picture of 2018 DI NCAA Outdoor Championships

Jun 6-9, 2018
 

FloTrack will provide coverage of the 2018 DI NCAA Outdoor Championships in Eugene, OR.

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2018 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
        Eugene, Or -University of Oregon, Host  - 6/6/2018 to 6/9/2018         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 100 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    385 Devin Quinn                   JR Illinois              10.28 
  2     85 Kenzo Cotton                  SR Arkansas              10.25 
  3    370 Elijah Hall                   SR Houston               10.22 
  4    369 Cameron Burrell               SR Houston               10.14 
  5    351 Kendal Williams               JR Georgia               10.08 
  6    286 Ryan Clark                    JR Florida               10.16 
  7    975 Mustaqeem Williams            JR Tennessee             10.22 
  8    614 Karson Kowalchuk              SO Miss State            10.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    368 Mario Burke                   JR Houston               10.33 
  2    108 Elijah Ross                   SR Ark State             10.43 
  3    854 Chris Jefferson               JR Sam Houston St        10.39 
  4   1051 Divine Oduduru                SO Texas Tech            10.33 
  5    105 Jaylen Bacon                  SR Ark State              9.97 
  6    915 McKinely West                 JR So Mississippi        10.07 
  7    318 Darryl Haraway                JR Florida State         10.09 
  8    700 Micah Larkins                 JR Northwestern St.      10.13 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1012 Jace Comick                   SO Texas A&M             10.33 
  2   1092 TJ Brock                      SO USC                   10.32 
  3    785 Cravon Gillespie              JR Oregon                10.24 
  4    343 Cejhae Greene                 SR Georgia               10.15 
  5    314 Andre Ewers                   JR Florida State          9.98 
  6    131 Raheem Chambers               SO Auburn                10.15 
  7    837 Waseem Williams               SO Purdue                10.17 
  8    468 Riak Reese                    SR Kent State            10.20 
 
Event 2  Men 200 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    152 Maxwell Willis                SO Baylor                20.82 
  2    366 Nicholas Alexander            FR Houston               20.90 
  3     85 Kenzo Cotton                  SR Arkansas              20.74 
  4   1051 Divine Oduduru                SO Texas Tech            20.21 
  5    385 Devin Quinn                   JR Illinois              20.63 
  6    525 Jaron Flournoy                JR LSU                   20.37 
  7    351 Kendal Williams               JR Georgia               20.51 
  8    254 Joseph Amoah                  SO Coppin State          20.58 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    989 Micaiah Harris                FR Texas                 20.72 
  2   1045 Andrew Hudson                 JR Texas Tech            20.71 
  3    462 Terrell Smith                 SR KS State              20.64 
  4    895 Ncincilili Titi               SR South Carolina        20.27 
  5    314 Andre Ewers                   JR Florida State         20.32 
  6    286 Ryan Clark                    JR Florida               20.53 
  7    975 Mustaqeem Williams            JR Tennessee             20.59 
  8    528 Renard Howell                 SR LSU                   20.61 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    916 Tre James                     SO So Utah               20.79 
  2    113 Charles Okeze                 JR Ark-Little Rock       20.77 
  3    785 Cravon Gillespie              JR Oregon                20.66 
  4    637 Rodney Rowe                   JR N. Carolina A&T       20.26 
  5    105 Jaylen Bacon                  SR Ark State             20.51 
  6   1161 Julius Morris                 SR West Kentucky         20.44 
  7    915 McKinely West                 JR So Mississippi        20.55 
  8     42 Keitavious Walter             JR Alabama               20.58 
 
Event 3  Men 400 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    687 Alex Wesley                   JR No Colorado           46.13 
  2    664 Carlos Salcido                JR New Mexico            46.04 
  3    407 Mar'yea Harris                JR Iowa                  45.66 
  4   1095 Michael Norman                SO USC                   44.67 
  5    896 Tyrell Richard                JR SC State              45.48 
  6    973 Nathan Strother               SR Tennessee             45.19 
  7    265 Steven Solomon                SR Duke                  45.41 
  8    167 Jordan Williams               SO Bethune-Cookman       45.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    957 Derrick Mokaleng              SO TCU                   46.07 
  2    844 Taj Burgess                   FR Rutgers               45.88 
  3    638 Trevor Stewart                FR N. Carolina A&T       45.62 
  4    126 Nathon Allen                  SO Auburn                44.76 
  5    379 Kahmari Montgomery            JR Houston               45.25 
  6    150 Wil London                    JR Baylor                45.43 
  7    904 Warren Hazel                  SR So Illinois           45.76 
  8   1126 Alfred Shirley                FR Virginia              45.84 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1094 Ricky Morgan Jr               SR USC                   46.17 
  2    784 Orwin Emilien                 JR Oregon                46.34 
  3    388 Anderson Devonish             SR IL State              45.97 
  4    489 Dwight St Hillaire            FR Kentucky              44.55 
  5     92 Obi Igbokwe                   JR Arkansas              45.61 
  6    128 Akeem Bloomfield              SO Auburn                44.90 
  7    496 Alejandro Zapata              JR Liberty               45.28 
  8    297 Chantz Sawyers                FR Florida               45.40 
 
