 
  3    144 Gallant, Austin                  Battlefield        53-10.00 
  4   2097 Lora, Rodney                     Woodberry Fo       53-00.50 
  5   2079 Wager, Joshua                    Western Bran       51-02.75 
  6    790 Hawk, Shinobu                    Grafton High       51-02.50 
  7   1271 Young, Daniel                    Loudoun Coun       50-00.00 
  8   1621 Opuku-Arthur, Michael            Potomac Seni       46-03.00 
  9   2038 Stuck, Brendan                   West Springf       46-01.00 
 10   1308 Johnson, Marcus                  Manor              45-03.00 
 11   1926 Currie, Kyree                    Varina             44-06.50 
 12   1397 Greenidge, Jaden                 Monacan High       44-06.00 
 13   2039 Turney, Elias                    West Springf       44-03.00 
 14   2030 Echols, Brady                    West Springf       44-03.00 
 15    908 Wilson, Antwon                   Heritage (Ly       43-08.00 
 16    835 Lefebvre, William                Grassfield         43-04.50 
 
Event 22  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    811 Guillen-Chacon, christopher      Granby                   NT 
  2    808 Fournier, Noah                   Granby                   NT 
  3   1651 Keeley, Jay                      Reagan                   NT 
  4   1648 Hayes, Nate                      Reagan                   NT 
  5   1896 Brow, Matt                       The Potomac              NT 
  6   2198 Stoil, Clayton                   Langley                  NT 
  7   1646 Farmer, Blake                    Reagan                   NT 

 
Event 68  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                            
     1) #641 Wyatt, Brendon             2) #639 Williams, Zilon           
     3) #633 Phillips, Sage             4) #624 Long, James               
  2  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
  3  Salesianum School  'A'                                       
     1) #1723 Portale, Michael          2) #1724 Truitt, Jasyn            
     3) #1715 DelliCompagni, Vinny      4) #1719 Lane, Bishop             
  4  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #540 Sweeter, Brad              2) #537 Seibert, Christian        
     3) #523 Fahy, Killian              4) #531 Morgan, Reece             
  5  Boone County  'A'                                            
     1) #296 Rosell, Orlando            2) #289 Aenenanu, Gedeon          
     3) #293 McCarty, Braden            4) #297 Whipple, Tyler            
  6  Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                          
     1) #52 Warmington, David           2) #41 Brown, Marcus              
     3) #56 Williams, Jalen             4) #45 Harbor, Nyckoles           
  7  DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                            
     1) #634 Ricks, Deandre             2) #638 Williams, Cody            
     3) #625 Lovette, Dante             4) #627 McGinnis, Isaac           
  8  Woodberry Forest  'A'                                        
  9  Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                                    
     1) #759 Bryson, Davis              2) #761 Gaines, Carl              
     3) #757 Al Amin, Farrij            4) #758 Alvasado, Michael         
 10  Deep Creek High School  'A'                                  
     1) #556 Harrell, Amarion           2) #555 Green, Jaelyn             
     3) #554 Freeman, Taevon            4) #553 Fair, Antoinne            
 11  Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                                
     1) #1693 Towler, Joseph            2) #1690 Sims, Antonio            
     3) #1689 Sims, Alonzo              4) #1691 Sloan, Cason             
 12  William Fleming  'A'                                         
     1) #2080 Coleman, Malachi          2) #2083 Jones, Micah             
     3) #2081 Dillard, Kam'ron          4) #2084 Leftwich, Tyrece         
 13  Oscar Smith High School  'A'                                 
 14  Walter Johnson High School  'A'                              
     1) #1954 Williams, Quentin         2) #1953 Scott, Jalen             
     3) #1951 Ibarra, Fernando          4) #1950 Boiteux, Lucas           
 15  Archbishop Carroll High School  'B'                          
     1) #39 Alpha, Musa                 2) #44 Green, Mickey              
     3) #53 Warmington, Kyle            4) #54 Wearing, Giovanni          
 16  Dunbar High School  'A'                                      
     1) #668 Brown, Michael             2) #667 Brandon, Isaiah           
     3) #669 Christie, Ceph             4) #671 Harvin, Daequan           
 17  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                                    
     1) #905 Johnson, Jaidyn            2) #906 Steele, Zach              
