Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dakota Greene
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2006
Team Name
Brandon
Florida
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/12
L
F 0-0 1:39
M. Perez
---
2013 FL Freestyle State Championship
CAD, JR & OPEN
160
05/12
L
F 0-0 1:39
M. Perez
---
2013 FL Freestyle State Championship
CAD, JR & OPEN
160
05/12
W
DEC 3-1
J. Spengler
---
2013 FL Freestyle State Championship
CAD, JR & OPEN
160
05/12
W
DEC 1-3
J. Spengler
---
2013 FL Freestyle State Championship
CAD, JR & OPEN
160
05/12
W
TF 6-0
T. Blickle
---
2013 FL Freestyle State Championship
CAD, JR & OPEN
160
05/11
W
DEC 5-0
M. Perez
---
2013 FL Greco State Championship
C, J & O
160
05/11
W
TF 7-0
H. Luarte
Panther Kids Club
2013 FL Greco State Championship
C, J & O
160
05/11
W
F 0-0 0:43
T. Cabanas
Citrus Wrestling Club
2013 FL Greco State Championship
C, J & O
160
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
F 0-0 1:24
J. Cortez
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
07/01
L
F 0-0 0:28
N. Villarreal
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
07/01
L
TF 7-0
A. Arthur
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
07/01
L
TF 7-0
A. Arthur
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/30
W
F 3-3 1:47
L. Vish
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/30
W
DEC 4-2
C. Herkelman
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/29
L
F 0-0 0:38
J. Nelson
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 5-5
L. Vish
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/29
L
F 7-0 0:37
S. Gross
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023