Event 4  Men 800 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    267 Stefano Migliorati            SR East Carolina       1:48.28 
  2    649 Moujtaba Mohammed             SR Nebraska            1:48.88 
  3    410 Matt Manternach               SO Iowa                1:48.63 
  4   1110 Michael Saruni                SO UTEP                1:46.37 
  5   1042 Vincent Crisp                 JR Texas Tech          1:48.00 
  6   1014 Devin Dixon                   SO Texas A&M           1:46.47 
  7   1109 Jonah Koech                   JR UTEP                1:47.05 
  8   1105 Clay Lambourne                SR Utah State          1:47.36 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     62 Collins Kibet                 SR Arizona             1:48.15 
  2    491 Anthony Hawthorne             SO La Salle            1:48.41 
  3    444 Bryce Hoppel                  SO Kansas              1:47.93 
  4   1142 Robert Heppenstall            JR Wake Forest         1:47.74 
  5    164 Jonathan Moore                SR Bethune-Cookman     1:47.89 
  6    353 Avery Bartlett                JR Georgia Tech        1:47.92 
  7    397 Cooper Williams               SO Indiana             1:48.09 
  8    611 Dejon Devroe                  JR Miss State          1:48.13 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    393 Daniel Kuhn                   JR Indiana             1:48.26 
  2   1108 Erik Martinsson               JR UT-Arlington        1:48.63 
  3    230 John Lewis                    JR Clemson             1:48.39 
  4    608 Marco Arop                    FR Miss State          1:46.78 
  5   1093 Robert Ford                   SR USC                 1:47.93 
  6    805 Isaiah Harris                 JR Penn State          1:46.80 
  7    627 Dylan Capwell                 SR Monmouth            1:47.98 
  8    420 Jaymes Dennison               SR Iowa State          1:47.94 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 m (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
 Single waterfall.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1181 Oliver Hoare                  SO Wisconsin           3:43.13 
  2    762 Everett Smulders              FR Ole Miss            3:44.06 
  3    394 Joseph Murphy                 JR Indiana             3:43.79 
  4   1152 Chandler Teigen               JR Wash State          3:43.41 
  5    790 Sam Prakel                    SR Oregon              3:42.77 
  6    580 Justine Kiprotich             JR Mich State          3:43.49 
  7    510 Kevin White                   JR Loyola (Ill.)       3:43.26 
  8   1140 Diego Zarate                  JR Virginia Tech       3:43.94 
  9   1020 Alex Riba                     SR Texas A&M           3:43.70 
 10    792 Mick Stanovsek                SO Oregon              3:44.04 
 11   1118 Ben Malone                    SR Villanova           3:43.38 
 12    565 Christopher Torpy             SO Miami (Ohio)        3:44.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     88 Cameron Griffith              JR Arkansas            3:43.14 
  2   1123 Mike Marsella                 SR Virginia            3:47.55 
  3    759 Robert Domanic                SR Ole Miss            3:46.25 
  4    662 Ian Crowe-Wright              JR New Mexico          3:43.32 
  5   1137 Vincent Ciattei               SR Virginia Tech       3:46.50 
  6    995 Sam Worley                    FR Texas               3:42.90 
  7    663 Josh Kerr                     JR New Mexico          3:42.62 
  8    685 Luis Grijalva                 FR No Arizona          3:43.58 
  9    330 Nicholas Wareham              SO Georgetown          3:44.91 
 10    992 Alex Rogers                   JR Texas               3:43.93 
 11    327 Amos Bartelsmeyer             SR Georgetown          3:46.64 
 12    820 William Paulson               SR Princeton           3:46.85 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 m (24)
===============================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    945 Philo Germano                 SR Syracuse           13:56.55 
  2    187 Rory Linkletter               JR BYU                13:51.28 
  3    242 Cole Rockhold                 JR Colo State         13:49.82 
  4     35 Alfred Chelanga               JR Alabama            14:02.72 
  5    686 Andy Trouard                  SR No Arizona         13:47.86 
  6    971 Zach Long                     JR Tennessee          14:11.88 
  7   1106 Dillon Maggard                SR Utah State         13:49.42 
  8    398 Chartt Miller                 SR Iona               13:55.87 
  9    238 Zach Perrin                   SR Colorado           13:50.83 
 10     40 Vincent Kiprop                JR Alabama            13:55.35 
 11    189 Connor McMillan               JR BYU                13:48.45 
 12   1146 Colby Gilbert                 SR Washington         13:49.90 
 13    946 Justyn Knight                 SR Syracuse           14:08.56 
 14    938 Sean McGorty                  SR Stanford           13:48.09 
 15     39 Gilbert Kigen                 JR Alabama            14:11.06 
 16    207 Lawrence Kipkoech             JR Campbell           14:10.02 
 17    794 Cooper Teare                  FR Oregon             13:52.19 
 18    206 Amon Kemboi                   SO Campbell           13:54.89 
 19    936 Grant Fisher                  JR Stanford           13:47.22 
 20    831 Jaret Carpenter               SO Purdue             13:55.95 
 21    193 Clayton Young                 JR BYU                13:51.19 
 22    819 Conor Lundy                   SO Princeton          14:11.62 
 23    396 Ben Veatch                    FR Indiana            13:55.55 
 24    423 Edwin Kurgat                  SO Iowa State         13:48.22 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 m (24)
===============================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    325 Frank Lara                    JR Furman             29:33.95 
  2    684 Tyler Day                     SO No Arizona         29:15.25 
  3    207 Lawrence Kipkoech             JR Campbell           29:16.72 
  4    328 Michael Crozier               SR Georgetown         29:37.81 
  5    944 Colin Bennie                  SR Syracuse           29:23.08 
  6    193 Clayton Young                 JR BYU                29:16.08 
  7    490 Jacob Thomson                 SR Kentucky           29:22.27 
  8    240 Grant Fischer                 SR Colo State         29:16.75 
  9    189 Connor McMillan               JR BYU                29:14.91 
 10     40 Vincent Kiprop                JR Alabama            29:16.49 
 11    354 Nahom Solomon                 SR Georgia Tech       29:24.44 
 12    816 Matt Welch                    SR Portland           29:15.13 
 13    858 Arsène Guillorel              SR Samford            29:22.53 
 14     39 Gilbert Kigen                 JR Alabama            29:28.76 
 15    815 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse     SO Portland           29:17.96 
 16    917 Mike Tate                     SR So Utah            29:14.90 
 17     35 Alfred Chelanga               JR Alabama            29:26.35 
 18   1106 Dillon Maggard                SR Utah State         29:15.45 
 19   1064 Robert Brandt                 JR UCLA               29:15.57 
 20    329 Jonathan Green                SR Georgetown         29:29.59 
 21    187 Rory Linkletter               JR BYU                29:14.29 
 22    570 Ben Flanagan                  SR Michigan           29:17.24 
 23    683 Matthew Baxter                SR No Arizona         29:15.22 
 24    188 Conner Mantz                  FR BYU                29:16.78 
 