     3) #907 White, Markus              4) #904 Crawford, Kenneth         
 18  Toms River North HS  'A'                                     
     1) #1907 Matthews, Jameel          2) #1906 Diawara, Madiajoudou     
     3) #1910 Rowland, Darean           4) #1909 Rowe, Avery              
 19  DeMatha Catholic High School  'C'                            
     1) #621 Hawkins III, Therman       2) #626 Massaquoi, Prince         
     3) #632 Ojurongbe, Demi            4) #628 McNair, Jelani            
 20  West Springfield  'A'                                        
     1) #2028 Baskerville, Enan         2) #2041 Whyte, Mark-Anthony      
     3) #2031 Green, Vishal             4) #2037 Reichard, Gavin          
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Norfolk Christian  'A'                                       
     1) #1457 Dugan, Jack               2) #1459 Pryor, Jacob             
     3) #1461 Wheatley-Corbett, Jaedyn  4) #1460 Risk, Cole               
  2  Reservoir High School  'A'                                   
     1) #1666 Akinrebiyo, Samuel        2) #1667 Booth-Mitchell, Jalen    
     3) #1668 Bradford, Dylan           4) #1670 Harrington, Myles        
  3  Blacksburg High School  'A'                                  
     1) #260 Byun, Caleb                2) #263 Hager, Ben                
     3) #266 McDonald, Dylan            4) #269 Shimozono, Isaac          
  4  Oscar Smith High School  'B'                                 
  5  Green Level  'A'                                             
     1) #870 Chatmon, Cameron           2) #873 Johnson, Nicholas         
     3) #874 Pickover, Matt             4) #875 Robinson, Samari          
  6  Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                            
     1) #1481 Baskett, Tyler            2) #1485 Jacobs, Nathan           
     3) #1484 Dowell, Justin            4) #1482 Bradford, Cason          
  7  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #221 Sweeney, Wesley            2) #213 Payne, Charles            
     3) #222 Wilson, Romalice           4) #214 Pruitt, Trey              
  8  Maury High School  'A'                                       
  9  James Madison  'A'                                           
     1) #1069 Helmicki, William         2) #1072 Meyer, Calvin            
     3) #1068 Fechter, Aidan            4) #1067 Essawi, Adam             
 10  C.D. Hylton  'A'                                             
     1) #322 Francois, Jamil            2) #321 Francois, Eric            
     3) #323 Germain, Josiah            4) #326 Rocke, Aaron              
 11  Oakton  'A'                                                  
     1) #1538 Bunch, Jalen              2) #1540 Gayton, Christopher      
     3) #1545 Jones, Ethan              4) #1547 Kessler, Bradley         
 12  Smithfield  'A'                                              
     1) #1781 Spivey, Aaron             2) #1773 Glanville, Marcus        
     3) #1780 Simon, Tyler              4) #1770 Basking, Christopher     
 13  Grafton High School  'A'                                     
     1) #791 LaRue, Anthony             2) #796 Tuckett, Ayden            
     3) #787 Bowden, Matthew            4) #797 Vazquez, Joseph           
 14  I.C. Norcom  'A'                                             
 15  DeMatha Catholic High School  'D'                            
     1) #630 Newman, Brandon            2) #629 Newman, Andrew            
     3) #620 Harrell, Darius            4) #612 Fagbuyi, Elijah           
 16  Booker T. Washington  'A'                                    
     1) #279 Campbell, Tyrieon          2) #287 Wells, Diamondz           
     3) #283 Pittman, Trenton           4) #281 Jones, Jerome             
 17  Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        
     1) #234 Langshaw, Mori             2) #232 Alves, Duarte             
     3) #238 Root, Robert               4) #233 Crosby, Jayden            
 18  Cosby  'A'                                                   
     1) #451 Brown, Kylyn               2) #453 Darden, Thomas            
     3) #476 Wilkerson, Anthony         4) #470 Reynoso, Emmanuel         
 19  Howard High School  'A'                                      
     1) #980 Randolph, Christian        2) #972 Cisna, Evan               
     3) #982 Salih, Ameen               4) #983 Thompson, Travis          
 20  Severna Park High School  'A'                                
     1) #1742 Abboud, Alexander         2) #1748 Kiefer, Brandon          
     3) #1750 McConnell, Dillon         4) #1752 Myers, Andrew            
 21  Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                          
     1) #71 Curtis, Kaden               2) #81 Moss, Max                  
     3) #82 Murray, Burke               4) #84 Perdue, Anthony AJ         
 22  Bayside High School  'A'                                     
