Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Farr
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Heath
Heath Hs
Rockwall Heath
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 2-0
P. Figueroa
Rockwall
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Cons Semi-Finals
175
02/06
L
MD 12-2
N. Kuykendall
---
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Round 4 - Semi and Cons Quarters
175
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:18
A. Godslight
Richardson
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Round 2
175
02/06
W
F 2-2 1:04
S. Schedler
---
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:05
K. Holman
Prosper
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Boys
Round 1 (16 Team)
175
01/19
L
F 4-2 1:31
N. Kuykendall
Rockwall
Rockwall Heath @ Rockwall
Round 1
175
01/14
L
DEC 5-1
V. Spano
Frisco Heritage
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 5 3rd place
167-177
01/14
W
F 2-7 3:14
B. Taylor
Arlington Lamar
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 3
167-177
01/14
L
DEC 7-2
N. Vela
Arlington
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 2
167-177
01/14
W
DEC 8-6
V. Spano
Frisco Heritage
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 1 Quarterfinals (8 Man)
167-177
01/07
W
MD 9-0
M. Williams
Arlington
2023 JV boys Lamar Invitational
Round 4 Placement matches
175-186
01/07
W
DEC 4-1
C. Cohoon
Northwest Eaton
2023 JV boys Lamar Invitational
Round 2 Semis and Rd 1RR
175-186
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Morato
Mesquite North
2023 JV boys Lamar Invitational
Round 1 Quarterfinals
175-186
12/10
W
F 13-7 3:56
D. Dodd
Whitehouse
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 4
162-175
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Schedler
Dallas Highland Park
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 3
162-175
12/10
L
DEC 8-4
C. Wara
Wylie
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 2
162-175
12/10
W
DEC 6-5
B. Kelleher
Princeton
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 1
162-175
11/17
L
F 4-1 1:59
C. Herrerra
Mesquite
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
3rd Place
190A
11/17
W
F 3-3 1:23
G. Stowe
Grapevine
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
2nd & 4th WB
190A
11/17
L
F 4-2 2:59
B. Lacy
Arlington Seguin
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
Semi & WB
190A
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Rothe
North Richland Hills Birdville
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
Qtr & 1st WB
190A
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023