Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harbor Hoke
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
W
M FOR 0-0
C. McMichael
New Waverly
UIL Boys District 11-5A
Round 6
157
01/30
L
F 2-0 2:29
M. Maravilla
Richmond Foster
UIL Boys District 11-5A
Round 5
157
01/30
W
F 11-2 3:57
L. Agulair
Victoria East
UIL Boys District 11-5A
Round 4
157
01/30
W
MD 17-5
M. Sagote
Richmond Randle
UIL Boys District 11-5A
Round 3
157
01/30
L
F 7-2 3:08
J. Murphy
College Station
UIL Boys District 11-5A
Round 2
157
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Chavez
Rosenberg Terry
UIL Boys District 11-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/30
L
NC 0-0
M. Maravilla
Richmond Foster
UIL Boys District 11-5A
True 4th
157
01/20
L
DEC 8-4
T. Land
Waller
CSHS Cougar Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:22
C. Williams
College Station A&M Consolidated
CSHS Cougar Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/06
L
TF 17-0
B. Prewitt
Humble Atascocita
Humble Rumble Duals
Round 1
175
12/02
W
DEC 5-2
S. Urribarri
Katy Paetow
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV 165A
12/02
W
F 6-2 1:35
C. Rogers
Friendswood Clear Brook
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
JV 165A
11/25
L
F 5-0 1:55
H. Albereqdar
Conroe Grand Oaks
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
5th Place Matches
175
11/25
W
DQ 4-2
C. Moreno
El Paso Pebble Hills
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Saturday Round 2
175
11/25
L
F 5-1 1:29
A. Mohmed
College Park
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Saturday Round 1
175
11/24
L
F 3-0 0:35
B. Huber
Kinkaid School
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 4
175
11/24
W
Replay
F 9-9 5:10
A. Albereqdar
Conroe Grand Oaks
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 3
175
11/24
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Justus
Prosper
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 2
175
11/24
W
Replay
F 12-6 5:23
N. Fisher
College Park
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 1
175
11/18
W
F 0-0
B. Molina
Cypress Falls
True Quad at Falls
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020