Event 9  Men 110 m H (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    765 Israel Nelson                 JR Oral Roberts          13.90 
  2    617 Ro'Derick Spears              SR Miss State            13.78 
  3    395 William Session               SO Indiana               13.75 
  4    987 John Burt                     JR Texas                 13.61 
  5    290 Grant Holloway                SO Florida               13.58 
  6    653 Luke Siedhoff                 SO Nebraska              13.72 
  7   1112 Patrick Prince                JR UTSA                  13.78 
  8    405 Chris Douglas                 JR Iowa                  13.88 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    464 Dayo Akindele                 JR Kennesaw State        13.91 
  2    201 Ashtyn Davis                  SR California            13.83 
  3    374 Amere Lattin                  JR Houston               13.77 
  4    389 Jaylan McConico               SO IL State              13.70 
  5     43 Ruebin Walters                SR Alabama               13.55 
  6    647 Antoine Lloyd                 SR Nebraska              13.70 
  7    782 Braxton Canady                SO Oregon                13.75 
  8     86 Larry Donald                  SR Arkansas              13.88 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    295 Cory Poole                    FR Florida               13.99 
  2    947 Matt Moore                    SO Syracuse              13.97 
  3    488 Daniel Roberts                SO Kentucky              13.84 
  4   1186 Chad Zallow                   JR Youngstown St         13.75 
  5    383 David Kendziera               SR Illinois              13.40 
  6    312 Trey Cunningham               FR Florida State         13.66 
  7    531 Damion Thomas                 FR LSU                   13.73 
  8    255 Aaron Lewis                   SO Coppin State          13.83 
 
Event 10  Men 400 m H (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     51 Walter Briggs                 JR Albany                50.95 
  2    618 Rasheed Tatham                JR Miss State            50.72 
  3    609 Charles Brockman, III         FR Miss State            50.36 
  4   1091 Rai Benjamin                  JR USC                   47.98 
  5   1136 Gregory Chiles                SR Virginia Tech         50.04 
  6    374 Amere Lattin                  JR Houston               49.70 
  7    689 Jacob Smith                   SO No Iowa               50.13 
  8    619 Malcum Tatum                  SO Miss State            50.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    846 Boaz Madeus                   FR Rutgers               50.79 
  2   1097 Cameron Samuel                FR USC                   50.67 
  3    225 Deron Gordon                  SR Clemson               50.28 
  4    670 Kenny Selmon                  SR North Carolina        48.91 
  5   1023 Infinite Tucker               SO Texas A&M             49.99 
  6   1044 Norman Grimes                 FR Texas Tech            49.89 
  7    383 David Kendziera               SR Illinois              50.30 
  8     65 Maksims Sincukovs             FR Arizona               50.62 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    405 Chris Douglas                 JR Iowa                  50.70 
  2    153 Caleb Corprew                 SR Belmont               50.50 
  3    295 Cory Poole                    FR Florida               50.18 
  4     95 Kemar Mowatt                  SR Arkansas              49.33 
  5    572 Taylor McLaughlin             JR Michigan              49.89 
  6   1016 Ilolo Izu                     JR Texas A&M             50.12 
  7    524 Christian Boyd                JR LSU                   50.31 
  8    421 Eric Fogltanz                 JR Iowa State            50.63 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 m SC (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
 Single waterfall.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    209 Mihret Coulter                JR Charlotte           8:43.52 
  2     64 Bailey Roth                   JR Arizona             8:45.70 
  3    443 Dylan Hodgson                 JR Kansas              8:43.14 
  4    269 Jamaine Coleman               SR East Kentucky       8:44.08 
  5    814 Riley Osen                    FR Portland            8:44.09 
  6    948 Aidan Tooker                  SO Syracuse            8:46.39 
  7    599 Obsa Ali                      JR Minnesota           8:36.49 
  8    991 John Rice                     SO Texas               8:43.35 
  9    362 El Hocine Bouchrak            FR High Point          8:47.08 
 10    192 Clayson Shumway               SO BYU                 8:36.76 
 11    367 Brian Barraza                 SR Houston             8:41.49 
 12    358 Wesley Kirui                  FR Hampton             8:45.73 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1056 Emmanuel Rotich               JR Tulane              8:43.05 
  2   1103 Spencer Fehlberg              SR Utah State          8:44.65 
  3    709 Andrew Bowman                 SR Oakland             8:46.35 
  4    943 Noah Affolder                 FR Syracuse            8:45.88 
  5    577 Max Benoit                    SR Mich State          8:44.32 
  6    271 Hlynur Andresson              SR East Michigan       8:44.11 
  7   1153 Jordan Cross                  SR Weber State         8:41.72 
  8    211 Tom Nobles                    JR Charlotte           8:46.68 
  9    191 Matt Owens                    FR BYU                 8:36.73 
 10    935 Steven Fahy                   JR Stanford            8:37.50 
 11   1145 Andrew Gardner                SR Washington          8:38.79 
 12    761 Parker Scott                  SO Ole Miss            8:47.93 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 m Rly (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sam Houston St.                                        39.83 
  2  Stanford                                               39.79 
  3  TCU                                                    39.38 
  4  Florida State                                          39.12 
  5  Arkansas-Little Rock                                   39.35 
  6  N. Carolina A&T                                        39.21 
  7  Kentucky                                               39.36 
  8  Penn State                                             39.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Texas State                                            40.32 
  2  Cal St. Fullerton                                      39.86 
  3  Illinois                                               39.71 
  4  Florida                                                38.86 
  5  Arkansas                                               39.56 
  6  Ohio State                                             38.91 
  7  Western Kentucky                                       39.17 
  8  Northwestern St.                                       39.34 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Iowa                                                   40.04 
  2  Oklahoma                                               39.84 
  3  Texas Tech                                             39.42 
  4  Southern Miss.                                         39.02 
  5  Houston                                                39.40 
  6  LSU                                                    39.16 
  7  Georgia                                                39.29 
  8  Purdue                                                 39.47 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 m Rly (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Memphis                                              3:08.13 
  2  Auburn                                               3:08.30 
  3  Miss State                                           3:07.02 
  4  USC                                                  3:01.11 
  5  Florida                                              3:06.61 
  6  Texas A&M                                            3:01.23 
  7  Iowa                                                 3:03.69 
  8  TCU                                                  3:03.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Clemson                                              3:07.60 
  2  Ohio State                                           3:06.98 
  3  N. Carolina A&T                                      3:06.87 
  4  Houston                                              3:03.67 
  5  Western Kentucky                                     3:06.41 
  6  Baylor                                               3:04.56 
  7  Iowa State                                           3:05.40 
  8  Oregon                                               3:04.36 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Tennessee                                            3:07.55 
  2  Bethune-Cookman                                      3:06.79 
  3  Rutgers                                              3:06.77 
  4  Arkansas                                             3:04.51 
  5  LSU                                                  3:06.26 
  6  Stanford                                             3:04.84 
  7  Nebraska                                             3:05.93 
  8  Kansas                                               3:06.12 
 
