Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ian Valentine
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
O Northwest
O. Northwest
Olathe Northwest
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
F 5-1 2:23
J. Hamilton
SM East
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 5
106
02/08
W
DEC 8-1
J. Hay
---
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 4
106
02/08
W
DEC 3-1
W. Sutton
Law. Free State
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 3
106
02/08
W
TF 15-0 3:10
H. Murphy
O East
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 2
106
02/08
W
F 5-6 5:00
J. Tadese
O Northwest
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 1
106
01/18
L
MD 10-1
D. Duran
Liberal
Duwane Miller KMC Duals Inv.
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
01/18
L
F 2-1 1:34
I. MIER
Wichita North
Duwane Miller KMC Duals Inv.
Placement
106
01/18
L
F 9-0 5:10
J. Kruse
Topeka Seaman
Duwane Miller KMC Duals Inv.
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
01/18
L
F 7-0 1:30
B. Wright
Kapaun Mt. Carmel
Duwane Miller KMC Duals Inv.
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
01/18
W
TF 23-7 4:47
E. Breen
Wichita Southeast
Duwane Miller KMC Duals Inv.
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
01/16
L
MD 11-0
B. Darling
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
Olathe Northwest @ Overland Park-Blue Valley West
Round 1
106
12/21
L
F 12-1 1:49
T. Peterson
BV Northwest
Johnson County Classic 2019
8man5th
106
12/21
L
F 8-0 1:50
A. Perez
---
Johnson County Classic 2019
8manBracketWBsemis
106
12/21
W
DEC 15-9
K. Mahoney
Blue Valley
Johnson County Classic 2019
8manBracketWB1
106
12/21
L
F 0-2 0:45
T. UNA
St Thomas Aquinas
Johnson County Classic 2019
8manBracketRd1
106
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:56
A. Perez
---
Johnson County Classic 2019
Pool Rd 5 _ 12 and 24 man
106
12/21
W
F 13-0 5:28
J. Hamilton
SM East
Johnson County Classic 2019
Pool Rd 4 _ 12 and 24 man
106
12/20
L
F 14-4 4:38
J. Habben
St Thomas Aquinas
Johnson County Classic 2019
Pool Rd 3 _ 12 and 24 man
106
12/20
W
F 10-9 3:22
T. Peterson
BV Northwest
Johnson County Classic 2019
Pool Rd 2 _ 12 and 24 man
106
12/14
L
MD 12-1
B. Damgar
Bonner Springs
Cougar Invitational 17th Annual
Round 5
106
12/14
L
F 4-0 2:26
D. Taylor
Park Hill South
Cougar Invitational 17th Annual
Round 4
106
12/14
L
TF 18-1 3:45
K. Emrick
---
Cougar Invitational 17th Annual
Round 3
106
12/06
L
F 5-0 2:42
R. Pankov
Paola
Spring Hill Duals - Big vs Small Schools
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/06
L
F 2-0 1:18
R. Russo
Spring Hill
Spring Hill Duals - Big vs Small Schools
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/06
L
MD 16-2
T. Gilliland
Holton
Spring Hill Duals - Big vs Small Schools
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/06
L
F 7-0 2:00
C. Black
Santa Fe Trail
Spring Hill Duals - Big vs Small Schools
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/06
L
F 4-1 0:29
C. Trent
Chanute
Spring Hill Duals - Big vs Small Schools
Finals (2 Team)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020