2018 Nuttycombe Wisconsin XC Invitational
Sep 28
Madison, WI

Results provided below Eclipse Timing

                Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour
                             Friday September 28, 2018 11:00 A.M.
                              Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course

                           OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - MENS INVITATIONAL


  1.    46  Northern Arizona                                   (  23:29.6  1:57:28.0   0:25.8)
=================================================================
  1      3  Tyler Day            SR   23:21.3
  2      5  Luis Grijalva        SO   23:23.8
  3      7  Peter Lomong         SR   23:26.8
  4      8  Blaise Ferro         SO   23:29.0
  5     23  Geordie Beamish      JR   23:47.1
  6   ( 50) Ryan Raff            FR   24:03.1
  7   (119) Jack Shea            FR   24:36.6

  2.   135  Wisconsin                                          (  23:44.9  1:58:44.4   0:59.7)
=================================================================
  1      1  Morgan McDonald      SR   23:17.6
  2     13  Oliver Hoare         JR   23:37.9
  3     17  Olin Hacker          JR   23:40.2
  4     31  Ben Eidenschink      JR   23:51.4
  5     73  Tyson Miehe          SR   24:17.3
  6   (110) Seth Hirsch          SO   24:32.5
  7   (161) Finn Gessner         SO   24:56.6

  3.   140  Portland                                           (  23:47.1  1:58:55.1   0:35.1)
=================================================================
  1      6  Nick Hauger          SR   23:24.4
  2     15  Caleb Webb           JR   23:39.3
  3     37  Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse JR   23:54.6
  4     38  Stuart McCallum      JR   23:57.3
  5     44  Noah Schutte         SR   23:59.5
  6   ( 78) Riley Osen           SO   24:19.5
  7   (105) Gabriel Haughey      SR   24:30.5

  4.   152  Iowa State                                         (  23:47.9  1:58:59.2   0:53.6)
=================================================================
  1      2  Edwin Kurgat         JR   23:18.5
  2     21  Festus Lagat         SR   23:44.5
  3     29  Andrew Jordan        JR   23:50.9
  4     34  Dan Curts            SR   23:53.2
  5     66  Milo Greder          SO   24:12.1
  6   (116) Chad Johnson         FR   24:34.4

  5.   160  Boise State                                        (  23:51.7  1:59:18.5   0:23.2)
=================================================================
  1     12  Yusuke Uchikoshi     SR   23:37.0
  2     24  Miler Haller         JR   23:48.5
  3     35  Addison Dehaven      SR   23:53.9
  4     43  Jeff Lautenslager    SR   23:58.9
  5     46  Elijah Armstrong     SO   24:00.2
  6   ( 47) Ahmed Muhumed        FR   24:01.1
  7   ( 83) Noah Horsburgh       SO   24:22.4

  6.   253  Colorado St.                                       (  24:00.3  2:00:01.5   0:55.3)
=================================================================
  1      9  Cole Rockhold        SR   23:29.6
  2     20  Eric Hamer           SR   23:42.9
  3     58  Carson Hume          SR   24:05.6
  4     76  Trent Powell         SR   24:18.5
  5     90  Jacob Brueckman      SO   24:24.9
  6   ( 91) Satchel Caldwell     JR   24:25.6
  7   (102) Forrest Barton       JR   24:29.5

  7.   267  Air Force                                          (  24:03.4  2:00:17.0   0:48.1)
=================================================================
  1     18  Mickey Davey         SR   23:40.7
  2     41  Trevor Siniscalchi   SR   23:58.2
  3     42  Jacob Bilvado        SR   23:58.5
  4     65  Nathan Thomas        SR   24:10.8
  5    101  Scott Johnson        SO   24:28.8
  6   (111) Justin Weber         JR   24:32.6
  7   (122) Alec Schrank         SO   24:37.9

  8.   278  Colorado                                           (  24:02.9  2:00:14.1   1:10.2)
=================================================================
  1     10  John Dressel         JR   23:35.1
  2     16  Eduardo Herrera      SO   23:39.9
  3     32  Ryan Forsyth         SR   23:51.7
  4     82  Ethan Gonzales       SR   24:22.1
  5    138  Paxton Smith         SO   24:45.3
  6   (185) Gus Newcomb          FR   25:19.0

  9.   317  Purdue                                             (  24:08.3  2:00:41.2   1:08.6)
=================================================================
  1     14  Jaret Carpenter      JR   23:38.5
  2     30  Curt Eckstein        SO   23:51.3
  3     48  Brody Smith          SO   24:01.6
  4     85  Theo Burgwald        JR   24:22.7
  5    140  Kyle Griffith        FR   24:47.1
  6   (143) Jake Hanawalt        SR   24:48.6
  7   (200) Bailey McIntire      FR   25:34.9

 10.   332  Southern Utah                                      (  24:09.4  2:00:47.0   0:57.7)
=================================================================
  1     19  Christian Ricketts   SO   23:42.2
  2     25  Aidan Reed           JR   23:49.1
  3     49  Nate Osterstock      SO   24:02.7
  4    113  Sean Newcomb         JR   24:33.1
  5    126  George Espino        SR   24:39.9
  6   (163) Liam Kennell         SR   24:59.3
  7   (180) Koy Moore            SR   25:14.8

 11.   334  Washington St.                                     (  24:11.8  2:00:58.9   0:37.1)
=================================================================
  1     26  Chandler Teigen      SR   23:49.9
  2     55  Nathan Wadhwani      SR   24:04.8
  3     67  Amir Ado             FR   24:12.6
  4     89  Paul Ryan            SR   24:24.6
  5     97  Justin Janke         JR   24:27.0
  6   (133) Colton Johnsen       JR   24:43.0
  7   (173) Kennan Schrag        SO   25:07.4

 12.   368  Eastern Kentucky                                   (  24:11.2  2:00:55.6   1:19.7)
=================================================================
  1      4  James Sugira         FR   23:22.3
  2     39  Jaime Romo           SR   23:58.1
  3     68  David Corrales       SR   24:13.1
  4    127  Fredrick Kanda       JR   24:40.1
  5    130  Zach Stewart         JR   24:42.0
  6   (193) Zak Kirk             SO   25:25.2
  7   (209) Samuel Abascal       JR   25:49.9

 13.   388  Michigan                                           (  24:17.4  2:01:26.7   0:22.5)
=================================================================
  1     56  Jacob Lee            SO   24:04.8
  2     59  John Aho             SO   24:05.7
  3     87  Isaac Harding        SO   24:24.4
  4     88  Ben Hill             JR   24:24.5
  5     98  Jordan Hewitt        JR   24:27.3
  6   ( 99) John Tatter          FR   24:27.5
  7   (125) Jacob Branch         SO   24:39.6

 14.   404  Indiana                                            (  24:18.8  2:01:33.8   0:56.8)
=================================================================
  1     22  Kyle Mau             JR   23:45.9
  2     71  Dustin Horter        FR   24:16.2
  3     79  Bryce Millar         JR   24:20.7
  4    100  Arjun Jha            FR   24:28.3
  5    132  Kyle Burks           SR   24:42.7
  6   (136) Reese Jordan         FR   24:44.2
  7   (149) Hunter Moore         SO   24:50.2

 15.   420  Oklahoma State                                     (  24:19.8  2:01:38.6   1:18.3)
=================================================================
  1     11  Ashenafi Hatte       JR   23:36.3
  2     75  Ryan Smeeton         SO   24:18.1
  3     86  Luis Martinez        SR   24:23.9
  4     92  Sukhi Khosla         JR   24:25.7
  5    156  Jorge Perez          JR   24:54.6
  6   (177) Alec Haines          SO   25:14.5
  7   (194) Ayrton Ledesma       JR   25:25.8

 16.   448  North Carolina St.                                 (  24:22.5  2:01:52.2   0:48.4)
=================================================================
  1     45  Ian Shanklin         SO   23:59.6
  2     52  Elijah Moskowitz     SR   24:03.1
  3     74  Gavin Gaynor         SO   24:17.5
  4    135  Philip Hall          SR   24:44.0
  5    142  Patrick Sheehan      SR   24:48.0
  6   (184) Tanis Baldwin        JR   25:18.7
  7   (207) Ben Barrett          JR   25:46.5

 17.   470  Iona                                               (  24:27.5  2:02:17.4   1:39.4)
=================================================================
  1     27  Jamie Dee            FR   23:50.5
  2     61  Liam Dee             SR   24:07.0
  3     72  Ehab El-Sandali      SO   24:16.4
  4    114  Jordan Brannan       FR   24:33.6
  5    196  Elliot Dee           FR   25:29.9
  6   (205) Christian Alberico   JR   25:42.6

 18.   471  Georgetown                                         (  24:23.9  2:01:59.4   0:48.4)
=================================================================
  1     53  Jack Van Scoter      JR   24:03.7
  2     57  Christian Liddell    SR   24:05.1
  3     63  Nicholas Wareham     SO   24:08.9
  4    147  Spencer Brown        JR   24:49.6
  5    151  Matthew Bouthillette JR   24:52.1
  6   (153) Rusty Kujdych        FR   24:53.6
  7   (202) Ty Brownlow          FR   25:37.4

 19.   510  Michigan State                                     (  24:27.8  2:02:18.9   0:42.8)
=================================================================
  1     60  Justine Kiprotich    SR   24:06.5
  2     62  Matthew Thomas       JR   24:07.8
  3    109  Brayden Law          SO   24:31.7
  4    134  Winter Romeyn        JR   24:43.6
  5    145  Joe Riordan          SO   24:49.3
  6   (168) Brian Kettle         SR   25:02.5
  7   (172) Daniel Sims          SR   25:05.7

 20.   533  Villanova                                          (  24:29.7  2:02:28.1   1:02.1)
=================================================================
  1     33  Casey Comber         JR   23:51.8
  2     51  Andrew Marston       JR   24:03.1
  3    146  Josh Phillips        FR   24:49.5
  4    148  Nick Steele          SO   24:49.8
  5    155  Martin Barr          SO   24:53.9
  6   (165) Paul Power           JR   25:01.2
  7   (215) Rob Morro            SO   26:20.6

 21.   536  Tulsa                                              (  24:32.1  2:02:40.1   0:40.1)
=================================================================
  1     69  Peter Lynch          SO   24:15.0
  2     95  Scott Beattie        SO   24:26.8
  3     96  Austin Del Rosso     SR   24:26.9
  4    118  Cameron Field        JR   24:36.3
  5    158  Adam Breaux          JR   24:55.1
  6   (201) Ryan Riddle          FR   25:36.9