     1) #166 Griffin, Leon              2) #170 Moon, Jonathan            
     3) #169 Hudnell, David             4) #172 Muluneh, Abraham          
 23  West Potomac  'A'                                            
     1) #2006 solomon, Abenezer         2) #1992 English, Joshua          
     3) #2011 Vargas, Esteban           4) #1989 Cruz, Julian             
 24  West Potomac  'B'                                            
     1) #1993 Farquharson, Andrew       2) #2008 Taha, Ghaith             
     3) #2004 Sarpong, Caleb            4) #2000 Nyantakyi, Akwasi        
 25  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                                
     1) #1098 Calliott, William         2) #1115 Scott, Owen              
     3) #1119 Thelen, James             4) #1104 Garnett, Bo              
 26  Grassfield  'A'                                              
     1) #836 Moore, Willie              2) #834 Kieser, Matthias          
     3) #838 Nees, Elijah               4) #841 Wilson, Leslie            
 27  Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                                
     1) #1694 Yovuwa, Daniel            2) #1688 Olajide, Seun            
     3) #1692 Sydnor, Treyvon           4) #1687 Gray, Malcolm            
 28  Bethel  'B'                                                  
     1) #188 Osby, James                2) #191 Robinson, Anthony         
     3) #185 Delhomme, Messiah          4) #194 White II, Xavier          
 29  Bethel  'A'                                                  
     1) #182 Cassell, Jaeden            2) #183 Cherry II, Keith          
     3) #184 Coston, Jayden             4) #192 Romain Jr, Victor         
 30  Herndon  'A'                                                 
     1) #934 Westphal, Patrick          2) #930 McGowan, Alec             
     3) #926 Emmatty, Nathan            4) #932 Robles, Daniel            
 31  St. Mark's High School  'A'                                  
     1) #1829 Lord, Topher              2) #1826 Klein, Logan             
     3) #1825 Cell, Brandon             4) #1827 Lamb, Patrick            
 32  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) #822 Williams, Keithon          2) #821 Williams, Future          
     3) #818 Richardson, Jordan         4) #817 Pritchard, Isaiah         
 33  Dominion  'A'                                                
     1) #658 Williams, Cyrus            2) #655 Mantena, Arun             
     3) #656 Tran, Mike                 4) #651 Dan, Nehemiah             
 34  Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'                          
     1) #1321 Felder, Keymond           2) #1322 Gray, Ian                
     3) #1324 Young, Makai              4) #1320 Bible, Aidan             
 35  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                          
     1) #342 Smith, Rahkeem             2) #338 McNair, Antoine           
     3) #336 Jenkins, Danyal            4) #331 Cooper, Ricardo           
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #216 Roberts, Javar-Malik       2) #219 Steed, Nicholas           
     3) #218 Smith, Sean                4) #221 Sweeney, Wesley           
  2  Battlefield  'A'                                             
     1) #141 Collins, Pierce            2) #139 Broiles, Winston          
     3) #148 Rice, Austin               4) #144 Gallant, Austin           
  3  DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                            
     1) #639 Williams, Zilon            2) #633 Phillips, Sage            
     3) #618 Grogan, Dawson             4) #624 Long, James               
  4  DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                            
     1) #637 Weddington, Gavin          2) #636 Waterman, Anthony         
     3) #606 Baker, Dawson              4) #607 Blagogee, Daniel          
  5  L.C. Bird  'A'                                               
     1) #1200 Winfield, Arbriel         2) #1196 Lewis, Makai             
     3) #1197 Lovett, Bryant            4) #1198 Satterwhite, Tyson       
  6  Montverde Academy  'A'                                       
     1) #1413 Nuriddin, Zyaire          2) #1411 Larry, Micah             
     3) #1407 Baptiste, Lincoln         4) #1414 Parker, Jackson          
 
Event 84  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #525 Jarvis, Max                2) #537 Seibert, Christian        
     3) #531 Morgan, Reece              4) #523 Fahy, Killian             
  2  Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                             
     1) #222 Wilson, Romalice           2) #210 Crenshaw, Jackson         
     3) #217 Samuels, Mason             4) #212 Gordon, Shelton           
  3  Toms River North HS  'A'                                     
