Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cayden Bohnert
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
HARRISONVILLE
Harrisonville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
TF 18-2 2:29
T. Raney
Seneca
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Cons. Semis
138
02/17
L
F 4-0 2:22
A. Minor
Pleasant Hill
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Semifinals
138
02/17
W
F 8-4 3:10
B. Barnhart
Clinton
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Quarterfinals
138
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:27
E. Avery
Knob Noster
Harrisonville @ Knob Noster
Round 1
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Queen
Van Horn
Kearney Quad
Round 1
138
02/03
L
DEC 13-8
W. Brewer
Cameron
Kearney Quad
Round 1
138
02/03
L
F 8-1 2:33
B. Turpin
Kearney
Kearney Quad
Round 1
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Chandler
West Platte
2024 Benton Boys Tournament
Round 6
138
01/27
W
F 1-0 4:47
T. Davis
Center
2024 Benton Boys Tournament
Round 5
138
01/27
L
F 9-0 3:15
D. Pasley
Savannah
2024 Benton Boys Tournament
Round 4
138
01/27
W
F 15-6 4:50
C. Kean
Benton
2024 Benton Boys Tournament
Round 2
138
01/26
W
F 4-0 1:54
C. McKinley
Nevada
Harrisonville @ Nevada
Round 1
138
01/24
L
F 2-1 2:17
T. Davis
Center
Harrisonville Tri (Conference Dual)
Round 1
138
01/24
L
TF 16-1 3:21
C. Davison
Odessa
Harrisonville Tri (Conference Dual)
Round 1
138
01/20
L
F 7-1 3:42
E. Avery
Knob Noster
Alan Isom Invitational
1st Place
138
01/20
W
F 13-0 3:37
T. Davis
Center
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 5
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:33
W. Burkhart
Cameron
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 4
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. Avery
Knob Noster
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 2
138
01/20
W
TF 19-3 5:56
C. Yanits
Cameron
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 1
138
01/17
L
F 8-1 3:44
A. Minor
Pleasant Hill
Harrisonville @ Pleasant Hill
Round 1
138
01/06
L
DEC 9-3
C. Ruda
Branson
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
5th - 16th Place
138
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:00
J. Lopez
Cassville
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
138
01/06
W
F 6-2 3:20
R. Homburg
Logan-Rogersville
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
138
01/06
L
F 16-3 3:21
C. Taylor
Webb City
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
138
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:57
A. Minor
Pleasant Hill
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
138
01/02
W
DEC 8-2
A. Cobb
Marshfield
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
144
12/20
L
F 6-1 2:23
J. Brown
El Dorado Springs
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
144
12/20
L
F 9-1 1:22
T. Davidson
Marshfield
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
144
12/20
W
DEC 7-1
B. Bennett
Maryville
Van Horn/Harrisonville/Maryville
Round 1
144
12/20
L
F 8-1 1:30
T. Paige
Van Horn
Van Horn/Harrisonville/Maryville
Round 1
144
12/19
L
DEC 18-14
W. Brewer
Cameron
Harrisonville/Cameron/Lincoln Prep Tri
Round 1
144
12/19
W
F 7-2 2:52
J. Chaurand
Lincoln College Prep
Harrisonville/Cameron/Lincoln Prep Tri
Round 1
144
12/19
L
F 5-0 0:52
L. Barry
St. Michael the Archangel Catholic
Harrisonville/St. Michaels/Maysville Tri
Round 1
144
12/19
L
DEC 6-5
Z. Griffith
Maysville
Harrisonville/St. Michaels/Maysville Tri
Round 1
144
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:00
K. West
Mountain Home
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:44
D. Carter
Kearney
Cameron/Kearney/Harrisonville/Van Horn Quad
Round 1
138
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:22
M. Seymour
Oak Grove
Warrensburg Tri
Round 1
132
02/02
L
MD 17-4
K. Soto
Warrensburg
Warrensburg Tri
Round 1
132
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:54
D. McNeal
Lawson
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 6-0 2:42
M. Cole
Smith-Cotton
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 5
132
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:56
D. Pasley
Savannah
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 4
132
01/28
L
F 2-1 0:34
D. McNeal
Lawson
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 3
132
01/18
W
DEC 15-9
K. Wallace-Riley
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill @ Harrisonville
Round 1
132
01/14
W
F 0-0 2:30
G. Moreno-Mangum
PARK HILL SOUTH
2023 WINNETONKA JV INVITATIONAL
RD 5 JV
132C
01/14
L
F 7-2 2:49
R. Garza
LIBERTY NORTH
2023 WINNETONKA JV INVITATIONAL
RD 4 JV
132C
01/14
W
MD 10-2
D. Nelson
LEES SUMMIT WEST
2023 WINNETONKA JV INVITATIONAL
RD 2 JV
132C
01/14
W
MD 8-0
W. Cullen
STALEY
2023 WINNETONKA JV INVITATIONAL
RD 1 JV
132C
01/13
L
F 14-3 2:22
P. Arnold
Knob Noster
Knob Noster @ Harrisonville
Round 1
132
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Leonard
Webb City
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Place matches
132
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
M. Brown
Rockwood Summit
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
semis
132
12/17
L
DEF 4-0 1:46
K. Soto
Warrensburg
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
1/4s
132
12/17
L
F 8-0 1:54
D. Paige
Van Horn
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd5
132
12/17
W
F 5-0 1:23
B. Leonard
Webb City
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd4
132
12/16
L
F 4-1 0:59
L. South
St. Charles
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020