Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gretchen Fewell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cowboy Mat Club
Crook County
Crook County
Oregon Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
W
Replay
F 3-6 4:00
T. Pollard
Nebraska Red
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 5 (8 Team)
118
03/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:16
A. Bryant
South Dakota Lightning
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 2 (8 Team)
118
03/29
L
F 8-4 2:59
L. Smith
Kentucky
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 3 (8 Team)
118
03/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:52
H. Thacher
Kansas Pink Gecko
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 6 (8 Team)
118
02/17
L
F 2-1 5:56
B. Morales
Vale
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
5th place
115
02/17
L
F 4-4 2:34
M. Wiseman
Riverside (Boardman)
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 7: Conso semi
115
02/17
W
F 5-1 4:07
S. McHugh
Scappoose
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 6.1: Conso quarter
115
02/17
W
DEC 9-5
E. Haines
Tillamook
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 5
115
02/17
L
DEC 3-2
B. Morales
Vale
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 4: Quarter
115
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Gray
Willamina
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 2
115
02/14
L
F 0-0 3:49
H. Hader
Glacier Peak (Girls)
Reno TOC Girls
Champ. Round 1
125
02/03
L
F 2-3 3:57
T. Echeverria
Crook County
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
1st & 2nd Place
115
02/03
W
F 3-5 2:58
M. Wiseman
Riverside
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/03
W
F 11-2 4:16
D. McSweeney
Ontario
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/30
W
F 0-0 4:19
E. Reeves
Newberg
Reno TOC Girls
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 2-4 1:58
S. Robertson
Philomath Mat club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
124
01/28
L
F 8-0 4:59
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg Middle School
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
124
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:29
L. Cook
Douglas mat club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
124
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:22
L. Kiser
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
122
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:37
M. Kroon
Scappoose
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
127
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:33
K. Wilson
Thurston
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
122
01/12
W
F 2-2 1:27
B. Reeves
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
127
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:06
D. Richards
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
122
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:15
M. Robbins
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
122
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:58
A. Kemp
Walla Walla
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Qrts rnd 7
120
01/06
W
Replay
F 0-2 1:37
R. Stubbs
Lakeview
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
120
01/06
W
Replay
F 8-4 3:23
S. Ward
LaGrande
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 5 of 64 3 of 32
120
01/06
W
Replay
F 0-2 0:44
A. Whittington
Caldwell
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
120
01/05
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:48
G. McAbee
Vallivue
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
120
01/05
W
Replay
F 4-7 3:46
J. Jamison
Hanford
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
A. Kemp
Walla Walla
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
120
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
K. Rogers
Thunder Ridge
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
120
12/22
L
F 0-0 1:30
M. Pedersen
Redmond
Reno TOC Girls
Cons. Round 4
126
12/20
W
F 10-0 4:00
H. Mayfield
Redmond
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
3rd (16 Man)
130
12/20
W
F 2-2 2:51
K. Schjoll
Culver
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/20
L
F 3-15 4:20
R. Watkins
Sweet Home
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
12/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:30
M. Pedersen
Redmond
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:31
A. Allen
Rocky Mountain
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 7-7 4:19
E. Reeves
Newberg
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
F 4-3 3:49
H. Hader
Glacier Peak
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/14
W
F 7-3 3:38
S. Sale
Redmond
Crook County @ Redmond
Round 1
130
11/04
W
F 2-2 0:35
M. Clarey
Pelbobs
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2023
Round 4
124-126
11/04
L
F 4-1 2:41
S. Sells
Klamath Warriors
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2023
Round 2
124-126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:30
T. McQuigg
North Medford Youth Wrestling
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
122
01/29
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:03
M. Pedersen
Redmond High School
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
122
01/29
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:48
K. Williams
Oakridge Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
122
01/29
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:56
B. Cooper
Sisters
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
122
01/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:02
K. Williams
Oakridge Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 8
122
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
A. Richard
Peninsula Wrestling Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 6
122
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:23
L. Key
Rainier High School Wrestling
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 4
122
12/17
L
DEC 8-2
D. Leusch
All-Phase Wrestling Club
Cowboy Challenge
Round 3 (3 Man)
117-122
12/17
W
DEC 7-6
P. Conway
Newberg Mat Club
Cowboy Challenge
Round 2 (3 Man)
117-122
11/20
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:28
N. Spille
Conrad Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
5th places
127
11/19
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:30
A. Gamm
Ascend Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
127
11/19
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:59
M. Venegas
Ascend Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
127
11/19
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:00
N. Spille
Conrad Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
127
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
K. Alonzo
Hawk Mat Club
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022
Round 5
120-122
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:52
L. Ninneman
Deschutes Mat Club
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022
Round 5
115-129
11/05
W
DEF 3-4 2:00
K. Alonzo
Hawk Mat Club
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022
Round 4
120-122
11/05
L
F 11-0 1:16
M. Devine
Hawk Mat Club
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022
Round 4
115-129
11/05
L
F 0-2 0:54
K. Alonzo
Hawk Mat Club
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022
Round 2
120-122
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Page
Thurston Middle Wrestling
DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022
Round 2
115-129
10/29
L
F 5-0 0:29
C. Hankey
Mat Sense Wrestling
Central Oregon Pre-Season Opener
Round 5
116-123
10/29
L
F 6-2 1:01
C. Nielsen
Idaho
Central Oregon Pre-Season Opener
Round 4
116-123
10/29
L
F 2-0 1:30
P. Slawson
Oregon
Central Oregon Pre-Season Opener
Round 2
116-123
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022