Event 13  Men HJ (24)
===============================================================================
 Progression: 2.08- 2.13 - 2.18 - 2.21  then 3cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 One hour warm-up
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    743 Vernon Turner                 FR Oklahoma              2.16m 
  2     63 Bryant O'Georgia              JR Arizona               2.16m 
  3   1111 Ty Anderson                   SR UTSA                  2.11m 
  4    573 Brandon Piwinski              FR Michigan              2.11m 
  5    899 Zack Anderson                 SO South Dakota          2.16m 
  6    299 Jhonny Victor                 JR Florida               2.11m 
  7   1043 Trey Culver                   SR Texas Tech            2.16m 
  8   1098 Earnie Sears                  FR USC                   2.11m 
  9    875 Julian Harvey                 SR SIU Edwardsville      2.16m 
 10    509 Damar Robinson                SR Louisville            2.16m 
 11    539 Samuel Shoultz                JR Maryland              2.11m 
 12    643 Landon Bartel                 SR Nebraska              2.11m 
 13     41 Shelby McEwen                 SO Alabama               2.16m 
 14    507 Jerin Allen                   SR Louisville            2.11m 
 15    387 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              2.16m 
 16    523 JuVaughn Blake                FR LSU                   2.11m 
 17    345 Keenon Laine                  JR Georgia               2.16m 
 18    461 Tejaswin Shankar              FR KS State              2.16m 
 19    346 Antonios Merlos               FR Georgia               2.11m 
 20    285 Clayton Brown                 SO Florida               2.16m 
 21    787 Ben Milligan                  JR Oregon                2.16m 
 22    707 Matthew Birzer                JR Notre Dame            2.11m 
 23    253 Safir Scott                   FR Connecticut           2.11m 
 24    600 Ryan Lockard                  SR Minnesota             2.16m 
 
Event 14  Men PV (24)
===============================================================================
 Progression: 5.15 - 5.30 - 5.45 - 5.55 - 5.60 then 5cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 75 minute warm-up
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     21 Matthew Ludwig                JR Akron                 5.35m 
  2    902 Chris Nilsen                  SO South Dakota          5.25m 
  3    434 Hussain Al Hizam              JR Kansas                5.25m 
  4    851 Clayton Fritsch               FR Sam Houston St        5.25m 
  5   1151 Sander Moldau                 FR Wash State            5.15m 
  6    871 Devin King                    SR SE Louisiana          5.35m 
  7    208 Elijah Cole                   SO Charlotte             5.25m 
  8    900 Jake David                    JR South Dakota          5.15m 
  9   1024 Jacob Wooten                  JR Texas A&M             5.25m 
 10    356 Scott Marshall                SR Grand Canyon          5.25m 
 11    879 Sean Collins                  JR So Alabama            5.35m 
 12   1058 Marc Toney                    SR UC Davis              5.25m 
 13    252 Craig Hunter                  SR Connecticut           5.35m 
 14    446 Nick Meyer                    SR Kansas                5.25m 
 15   1139 Deakin Volz                   JR Virginia Tech         5.35m 
 16    708 Nate Richartz                 SR Notre Dame            5.35m 
 17   1135 Joel Benitez                  FR Virginia Tech         5.35m 
 18    725 Cole Gorski                   SR Ohio State            5.35m 
 19   1050 Drew McMichael                JR Texas Tech            5.15m 
 20   1025 Audie Wyatt                   SR Texas A&M             5.25m 
 21   1138 Torben Laidig                 SR Virginia Tech         5.35m 
 22    859 Tray Oates                    SR Samford               5.35m 
 23    392 Adam Coulon                   SO Indiana               5.35m 
 24    750 Blake Scott                   JR OK State              5.15m 
 
