Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keagan Justus
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Prosper
Texas
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
NC 0-0
M. Khalidi
Wylie
UIL Boys District 6-6A
True 4th
175
02/02
W
F 4-1 1:34
A. Alam
Plano East
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 6
175
02/02
L
F 0-5 1:35
M. Khalidi
Wylie
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 5
175
02/02
L
F 4-0 3:16
T. Duelley
Allen
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 4
175
02/02
W
F 6-0 2:42
D. Negron
Plano West
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 2
175
02/02
W
F 4-3 4:00
M. Khalidi
Wylie
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/19
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:17
L. Borbon
Austin Lake Travis
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
175
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
E. Hoff
Dallas Highland Park
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
Placement (4 Team)
175
01/19
L
Replay
MD 12-3
J. LaGrange
Rockwall
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
Round 1 (16 Team)
175
01/19
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:25
C. Kirkpatrick
Katy Paetow
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
Semis (4 Team)
175
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:12
K. Rosario
Katy Seven Lakes
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Quarters
Boys 175
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
O. Pullig
Houston Clear Lake
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
Boys 175
01/06
L
F 11-2 3:50
P. Maurici
Austin Westlake
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 175
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:46
G. Reyes
El Paso Eastwood
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 175
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:26
J. Ramirez
Vanguard Academy Rembrandt-Pharr
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
Boys 175
12/15
W
F 6-5 3:43
G. Nersesyan
Prosper Rock Hill
Prosper Rock Hill @ Prosper
Round 1
175
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:04
A. Fraker
Comal Canyon
Iron Tiger Duals 2023 (Boys)
Round 3 (16 Team)
190
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Collins
Dripping Springs B
Iron Tiger Duals 2023 (Boys)
Round 1 (16 Team)
175
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:59
B. Schultz
Austin Vandegrift A
Iron Tiger Duals 2023 (Boys)
Round 4 (16 Team)
175
12/09
L
MD 12-4
I. Zapata
Georgetown
Iron Tiger Duals 2023 (Boys)
Placement Matches (16 Team)
175
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Collier
Grand Prairie
Prosper Tri (Propser, Grand Prairie, Plano East)
Round 1
175
12/03
L
F 5-2 3:27
G. Herrin
Melissa
2023 Rumble at the Rock
5th Place
B175
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:34
E. Sebesta
Langham Creek
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Cons Semis
B175
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Watz
McKinney
2023 Rumble at the Rock
SEMI Cons
B175
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:02
P. Olugadi
Richardson Lake Highlands
2023 Rumble at the Rock
2nd & 4th & 6th WB
B175
12/02
L
DEC 4-2
C. Lock
Liberty Christian School-TX
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Qtr
B175
12/02
W
F 10-3 5:56
G. Nersesyan
Prosper Rock Hill
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Rnd 4 64 Rnd 2 32 Rnd 1 16
B175
12/01
W
F 3-2 1:11
K. Meeks
Killeen Ellison
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 32 Round 64
B175
11/25
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Mohmed
College Park
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Gold Medal Matches
175
11/25
W
F 8-2 3:08
P. Cook
Klein Oak
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Saturday Round 2
175
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Sosa
Katy
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Saturday Round 1
175
11/24
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
B. Huber
Kinkaid School
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 5
175
11/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
A. Albereqdar
Conroe Grand Oaks
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 4
175
11/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
N. Fisher
College Park
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 3
175
11/24
W
F 2-0 1:00
H. Hoke
Huntsville
2023 Cavalier Clash - Boys
Friday Round 2
175
11/18
L
DEC 8-1
M. Strong
Keller Central
2023 Martin Invitational
Finals
175
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Alam
Plano East
2023 Martin Invitational
Consi Round
175
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Hussain
South Grand Prairie
2023 Martin Invitational
Semis
175
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Gonzalez
Euless Trinity
2023 Martin Invitational
1/4`s
175
11/17
L
F 13-12 3:06
S. Kerzee
Bishop T K Gorman
2023 Martin Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:46
D. Sanchez
Northwest
Timber Creek Fall Classic - Varsity Boys
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/11
W
F 4-0 2:09
L. Popovici
Keller Timber Creek
Timber Creek Fall Classic - Varsity Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:19
R. Martinez
Killeen Chaparral
Timber Creek Fall Classic - Varsity Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
11/09
W
MD 15-3
T. Rincon
Lewisville Hebron
Prosper @ Lewisville Hebron
Round 1
175
10/28
L
Replay
F 4-3 1:42
C. Moore
Illinois
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
165
10/27
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:50
K. Kolbet
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
165
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022