Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ace Harper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
P
Palmyra
Palmyra Youth WC
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club- AAA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 8-2
B. Mason
Lafayette County
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Cons. Semis
190
02/17
W
DEC 5-1
W. Graves
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Semifinals
190
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:40
H. Harris
Polo
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Quarterfinals
190
01/29
L
F 0-0
I. Kauffman
Macon
Palmyra Quad
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 0-0 3:30
M. Streb
Chatham glenwood
Quincy Notre Dame
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:40
A. Brown
Warsaw
Quincy Notre Dame
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Wilson
Quincy Senior High
Quincy Notre Dame
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 0-0 3:45
T. Cook
Pittsfield
Quincy Notre Dame
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:58
V. Schwass
Monmouth - United
Quincy Notre Dame
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/26
L
F 0-0
C. Safranski
North Callaway
Macon Quad
Round 1
190
01/26
L
F 3-2 1:52
B. Carins
Chillicothe
Macon Quad
Round 1
190
01/25
L
F 7-1 1:58
I. Kauffman
Macon
Macon Quad
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:13
D. Parn
Brookfield
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 4 (6 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 7-0 3:01
W. Dobbins
Versailles
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 3 (6 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:56
D. Blaha
Blair Oaks
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 2 (6 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:49
M. Edwards
South Harrison
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 1 (6 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 6-1 2:33
T. Cook
Pittsfield
Quincy Invitational
Round 6 (12 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 2-0 3:27
R. Darnell
Quincy Notre Dame
Quincy Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:54
B. Patterson
Triad
Quincy Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Williams
Cahokia (H.S.)
Quincy Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
190
01/08
L
F 4-1
D. Parn
Brookfield
Palmyra Quad
Round 1
190
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:22
A. Lee
Hazelwood Central
55th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Finals
190
01/06
L
DEC 2-1
R. Eatherton
Vianney
55th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
190
01/06
W
F 9-0 4:40
J. Ingrham
Webster Groves
55th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
190
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:41
M. Pietro
St. Louis University
55th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
190
01/06
L
F 8-3 3:47
A. Lee
Hazelwood Central
55th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
190
01/06
W
F 6-2 1:50
W. Pilger
Ft. Zumwalt South
55th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
190
01/05
W
DEC 8-6
D. Kroeger
Centralia
Palmyra Quad
Round 1
190
12/17
L
DEC 3-2
B. Mason
Lafayette County
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND #5 All Placement Matches
190
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
P. Marbough
Diamond
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND #4 Deciding place matches 9th-11th
190
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:23
C. Willis
Fatima
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND #2 =Quarters & 1st WB
190
12/16
W
DEC 8-4
J. Simpson
El Dorado Springs
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND 1 = Champ Round 1/ Consi Round 1
190
12/16
L
DEC 16-9
B. Sneed
Lift For Life Academy
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Round 5
190
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:16
T. Payne
Knob Noster
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Round 4
190
12/15
W
F 11-2 5:10
S. Bright
Versailles
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Round 1
190
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Redmond
Oak Park
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Placement
190
12/09
W
DEC 11-7
O. Gardner
Festus
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 5
190
12/09
L
F 9-0 2:11
H. DeVilder
Francis Howell Central
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 4
190
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:33
J. Howard
Cahokia
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 3
190
12/09
W
F 8-1 3:01
A. Solari
Troy Buchanan
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 2
190
12/08
L
F 0-0
I. Kauffman
Macon
Palmyra Quad
Round 1
190
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:26
S. Guthrie
camp point central
Palmyra Quad
Round 1
190
12/07
L
F 0-0
R. Darnell
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Palmyra Quad
Round 1
190
11/30
W
F 4-1 1:07
A. Moore
Francis Howell North
Howell North Quad
Round 1
190
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:40
A. Cruz
Orchard Farm
Howell North Quad
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 5-0 2:19
C. Ancell
Moberly Kids Club Wrestling- AA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 4
175
03/25
W
TF 20-4
C. Cundiff
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling- A
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
175
03/25
L
DEC 6-4
J. Roper
Phenom Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
175
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
C. Fullerton
Hooligan Hydras
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
7
189
03/05
W
F 8-3 1:00
E. Faszold
Spartan Wrestling Club
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
5
189
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:28
S. Golden
Spartan Wrestling Club
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
3
189
01/22
L
F 2-1 2:09
P. Pyle
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
Clash in Columbia
Round 4
175
01/22
W
TF 18-3 1:46
L. Smith
LEWIS CO
Clash in Columbia
Round 3
175
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Cundiff
WINNETONKA
Clash in Columbia
Round 2
175
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:41
H. Snow
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
JAWS Battle in the Bowl
Round 3 (3 Man)
163-176
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
V. Angel
Clinton Wrestling Club
JAWS Battle in the Bowl
Round 2 (3 Man)
163-176
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020