 22.   544  Texas                                              (  24:34.7  2:02:53.5   0:55.5)
=================================================================
  1     70  Sam Worley           SO   24:16.1
  2     81  Alex Rogers          SR   24:21.9
  3    104  John Rice            JR   24:29.9
  4    115  Garek Bielaczyc      JR   24:34.0
  5    174  Jake Johnson         SO   25:11.6
  6   (188) Charles Mills        SR   25:21.8
  7   (192) Daniel Golden        JR   25:24.9

 23.   552  Tennessee                                          (  24:34.3  2:02:51.4   1:24.0)
=================================================================
  1     28  Zach Long            SR   23:50.8
  2     93  Karl Thiessen        FR   24:26.0
  3    108  Alex Crigger         SO   24:30.8
  4    144  Nick Brey            SR   24:49.0
  5    179  Wesley Robinson      SR   25:14.8
  6   (208) Max Barbour          SO   25:47.3
  7   (211) Adam Johnston        SO   26:10.9

 24.   591  Charlotte                                          (  24:38.2  2:03:10.9   1:18.8)
=================================================================
  1     40  Tom Nobles           SR   23:58.2
  2    107  Aaron Gebhart        JR   24:30.6
  3    120  Zach Marchinko       JR   24:37.1
  4    141  Alex Cornwell        JR   24:48.0
  5    183  Mihret Coulter       JR   25:17.0
  6   (187) Paul Arredondo       JR   25:21.1
  7   (218) Joseph Wilson        FR   26:43.9

 25.   609  Butler                                             (  24:40.3  2:03:21.5   1:05.4)
=================================================================
  1     64  Euan Makepeace       JR   24:09.4
  2     84  Bobby Johnson        SR   24:22.5
  3    129  Johnny Leverenz      SR   24:41.1
  4    154  Clark Otte           SO   24:53.7
  5    178  Barry Keane          SO   25:14.8
  6   (195) Eric Baugh           JR   25:27.1

 26.   617  New Mexico                                         (  24:39.0  2:03:14.7   0:25.0)
=================================================================
  1    103  Jared Garcia         JR   24:29.8
  2    106  Toby Cooke           SR   24:30.6
  3    123  Ian Crowe-Wright     SR   24:38.8
  4    128  Jonny Glen           JR   24:40.7
  5    157  Reece Donihi         FR   24:54.8
  6   (204) Iolo Hughes          SO   25:39.5
  7   (220) Brandon Parrado      SO   27:35.4

 27.   648  San Francisco                                      (  24:41.7  2:03:28.2   1:10.5)
=================================================================
  1     36  Chris Olley          JR   23:54.1
  2    139  Jack Rowe            SR   24:46.8
  3    150  Daniel Maneloveg     SO   24:50.5
  4    152  Caleb McClain        SR   24:52.2
  5    171  Scott Halsted        SR   25:04.6
  6   (214) Jacob Hernandez      SO   26:19.1

 28.   693  Penn State                                         (  24:50.0  2:04:09.9   1:11.0)
=================================================================
  1     54  Colin Abert          SR   24:04.3
  2    117  Alex Tomasko         FR   24:36.1
  3    164  Owen Wing            FR   25:00.4
  4    176  John McGowan         SR   25:13.8
  5    182  Isaac Davis          FR   25:15.3
  6   (212) Billy McDevitt       JR   26:14.5
  7   (217) Ben Bumgarner        SO   26:38.1

 29.   695  Illinois                                           (  24:48.5  2:04:02.5   0:54.1)
=================================================================
  1     80  Billy Magnesen       SR   24:21.2
  2    112  Dan Lathrop          SR   24:32.9
  3    160  Zach Dale            JR   24:56.2
  4    162  Logan Hall           FR   24:56.9
  5    181  Caleb Hummer         SR   25:15.3
  6   (213) Jack Lalonde         SO   26:18.2
  7   (216) Wyatt McIntrye       FR   26:30.2

 30.   753  Bradley                                            (  24:58.1  2:04:50.2   1:05.7)
=================================================================
  1     94  Haran Dunderdale     SR   24:26.7
  2    121  Jake Hoffert         JR   24:37.3
  3    166  William Anderson     JR   25:01.4
  4    175  Jack Franklin        FR   25:12.4
  5    197  Kerry Gschwendtner   JR   25:32.4
  6   (198) Alec Danner          SO   25:33.0

 31.   768  Penn                                               (  24:58.0  2:04:49.6   0:43.7)
=================================================================
  1    124  Sam Webb             SR   24:39.4
  2    131  Aaron Groff          JR   24:42.2
  3    137  Colin Daly           JR   24:44.8
  4    186  Daniel Cohen         SO   25:20.1
  5    190  Noah Carey           SO   25:23.1
  6   (191) Andrew Hally         JR   25:24.5

 32.   859  Texas Tech                                         (  25:17.3  2:06:26.2   1:32.6)
=================================================================
  1     77  Miguel Bautista      SR   24:18.9
  2    170  Cornelius Kiprotich  FR   25:03.8
  3    199  Michael Benoit       SR   25:34.2
  4    203  Grant Laselle        JR   25:37.8
  5    210  Stephen Alvarez      SO   25:51.5

 33.   890  Providence                                         (  25:13.8  2:06:08.8   0:50.0)
=================================================================
  1    159  Austin Scola         SR   24:55.4
  2    167  David Rosas          SO   25:02.0
  3    169  Liam Harris          JR   25:03.3
  4    189  Ian Russ             FR   25:22.7
  5    206  Ryan Gallagher       SO   25:45.4
  6   (219) Marcelo Rocha        FR   27:20.7



                 Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour
                             Friday September 28, 2018 11:00 A.M.
                              Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course