     1) #1913 Wilson, Teddy             2) #1908 Rodriguez, Diego         
     3) #1909 Rowe, Avery               4) #1907 Matthews, Jameel         
  4  Severna Park High School  'A'                                
     1) #1744 DeBaugh, Jack             2) #1749 Kirchner, Christopher    
     3) #1750 McConnell, Dillon         4) #1751 McConnell, Grady         
  5  Cuthbertson High School  'B'                                 
     1) #539 Stamper, Thomas            2) #541 Tweddle, Matt             
     3) #526 Jenkins, Tripp             4) #529 Mack, Connor              
  6  McLean  'A'                                                  
  7  Norfolk Christian  'A'                                       
     1) #1456 Battle, Leon              2) #1457 Dugan, Jack              
     3) #1460 Risk, Cole                4) #1458 Joseph, Chris            
  8  Lake Norman  'A'                                             
  9  Dominion  'A'                                                
     1) #655 Mantena, Arun              2) #654 Kurtz, Malik              
     3) #650 Crotty, Aidan              4) #657 Wang, Matthew             
 10  Grafton High School  'A'                                     
     1) #798 Warren, Liam               2) #791 LaRue, Anthony            
     3) #797 Vazquez, Joseph            4) #788 Camobreco, Lorenzo        
 11  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                          
     1) #336 Jenkins, Danyal            2) #329 Colbert, Jameir           
     3) #335 Holmes-williamson, Jason   4) #343 Smith IV, Thomas          
 12  South County High School  'A'                                
     1) #1806 Espinola, Martin          2) #1812 White, Evans             
     3) #1810 Macauley, Kai             4) #1808 Kasperowski, Nayan       
 13  Asheville  'A'                                               
 14  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) #809 Gregg, Trevell             2) #810 Griffith, Jaiden          
     3) #812 Harris, Ryan               4) #815 Jones, Kyeve              
 15  Green Level  'A'                                             
     1) #871 Cheruvu, Advaith           2) #873 Johnson, Nicholas         
     3) #872 Fernandez, Alex            4) #874 Pickover, Matt            
 16  Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                          
     1) #1269 Sealock, Gabe             2) #1267 Neidich, Aidan           
     3) #1268 Phelps, Jacob             4) #1265 Hoffman, Cole            
 17  Brookville High School  'A'                                  
     1) #302 Seeney, Christian          2) #300 Lai, Yuet                 
     3) #299 Hunt, Chasen               4) #303 Wesolowski, Brent         
 18  Herndon  'A'                                                 
     1) #925 Elliott, Cameron           2) #929 Kapadia, Mikail           
     3) #928 Haynes, Eli                4) #930 McGowan, Alec             
 19  West Potomac  'A'                                            
     1) #2002 Poulson, George           2) #1995 Harrison, Owen           
     3) #1991 English, Ashton           4) #2004 Sarpong, Caleb           
 20  Smithfield  'A'                                              
     1) #1770 Basking, Christopher      2) #1772 Freeman, Joshua          
     3) #1783 Thompson, Laythan         4) #1780 Simon, Tyler             
 21  Fork Union  'A'                                              
 22  Dunbar High School  'A'                                      
     1) #672 Turay, Khalil              2) #674 Williams, Javon           
     3) #671 Harvin, Daequan            4) #669 Christie, Ceph            
 23  Cosby  'A'                                                   
     1) #469 Reyes, Justin              2) #464 Mendoza, Lucas            
     3) #476 Wilkerson, Anthony         4) #451 Brown, Kylyn              
 
Event 62  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ridge HS  'A'                                                
     1) #1676 Doran, Patrick            2) #1678 McCabe, Andrew           
     3) #1677 Kisker, James             4) #1674 Barna, Jackson           
  2  Blacksburg High School  'A'                                  
     1) #268 Rutherford, Conner         2) #262 Goerlich, Jonathan        
     3) #261 Davis, Zach                4) #270 Sterling, Eli             
  3  Toms River North HS  'A'                                     
     1) #1913 Wilson, Teddy             2) #1904 Cordiano, Jack           
     3) #1911 Sabo, Matt                4) #1908 Rodriguez, Diego         
  4  Grafton High School  'A'                                     
     1) #786 Amole, Gary                2) #789 Carson, Logan             
     3) #792 Linehan, Connor            4) #793 Madrigal, Ben             
  5  West Springfield  'A'                                        
