Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Farr
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Heath
Heath Hs
Rockwall Heath
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 2-0
P. Figueroa
Rockwall
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Cons Semi-Finals
175
02/06
L
MD 12-2
N. Kuykendall
---
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Round 4 - Semi and Cons Quarters
175
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:18
A. Godslight
Richardson
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Round 2
175
02/06
W
F 2-2 1:04
S. Schedler
---
UIL Boys JV District 5-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:05
K. Holman
Prosper
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Boys
Round 1 (16 Team)
175
01/19
L
F 4-2 1:31
N. Kuykendall
Rockwall
Rockwall Heath @ Rockwall
Round 1
175
01/14
L
DEC 5-1
V. Spano
Frisco Heritage
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 5 3rd place
167-177
01/14
W
F 2-7 3:14
B. Taylor
Arlington Lamar
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 3
167-177
01/14
L
DEC 7-2
N. Vela
Arlington
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 2
167-177
01/14
W
DEC 8-6
V. Spano
Frisco Heritage
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 1 Quarterfinals (8 Man)
167-177
01/07
W
MD 9-0
M. Williams
Arlington
2023 JV boys Lamar Invitational
Round 4 Placement matches
175-186
01/07
W
DEC 4-1
C. Cohoon
Northwest Eaton
2023 JV boys Lamar Invitational
Round 2 Semis and Rd 1RR
175-186
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Morato
Mesquite North
2023 JV boys Lamar Invitational
Round 1 Quarterfinals
175-186
12/10
W
F 13-7 3:56
D. Dodd
Whitehouse
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 4
162-175
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Schedler
Dallas Highland Park
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 3
162-175
12/10
L
DEC 8-4
C. Wara
Wylie
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 2
162-175
12/10
W
DEC 6-5
B. Kelleher
Princeton
Raider Invitational - JV
Round 1
162-175
11/17
L
F 4-1 1:59
C. Herrerra
Mesquite
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
3rd Place
190A
11/17
W
F 3-3 1:23
G. Stowe
Grapevine
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
2nd & 4th WB
190A
11/17
L
F 4-2 2:59
B. Lacy
Arlington Seguin
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
Semi & WB
190A
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Rothe
North Richland Hills Birdville
13th Annual Heath Invitational (JV Boys)
Qtr & 1st WB
190A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020