picture of 2021 World Athletics Continental Tour: Bellinzona

Completed, Sep 14
 

FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2021 World Athletics Continental Tour: Bellinzona. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloTrack subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

SEXEVENTATHLETECOUNTRY
W

100

Fraser-Pryce Shelly-Ann

JAM

W

100

Del Ponte Ajla

SUI

W

100

Kambundji Mujinga

SUI

W

100

Morrison Natasha

JAM

W

100

Hobbs Aleia

USA

W

100

Ahye Michelle-Lee

TTO

W

100

Burghardt Alexandra

GER

W

100

Bryant Dezerea

USA

W

100

Pointet Léonie

SUI

W

100

Klaver Lieke

NED

W

100

Dobbin Beth

GBR

W

100

Pavese Alessia

ITA

W

100

Kouni Natacha

SUI

W

100

Mayer Isabel

GER

W

100

Kiełbasińska Anna

POL

W

100

Visser Nadine

NED

W

PV

Stefanidi Katerina

GRE

W

PV

Šutej Tina

SLO

WPV

Zhuk Iryna

BLR

WPV

Kylypko Maryna

UKR

WPV

Meijer Michaela

SWE

WPV

Chevrier Margot

FRA

WPV

Retzius Lene Onsrud

NOR

WPV

Stöcklin Pascale

SUI

WPV

Bachmann Lea

SUI

W

800

Goule Natoya

JAM

W

800

Price Chanelle

USA

W

800

Hoffmann Lore

SUI

W

800

Kuivisto Sara

FIN

W

800

Lindh Lovisa

SWE

W

800

Hynne Hedda

NOR

W

800

Hering Christina

GER

W

800

Rodríguez Déborah

URU

W

800

Bellò Elena

ITA

W

800

Sclabas Delia

SUI

W

800

Lemiesz Aneta

POL

W

800

Rosamilia Valentina

SUI

W

400H

Bol Femke

NED

W

400H

Tkachuk Viktoriya

UKR

W400H

Hailey Cara Nnenya

USA

W400H

Sprunger Lea

SUI

W400H

Nugent Leah

JAM

W400H

Giger Yasmin

SUI

W

100H

Visser Nadine

NED

W

100H

Sember Cindy

GBR

W100H

Brooks Taliyah

USA

W100H

Robinson TeJyrica

USA

W100H

Clay Liz

AUS

W100H

Kambundji Ditaji

SUI

W100H

Wojtunik Klaudia

POL

W100H

Carmassi Giada

ITA

W

200

Kambundji Mujinga

SUI

W

200

Klaver Lieke

NED

W

200

Morrison Natasha

JAM

W

200

Kiełbasińska Anna

POL

W

200

Dobbin Beth

GBR

W

200

Mcleod Candice

JAM

W

400

Lemmens Silke

SUI

W

400

Saalberg Eveline

NED

W

400

De Witte Laura

NED

W

400

Ellsworth Maureen

NED

W

400

Bouma Andrea

NED

W

400

Zeli Beatrice

ITA

M

400H

Dos Santos Alison

BRA

M

400H

Mägi Rasmus

EST

M400H

Hyde Jaheel

JAM

M400H

Bailey Jr Aldrich

USA

M400H

Preis Constantin

GER

M400H

Angela Ramsey

NED

M400H

Bengtström Carl

SWE

M400H

Bonvin Julien

SUI

M400H

Brand Dany

SUI

M400H

Yirga Nahom

SUI

M400H

Tajana Mattia

SUI

M400H

Agyekum Emil

GER

M

LJ

Juška Radek

CZE

M

LJ

Lasa Emiliano

URU

MLJ

Randazzo Filippo

ITA

MLJ

Ehammer Simon

SUI

MLJ

Gföhler Benjamin

SUI

MLJ

Trio Antonino

ITA

MLJ

Triki Yasser Mohamed

ALG

MLJ

Ullmann Christopher

SUI

M

1500

Grethen Charles

LUX

M

1500

Birgen Bethwell

KEN

M1500

Ramsden Matthew

AUS

M1500

Denissel Simon

FRA

M1500

Sasínek Filip

CZE

M1500

Mccann Luke

IRL

M1500

Bertašius Simas

LTU

M1500

Nikolli David

ALB

M1500

Noti Luca

SUI

M1500

Arese Pietro

ITA

M1500

Carson Hamish

NZL

M1500

Raess Jonas

SUI

M1500

Sowinski Erik

USA

M1500

Czerwinski Adam

POL

M1500

Stalhandske Julien

SUI

M1500

Laurent Guillaume

SUI

M

100

Kerley Fred

USA

M

100

De Grasse André

CAN

M

100

Gatlin Justin

USA

M

100

Rodgers Michael

USA

M

100

Ellis Nigel

JAM

M

100

Fall Mouhamadou

FRA

M

100

Prescod Reece

GBR

M

100

Reais William Jeff

SUI

M

110H

Thomas Damion

JAM

M

110H

Joseph Jason

SUI

M110H

Dickson Michael

USA

M110H

Dal Molin Paolo

ITA

M110H

Parokhonka Vitaly

BLR

M110H

Pereira Rafael

BRA

M110H

Smet Koen

NED

M110H

Van Der Schaaf Liam

NED

M

400

Norwood Vernon

USA

M

400

Taylor Christopher

JAM

M

400

Re Davide

ITA

M

400

Petrucciani Ricky

SUI

M

400

Dobber Jochem

NED

M

400

Haydock-Wilson Alex

GBR

M

400

Aceti Vladimir

ITA

M

400

Wardenburg Nout

NED

M

400

Agard Terrence

NED

M

400

Boers Isayah

NED

M

400

Svensson Felix

SUI

M

400

Gyger Nathan

SUI