                             OFFICIAL RESULTS - MENS INVITATIONAL

Place TmPl   Bib Name                  Yr Team                    2k      4k      6k      Time Pace     
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ======= ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1   815 Morgan McDonald       SR Wisconsin             5:53   11:53   17:37   23:17.6  4:42 
    2    2   568 Edwin Kurgat          JR Iowa State            5:54   11:54   17:38   23:18.5  4:42 
    3    3   620 Tyler Day             SR Northern Arizona      5:53   11:53   17:37   23:21.3  4:42 
    4    4   519 James Sugira          FR Eastern Kentucky      5:53   11:53   17:37   23:22.3  4:43 
    5    5   625 Luis Grijalva         SO Northern Arizona      5:53   11:54   17:37   23:23.8  4:43 
    6    6   664 Nick Hauger           SR Portland              5:54   11:54   17:38   23:24.4  4:43 
    7    7   627 Peter Lomong          SR Northern Arizona      5:53   11:53   17:37   23:26.8  4:43 
    8    8   622 Blaise Ferro          SO Northern Arizona      5:54   11:56   17:38   23:29.0  4:44 
    9    9   499 Cole Rockhold         SR Colorado St.          5:54   11:55   17:39   23:29.6  4:44 
   10   10   423 Alfred Chelanga       SR Alabama               5:55   11:54   17:38   23:33.8  4:45 
   11   11   480 John Dressel          JR Colorado              5:55   11:55   17:41   23:35.1  4:45 
   12   12   426 Gilbert Kigen         SR Alabama               5:53   11:54   17:40   23:35.1  4:45 
   13   13   633 Ashenafi Hatte        JR Oklahoma State        5:54   11:55   17:41   23:36.3  4:45 
   14   14   441 Yusuke Uchikoshi      SR Boise State           5:56   11:56   17:40   23:37.0  4:46 
   15   15   813 Oliver Hoare          JR Wisconsin             5:53   11:54   17:37   23:37.9  4:46 
   16   16   699 Jaret Carpenter       JR Purdue                5:57   11:55   17:41   23:38.5  4:46 
   17   17   675 Caleb Webb            JR Portland              5:53   11:54   17:41   23:39.3  4:46 
   18   18   484 Eduardo Herrera       SO Colorado              5:55   11:55   17:42   23:39.9  4:46 
   19   19   811 Olin Hacker           JR Wisconsin             5:57   11:55   17:42   23:40.2  4:46 
   20   20   411 Mickey Davey          SR Air Force             5:53   11:53   17:41   23:40.7  4:46 
   21   21   726 Christian Ricketts    SO Southern Utah         5:58   11:58   17:42   23:42.2  4:47 
   22   22   494 Eric Hamer            SR Colorado St.          5:54   11:54   17:40   23:42.9  4:47 
   23   23   569 Festus Lagat          SR Iowa State            5:54   11:55   17:41   23:44.5  4:47 
   24   24   549 Kyle Mau              JR Indiana               5:56   11:58   17:46   23:45.9  4:47 
   25   25   619 Geordie Beamish       JR Northern Arizona      5:54   11:54   17:41   23:47.1  4:48 
   26   26   436 Miler Haller          JR Boise State           5:56   11:55   17:43   23:48.5  4:48 
   27   27   725 Aidan Reed            JR Southern Utah         5:56   11:54   17:42   23:49.1  4:48 
   28   28   804 Chandler Teigen       SR Washington St.        5:53   11:55   17:49   23:49.9  4:48 
   29   29   560 Jamie Dee             FR Iona                  5:54   11:58   17:50   23:50.5  4:48 
   30   30   736 Zach Long             SR Tennessee             5:54   11:56   17:48   23:50.8  4:48 
   31   31   567 Andrew Jordan         JR Iowa State            5:54   11:55   17:45   23:50.9  4:48 
   32   32   700 Curt Eckstein         SO Purdue                5:59   11:57   17:46   23:51.3  4:48 
   33   33   809 Ben Eidenschink       JR Wisconsin             5:54   11:55   17:46   23:51.4  4:48 
   34   34   482 Ryan Forsyth          SR Colorado              5:55   11:56   17:45   23:51.7  4:48 
   35   35   782 Casey Comber          JR Villanova             5:54   11:55   17:44   23:51.8  4:49 
   36   36   564 Dan Curts             SR Iowa State            5:55   11:57   17:48   23:53.2  4:49 
   37   37   435 Addison Dehaven       SR Boise State           5:54   11:55   17:47   23:53.9  4:49 
   38   38   711 Chris Olley           JR San Francisco         5:54   11:58   17:51   23:54.1  4:49 
   39   39   671 Emmanuel Roudolff-Lev JR Portland              5:53   11:54   17:38   23:54.6  4:49 
   40   40   667 Stuart McCallum       JR Portland              5:55   11:57   17:49   23:57.3  4:50 
   41   41   514 Jaime Romo            SR Eastern Kentucky      5:54   11:57   17:49   23:58.1  4:50 
   42   42   476 Tom Nobles            SR Charlotte             5:58   11:56   17:46   23:58.2  4:50 
   43   43   415 Trevor Siniscalchi    SR Air Force             5:53   11:54   17:54   23:58.2  4:50 
   44   44   409 Jacob Bilvado         SR Air Force             6:00   12:03   17:56   23:58.5  4:50 
   45   45   438 Jeff Lautenslager     SR Boise State           5:54   11:55   17:47   23:58.9  4:50 
   46   46   672 Noah Schutte          SR Portland              5:54   11:55   17:42   23:59.5  4:50 
   47   47   616 Ian Shanklin          SO North Carolina St.    5:56   11:57   17:50   23:59.6  4:50 
   48   48   433 Elijah Armstrong      SO Boise State           5:54   11:55   17:53   24:00.2  4:50 
   49   49   439 Ahmed Muhumed         FR Boise State           5:56   11:59   17:54   24:01.1  4:50 
   50   50   704 Brody Smith           SO Purdue                5:59   11:58   17:53   24:01.6  4:50 
   51   51   724 Nate Osterstock       SO Southern Utah         5:57   11:56   17:56   24:02.7  4:51 
   52   52   629 Ryan Raff             FR Northern Arizona      5:54   11:56   17:46   24:03.1  4:51 
   53   53   783 Andrew Marston        JR Villanova             5:55   11:55   17:46   24:03.1  4:51 
   54   54   614 Elijah Moskowitz      SR North Carolina St.    6:05   12:01   17:56   24:03.1  4:51 
   55   55   531 Jack Van Scoter       JR Georgetown            5:55   11:57   17:55   24:03.7  4:51 
   56   56   652 Colin Abert           SR Penn State            5:55   11:57   17:59   24:04.3  4:51 
   57   57   805 Nathan Wadhwani       SR Washington St.        5:53   11:55   17:53   24:04.8  4:51 
   58   58   582 Jacob Lee             SO Michigan              5:58   11:59   17:55   24:04.8  4:51 
   59   59   526 Christian Liddell     SR Georgetown            5:55   11:56   17:55   24:05.1  4:51 
   60   60   495 Carson Hume           SR Colorado St.          5:55   11:57   17:57   24:05.6  4:51 
   61   61   573 John Aho              SO Michigan              5:56   12:00   17:57   24:05.7  4:51 
   62   62   592 Justine Kiprotich     SR Michigan State        5:59   11:57   17:55   24:06.5  4:51 
   63   63   561 Liam Dee              SR Iona                  5:56   11:58   17:55   24:07.0  4:52 
   64   64   600 Matthew Thomas        JR Michigan State        5:58   11:57   17:55   24:07.8  4:52 
   65   65   532 Nicholas Wareham      SO Georgetown            5:54   11:56   17:50   24:08.9  4:52 
   66   66   465 Euan Makepeace        JR Butler                5:55   11:57   17:56   24:09.4  4:52 
   67   67   417 Nathan Thomas         SR Air Force             5:59   12:08   18:05   24:10.8  4:52 
   68   68   565 Milo Greder           SO Iowa State            6:03   12:09   18:06   24:12.1  4:53 
   69   69   793 Amir Ado              FR Washington St.        5:54   11:56   17:55   24:12.6  4:53 
   70   70   511 David Corrales        SR Eastern Kentucky      5:54   11:57   17:58   24:13.1  4:53 
   71   71   765 Peter Lynch           SO Tulsa                 5:58   12:05   18:05   24:15.0  4:53 
   72   72   747 Sam Worley            SO Texas                 5:56   11:59   18:06   24:16.1  4:53 
   73   73   546 Dustin Horter         FR Indiana               5:56   12:03   18:04   24:16.2  4:53 
   74   74   562 Ehab El-Sandali       SO Iona                  5:53   11:59   18:07   24:16.4  4:53 
   75   75   816 Tyson Miehe           SR Wisconsin             5:57   12:00   18:05   24:17.3  4:54 
   76   76   612 Gavin Gaynor          SO North Carolina St.    6:00   12:02   18:06   24:17.5  4:54 
   77   77   642 Ryan Smeeton          SO Oklahoma State        5:58   12:02   18:05   24:18.1  4:54 
   78   78   498 Trent Powell          SR Colorado St.          5:56   11:59   17:56   24:18.5  4:54 
   79   79   750 Miguel Bautista       SR Texas Tech            5:58   11:58   17:52   24:18.9  4:54 
   80   80   669 Riley Osen            SO Portland              5:54   11:57   18:00   24:19.5  4:54 
   81   81   551 Bryce Millar          JR Indiana               5:56   12:03   18:08   24:20.7  4:54 
   82   82   538 Billy Magnesen        SR Illinois              5:57   12:01   18:03   24:21.2  4:54 
   83   83   746 Alex Rogers           SR Texas                 5:56   11:56   18:00   24:21.9  4:55 
   84   84   483 Ethan Gonzales        SR Colorado              5:56   12:06   18:07   24:22.1  4:55 
   85   85   437 Noah Horsburgh        SO Boise State           5:55   12:02   18:11   24:22.4  4:55 
   86   86   461 Bobby Johnson         SR Butler                5:55   11:56   18:04   24:22.5  4:55 
   87   87   698 Theo Burgwald         JR Purdue                5:59   12:07   18:11   24:22.7  4:55 
   88   88   638 Luis Martinez         SR Oklahoma State        5:59   12:06   18:10   24:23.9  4:55 
   89   89   578 Isaac Harding         SO Michigan              5:59   12:01   18:08   24:24.4  4:55 
   90   90   580 Ben Hill              JR Michigan              6:00   12:09   18:13   24:24.5  4:55 
   91   91   801 Paul Ryan             SR Washington St.        5:55   11:59   18:05   24:24.6  4:55 
   92   92   490 Jacob Brueckman       SO Colorado St.          6:00   12:09   18:13   24:24.9  4:55 
   93   93   491 Satchel Caldwell      JR Colorado St.          5:58   12:05   18:09   24:25.6  4:55 
   94   94   635 Sukhi Khosla          JR Oklahoma State        5:58   12:01   18:04   24:25.7  4:55 
   95   95   739 Karl Thiessen         FR Tennessee             5:56   12:05   18:10   24:26.0  4:55 
   96   96   445 Haran Dunderdale      SR Bradley               6:00   12:09   18:20   24:26.7  4:56 
   97   97   760 Scott Beattie         SO Tulsa                 5:57   12:03   18:06   24:26.8  4:56 
   98   98   763 Austin Del Rosso      SR Tulsa                 5:58   12:05   18:09   24:26.9  4:56 
   99   99   796 Justin Janke          JR Washington St.        6:04   12:12   18:15   24:27.0  4:56 
  100  100   579 Jordan Hewitt         JR Michigan              6:00   12:09   18:13   24:27.3  4:56 
  101  101   587 John Tatter           FR Michigan              6:00   12:08   18:11   24:27.5  4:56 
  102  102   547 Arjun Jha             FR Indiana               5:58   12:03   18:11   24:28.3  4:56 
  103  103   412 Scott Johnson         SO Air Force             6:01   12:09   18:14   24:28.8  4:56 
  104  104   489 Forrest Barton        JR Colorado St.          5:55   11:56   17:58   24:29.5  4:56 
  105  105   604 Jared Garcia          JR New Mexico            5:58   12:05   18:13   24:29.8  4:56 
  106  106   745 John Rice             JR Texas                 5:56   11:56   18:05   24:29.9  4:56 
  107  107   665 Gabriel Haughey       SR Portland              5:55   12:03   18:08   24:30.5  4:56 
  108  108   601 Toby Cooke            SR New Mexico            5:57   11:57   17:49   24:30.6  4:56 
  109  109   473 Aaron Gebhart         JR Charlotte             5:59   12:13   18:19   24:30.6  4:56 
  110  110   730 Alex Crigger          SO Tennessee             5:56   12:05   18:14   24:30.8  4:56 
  111  111   593 Brayden Law           SO Michigan State        6:02   12:07   18:13   24:31.7  4:57 
  112  112   812 Seth Hirsch           SO Wisconsin             5:59   12:08   18:14   24:32.5  4:57 
  113  113   418 Justin Weber          JR Air Force             6:01   12:09   18:13   24:32.6  4:57 
  114  114   537 Dan Lathrop           SR Illinois              5:57   12:06   18:14   24:32.9  4:57 
  115  115   723 Sean Newcomb          JR Southern Utah         5:58   11:58   18:06   24:33.1  4:57 
  116  116   557 Jordan Brannan        FR Iona                  5:59   12:09   18:14   24:33.6  4:57 