Event 15  Men LJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Pits. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Qualifiers to final will use same pit as prelims
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    875 Julian Harvey                 SR SIU Edwardsville      7.84m 
  2    749 Jacob Fincham-Dukes           JR OK State              7.76m 
  3     22 Terrell McClain               SR Akron                 7.96m 
  4   1048 Odaine Lewis                  JR Texas Tech            7.74m 
  5    679 Kyle Darrow                   SR Northeastern          7.81m 
  6    791 Damarcus Simpson              SR Oregon                8.22m 
  7    526 Rayvon Grey                   SO LSU                   7.76m 
  8    720 Zack Bazile                   SR Ohio State            7.80m 
  9   1041 Charles Brown                 JR Texas Tech            8.00m 
 10    523 JuVaughn Blake                FR LSU                   7.84m 
 11    502 Jason Smith                   SO Long Beach St         7.77m 
 12    894 Yann Randrianasolo            JR South Carolina        7.82m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    284 KeAndre Bates                 SR Florida               7.71m 
  2    501 Saladin Nasser                SR Long Beach St         7.70m 
  3    109 Carter Shell                  FR Ark State             7.64m 
  4     97 Harrison Schrage              SO Arkansas              7.73m 
  5    387 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              7.71m 
  6    465 Tyler Jones                   FR Kennesaw State        7.65m 
  7    482 Fred Dorsey                   SR Kentucky              7.65m 
  8    315 Kenneth Fisher                SR Florida State         7.72m 
  9    355 Marcus Flannigan              SR Grand Canyon          7.64m 
 10   1022 Tahar Triki                   SO Texas A&M             7.69m 
 11     20 Jordan Latimer                JR Akron                 7.65m 
 12    290 Grant Holloway                SO Florida               7.69m 
 
Event 16  Men TJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Pits. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Qualifiers to final will use same pit as prelims
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    731 DaJuan Seward                 JR Ohio State           16.12m 
  2   1125 Jordan Scott                  SO Virginia             16.19m 
  3    958 Scotty Newton                 SR TCU                  16.17m 
  4    914 John Warren                   JR So Mississippi       16.59m 
  5    849 Darius Armstead               SR Sacramento St        15.99m 
  6    741 Papay Glaywulu                FR Oklahoma             16.05m 
  7    284 KeAndre Bates                 SR Florida              16.79m 
  8   1022 Tahar Triki                   SO Texas A&M            16.17m 
  9    285 Clayton Brown                 SO Florida              16.09m 
 10    433 Barden Adams                  SR Kansas               15.98m 
 11    319 Armani Wallace                JR Florida State        16.44m 
 12   1048 Odaine Lewis                  JR Texas Tech           15.96m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    210 Markel Dalton                 JR Charlotte            15.71m 
  2    645 Kaiwan Culmer                 SR Nebraska             15.85m 
  3    953 Chengetayi Mapaya             FR TCU                  15.75m 
  4    469 Craig Stevens Jr              JR Kent State           15.76m 
  5    203 Tuomas Kaukolahti             JR California           15.96m 
  6    258 Brian Mada                    JR DePaul               15.63m 
  7    855 Zachary Johnson               FR Sam Houston St       15.61m 
  8     36 Christian Edwards             FR Alabama              15.88m 
  9    494 Darrel Jones                  SR Liberty              15.77m 
 10    228 Jeremiah Green                SR Clemson              15.91m 
 11    994 O'Brien Wasome                SO Texas                15.62m 
 12    174 David Oluwadara               SR Boston U.            16.00m 
 
Event 17  Men SP (24)
===============================================================================
 2 rings. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Final on West ring.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    571 Andrew Liskowitz              SO Michigan             19.92m 
  2    241 Mostafa Hassan                SR Colo State           19.67m 
  3    677 Payton Otterdahl              JR ND State             19.97m 
  4     61 Jordan Geist                  FR Arizona              20.27m 
  5    341 Denzel Comenentia             JR Georgia              20.34m 
  6   1122 Oghenakpobo Efekoro           JR Virginia             19.70m 
  7    893 Josh Awotunde                 SR South Carolina       20.54m 
  8    990 Adrian Piperi                 FR Texas                20.41m 
  9    204 Peter Simon                   SR California           19.19m 
 10    481 Noah Castle                   JR Kentucky             19.66m 
 11    202 McKay Johnson                 SO California           19.79m 
 12     37 Kord Ferguson                 JR Alabama              19.86m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1030 T'Mond Johnson                JR TX State             18.55m 
  2    906 Jared Kern                    SR So Illinois          18.62m 
  3    702 Cedric Paul                   SR Northwestern St.     18.68m 
  4    106 Itamar Levi                   SR Ark State            18.73m 
  5    485 Nikolas Huffman               SR Kentucky             18.85m 
  6    460 Brett Neelly                  JR KS State             18.85m 
  7    724 Nicholas Demaline             SR Ohio State           18.87m 
  8   1096 Nicholas Ponzio               SR USC                  19.10m 
  9    412 Reno Tuufuli                  JR Iowa                 19.17m 
 10    569 Grant Cartwright              SR Michigan             19.53m 
 11    974 Jordan West                   FR Tennessee            19.39m 
 12    313 Austin Droogsma               SR Florida State        19.41m 
 
