Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taylor Echeverria
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
COWA
Crook County
Crook County Girls
Oregon Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:25
N. Benn
Cleveland Warriors
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
130
04/20
L
Replay
DEC 10-2
S. Sells
Klamath Basin Warriors Wrestli
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
130
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. High
Kansas Pink Gecko
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 6 (8 Team)
128
03/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:41
L. Lemburg
Nebraska Blue
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 1 (8 Team)
128
03/29
L
F 2-0 1:41
L. Gilbert
Kentucky
Heartland Duals - High School Girls
Round 3 (8 Team)
128
03/17
L
Replay
MD 11-1
H. Baldock
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 8
130
03/17
W
F 12-6 3:29
A. Richard
Peninsula Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 6
130
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:31
L. Isaacson
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
L. Isaacson
La Grande Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
02/23
W
DEC 17-16
M. Wiseman
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 17-16
M. Wiseman
Riverside Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
02/22
W
DEC 6-4
J. Oakes
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
DEC 8-6
J. Oakes
Grant Union Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
02/17
W
DEC 6-5
L. Isaacson
La Grande
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Finals
115
02/17
W
TF 20-5 4:41
M. Wiseman
Riverside (Boardman)
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 6: Semi
115
02/17
W
F 9-3 4:59
A. Robinson
La Grande
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 4: Quarter
115
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:16
K. Bennett
Pine Eagle
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 2
115
02/03
W
F 2-3 3:57
G. Fewell
Crook County
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
1st & 2nd Place
115
02/03
W
MD 13-1
T. April
Enterprise
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/03
W
F 10-1 3:58
K. Martin
Baker
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:03
A. George
Elgin
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/15
W
DEC 7-3
T. Merritt
Cornerstone Matt club
Oregon Classic 8U-16U Girls, 16U Boys
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
118
01/14
L
F 4-1 4:00
E. Brissette
Oakridge Mat Club
Oregon Classic 8U-16U Girls, 16U Boys
Placement Matches (8 Man)
118
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:34
N. Danzig
Bend
Oregon Classic 8U-16U Girls, 16U Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
118
01/14
W
F 8-0 3:34
O. Shanley
Oregon City High School Wrestl
Oregon Classic 8U-16U Girls, 16U Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
118
01/12
W
MD 15-6
J. Oakes
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
117
01/12
W
DEC 14-8
J. Oakes
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
117
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Raven
Harrisburg
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
117
01/12
W
F 5-2 3:02
K. Neal
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
117
01/12
L
DEC 7-5
T. Merritt
Thurston
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
117
01/12
L
DEC 8-3
S. McHugh
Scappoose
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
117
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
M. Shupe
Hanford
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
114
01/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:59
M. Juarez
Caldwell
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
114
01/05
L
Replay
F 7-5 5:41
I. Rice
Post Falls
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
114
01/05
W
Replay
F 7-1 3:06
M. Batavia
McQueen
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
114
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Solis
Crook County
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Finals
120
12/20
W
F 7-1 2:58
A. Flores
Culver
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:49
P. Jenkins
Bend
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:22
T. Landtroop
Sweet Home
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
S. Weiss
Sanger
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #2
114 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
S. DeLaCerda
Alamosa
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
114 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 10-1 4:00
M. Mallari
Earl Wooster
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
114 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 5-4 TB1
A. Hall
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
True Second
105
11/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:26
O. Lopez
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
3rd places
105
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
C. Boynton
COWA
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
105
11/19
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:10
E. Reintz
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
105
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
O. Lopez
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024