Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Klinsky
Results
Videos
News
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
DEC 4-1 SV
B. Aranda
Cleveland State
Rider @ Cleveland State
Round 1
125
02/23
L
TF 19-4 7:00
C. Camacho
Pittsburgh
Rider @ Pittsburgh
Round 1
125
02/16
W
DEC 5-1
J. Fischer
Clarion
Clarion @ Rider
Round 1
125
02/04
W
TF 18-3 5:00
J. Dragovich
George Mason
Rider @ George Mason
Round 1
125
02/03
W
DEC 7-3
D. Pleasant
Drexel
Rider @ Drexel
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 18-6 3:00
B. Garber
Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/27
L
DEC 8-2
A. Noto
Lock Haven
Lock Haven @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/14
W
TF 22-6 5:00
C. Edwards
Edinboro
Edinboro @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/12
W
MD 17-3
D. Heethuis
Princeton
Princeton @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/07
W
DEC 9-6
D. Peterson
Rutgers
Rutgers @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/06
L
DEC 8-5
B. West
Northern Illinois
Northern Illinois @ Rider
Round 1
125
12/09
L
MD 13-5
E. Barnett
Wisconsin
Wisconsin @ Rider
Round 1
125
11/19
W
TF 26-9 7:00
C. Tanefeu
Michigan
Michigan @ Rider
Round 1
125
11/12
W
TF 21-3 5:44
D. Guanajuato
SIU Edwardsville
Rider @ SIU Edwardsville
Round 1
125
11/10
L
DEC 13-9
M. Spangler
Indiana
Rider @ Indiana
Round 1
125
11/06
L
TF 16-1 5:29
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
5th Place Match
125
11/06
W
TF 21-6 5:55
N. Tonsor
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Cons. Round 3
125
11/06
L
DEC 4-1 SV
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Champ. Round 1
125
11/05
W
TF 23-6 6:10
L. Sirianni
---
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
TF 21-6 5:55
N. Tonsor
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
L
DEC 4-1 SV
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
MD 15-1
T. Link
---
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
L
TF 16-1 5:29
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024