Event 18  Men DT (24)
===============================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    534 Irenej Bozovicar              SR Manhattan            53.81m 
  2    481 Noah Castle                   JR Kentucky             54.22m 
  3    760 Cullen Prena                  SR Ole Miss             54.37m 
  4    554 Rafael Vallery                SR Memphis              54.52m 
  5    564 Gian Ragonesi                 SR Miami                54.56m 
  6     37 Kord Ferguson                 JR Alabama              55.02m 
  7     61 Jordan Geist                  FR Arizona              55.30m 
  8    901 Ben Hammer                    JR South Dakota         55.35m 
  9     66 Turner Washington             FR Arizona              55.39m 
 10    629 Kyle Douglass                 SR MT State             55.56m 
 11    436 Nicolai Ceban                 SR Kansas               55.56m 
 12    677 Payton Otterdahl              JR ND State             55.70m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    555 Luke Vaughn                   SR Memphis              58.87m 
  2    540 Greg Thompson                 JR Maryland             59.24m 
  3    807 David Lucas                   JR Penn State           57.06m 
  4    202 McKay Johnson                 SO California           55.86m 
  5    646 Carlos Davis                  JR Nebraska             57.32m 
  6     38 Daniel Haugh                  JR Alabama              55.71m 
  7    440 George Evans                  FR Kansas               55.89m 
  8    763 Brian Williams                SR Ole Miss             60.34m 
  9    412 Reno Tuufuli                  JR Iowa                 60.01m 
 10    833 Ashmon Lucas                  SO Purdue               55.62m 
 11   1046 Eric Kicinski                 JR Texas Tech           56.01m 
 12    652 Nicholas Percy                SR Nebraska             58.17m 
 
Event 19  Men HT (24)
===============================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    905 Ricky Hurley                  SO So Illinois          63.87m 
  2    676 Jacob McBride                 SR ND State             63.95m 
  3    601 Kieran McKeag                 FR Minnesota            63.97m 
  4    853 Joshua Hernandez              SO Sam Houston St       64.22m 
  5    459 Mitch Dixon                   SR KS State             64.24m 
  6    624 Avery Carter                  JR Missouri             64.55m 
  7    818 Adam Kelly                    JR Princeton            68.63m 
  8    530 Jake Norris                   FR LSU                  68.28m 
  9    563 Kevin Arreaga                 FR Miami                68.53m 
 10    657 Michael Shanahan              SR New Hampshire        66.64m 
 11    294 AJ McFarland                  JR Florida              68.07m 
 12    810 Morgan Shigo                  JR Penn State           68.24m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    652 Nicholas Percy                SR Nebraska             65.24m 
  2    341 Denzel Comenentia             JR Georgia              73.48m 
  3    200 Silviu Bocancea               JR California           65.83m 
  4    107 Cristian Ravar Ladislau       SR Ark State            68.80m 
  5    848 Rudy Winkler                  SR Rutgers              71.66m 
  6    439 Gleb Dudarev                  SO Kansas               73.09m 
  7   1124 Hilmar Orn Jonsson            JR Virginia             71.40m 
  8    293 Thomas Mardal                 FR Florida              70.26m 
  9     38 Daniel Haugh                  JR Alabama              71.41m 
 10   1150 Brock Eager                   JR Wash State           68.64m 
 11   1067 Justin Stafford               JR UCLA                 64.65m 
 12    287 Anders Eriksson               JR Florida              71.68m 
 
