Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas `TC` Wills
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
DEC 11-10
J. Washington
Rockwall Training Center
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
3rd Place Matches
170
05/14
W
Replay
TF 16-4 1:03
S. Helton
Carrollton Thunder Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
170
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:49
M. Gallegos
Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
170
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:17
G. Esquibel
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
170
05/14
W
Replay
TF 12-0 0:54
A. Alband
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
170
05/13
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:29
D. Daniel
Valhalla Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
3rd Place Matches
170
05/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
G. Esquibel
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
170
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Washington
Rockwall Training Center
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
170
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:03
T. Celaya
McChesney Grappling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
170
04/29
L
Replay
VSU1 14-3 4:00
C. Brown
Xtreme Training
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
75 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:53
D. Patrick
Mat Sense Wrestling
2023 US Open
Rnd of 16
75 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO1 15-11
K. Freschette
Camas Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Rnd of 32
75 kg
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:05
J. Morquecho
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 3 (4 Man)
182-195
04/15
W
DEC 20-18
L. Borbon
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
TF 14-2 2:00
K. Rosario
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 2 (4 Man)
182-195
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
M. Swoyer
The Irish Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:25
N. Dodge
Texas Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 1 (4 Man)
182-195
04/15
W
TF 10-0 3:00
J. Perez
Texas Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
04/15
L
TF 13-2 4:00
B. Huber
Jflo Trained
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182-170
04/15
W
F 4-2 1:35
P. Maurici
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182-170
04/15
W
NC 0-0
P. Maurici
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
182-170
04/08
L
F 4-0 0:32
M. Nikolov
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 3 (4 Man)
182
04/08
W
TF 10-0 1:19
K. Pettit
Rise Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 3 (3 Man)
182
04/08
L
TF 11-0 2:52
D. Arredondo
Viper Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 2 (4 Man)
182
04/08
W
TF 12-2 2:19
O. Pullig
Clear Lake High School Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 2 (3 Man)
182
04/08
W
F 6-0 1:28
K. Le
Cy-Fair High School Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 1 (4 Man)
182
04/08
W
F 8-0 0:56
O. Pullig
Clear Lake High School Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 3 (3 Man)
182
04/08
W
F 11-7 2:33
T. Rosa
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
182-195
04/08
L
TF 8-0 1:13
I. Sheeren
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
182-195
04/08
W
F 8-0 0:46
K. Pettit
Rise Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 1 (3 Man)
182
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:08
M. Nikolov
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
182-195
03/18
W
DEC 15-8
B. Jefferies
Cypress Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town FS
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
160
03/18
W
DEC 12-8
E. Sembera
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
03/18
W
F 3-2 1:33
C. Kidd
Team USA
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town FS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
03/18
L
DEC 13-11
L. Soileau
WAR Training Center
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
D. Reyes
Global Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town FS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
03/18
W
F 6-2 2:15
K. Rosario
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 4 (5 Man)
200
03/18
L
F 4-0 0:57
D. Katsigiannis
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 3 (5 Man)
200
03/18
W
F 13-4 3:21
B. Messick
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 2 (5 Man)
200
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
I. Sheeren
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 5 (5 Man)
200
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022