     1) #2029 Cochran, Sean             2) #2033 LaJoye, Kyle             
     3) #2026 Anderson, Henry           4) #2035 O'Donnell, John          
  6  Holy Ghost Preparatory School  'A'                           
     1) #952 Smith, Joseph              2) #949 Evans, Jack               
     3) #947 Danquah, Papakojo          4) #946 Corbett, James            
  7  Patrick Henry (Ashland)  'A'                                 
     1) #1612 Senfield, Andrew          2) #1611 Mason, Trevor            
     3) #1608 Davis, Alex               4) #1610 Luitjohan, Bernard       
  8  Kellam  'A'                                                  
     1) #1167 Ceniccola, Zachary        2) #1168 Guevara, Joey            
     3) #1169 Price, Jackson            4) #1166 Aderholdt, Garrett       
  9  Green Hope  'A'                                              
     1) #852 Cuffe, Davis               2) #857 Mahone, Dax               
     3) #860 Vo, Andrew                 4) #856 Kurak, Jacob              
 10  Dominion  'A'                                                
     1) #652 Inra, Nick                 2) #654 Kurtz, Malik              
     3) #657 Wang, Matthew              4) #653 Kunapuli, Srikar          
 11  First Flight  'A'                                            
     1) #721 Coughlin, Devon            2) #722 Hannon, Jackson           
     3) #724 Pipkin, Aiden              4) #720 Campbell, Warner          
 12  Howard High School  'A'                                      
     1) #981 Raudabaugh, Joseph         2) #985 Wilson, Luke              
     3) #976 Jones, Kyle                4) #984 Williams, Arjun           
 13  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #518 Austin, Gage               2) #517 Anderson, Brandt          
     3) #535 Schihl, Charlie            4) #536 Schihl, Peter             
 14  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                          
 15  Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                            
     1) #1484 Dowell, Justin            2) #1490 Stevens, Gavin           
     3) #1487 Morse, Alexander          4) #1491 Tuck, Jordan             
 16  Clover Hill  'A'                                             
 17  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #210 Crenshaw, Jackson          2) #218 Smith, Sean               
     3) #219 Steed, Nicholas            4) #211 Elivert  2nd, Roosevelt   
 18  Grassfield  'A'                                              
     1) #828 Burgess, August            2) #829 Carlisle, Aidan           
     3) #830 Crist, Easton              4) #837 Moriarity, Sebastien      
 19  Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                          
     1) #1269 Sealock, Gabe             2) #1267 Neidich, Aidan           
     3) #1268 Phelps, Jacob             4) #1265 Hoffman, Cole            
 20  Herndon  'A'                                                 
     1) #933 Webb, Denzel               2) #928 Haynes, Eli               
     3) #925 Elliott, Cameron           4) #929 Kapadia, Mikail           
 21  Asheville  'A'                                               
     1) #108 Etheridge, Dalton          2) #111 Haskin, Michael           
     3) #113 Rattigan, Sam              4) #110 Graham, Finlay            
 22  Western Branch High School  'A'                              
     1) #2074 Montgomery, Derek         2) #2071 Davis, Andre             
     3) #2072 Hinton, Micah             4) #2077 Smith, Antonio           
 23  Lancaster  'A'                                               
 24  Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                          
     1) #72 Daly, Paul                  2) #83 Patel, Kyle                
     3) #75 Hinton, Thomas              4) #78 Leadbetter, Jaden          
 25  Cosby  'A'                                                   
     1) #472 Sink, Connor               2) #475 Weaver, Landon            
     3) #455 Fath, Michael              4) #454 Elstun, Aiden             
 26  Bethel  'A'                                                  
     1) #179 Albea, Harrison            2) #180 Barahona, Jason           
     3) #187 Jones, Jayden              4) #186 Giles, Nathaniel          
 27  South County High School  'A'                                
 28  Boone County  'A'                                            
     1) #290 Burton, Stevan             2) #291 Kreidler, Kole            
     3) #292 Lynch, Ian                 4) #295 Pile, Joseph              
 29  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) #816 Malone, Gabriel            2) #814 Johnson, Graham           
     3) #820 Watson, Jerry              4) #819 Washington, Deric         
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boone County  'A'                                            
