Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Laird Borbon
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
F 8-0 2:49
J. Noriega
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
Enter the Lions Den FS Wrestling
Round 1 (Best of 3)
190
04/13
W
TF 13-2 1:59
J. Noriega
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
Enter the Lions Den Greco Wrestling
Round 1 (Best of 3)
190
03/30
L
TF 12-1 1:07
K. Antonacci
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
168-183
03/30
W
TF 19-9 3:42
R. Mitchell
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
168-183
03/30
L
TF 12-4 2:50
K. Antonacci
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
164-183
03/30
L
F 4-11 2:09
B. Viguers
512 Outlaw Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
164-183
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
DEC 14-13
E. Ramos
512 Outlaw Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 7
170
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:44
R. Nealeigh
NG Bombers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
170
05/14
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:47
A. Raich
3F Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 5
170
05/14
L
Replay
F 4-4 2:29
I. Ahmed
Warrior Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 2
170
05/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:03
B. Gibson
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
170
05/13
W
Replay
TF 11-1 4:29
M. Johnson
Rockwall Training Center
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
170
05/13
W
Replay
TF 13-3 4:25
J. Harris
NG Bombers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 7
170
05/13
L
Replay
F 14-3 2:15
T. Casaubon
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
170
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:30
C. Patrick
Cypress Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
170
04/15
L
DEC 20-18
T. Wills
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
TF 11-0 1:09
J. Morquecho
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:43
C. Rollwitz
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
NC 0-0
C. Rollwitz
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
182
04/08
W
TF 15-4 0:22
S. Wilder
Righteous Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 4
174-186
04/08
L
F 8-4 1:29
E. Krasniqi
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 2
174-186
04/08
W
TF 15-4 3:26
G. Wahl
Dripping Springs High School Wrestling
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 1
174-186
04/08
W
TF 9-0 2:26
B. Bollman
3F Wrestling
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 4
162-174
04/08
W
TF 9-0 1:19
D. Kelts
NB Elite Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 2
162-174
04/01
W
TF 16-6 2:56
W. Chern
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160-178
04/01
W
TF 10-0 1:55
A. Raich
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160-178
04/01
W
DEF 0-0
S. Boothe
James Bowie High School Wrestl
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160-178
04/01
L
DEC 15-10
T. Adkins
NB Elite
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160-178
04/01
L
F 4-6 1:57
R. Rebtoy
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
171-184
04/01
L
DEC 8-4
I. Garza
Lightning wrestling club
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
171-184
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022