  117  117   740 Garek Bielaczyc       JR Texas                 6:03   12:19   18:25   24:34.0  4:57 
  118  118   566 Chad Johnson          FR Iowa State            6:03   12:10   18:16   24:34.4  4:57 
  119  119   659 Alex Tomasko          FR Penn State            6:05   12:15   18:21   24:36.1  4:57 
  120  120   764 Cameron Field         JR Tulsa                 5:58   12:10   18:22   24:36.3  4:57 
  121  121   630 Jack Shea             FR Northern Arizona      5:54   12:11   18:29   24:36.6  4:58 
  122  122   475 Zach Marchinko        JR Charlotte             5:59   12:10   18:16   24:37.1  4:58 
  123  123   450 Jake Hoffert          JR Bradley               6:00   12:09   18:17   24:37.3  4:58 
  124  124   414 Alec Schrank          SO Air Force             6:05   12:20   18:25   24:37.9  4:58 
  125  125   602 Ian Crowe-Wright      SR New Mexico            5:57   12:05   18:18   24:38.8  4:58 
  126  126   651 Sam Webb              SR Penn                  6:00   12:11   18:22   24:39.4  4:58 
  127  127   575 Jacob Branch          SO Michigan              6:01   12:14   18:22   24:39.6  4:58 
  128  128   720 George Espino         SR Southern Utah         5:55   11:56   18:11   24:39.9  4:58 
  129  129   512 Fredrick Kanda        JR Eastern Kentucky      5:56   12:06   18:14   24:40.1  4:58 
  130  130   605 Jonny Glen            JR New Mexico            5:57   11:59   18:09   24:40.7  4:58 
  131  131   464 Johnny Leverenz       SR Butler                5:58   12:13   18:29   24:41.1  4:58 
  132  132   518 Zach Stewart          JR Eastern Kentucky      5:57   12:05   18:16   24:42.0  4:59 
  133  133   647 Aaron Groff           JR Penn                  5:57   12:11   18:22   24:42.2  4:59 
  134  134   543 Kyle Burks            SR Indiana               5:56   12:04   18:19   24:42.7  4:59 
  135  135   797 Colton Johnsen        JR Washington St.        5:57   12:07   18:22   24:43.0  4:59 
  136  136   597 Winter Romeyn         JR Michigan State        6:02   12:10   18:20   24:43.6  4:59 
  137  137   613 Philip Hall           SR North Carolina St.    5:57   12:05   18:12   24:44.0  4:59 
  138  138   548 Reese Jordan          FR Indiana               6:00   12:12   18:25   24:44.2  4:59 
  139  139   646 Colin Daly            JR Penn                  6:04   12:19   18:27   24:44.8  4:59 
  140  140   488 Paxton Smith          SO Colorado              6:03   12:15   18:18   24:45.3  4:59 
  141  141   712 Jack Rowe             SR San Francisco         6:03   12:15   18:25   24:46.8  5:00 
  142  142   701 Kyle Griffith         FR Purdue                5:59   12:08   18:17   24:47.1  5:00 
  143  143   471 Alex Cornwell         JR Charlotte             6:01   12:18   18:27   24:48.0  5:00 
  144  144   617 Patrick Sheehan       SR North Carolina St.    5:56   12:04   18:20   24:48.0  5:00 
  145  145   702 Jake Hanawalt         SR Purdue                5:59   12:08   18:21   24:48.6  5:00 
  146  146   729 Nick Brey             SR Tennessee             6:04   12:21   18:31   24:49.0  5:00 
  147  147   596 Joe Riordan           SO Michigan State        6:07   12:24   18:33   24:49.3  5:00 
  148  148   787 Josh Phillips         FR Villanova             5:57   12:10   18:25   24:49.5  5:00 
  149  149   522 Spencer Brown         JR Georgetown            5:55   11:59   18:12   24:49.6  5:00 
  150  150   790 Nick Steele           SO Villanova             6:04   12:15   18:22   24:49.8  5:00 
  151  151   552 Hunter Moore          SO Indiana               6:00   12:14   18:26   24:50.2  5:00 
  152  152   709 Daniel Maneloveg      SO San Francisco         6:04   12:18   18:27   24:50.5  5:00 
  153  153   521 Matthew Bouthillette  JR Georgetown            5:59   12:17   18:29   24:52.1  5:01 
  154  154   710 Caleb McClain         SR San Francisco         6:04   12:18   18:27   24:52.2  5:01 
  155  155   525 Rusty Kujdych         FR Georgetown            5:59   12:16   18:31   24:53.6  5:01 
  156  156   466 Clark Otte            SO Butler                5:57   12:11   18:27   24:53.7  5:01 
  157  157   781 Martin Barr           SO Villanova             5:59   12:08   18:27   24:53.9  5:01 
  158  158   639 Jorge Perez           JR Oklahoma State        5:59   12:13   18:25   24:54.6  5:01 
  159  159   603 Reece Donihi          FR New Mexico            6:04   12:17   18:30   24:54.8  5:01 
  160  160   761 Adam Breaux           JR Tulsa                 5:57   12:09   18:30   24:55.1  5:01 
  161  161   695 Austin Scola          SR Providence            5:58   12:11   18:25   24:55.4  5:01 
  162  162   533 Zach Dale             JR Illinois              6:04   12:20   18:38   24:56.2  5:01 
  163  163   810 Finn Gessner          SO Wisconsin             6:00   12:14   18:29   24:56.6  5:02 
  164  164   534 Logan Hall            FR Illinois              6:03   12:20   18:35   24:56.9  5:02 
  165  165   721 Liam Kennell          SR Southern Utah         6:01   12:20   18:39   24:59.3  5:02 
  166  166   660 Owen Wing             FR Penn State            6:04   12:15   18:29   25:00.4  5:02 
  167  167   788 Paul Power            JR Villanova             6:03   12:22   18:32   25:01.2  5:02 
  168  168   443 William Anderson      JR Bradley               6:00   12:11   18:29   25:01.4  5:03 
  169  169   693 David Rosas           SO Providence            5:59   12:15   18:32   25:02.0  5:03 
  170  170   591 Brian Kettle          SR Michigan State        6:02   12:19   18:36   25:02.5  5:03 
  171  171   689 Liam Harris           JR Providence            5:59   12:16   18:36   25:03.3  5:03 
  172  172   755 Cornelius Kiprotich   FR Texas Tech            6:06   12:25   18:36   25:03.8  5:03 
  173  173   707 Scott Halsted         SR San Francisco         6:04   12:18   18:32   25:04.6  5:03 
  174  174   422 James Brinyark        JR Alabama               5:58   12:14   18:33   25:05.0  5:03 
  175  175   598 Daniel Sims           SR Michigan State        6:08   12:26   18:41   25:05.7  5:03 
  176  176   802 Kennan Schrag         SO Washington St.        6:00   12:11   18:29   25:07.4  5:04 
  177  177   742 Jake Johnson          SO Texas                 6:04   12:19   18:35   25:11.6  5:05 
  178  178   446 Jack Franklin         FR Bradley               6:00   12:14   18:34   25:12.4  5:05 
  179  179   658 John McGowan          SR Penn State            6:00   12:16   18:41   25:13.8  5:05 
  180  180   632 Alec Haines           SO Oklahoma State        6:02   12:20   18:40   25:14.5  5:05 
  181  181   462 Barry Keane           SO Butler                5:58   12:14   18:35   25:14.8  5:05 
  182  182   737 Wesley Robinson       SR Tennessee             5:56   12:09   18:46   25:14.8  5:05 
  183  183   722 Koy Moore             SR Southern Utah         6:05   12:29   18:49   25:14.8  5:05 
  184  184   535 Caleb Hummer          SR Illinois              6:05   12:23   18:41   25:15.3  5:05 
  185  185   655 Isaac Davis           FR Penn State            6:03   12:25   18:45   25:15.3  5:05 
  186  186   472 Mihret Coulter        JR Charlotte             6:04   12:27   18:42   25:17.0  5:06 
  187  187   608 Tanis Baldwin         JR North Carolina St.    6:05   12:30   18:52   25:18.7  5:06 
  188  188   486 Gus Newcomb           FR Colorado              6:05   12:24   18:47   25:19.0  5:06 
  189  189   644 Daniel Cohen          SO Penn                  6:02   12:24   18:45   25:20.1  5:06 
  190  190   468 Paul Arredondo        JR Charlotte             6:04   12:25   18:42   25:21.1  5:06 
  191  191   743 Charles Mills         SR Texas                 5:58   12:07   18:28   25:21.8  5:07 
  192  192   694 Ian Russ              FR Providence            6:03   12:22   18:47   25:22.7  5:07 
  193  193   643 Noah Carey            SO Penn                  6:04   12:29   18:54   25:23.1  5:07 
  194  194   648 Andrew Hally          JR Penn                  6:05   12:33   18:58   25:24.5  5:07 
  195  195   741 Daniel Golden         JR Texas                 6:03   12:20   18:46   25:24.9  5:07 
  196  196   513 Zak Kirk              SO Eastern Kentucky      5:58   12:17   18:38   25:25.2  5:07 
  197  197   637 Ayrton Ledesma        JR Oklahoma State        6:03   12:15   18:32   25:25.8  5:07 
  198  198   458 Eric Baugh            JR Butler                6:01   12:21   18:46   25:27.1  5:08 
  199  199   559 Elliot Dee            FR Iona                  6:02   12:24   18:52   25:29.9  5:08 
  200  200   447 Kerry Gschwendtner    JR Bradley               6:05   12:27   18:54   25:32.4  5:09 
  201  201   444 Alec Danner           SO Bradley               6:01   12:22   18:49   25:33.0  5:09 
  202  202   751 Michael Benoit        SR Texas Tech            6:06   12:33   18:54   25:34.2  5:09 
  203  203   703 Bailey McIntire       FR Purdue                5:59   12:08   18:27   25:34.9  5:09 
  204  204   768 Ryan Riddle           FR Tulsa                 5:58   12:32   19:11   25:36.9  5:10 
  205  205   523 Ty Brownlow           FR Georgetown            5:58   12:22   18:51   25:37.4  5:10 
  206  206   756 Grant Laselle         JR Texas Tech            6:13   12:44   19:07   25:37.8  5:10 
  207  207   606 Iolo Hughes           SO New Mexico            6:04   12:26   18:54   25:39.5  5:10 
  208  208   555 Christian Alberico    JR Iona                  6:04   12:38   19:08   25:42.6  5:11 
  209  209   688 Ryan Gallagher        SO Providence            6:02   12:34   19:06   25:45.4  5:11 
  210  210   609 Ben Barrett           JR North Carolina St.    6:06   12:39   19:10   25:46.5  5:12 
  211  211   727 Max Barbour           SO Tennessee             6:04   12:26   18:56   25:47.3  5:12 
  212  212   510 Samuel Abascal        JR Eastern Kentucky      5:58   12:24   19:02   25:49.9  5:12 
  213  213   748 Stephen Alvarez       SO Texas Tech            6:12   12:44   19:10   25:51.5  5:13 
  214  214   420 Clay Austell          JR Alabama               6:02   12:22   18:56   25:56.7  5:14 
  215  215   735 Adam Johnston         SO Tennessee             6:04   12:43   19:22   26:10.9  5:16 
  216  216   657 Billy McDevitt        JR Penn State            6:02   12:35   19:15   26:14.5  5:17 
  217  217   536 Jack Lalonde          SO Illinois              6:06   12:54   19:33   26:18.2  5:18 
  218  218   708 Jacob Hernandez       SO San Francisco         6:08   12:46   19:27   26:19.1  5:18 
  219  219   784 Rob Morro             SO Villanova             6:01   12:23   19:06   26:20.6  5:18 
  220  220   539 Wyatt McIntrye        FR Illinois              6:09   12:45   19:30   26:30.2  5:20 
  221  221   654 Ben Bumgarner         SO Penn State            6:05   12:42   19:28   26:38.1  5:22 
  222  222   479 Joseph Wilson         FR Charlotte             6:13   12:50   19:38   26:43.9  5:23 
  223  223   692 Marcelo Rocha         FR Providence            6:06   12:50   19:44   27:20.7  5:31 
  224  224   607 Brandon Parrado       SO New Mexico            6:19   13:21   20:24   27:35.4  5:33 
       225   428 Elliott Miller        JR Alabama               6:03   12:42   19:21                 
       226   758 Joacim Zuniga         SR Texas Tech            6:12   12:46   19:21                 
       227   759 Isaac Akers           FR Tulsa                 5:57   12:09                         
       228   753 Nathan Gift           JR Texas Tech            6:13   12:54                         
       229   457 Michael Ward          SR Bradley               5:56                                 
       230   431 Noel Rotich           FR Alabama               5:59                                 
       231   696 Ian Steller           JR Providence            5:59                                 
       232   563 Jack O'Leary          SO Iona                  6:00                                 
       233   421 Hayden Blalock        SO Alabama               6:05                                 
                          OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - WOMENS INVITATIONAL