     1) #289 Aenenanu, Gedeon           2) #296 Rosell, Orlando           
     3) #293 McCarty, Braden            4) #297 Whipple, Tyler            
  2  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                                 
     1) #540 Sweeter, Brad              2) #531 Morgan, Reece             
     3) #523 Fahy, Killian              4) #518 Austin, Gage              
  3  DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                            
     1) #633 Phillips, Sage             2) #624 Long, James               
     3) #639 Williams, Zilon            4) #618 Grogan, Dawson            
  4  DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                            
     1) #627 McGinnis, Isaac            2) #637 Weddington, Gavin         
     3) #641 Wyatt, Brendon             4) #606 Baker, Dawson             
  5  Toms River North HS  'A'                                     
     1) #1907 Matthews, Jameel          2) #1906 Diawara, Madiajoudou     
     3) #1913 Wilson, Teddy             4) #1908 Rodriguez, Diego         
  6  Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                                  
     1) #1713 Ward, Donovan             2) #1712 Walton, Jahrell          
     3) #1711 Mattison, Leontro         4) #1704 Cummings, Robert         
  7  DeMatha Catholic High School  'C'                            
     1) #607 Blagogee, Daniel           2) #625 Lovette, Dante            
     3) #636 Waterman, Anthony          4) #622 Keels, Jayden             
  8  Kent Island High School  'A'                                 
     1) #1174 Ransone, Alex             2) #1175 Ransone, Will            
     3) #1173 Newcomer, Evan            4) #1176 Stewart, Isayah          
  9  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #222 Wilson, Romalice           2) #216 Roberts, Javar-Malik      
     3) #217 Samuels, Mason             4) #218 Smith, Sean               
 10  Boone County  'B'                                            
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boone County  'A'                                            
     1) #290 Burton, Stevan             2) #289 Aenenanu, Gedeon          
     3) #293 McCarty, Braden            4) #297 Whipple, Tyler            
  2  Ridge HS  'A'                                                
     1) #1678 McCabe, Andrew            2) #1676 Doran, Patrick           
     3) #1677 Kisker, James             4) #1674 Barna, Jackson           
  3  Severna Park High School  'A'                                
     1) #1744 DeBaugh, Jack             2) #1743 Canaday, Tyler           
     3) #1747 Glebocki, James           4) #1755 Sullivan, Eddie          
  4  Img Elite  'A'                                               
     1) #1039 Mwangi, Vince             2) #1037 Landen, David            
     3) #1030 Carney, Isaac             4) #1029 Bergers, Joshua          
  5  LaSalle College High School  'A'                             
     1) #1250 Brill, Drew               2) #1251 Brill, Zachary           
     3) #1253 Krumenacker, Nolan        4) #1254 McGinley, Ryan           
  6  Salesianum School  'A'                                       
     1) #1714 Banko, Ryan               2) #1721 Miller, Matt             
     3) #1723 Portale, Michael          4) #1716 Filliben, Matthew        
  7  Archbishop Wood  'A'                                         
     1) #92 Micheels, Colby             2) #93 Piotrowski, David          
     3) #90 Kiss, Jackson               4) #91 Martin, Gary               
  8  Reagan  'A'                                                  
     1) #1651 Keeley, Jay               2) #1648 Hayes, Nate              
     3) #1653 Moncur, Brendan           4) #1647 Fulcher, Garreth         
  9  Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                                  
     1) #1704 Cummings, Robert          2) #1711 Mattison, Leontro        
     3) #1708 Kelley, Michael           4) #1705 Fernandez, Draven        
 10  Reagan  'B'                                                  
     1) #1649 Jones, Conner             2) #1646 Farmer, Blake            
     3) #1652 Kump, Dallin              4) #1650 Kaplan, Brennan          
 
Event 97  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boone County  'A'                                            
     1) #289 Aenenanu, Gedeon           2) #293 McCarty, Braden           
     3) #296 Rosell, Orlando            4) #288 Sullivan, Hailey          
  2  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                             
     1) #216 Roberts, Javar-Malik       2) #199 Baker, Meah               
     3) #203 Maignan, Chloe             4) #218 Smith, Sean               
  3  Bullis School  'A'                                           
  4  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
  5  Maury High School  'A'