May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Pete Christensen
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VPO1 6-4
B. Amos
Team Miron
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
3rd Place
92 kg
06/03
W
VSU 10-0 0:23
N. Colucci
St. Peter's Prep
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
92 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 15-13
W. Hendrickson
Team Kansas
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 4
92 kg
06/03
W
VFA 0:14 2-0
M. Cover
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
92 kg
06/03
W
VSU 10-0 0:40
J. Jaeckin
Falls Freestyle
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
92 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 0:35
C. Goodman
Team Poeta
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
92 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 6-2
K. Doucet
Oklahoma
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
92 kg
06/02
L
VPO 2-0
J. Kaminski
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Finals
92 kg
06/01
L
VSU 9-0 1:38
J. Kaminski
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 2
92 kg
06/01
L
VPO1 6-2
J. Kaminski
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 1
92 kg
06/01
W
VSU 8-0 1:07
G. Christenson
Iron Rams
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
92 kg
06/01
W
VPO1 12-11
B. Amos
Team Miron
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
92 kg
06/01
W
VSU1 11-2 2:32
K. Franklin
4M Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
92 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022