  1.    80  Colorado                                           (  20:01.2  1:40:05.8   0:52.9)
=================================================================
  1      4  Dani Jones           SR   19:39.6
  2      6  Makena Morley        SR   19:45.2
  3     13  Sage Hurta           JR   20:00.5
  4     19  Tabor Scholl         JR   20:08.0
  5     38  Tayler Tuttle        SR   20:32.5
  6   ( 40) Val Constien         SR   20:35.6
  7   ( 79) Holly Bent           FR   21:02.5

  2.    91  Boise State                                        (  20:06.1  1:40:30.3   0:55.5)
=================================================================
  1      5  Allie Ostrander      JR   19:40.4
  2      9  Emily Venters        FR   19:58.2
  3     10  Clare O'Brien        JR   19:58.4
  4     26  Alexis Fuller        SR   20:17.4
  5     41  Maxine Paholek       FR   20:35.9
  6   ( 65) Kyra Lopez           JR   20:54.1
  7   (101) Gracie Tostenson     SR   21:14.0

  3.   130  New Mexico                                         (  20:08.5  1:40:42.5   1:28.8)
=================================================================
  1      2  Weini Kelati         SO   19:35.9
  2      3  Ednah Kurgat         JR   19:38.8
  3      7  Charlotte Prouse     SR   19:55.0
  4     35  Adva Cohen           SO   20:28.1
  5     83  Hannah Nuttall       JR   21:04.7
  6   (100) Natasha Bernal       JR   21:13.3
  7   (113) Catrina Thomas       JR   21:21.3

  4.   156  Villanova                                          (  20:23.4  1:41:56.8   0:49.5)
=================================================================
  1     11  Nicole Hutchinson    SR   19:58.9
  2     12  Caroline Alcorta     SR   20:00.0
  3     29  Rachel McArthur      SO   20:22.0
  4     51  Reilly Seibert       FR   20:47.5
  5     53  Lydia Olivere        FR   20:48.4
  6   ( 89) Lauren Ryan          SO   21:07.6
  7   (123) Ann Campbell         JR   21:26.7

  5.   173  Arkansas                                           (  20:22.8  1:41:53.6   1:00.2)
=================================================================
  1      8  Katrina Robinson     FR   19:55.3
  2     14  Carina Viljoen       JR   20:00.9
  3     20  Taylor Werner        JR   20:08.1
  4     64  Sydney Brown         SR   20:53.8
  5     67  Maddy Reed           JR   20:55.5
  6   (102) Devin Clark          SR   21:15.6
  7   (139) Rachel Nichwitz      JR   21:35.0

  6.   192  Wisconsin                                          (  20:25.1  1:42:05.5   1:24.4)
=================================================================
  1      1  Alicia Monson        JR   19:33.3
  2     25  Amy Davis            JR   20:16.9
  3     27  Shaelyn Sorensen     SR   20:20.7
  4     69  Alissa Niggemann     SO   20:56.9
  5     70  Lucinda Crouch       FR   20:57.7
  6   (161) Rachel Werking       SO   21:49.0
  7   (208) Emma Langer          SO   22:45.4

  7.   208  Indiana                                            (  20:33.5  1:42:47.2   0:45.8)
=================================================================
  1     18  Margaret Allen       SR   20:07.9
  2     24  Katherine Receveur   SR   20:14.4
  3     48  Sarah Schmitt        FR   20:42.2
  4     55  Bailey Hertenstein   FR   20:49.0
  5     63  Lexa Barrott         JR   20:53.7
  6   ( 91) Haley Harris         SR   21:07.8
  7   (173) Kelsey Harris        JR   22:03.3

  8.   268  Michigan State                                     (  20:42.7  1:43:33.3   0:46.7)
=================================================================
  1     33  Erin McDonald        SR   20:24.2
  2     34  Maggie Farrell       SO   20:28.1
  3     44  Annie Fuller         JR   20:37.8
  4     61  India Johnson        SO   20:52.3
  5     96  Amber Way            JR   21:10.9
  6   ( 97) Karrigan Smith       JR   21:11.1
  7   (132) Kayla Kavulich       SR   21:31.8

  9.   276  Iowa State                                         (  20:41.9  1:43:29.1   1:03.1)
=================================================================
  1     21  Cailie Logue         SO   20:08.2
  2     31  Anne Frisbie         SR   20:22.7
  3     54  Amanda Vestri        SO   20:48.7
  4     72  Kelly Naumann        SR   20:58.2
  5     98  Karly Ackley         SO   21:11.3
  6   ( 99) Abby Caldwell        SR   21:12.6
  7   (200) Erinn Stenman-Fahey  JR   22:32.4

 10.   283  North Carolina St.                                 (  20:44.4  1:43:42.0   0:56.3)
=================================================================
  1     23  Elly Henes           JR   20:10.0
  2     42  Dominique Clairmonte SO   20:36.2
  3     60  Nell Crosby          SR   20:51.5
  4     71  Isabel Zimmermann    SO   20:58.0
  5     87  Savannah Shaw        FR   21:06.3
  6   (133) Julia Zachgo         SO   21:32.5
  7   (137) Nevada Mareno        SO   21:34.5

 11.   288  Columbia                                           (  20:48.3  1:44:01.2   0:26.7)
=================================================================
  1     43  Alexandra Hays       SO   20:36.8
  2     47  Erin Gregoire        SR   20:41.8
  3     49  Libby Kokes          SR   20:42.6
  4     68  Katie Wasserman      JR   20:56.5
  5     81  Maria Kogan          SO   21:03.5
  6   ( 93) Serena Tripodi       SO   21:09.4
  7   (130) Abigail McLaughlin   JR   21:30.0

 12.   311  Portland                                           (  20:43.4  1:43:36.6   1:31.3)
=================================================================
  1     16  Lauren Larocco       SR   20:04.6
  2     22  Taryn Rawlings       SR   20:09.6
  3     46  Aoibhe Richardson    JR   20:40.3
  4     86  Jasmine Fehr         SO   21:06.2
  5    141  Virag Weiler         SR   21:35.9
  6   (156) Courtney Cox         SR   21:45.7
  7   (194) Sophia Noto          JR   22:17.0

 13.   319  Penn State                                         (  20:50.4  1:44:11.9   0:54.3)
=================================================================
  1     30  Julia Paternain      FR   20:22.7
  2     45  Alison Willingmyre   SO   20:39.6
  3     50  Danae Rivers         SO   20:44.9
  4     90  Kathryn Munks        JR   21:07.7
  5    104  Jordan Williams      FR   21:17.0
  6   (121) Moria O'Shea         FR   21:25.9
  7   (134) Elizabeth Chikotas   SR   21:32.9

 14.   338  Southern Utah                                      (  20:53.9  1:44:29.3   1:07.5)
=================================================================
  1     28  Angie Nickerson      SR   20:21.1
  2     52  Maddy Kauffman       JR   20:48.2
  3     56  Madison Fruchey      SO   20:49.6
  4     76  Alison Pray          SO   21:01.8
  5    126  Julieta Navarrete-Lamas JR   21:28.6
  6   (147) Sharlie Dimick       SR   21:40.4
  7   (152) Morgan Porcaro       JR   21:42.9

 15.   405  Oklahoma State                                     (  20:59.1  1:44:55.2   1:29.5)
=================================================================
  1     15  Sinclaire Johnson    SO   20:04.1
  2     59  Molly Born           FR   20:50.7
  3     80  Taylor Somers        SO   21:03.3
  4    116  Kaylee Dodd          SR   21:23.5
  5    135  Ariane Ballner       SO   21:33.6
  6   (155) Grace Baker          SR   21:44.6
  7   (177) Cheyenne Walden      SO   22:05.2

 16.   409  Oregon State                                       (  21:02.1  1:45:10.1   0:56.4)
=================================================================
  1     36  Juliana Mount        SR   20:28.6
  2     62  Haley Wolf           FR   20:52.5
  3     84  Lexi Reed            SO   21:05.6
  4    108  Brigette Takeuchi    SO   21:18.4
  5    119  Audrey Lookner       SO   21:25.0
  6   (182) Mari Friedman        FR   22:07.4

 17.   411  Air Force                                          (  20:59.8  1:44:58.7   1:21.0)
=================================================================
  1     17  Jaci Smith           SR   20:05.4
  2     57  Maria Mettler        SO   20:50.4
  3    106  Lindsey Blanks       JR   21:17.4
  4    109  Swathi Samuel        JR   21:19.1
  5    122  Shanna Burns         SR   21:26.4
  6   (172) Teri Brady           JR   22:01.1
  7   (186) Jenna Kill           FR   22:12.7

 18.   514  Iona                                               (  21:15.5  1:46:17.5   0:34.0)
=================================================================
  1     66  Egle Morenaite       SO   20:54.9
  2     75  Gemma Nuttall        SO   21:00.7
  3    118  Jessica Scheriff     SR   21:24.2
  4    127  Sophie Murphy        SO   21:28.8
  5    128  Julia Kearley        SR   21:28.9
  6   (148) Dani Martino         SR   21:40.9
  7   (179) Kaitlyn Ohrtman      SO   22:06.3

 19.   553  Northern Arizona                                   (  21:19.7  1:46:38.4   0:21.4)
=================================================================
  1     92  Hannah Behunin       SO   21:08.4
  2    105  Jessa Hanson         SO   21:17.1
  3    110  Pipi Eitel           SO   21:19.2
  4    117  Shannon Molvin       SR   21:23.9
  5    129  Delaney Rasmussen    SO   21:29.8
  6   (178) Jenna McCaffrey      SO   22:06.0

