Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Hampton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hammond
Windsor
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Hoover
South Harrison
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
126 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
F 8-0 5:23
C. Robinson
Centralia
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126 Class 1
02/17
W
DEC 12-8
C. Arment
Versailles
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Placement
126
02/17
W
F 4-2 2:42
G. Thieman
Holden
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Cons. Semis
126
02/17
L
TF 15-0 3:39
C. Strope
Fatima
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Semifinals
126
02/17
W
F 5-1 3:29
J. Beilbdrey
Tipton
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Quarterfinals
126
02/01
W
DEC 7-3
M. Murguia
Cole Camp
Kaysinger Quad Meet
Round 1
132
02/01
W
DEC 11-6
J. Beilbdrey
Tipton
Kaysinger Quad Meet
Round 1
126
01/31
W
F 7-2 4:59
D. Koeller
Stover
Kaysinger Quad Meet
Round 1
126
01/20
L
TF 19-2 4:39
N. Lovell
Lone Jack
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 6
126
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:34
R. Broyles
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 5
126
01/20
W
F 5-2 1:39
D. Grantz
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 4
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Farran
El Dorado Springs
Eldo, Holden, Windsor Tri
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 6-6 2:17
A. Paul
Centennial
53rd Howard County Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
02/16
W
F 6-3 1:55
R. Malinowski
Oakland Mills
53rd Howard County Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/16
W
F 5-0 0:45
D. Senatore
River Hill
53rd Howard County Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/16
L
F 5-5 2:00
J. Fowler
Oakland Mills
53rd Howard County Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/01
L
F 4-0 3:47
D. Campbell
Warsaw
Boonville/Windsor/Warsaw
Round 1
120
01/31
L
F 4-0 3:35
J. Davis
Boonville
Boonville/Windsor/Warsaw
Round 1
120
01/28
L
TF 21-5 3:50
A. Walters
La Plata
Husky JV Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
117-124
01/28
W
TF 15-0 2:31
D. Hua
Calvert Hall College
Husky JV Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
117-124
01/28
L
F 3-4 1:49
N. Hollis
Middletown
Husky JV Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117-124
01/21
L
DEC 12-11
C. Pelt
Diamond
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEC 10-8 SV
C. Ammerman
Adrian
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
120
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:16
C. Pelt
Diamond
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 3 (8 Man)
120
01/17
W
F 2-0 1:51
A. Paul
Centennial
Hammond @ Centennial
Round 1
120
01/14
L
F 5-2 1:16
D. Schmidt
Versailles
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 6
120
01/14
W
TF 21-6 5:59
S. Silva
Smith-Cotton JV
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 5
120
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:55
D. Campbell
Warsaw
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 4
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:22
D. Lindsey
Whitfield JV
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 3
120
01/14
W
F 5-2 3:05
K. Kelso
Sherwood
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 1
120
01/07
W
F 5-5 4:54
D. Watts
Jefferson City JV1
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 5
120
01/07
L
TF 16-1 3:30
B. Brewer
Versailles
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 4
120
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:12
M. Murguia
Cole Camp
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
combine
120
01/07
W
F 8-1 0:14
L. Furman
Jefferson City JV2
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 2
120
01/07
L
F 3-0 3:02
M. Castillo
Jefferson City
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022