Event 20  Men JT (24)
===============================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    872 Adrian Williams               JR SE Louisiana         62.89m 
  2    640 Sean Richards                 SR Navy                 63.27m 
  3    127 Cade Antonucci                FR Auburn               63.35m 
  4    804 Michael Biddle                SO Penn State           63.56m 
  5     19 Rodrigo Iglesias              JR Akron                63.90m 
  6    486 Elijah Marta                  SR Kentucky             63.99m 
  7   1066 Marian Spannowsky             SO UCLA                 68.37m 
  8    874 Richard Vinson                SR SE Missouri          69.07m 
  9    357 Jesse Newman                  SO Grand Canyon         66.49m 
 10   1019 William Petersson             SO Texas A&M            66.52m 
 11    934 Trevor Danielson              JR Stanford             68.42m 
 12   1167 Damien Odle                   SR Wichita State        67.53m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    548 Michael Criticos              SR Memphis              67.02m 
  2    873 Jonno Engelking               SO SE Missouri          71.67m 
  3    616 Nicolas Quijera               SR Miss State           70.01m 
  4    988 Fabian Dohmann                SR Texas                72.11m 
  5   1069 Tony White                    SR UMBC                 64.55m 
  6    495 Denzel Pratt                  JR Liberty              69.60m 
  7   1168 Aaron True                    JR Wichita State        70.55m 
  8   1104 Sindri Gudmundsson            SO Utah State           77.87m 
  9    114 August Cook                   FR Army West Point      65.85m 
 10   1065 Simon Litzell                 SO UCLA                 69.60m 
 11    789 John Nizich                   JR Oregon               69.90m 
 12    615 Anderson Peters               FR Miss State           74.22m 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                NT 
  2    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  NT 
  3   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            NT 
  4     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 NT 
  5   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     NT 
  6    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     NT 
  7    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               NT 
  8    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      NT 
  2   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                NT 
  3    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  NT 
  4   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                NT 
  5    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 NT 
  6    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 NT 
  7    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                NT 
  8    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  NT 
  2    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               NT 
  3    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     NT 
  4    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               NT 
  5    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  NT 
  6     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 NT 
  7    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    NT 
  8    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 NT 
  2    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               NT 
  3    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      NT 
  4    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               NT 
  5   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                NT 
  6   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                NT 
  7    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     NT 
  8     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     NT 
  2    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 NT 
  3    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               NT 
  4    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  NT 
  5   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            NT 
  6    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               NT 
  7    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  NT 
  8    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 NT 
  2    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                NT 
  3    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  NT 
  4     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 NT 
  5   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     NT 
  6    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 NT 
  7    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    NT 
  8   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m H (24)
===============================================================================
 6 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
 Odd numbered lanes (1,3,5,7). Hurdles in all lanes
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               NT 
  3    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  NT 
  5    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               NT 
  7   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    NT 
  3    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 NT 
  5    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 NT 
  7    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     NT 
  3    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  NT 
  5   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            NT 
  7    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     NT 
  3    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               NT 
  5    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     NT 
  7    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 NT 
  3    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               NT 
  5     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 NT 
  7   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 NT 
  3   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                NT 
  5    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 NT 
  7    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men HJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 grouped sections. 2 pits.
 No five-alive
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               NH 
  2   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     NH 
  3    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               NH 
  4    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  NH 
  5    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     NH 
  6   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                NH 
  7    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  NH 
  8    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     NH 
  9   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            NH 
 10    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 NH 
 11    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               NH 
 12    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 NH 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    NH 
  2    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 NH 
  3    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 NH 
  4   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                NH 
  5    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  NH 
  6    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  NH 
  7     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 NH 
  8    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                NH 
  9    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      NH 
 10    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               NH 
 11   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                NH 
 12     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 NH 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men PV (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Grouped Sections. 2 pits.
 No five-alive
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  NH 
  2    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                NH 
  3    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     NH 
  4    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      NH 
  5    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               NH 
  6    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  NH 
  7     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 NH 
  8   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            NH 
  9    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 NH 
 10   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                NH 
 11    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 NH 
 12    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     NH 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 NH 
  2     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 NH 
  3    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               NH 
  4    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  NH 
  5   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     NH 
  6    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               NH 
  7    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  NH 
  8    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    NH 
  9   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                NH 
 10    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               NH 
 11    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 NH 
 12   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                NH 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men LJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. 2 Pits. Random draw.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 ND 
  2    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     ND 
  3    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               ND 
  4    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  ND 
  5   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     ND 
  6    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               ND 
  7    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  ND 
  8   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                ND 
  9     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
 10    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    ND 
 11    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  ND 
 12   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  ND 
  2    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 ND 
  3    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                ND 
  4     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 ND 
  5   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                ND 
  6    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     ND 
  7    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               ND 
  8    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      ND 
  9    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               ND 
 10    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 ND 
 11    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 ND 
 12   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men SP (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. 2 Rings. Random draw.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    ND 
  2    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  ND 
  3    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               ND 
  4   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                ND 
  5    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  ND 
  6    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     ND 
  7    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               ND 
  8     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 ND 
  9    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               ND 
 10    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 ND 
 11   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                ND 
 12   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                ND 
  2    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  ND 
  3    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 ND 
  4    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      ND 
  5    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               ND 
  6    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 ND 
  7   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            ND 
  8   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     ND 
  9    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 ND 
 10    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     ND 
 11     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
 12    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men DT (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. Single venue.
 Random draw. Same groupings as PV
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               ND 
  2    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     ND 
  3    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  ND 
  4   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            ND 
  5    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      ND 
  6    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 ND 
  7    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 ND 
  8    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     ND 
  9   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                ND 
 10    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  ND 
 11     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
 12    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    ND 
  2    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 ND 
  3    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               ND 
  4   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                ND 
  5     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 ND 
  6    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  ND 
  7   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     ND 
  8    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  ND 
  9    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               ND 
 10    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               ND 
 11   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                ND 
 12    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men JT (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. Single venue.
 Random draw. Same groupings as PV
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                  ND 
  2    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                      ND 
  3    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                  ND 
  4    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                     ND 
  5    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford                 ND 
  6    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                     ND 
  7     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
  8   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin                ND 
  9    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth                ND 
 10    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State               ND 
 11    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky                 ND 
 12   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State            ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin                ND 
  2   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                     ND 
  3    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                  ND 
  4     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas                 ND 
  5    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State               ND 
  6    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State               ND 
  7   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M                ND 
  8    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri                 ND 
  9    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville               ND 
 10    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                    ND 
 11    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                  ND 
 12    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State                 ND 


Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2018 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
        Eugene, Or -University of Oregon, Host  - 6/6/2018 to 6/9/2018         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Women 100 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    780 Ariana Washington             JR Oregon                11.30 
  2    734 Leya Buchanan                 SR Oklahoma              11.30 
  3    777 Jasmin Reed                   FR Oregon                11.23 
  4   1090 Twanisha Terry                FR USC                   11.12 
  5    360 Gabrielle Thomas              JR Harvard               10.99 
  6    960 Shania Collins                SR Tennessee             11.09 
  7    470 Celera Barnes                 FR Kentucky              11.16 
  8    221 Rebekah Smith                 SO Clemson               11.22 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    104 Caitland Smith                JR Ark State             11.29 
  2   1078 Anglerne Annelus              SO USC                   11.25 
  3   1084 Deanna Hill                   SR USC                   11.21 
  4    511 Mikiah Brisco                 SR LSU                   11.05 
  5     71 Jada Baylark                  SO Arkansas              11.04 
  6    309 Ka'Tia Seymour                FR Florida State         11.17 
  7     23 Tamara Clark                  FR Alabama               11.21 
  8    513 Cassondra Hall                SO LSU                   11.23 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    363 Brianne Bethel                SO Houston               11.31 
  2    399 Brittany Brown                SR Iowa                  11.31 
  3    980 Teahna Daniels                JR Texas                 11.25 
  4    865 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego State       11.18 
  5    514 Aleia Hobbs                   SR LSU                   10.90 
  6    475 Kianna Gray                   JR Kentucky              11.02 
  7    125 Natalliah Whyte               SO Auburn                11.05 
  8    124 Jonielle Smith                SR Auburn                11.17 
 