 20.   566  Providence                                         (  21:21.6  1:46:47.6   1:36.2)
=================================================================
  1     37  Abbey Wheeler        JR   20:30.8
  2     74  Maria Coffin         SO   20:59.5
  3    112  Regan Rome           SR   21:20.8
  4    162  Tessa Barrett        SR   21:49.5
  5    181  Hanna Johnston       FR   22:07.0
  6   (192) Alex Decicco         JR   22:16.8
  7   (197) Hannah McReavy       FR   22:24.0

 21.   571  Colorado St.                                       (  21:23.1  1:46:55.1   0:57.2)
=================================================================
  1     73  Bailey Ness          SR   20:58.8
  2     94  Ali Kallner          SR   21:10.4
  3    114  Roxy Trotter         SR   21:22.3
  4    124  Lily Tomasula-Martin FR   21:27.6
  5    166  Ivy Gonzales         FR   21:56.0
  6   (171) Jenna Anderson       JR   22:00.7
  7   (212) Jenna Diers          FR   22:52.1

 22.   637  Purdue                                             (  21:31.1  1:47:35.2   1:04.1)
=================================================================
  1     78  Emma Benner          JR   21:02.4
  2     88  Jenna Halderman      JR   21:07.6
  3    131  Gabrielle Broschard  SR   21:30.0
  4    160  Megan Slamkowski     SO   21:48.7
  5    180  Kyra Ball            SO   22:06.5
  6   (185) Rachel Yuska         SR   22:12.4
  7   (210) Isabelle Sparreo     FR   22:48.2

 23.   646  Texas                                              (  21:30.2  1:47:30.8   1:22.3)
=================================================================
  1     39  Destiny Collins      JR   20:34.9
  2    142  Alex Cruz            SR   21:37.5
  3    144  Abby Guidry          JR   21:38.3
  4    153  Meghan Lloyd         SR   21:42.9
  5    168  Madeline Vondra      SO   21:57.2
  6   (189) Olivia Thompson      JR   22:15.1
  7   (213) Gabby Crank          JR   22:56.4

 24.   652  Vanderbilt                                         (  21:31.1  1:47:35.1   0:56.0)
=================================================================
  1     58  Sara Tsai            JR   20:50.5
  2    138  Devon Grisbaum       SR   21:34.7
  3    149  Anna Grace Morgan    SO   21:41.6
  4    150  Caroline Pietrzyk    JR   21:41.8
  5    157  Haley Walker         FR   21:46.5
  6   (176) Mailin Struck        JR   22:04.8
  7   (199) Kendall Derry        JR   22:27.4

 25.   663  Georgetown                                         (  21:33.3  1:47:46.2   1:53.9)
=================================================================
  1     32  Paige Hofstad        SO   20:23.0
  2    111  Margie Cullen        JR   21:19.3
  3    143  Katie Dammer         FR   21:38.0
  4    184  Alyssa Aldridge      FR   22:09.0
  5    193  Meg Mathison         JR   22:16.9
  6   (206) Martha MacDonald     SO   22:42.0
  7   (211) Katherine Modrall    FR   22:50.3

 26.   735  Butler                                             (  21:44.2  1:48:40.8   0:59.5)
=================================================================
  1     82  Josephine Thestrup   JR   21:04.7
  2    146  Angelina Ellis       SO   21:39.6
  3    163  Maddie McLain        FR   21:52.7
  4    170  Margo Hornocker      FR   21:59.6
  5    174  Camille Hines        SO   22:04.2
  6   (215) Mia Beckham          FR   23:00.2
  7   (227) Corinna Pena         FR   25:01.1

 27.   741  Bradley                                            (  21:43.6  1:48:37.7   0:46.8)
=================================================================
  1    107  Abby Jockisch        JR   21:18.0
  2    140  Gabby Juarez         JR   21:35.3
  3    154  Tyler Schwartz       FR   21:44.2
  4    165  Emma Planck          FR   21:55.4
  5    175  Ayah Aldadah         FR   22:04.8
  6   (207) Kathryn Adelman      SR   22:43.0

 28.   744  San Francisco                                      (  21:45.8  1:48:49.0   1:05.6)
=================================================================
  1    103  Alena Ulrichova      SR   21:16.9
  2    125  Tatjana Schulte      SR   21:28.4
  3    151  Megan Davies         JR   21:42.5
  4    169  Josephine Brysting   SR   21:58.7
  5    196  Josien Sheepens      JR   22:22.5
  6   (217) Valerie Almanza      SO   23:02.3
  7   (224) Emma Stahr           SR   23:57.0

 29.   764  Tulsa                                              (  21:48.2  1:49:01.0   1:20.4)
=================================================================
  1     85  Caitlin Klopfer      SO   21:05.7
  2    158  Alyssa Bolliger      SR   21:46.7
  3    159  Reagan Hausmann      JR   21:48.5
  4    164  Caroline Miller      FR   21:54.0
  5    198  Alyssa Solberg       SO   22:26.1
  6   (201) Adrena Mazzei        JR   22:34.8

 30.   789  Northern Illinois                                  (  21:59.6  1:49:57.9   1:39.5)
=================================================================
  1     77  Ashley Tutt          SO   21:02.0
  2    115  Mackenzie Callahan   SO   21:22.5
  3    190  Hannah Ricci         FR   22:15.8
  4    202  Vivian Overbeck      JR   22:36.1
  5    205  Daly Galloway        SO   22:41.5
  6   (219) Melissa Ricci        SO   23:20.2
  7   (223) Sara Atkins          SO   23:38.9

 31.   809  Washington St.                                     (  21:54.6  1:49:32.8   1:07.6)
=================================================================
  1     95  Emma Jenkins         FR   21:10.9
  2    145  Kaili Keefe          JR   21:39.0
  3    183  Desi Stinger         JR   22:08.0
  4    191  Kelsey Takeuchi      SO   22:16.4
  5    195  Melissa Hruska       JR   22:18.5
  6   (209) Samantha King-Shaw   SO   22:47.0
  7   (214) Marie Gaudin         JR   22:57.4

 32.   867  Texas Christian                                    (  22:14.5  1:51:12.5   1:56.1)
=================================================================
  1    120  Evelyn Mandel        SO   21:25.3
  2    136  Mariah Castillo      FR   21:34.2
  3    188  Kirsten Johnston     JR   22:14.1
  4    203  Lindsay Tomaini      JR   22:37.5
  5    220  Elizabeth Baker      SR   23:21.4
  6   (225) Isabella Aguiar      FR   24:01.4
  7   (226) Kelly Fairchild      JR   24:21.2

 33.   992  Texas Tech                                         (  22:38.0  1:53:09.6   1:20.9)
=================================================================
  1    167  Lauren Offerman      SO   21:56.5
  2    187  Seselia Dala         JR   22:13.6
  3    204  Bret Leigh Nance     JR   22:40.8
  4    216  Binta Ka             FR   23:01.3
  5    218  Jazmyn Martinez      FR   23:17.4
  6   (221) Allison Halloran     SO   23:24.0
  7   (222) Natalie Gomez        FR   23:28.9


                 Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour
                             Friday September 28, 2018 11:00 A.M.
                              Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course

