Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiyana Tsinnijinnie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Champions Wrestling
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Wrrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:00
R. Jensen
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Finals
140
01/27
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:58
A. Cannon
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
140
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Kartchner
Farmington
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
140
12/16
L
F 6-5 1:58
Z. Kohler
Wasatch Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Corona
Gunnison Valley
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:16
L. Matakaiongo
Iron County Wrestling Academy
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
T. Faulkner
Cougars Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
02/11
W
DEF 0-0
B. Hess
Bear River Junior High Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
02/11
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:51
M. Finlinson
Delta Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 Small Weights
140
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
M. Canfield
Bear River
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
L. Gamble
Bear River
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Deeter
Sanderson wrestling academy
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
G. LeBlanc
Top Of Utah
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021