Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Boonville
Cottage Grove
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 7-2 3:16
H. Alberson
Marshall
Boonville @ Marshall
Round 1
132
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. Garrett
Warsaw
Warsaw Tri
Round 1
138
01/26
W
MD 16-4
M. Pfeifer
Missouri Military Academy
Boonville/MMA/Stover Tri
Round 1
132
01/24
L
F 4-0 0:40
C. Strope
Fatima
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
132
01/24
W
DEC 10-9
K. Foster
Fulton
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
132
01/17
W
F 5-2 2:52
C. Roark
Moberly
Moberly/Eldon/Boonville/Carrollton
Round 1
132
01/16
W
F 2-0 1:21
J. Todd
Eldon
Moberly/Eldon/Boonville/Carrollton
Round 1
132
01/16
W
F 5-0 3:22
L. Crane
Southern Boone
Boonville,SouthernBoone,Stover Tri
Round 1
132
01/12
W
F 3-5 1:39
D. Doss
Tipton
Boonville/ Tipton Tri
Round 1
132
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:44
C. Culp
Smith-Cotton
Boonville/ Tipton Tri
Round 1
132
12/08
W
F 4-0 2:20
J. Griffith
Warrensburg
Boonville @ Warrensburg
Round 1
132
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Higgins
North Callaway
Boonville/Buffalo/North Callaway Quad
Round 1
132
12/01
L
MD 15-4
M. Radefeld
Versailles
Boonville/Buffalo/North Callaway Quad
Round 1
132
11/29
W
F 5-2 2:47
A. Frerking
Lafayette County
Boonville,Fatima,Higginsville,MissouriSchoolofDeaf,Quad
Round 1
132
11/29
W
MD 10-1
Z. Kloeppel
Fatima
Boonville,Fatima,Higginsville,MissouriSchoolofDeaf,Quad
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
MD 13-4
D. Campbell
Warsaw
Boonville/Windsor/Warsaw
Round 1
120
01/31
W
F 4-0 3:35
C.
Windsor
Boonville/Windsor/Warsaw
Round 1
120
01/28
L
F 3-4 5:27
M. Horton
Klamath Union
Cottage Grove Invitational
Final Round
138
01/28
W
F 7-5 2:59
A. Murray
Churchill
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 5
138
01/28
W
MD 12-4
F. Pearson
North Eugene
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 4
138
01/28
W
MD 12-1
E. Hernandez
Klamath Union
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 3
138
01/28
L
MD 12-2
W. Smith
North Bend
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 2
138
01/28
W
MD 12-3
L. Sydlewski
Missouri Military Academy
Missouri Military Academy @ Boonville
Round 1
120
01/21
L
DEC 5-2
J. Dooley
Fulton
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:24
D. Stafford
Jefferson City
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 4
120
01/21
W
FOR 4-0
C. Abernathy
Lindbergh
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 3
120
01/21
L
DEC 13-6
O. Staat
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 2
120
01/20
L
F 8-2 5:20
W. Smith
North Bend
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
01/20
W
DEC 6-3
D. Vanduch
Siuslaw
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
01/20
W
F 6-4 1:32
M. Fisher
Coquille
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
01/20
L
F 2-5 3:13
R. Hubbard
Hidden Valley
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:42
T. Horton
Mazama
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 3 (3 Team)
138
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
I. Johanningsmeier
Macon
Marshall Tournament
Round 4
120
01/07
L
F 4-1 1:09
D. Cockrum
Richmond
Marshall Tournament
Round 2
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:48
J. Hager
Hickman
Marshall Tournament
Round 1
120
01/06
L
DEC 4-2
D. Schmidt
Versailles
Tri County Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/06
L
TF 18-3 3:24
E. DeMilia
Blair Oaks
Tri County Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022