                            OFFICIAL RESULTS - WOMENS INVITATIONAL

Place TmPl   Bib Name                  Yr Team                    2k      4k      Time Pace     
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1   402 Alicia Monson         JR Wisconsin             6:44   13:25   19:33.3  5:15 
    2    2   176 Weini Kelati          SO New Mexico            6:44   13:25   19:35.9  5:16 
    3    3   178 Ednah Kurgat          JR New Mexico            6:44   13:25   19:38.8  5:17 
    4    4    84 Dani Jones            SR Colorado              6:45   13:25   19:39.6  5:17 
    5    5    39 Allie Ostrander       JR Boise State           6:44   13:25   19:40.4  5:17 
    6    6    87 Makena Morley         SR Colorado              6:45   13:25   19:45.2  5:18 
    7    7   181 Charlotte Prouse      SR New Mexico            6:44   13:27   19:55.0  5:21 
    8    8    30 Katrina Robinson      FR Arkansas              6:44   13:25   19:55.3  5:21 
    9    9    43 Emily Venters         FR Boise State           6:44   13:27   19:58.2  5:22 
   10   10    38 Clare O'Brien         JR Boise State           6:45   13:25   19:58.4  5:22 
   11   11   376 Nicole Hutchinson     SR Villanova             6:44   13:26   19:58.9  5:22 
   12   12   372 Caroline Alcorta      SR Villanova             6:44   13:26   20:00.0  5:22 
   13   13    82 Sage Hurta            JR Colorado              6:45   13:29   20:00.5  5:22 
   14   14    33 Carina Viljoen        JR Arkansas              6:44   13:28   20:00.9  5:23 
   15   15   229 Sinclaire Johnson     SO Oklahoma State        6:44   13:26   20:04.1  5:23 
   16   16   254 Lauren Larocco        SR Portland              6:45   13:31   20:04.6  5:24 
   17   17    11 Jaci Smith            SR Air Force             6:45   13:25   20:05.4  5:24 
   18   18   126 Margaret Allen        SR Indiana               6:45   13:26   20:07.9  5:24 
   19   19    88 Tabor Scholl          JR Colorado              6:45   13:32   20:08.0  5:25 
   20   20    34 Taylor Werner         JR Arkansas              6:45   13:30   20:08.1  5:25 
   21   21   150 Cailie Logue          SO Iowa State            6:45   13:29   20:08.2  5:25 
   22   22   256 Taryn Rawlings        SR Portland              6:45   13:30   20:09.6  5:25 
   23   23   188 Elly Henes            JR North Carolina St.    6:44   13:28   20:10.0  5:25 
   24   24   134 Katherine Receveur    SR Indiana               6:45   13:27   20:14.4  5:26 
   25   25   397 Amy Davis             JR Wisconsin             6:45   13:30   20:16.9  5:27 
   26   26    35 Alexis Fuller         SR Boise State           6:46   13:36   20:17.4  5:27 
   27   27   406 Shaelyn Sorensen      SR Wisconsin             6:45   13:35   20:20.7  5:28 
   28   28   298 Angie Nickerson       SR Southern Utah         6:46   13:38   20:21.1  5:28 
   29   29   377 Rachel McArthur       SO Villanova             6:44   13:31   20:22.0  5:28 
   30   30   247 Julia Paternain       FR Penn State            6:44   13:29   20:22.7  5:28 
   31   31   147 Anne Frisbie          SR Iowa State            6:45   13:39   20:22.7  5:28 
   32   32   122 Paige Hofstad         SO Georgetown            6:45   13:35   20:23.0  5:29 
   33   33   166 Erin McDonald         SR Michigan State        6:45   13:38   20:24.2  5:29 
   34   34   156 Maggie Farrell        SO Michigan State        6:45   13:33   20:28.1  5:30 
   35   35   172 Adva Cohen            SO New Mexico            6:44   13:34   20:28.1  5:30 
   36   36   237 Juliana Mount         SR Oregon State          6:49   13:52   20:28.6  5:30 
   37   37   267 Abbey Wheeler         JR Providence            6:45   13:38   20:30.8  5:31 
   38   38    89 Tayler Tuttle         SR Colorado              6:52   13:50   20:32.5  5:31 
   39   39   312 Destiny Collins       JR Texas                 6:45   13:36   20:34.9  5:32 
   40   40    80 Val Constien          SR Colorado              6:52   13:50   20:35.6  5:32 
   41   41    40 Maxine Paholek        FR Boise State           6:48   13:49   20:35.9  5:32 
   42   42   183 Dominique Clairmonte  SO North Carolina St.    6:45   13:42   20:36.2  5:32 
   43   43   102 Alexandra Hays        SO Columbia              6:45   13:47   20:36.8  5:32 
   44   44   157 Annie Fuller          JR Michigan State        6:55   13:55   20:37.8  5:32 
   45   45   250 Alison Willingmyre    SO Penn State            6:45   13:41   20:39.6  5:33 
   46   46   257 Aoibhe Richardson     JR Portland              6:53   13:55   20:40.3  5:33 
   47   47   101 Erin Gregoire         SR Columbia              6:45   13:49   20:41.8  5:34 
   48   48   135 Sarah Schmitt         FR Indiana               6:46   13:50   20:42.2  5:34 
   49   49   104 Libby Kokes           SR Columbia              6:45   13:50   20:42.6  5:34 
   50   50   248 Danae Rivers          SO Penn State            6:50   14:03   20:44.9  5:34 
   51   51   380 Reilly Seibert        FR Villanova             6:47   13:51   20:47.5  5:35 
   52   52   296 Maddy Kauffman        JR Southern Utah         6:46   13:53   20:48.2  5:35 
   53   53   378 Lydia Olivere         FR Villanova             6:48   13:58   20:48.4  5:35 
   54   54   153 Amanda Vestri         SO Iowa State            6:45   13:46   20:48.7  5:35 
   55   55   131 Bailey Hertenstein    FR Indiana               6:46   13:55   20:49.0  5:35 
   56   56   295 Madison Fruchey       SO Southern Utah         6:47   13:52   20:49.6  5:36 
   57   57     9 Maria Mettler         SO Air Force             6:46   13:49   20:50.4  5:36 
   58   58   370 Sara Tsai             JR Vanderbilt            6:45   13:57   20:50.5  5:36 
   59   59   222 Molly Born            FR Oklahoma State        6:48   13:59   20:50.7  5:36 
   60   60   184 Nell Crosby           SR North Carolina St.    6:46   13:54   20:51.5  5:36 
   61   61   161 India Johnson         SO Michigan State        6:58   14:08   20:52.3  5:36 
   62   62   240 Haley Wolf            FR Oregon State          6:51   13:55   20:52.5  5:36 
   63   63   127 Lexa Barrott          JR Indiana               6:46   13:55   20:53.7  5:37 
   64   64    22 Sydney Brown          SR Arkansas              6:45   13:53   20:53.8  5:37 
   65   65    37 Kyra Lopez            JR Boise State           6:47   13:53   20:54.1  5:37 
   66   66   139 Egle Morenaite        SO Iona                  6:55   13:54   20:54.9  5:37 
   67   67    28 Maddy Reed            JR Arkansas              6:46   13:59   20:55.5  5:37 
   68   68   107 Katie Wasserman       JR Columbia              6:47   13:58   20:56.5  5:37 
   69   69   403 Alissa Niggemann      SO Wisconsin             6:55   14:06   20:56.9  5:38 
   70   70   395 Lucinda Crouch        FR Wisconsin             6:55   14:06   20:57.7  5:38 
   71   71   195 Isabel Zimmermann     SO North Carolina St.    6:52   13:58   20:58.0  5:38 
   72   72   151 Kelly Naumann         SR Iowa State            6:52   14:02   20:58.2  5:38 
   73   73    96 Bailey Ness           SR Colorado St.          6:52   14:00   20:58.8  5:38 
   74   74   261 Maria Coffin          SO Providence            6:52   14:02   20:59.5  5:38 
   75   75   141 Gemma Nuttall         SO Iona                  6:58   14:12   21:00.7  5:39 
   76   76   300 Alison Pray           SO Southern Utah         6:57   14:04   21:01.8  5:39 
   77   77   219 Ashley Tutt           SO Northern Illinois     6:52   14:04   21:02.0  5:39 
   78   78   270 Emma Benner           JR Purdue                6:59   14:03   21:02.4  5:39 
   79   79    77 Holly Bent            FR Colorado              6:54   14:04   21:02.5  5:39 
   80   80   232 Taylor Somers         SO Oklahoma State        6:54   14:03   21:03.3  5:39 
   81   81   103 Maria Kogan           SO Columbia              6:47   14:01   21:03.5  5:39 
   82   82    67 Josephine Thestrup    JR Butler                6:45   13:56   21:04.7  5:40 
   83   83   180 Hannah Nuttall        JR New Mexico            6:55   14:10   21:04.7  5:40 
   84   84   238 Lexi Reed             SO Oregon State          6:54   14:08   21:05.6  5:40 
   85   85   348 Caitlin Klopfer       SO Tulsa                 6:49   14:03   21:05.7  5:40 
   86   86   252 Jasmine Fehr          SO Portland              6:53   14:02   21:06.2  5:40 
   87   87   192 Savannah Shaw         FR North Carolina St.    6:50   14:01   21:06.3  5:40 
   88   88   272 Jenna Halderman       JR Purdue                6:59   14:12   21:07.6  5:40 
   89   89   379 Lauren Ryan           SO Villanova             6:47   14:05   21:07.6  5:40 
   90   90   244 Kathryn Munks         JR Penn State            6:50   14:03   21:07.7  5:41 
   91   91   129 Haley Harris          SR Indiana               6:47   13:55   21:07.8  5:41 
   92   92   196 Hannah Behunin        SO Northern Arizona      6:54   14:04   21:08.4  5:41 
   93   93   106 Serena Tripodi        SO Columbia              6:48   14:07   21:09.4  5:41 
   94   94    94 Ali Kallner           SR Colorado St.          6:48   14:04   21:10.4  5:41 
   95   95   385 Emma Jenkins          FR Washington St.        6:46   13:58   21:10.9  5:41 
   96   96   169 Amber Way             JR Michigan State        6:51   13:59   21:10.9  5:41 
   97   97   168 Karrigan Smith        JR Michigan State        6:51   14:03   21:11.1  5:41 
   98   98   144 Karly Ackley          SO Iowa State            6:57   14:12   21:11.3  5:41 
   99   99   145 Abby Caldwell         SR Iowa State            6:57   14:12   21:12.6  5:42 
  100  100   171 Natasha Bernal        JR New Mexico            6:58   14:05   21:13.3  5:42 
  101  101    42 Gracie Tostenson      SR Boise State           6:46   13:58   21:14.0  5:42 
  102  102    23 Devin Clark           SR Arkansas              6:48   14:07   21:15.6  5:43 
  103  103   287 Alena Ulrichova       SR San Francisco         6:50   14:09   21:16.9  5:43 
  104  104   249 Jordan Williams       FR Penn State            7:01   14:15   21:17.0  5:43 
  105  105   199 Jessa Hanson          SO Northern Arizona      6:57   14:12   21:17.1  5:43 
  106  106     3 Lindsey Blanks        JR Air Force             7:00   14:15   21:17.4  5:43 
  107  107    48 Abby Jockisch         JR Bradley               6:53   14:12   21:18.0  5:43 
  108  108   239 Brigette Takeuchi     SO Oregon State          6:51   14:06   21:18.4  5:43 
  109  109    10 Swathi Samuel         JR Air Force             7:03   14:16   21:19.1  5:44 
  110  110   198 Pipi Eitel            SO Northern Arizona      6:58   14:12   21:19.2  5:44 
  111  111   118 Margie Cullen         JR Georgetown            6:57   14:17   21:19.3  5:44 
  112  112   266 Regan Rome            SR Providence            6:58   14:16   21:20.8  5:44 
  113  113   182 Catrina Thomas        JR New Mexico            6:53   14:08   21:21.3  5:44 
  114  114    98 Roxy Trotter          SR Colorado St.          6:57   14:15   21:22.3  5:44 
  115  115   211 Mackenzie Callahan    SO Northern Illinois     6:54   14:18   21:22.5  5:44 
  116  116   224 Kaylee Dodd           SR Oklahoma State        6:57   14:20   21:23.5  5:45 
  117  117   202 Shannon Molvin        SR Northern Arizona      6:57   14:17   21:23.9  5:45 
  118  118   143 Jessica Scheriff      SR Iona                  6:59   14:19   21:24.2  5:45 
  119  119   236 Audrey Lookner        SO Oregon State          6:54   14:09   21:25.0  5:45 
  120  120   328 Evelyn Mandel         SO Texas Christian       7:03   14:22   21:25.3  5:45 
  121  121   246 Moria O'Shea          FR Penn State            7:01   14:18   21:25.9  5:45 
  122  122     5 Shanna Burns          SR Air Force             6:59   14:18   21:26.4  5:46 
  123  123   375 Ann Campbell          JR Villanova             6:51   14:13   21:26.7  5:46 
  124  124    97 Lily Tomasula-Martin  FR Colorado St.          6:58   14:19   21:27.6  5:46 
  125  125   284 Tatjana Schulte       SR San Francisco         6:56   14:12   21:28.4  5:46 
  126  126   297 Julieta Navarrete-Lam JR Southern Utah         6:59   14:21   21:28.6  5:46 
  127  127   140 Sophie Murphy         SO Iona                  6:59   14:19   21:28.8  5:46 
  128  128   137 Julia Kearley         SR Iona                  6:58   14:18   21:28.9  5:46 
  129  129   205 Delaney Rasmussen     SO Northern Arizona      6:54   14:09   21:29.8  5:46 
  130  130   105 Abigail McLaughlin    JR Columbia              6:48   14:11   21:30.0  5:46 
  131  131   271 Gabrielle Broschard   SR Purdue                6:59   14:15   21:30.0  5:46 
  132  132   162 Kayla Kavulich        SR Michigan State        6:57   14:18   21:31.8  5:47 
  133  133   194 Julia Zachgo          SO North Carolina St.    6:53   14:15   21:32.5  5:47 
  134  134   241 Elizabeth Chikotas    SR Penn State            7:00   14:27   21:32.9  5:47 
  135  135   221 Ariane Ballner        SO Oklahoma State        6:55   14:15   21:33.6  5:47 
  136  136   325 Mariah Castillo       FR Texas Christian       6:56   14:13   21:34.2  5:48 
  137  137   190 Nevada Mareno         SO North Carolina St.    6:49   14:05   21:34.5  5:48 
  138  138   363 Devon Grisbaum        SR Vanderbilt            6:56   14:20   21:34.7  5:48 
  139  139    27 Rachel Nichwitz       JR Arkansas              6:51   14:17   21:35.0  5:48 
  140  140    49 Gabby Juarez          JR Bradley               6:53   14:14   21:35.3  5:48 
  141  141   259 Virag Weiler          SR Portland              6:55   14:23   21:35.9  5:48 
  142  142   314 Alex Cruz             SR Texas                 6:49   14:21   21:37.5  5:49 
  143  143   119 Katie Dammer          FR Georgetown            6:52   14:18   21:38.0  5:49 
  144  144   316 Abby Guidry           JR Texas                 6:57   14:27   21:38.3  5:49 
  145  145   386 Kaili Keefe           JR Washington St.        7:12   14:41   21:39.0  5:49 
  146  146    60 Angelina Ellis        SO Butler                6:57   14:20   21:39.6  5:49 
  147  147   294 Sharlie Dimick        SR Southern Utah         7:04   14:28   21:40.4  5:49 
  148  148   138 Dani Martino          SR Iona                  6:59   14:24   21:40.9  5:49 
  149  149   365 Anna Grace Morgan     SO Vanderbilt            7:01   14:30   21:41.6  5:50 
  150  150   367 Caroline Pietrzyk     JR Vanderbilt            6:51   14:09   21:41.8  5:50 
  151  151   282 Megan Davies          JR San Francisco         6:50   14:20   21:42.5  5:50 
  152  152   299 Morgan Porcaro        JR Southern Utah         7:02   14:34   21:42.9  5:50 
  153  153   317 Meghan Lloyd          SR Texas                 6:55   14:20   21:42.9  5:50 
  154  154    58 Tyler Schwartz        FR Bradley               6:57   14:21   21:44.2  5:50 
  155  155   220 Grace Baker           SR Oklahoma State        6:48   14:17   21:44.6  5:50 
  156  156   251 Courtney Cox          SR Portland              7:02   14:27   21:45.7  5:51 
  157  157   371 Haley Walker          FR Vanderbilt            6:52   14:26   21:46.5  5:51 
  158  158   345 Alyssa Bolliger       SR Tulsa                 7:03   14:35   21:46.7  5:51 
  159  159   347 Reagan Hausmann       JR Tulsa                 7:03   14:34   21:48.5  5:51 
  160  160   276 Megan Slamkowski      SO Purdue                7:00   14:28   21:48.7  5:52 
  161  161   408 Rachel Werking        SO Wisconsin             7:08   14:37   21:49.0  5:52 
  162  162   260 Tessa Barrett         SR Providence            7:08   14:32   21:49.5  5:52 
  163  163    65 Maddie McLain         FR Butler                6:58   14:29   21:52.7  5:53 
  164  164   350 Caroline Miller       FR Tulsa                 6:59   14:31   21:54.0  5:53 
  165  165    57 Emma Planck           FR Bradley               6:56   14:29   21:55.4  5:53 
  166  166    93 Ivy Gonzales          FR Colorado St.          7:05   14:37   21:56.0  5:53 
  167  167   338 Lauren Offerman       SO Texas Tech            6:58   14:29   21:56.5  5:54 
  168  168   320 Madeline Vondra       SO Texas                 7:02   14:35   21:57.2  5:54 
  169  169   281 Josephine Brysting    SR San Francisco         7:05   14:37   21:58.7  5:54 
  170  170    64 Margo Hornocker       FR Butler                6:58   14:34   21:59.6  5:54 
  171  171    90 Jenna Anderson        JR Colorado St.          7:07   14:42   22:00.7  5:55 
  172  172     4 Teri Brady            JR Air Force             7:01   14:33   22:01.1  5:55 
  173  173   130 Kelsey Harris         JR Indiana               6:53   14:31   22:03.3  5:55 
  174  174    62 Camille Hines         SO Butler                6:58   14:34   22:04.2  5:56 
  175  175    45 Ayah Aldadah          FR Bradley               7:02   14:39   22:04.8  5:56 
  176  176   369 Mailin Struck         JR Vanderbilt            7:04   14:30   22:04.8  5:56 
  177  177   233 Cheyenne Walden       SO Oklahoma State        7:04   14:41   22:05.2  5:56 
  178  178   201 Jenna McCaffrey       SO Northern Arizona      7:03   14:35   22:06.0  5:56 
  179  179   142 Kaitlyn Ohrtman       SO Iona                  6:59   14:30   22:06.3  5:56 
  180  180   269 Kyra Ball             SO Purdue                7:07   14:39   22:06.5  5:56 
  181  181   264 Hanna Johnston        FR Providence            7:05   14:40   22:07.0  5:56 
  182  182   235 Mari Friedman         FR Oregon State          6:49   14:04   22:07.4  5:57 
  183  183   393 Desi Stinger          JR Washington St.        7:04   14:41   22:08.0  5:57 
  184  184   116 Alyssa Aldridge       FR Georgetown            6:59   14:40   22:09.0  5:57 
  185  185   278 Rachel Yuska          SR Purdue                7:05   14:39   22:12.4  5:58 
  186  186     8 Jenna Kill            FR Air Force             7:08   14:53   22:12.7  5:58 
  187  187   330 Seselia Dala          JR Texas Tech            7:12   14:49   22:13.6  5:58 
  188  188   327 Kirsten Johnston      JR Texas Christian       7:14   14:58   22:14.1  5:58 
  189  189   319 Olivia Thompson       JR Texas                 6:55   14:39   22:15.1  5:59 
  190  190   217 Hannah Ricci          FR Northern Illinois     7:03   14:44   22:15.8  5:59 
  191  191   394 Kelsey Takeuchi       SO Washington St.        7:08   14:39   22:16.4  5:59 
  192  192   263 Alex Decicco          JR Providence            7:00   14:43   22:16.8  5:59 
  193  193   124 Meg Mathison          JR Georgetown            6:56   14:38   22:16.9  5:59 
  194  194   255 Sophia Noto           JR Portland              7:12   14:52   22:17.0  5:59 
  195  195   384 Melissa Hruska        JR Washington St.        7:10   14:46   22:18.5  5:59 
  196  196   285 Josien Sheepens       JR San Francisco         7:00   14:41   22:22.5  6:01 
  197  197   265 Hannah McReavy        FR Providence            7:18   14:58   22:24.0  6:01 
  198  198   352 Alyssa Solberg        SO Tulsa                 7:01   14:48   22:26.1  6:02 
  199  199   362 Kendall Derry         JR Vanderbilt            6:58   14:40   22:27.4  6:02 
  200  200   152 Erinn Stenman-Fahey   JR Iowa State            7:01   14:52   22:32.4  6:03 
  201  201   349 Adrena Mazzei         JR Tulsa                 6:59   14:40   22:34.8  6:04 
  202  202   216 Vivian Overbeck       JR Northern Illinois     7:04   14:55   22:36.1  6:04 
  203  203   329 Lindsay Tomaini       JR Texas Christian       7:14   14:59   22:37.5  6:05 
  204  204   337 Bret Leigh Nance      JR Texas Tech            7:12   15:04   22:40.8  6:05 
  205  205   213 Daly Galloway         SO Northern Illinois     7:14   14:58   22:41.5  6:06 
  206  206   123 Martha MacDonald      SO Georgetown            7:03   14:42   22:42.0  6:06 
  207  207    44 Kathryn Adelman       SR Bradley               7:10   15:05   22:43.0  6:06 
  208  208   400 Emma Langer           SO Wisconsin             7:08   14:57   22:45.4  6:07 
  209  209   387 Samantha King-Shaw    SO Washington St.        7:29   15:20   22:47.0  6:07 
  210  210   277 Isabelle Sparreo      FR Purdue                7:16   15:10   22:48.2  6:07 
  211  211   125 Katherine Modrall     FR Georgetown            6:52   14:11   22:50.3  6:08 
  212  212    92 Jenna Diers           FR Colorado St.          7:07   15:01   22:52.1  6:09 
  213  213   313 Gabby Crank           JR Texas                 7:06   15:21   22:56.4  6:10 
  214  214   382 Marie Gaudin          JR Washington St.        7:26   15:23   22:57.4  6:10 
  215  215    59 Mia Beckham           FR Butler                7:06   15:05   23:00.2  6:11 
  216  216   334 Binta Ka              FR Texas Tech            7:18   15:17   23:01.3  6:11 
  217  217   279 Valerie Almanza       SO San Francisco         7:15   15:15   23:02.3  6:11 
  218  218   336 Jazmyn Martinez       FR Texas Tech            7:30   15:32   23:17.4  6:15 
  219  219   218 Melissa Ricci         SO Northern Illinois     7:04   15:00   23:20.2  6:16 
  220  220   323 Elizabeth Baker       SR Texas Christian       7:25   15:30   23:21.4  6:16 
  221  221   333 Allison Halloran      SO Texas Tech            7:24   15:34   23:24.0  6:17 
  222  222   332 Natalie Gomez         FR Texas Tech            7:27   15:36   23:28.9  6:18 
  223  223   210 Sara Atkins           SO Northern Illinois     7:19   15:32   23:38.9  6:21 
  224  224   286 Emma Stahr            SR San Francisco         7:35   16:01   23:57.0  6:26 
  225  225   322 Isabella Aguiar       FR Texas Christian       7:40   16:01   24:01.4  6:27 
  226  226   326 Kelly Fairchild       JR Texas Christian       7:40   16:06   24:21.2  6:32 
  227  227    66 Corinna Pena          FR Butler                7:03   15:33   25:01.1  6:43 
       228   234 Grace Fetherstonhaugh FR Oregon State          6:51   14:18                 
       229   351 Alice Newcombe        FR Tulsa                 7:03   14:51                 
       230    54 Niamh Markham         SR Bradley               6:57