Event 22  Women 200 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    840 Hannah Jackson                SO Rice                  23.19 
  2    780 Ariana Washington             JR Oregon                23.03 
  3   1078 Anglerne Annelus              SO USC                   22.91 
  4    360 Gabrielle Thomas              JR Harvard               22.42 
  5    781 Lauren Rain Williams          FR Oregon                22.85 
  6    511 Mikiah Brisco                 SR LSU                   22.59 
  7    471 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn         JR Kentucky              22.73 
  8    399 Brittany Brown                SR Iowa                  22.93 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    964 Maia McCoy                    JR Tennessee             23.11 
  2    363 Brianne Bethel                SO Houston               23.01 
  3    777 Jasmin Reed                   FR Oregon                22.90 
  4    516 Kortnei Johnson               JR LSU                   22.56 
  5   1090 Twanisha Terry                FR USC                   22.74 
  6    960 Shania Collins                SR Tennessee             22.69 
  7    475 Kianna Gray                   JR Kentucky              22.88 
  8    582 Edidiong Odiong               FR Mid. Tenn. St         23.03 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    472 Kayelle Clarke                SR Kentucky              23.04 
  2    309 Ka'Tia Seymour                FR Florida State         22.95 
  3    865 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego State       22.82 
  4    337 Lynna Irby                    FR Georgia               22.56 
  5   1084 Deanna Hill                   SR USC                   22.67 
  6     23 Tamara Clark                  FR Alabama               22.73 
  7    876 Latessa Johnson               JR SMU                   22.92 
  8    136 Taylor Bennett                JR Baylor                23.03 
 
Event 23  Women 400 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    326 Sarah Moore                   JR George Mason          52.09 
  2    962 Lenysse Dyer                  JR Tennessee             52.15 
  3    518 Rachel Misher                 JR LSU                   51.98 
  4    830 Brionna Thomas                SR Purdue                51.19 
  5    771 Makenzie Dunmore              SO Oregon                51.25 
  6    779 Hannah Waller                 SO Oregon                51.76 
  7    400 Briana Guillory               JR Iowa                  51.85 
  8    770 Briyahna DesRosiers           JR Oregon                52.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    589 Titania Markland              SR Minnesota             52.53 
  2    736 Ama Pipi                      SR Oklahoma              52.45 
  3    981 Serenity Douglas              SO Texas                 52.42 
  4   1082 Kendall Ellis                 SR USC                   51.03 
  5    822 Chloe Abbott                  SO Purdue                51.57 
  6    963 Felecia Majors                SR Tennessee             51.73 
  7    280 Taylor Manson                 FR Florida               51.84 
  8    880 Aliyah Abrams                 SO South Carolina        52.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1081 Kyra Constantine              SO USC                   52.58 
  2    141 Kiana Horton                  JR Baylor                52.50 
  3    585 Emerald Egwim                 SR Minnesota             52.42 
  4    337 Lynna Irby                    FR Georgia               50.44 
  5    860 Lisa-Anne Barrow              JR San Diego State       51.86 
  6    274 Sharrika Barnett              JR Florida               51.46 
  7    712 Maggie Barrie                 SR Ohio State            51.74 
  8    246 Akua Obeng-Akrofi             SR Columbia              51.82 
 
Event 24  Women 800 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    173 Kristie Schoffield            FR Boise State         2:05.18 
  2    796 Nia Akins                     SO Penn                2:04.97 
  3    427 Michelle Howell               SR Jacksonville        2:04.37 
  4    778 Sabrina Southerland           SR Oregon              2:00.72 
  5    581 Abike Egbeniyi                JR Mid. Tenn. St       2:03.50 
  6   1077 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete      FR UNLV                2:01.14 
  7    170 Sadi Henderson                JR Boise State         2:02.38 
  8     69 Alethia Marrero               SR AZ State            2:03.15 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1117 McKenna Keegan                SO Villanova           2:05.16 
  2    626 Allie Wilson                  SR Monmouth            2:04.58 
  3    541 Heather MacLean               SR Massachusetts       2:04.35 
  4   1011 Sammy Watson                  FR Texas A&M           2:02.20 
  5    920 Olivia Baker                  SR Stanford            2:03.46 
  6   1115 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner       SR Villanova           2:03.05 
  7   1001 Jazmine Fray                  JR Texas A&M           2:03.73 
  8    218 Kamryn McIntosh               FR Clemson             2:03.77 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1128 Laurie Barton                 SO Virginia Tech       2:04.58 
  2    236 Elissa Mann                   SO Colorado            2:03.96 
  3    682 Ashley Taylor                 SR No Arizona          2:03.72 
  4    250 Susan Aneno                   JR Connecticut         2:02.71 
  5    215 Fellan Ferguson               SR Clemson             2:03.15 
  6    417 Jasmine Staebler              JR Iowa State          2:03.71 
  7    665 Martha Bissah                 SO Norfolk State       2:03.75 
  8    143 Aaliyah Miller                FR Baylor              2:04.42 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 m (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
 Single waterfall.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    245 Sarah Hardie                  SR Columbia            4:18.69 
  2   1053 Janelle Noe                   JR Toledo              4:16.34 
  3    656 Elinor Purrier                SR New Hampshire       4:10.90 
  4    802 Danae Rivers                  SO Penn State          4:11.75 
  5   1133 Rachel Pocratsky              JR Virginia Tech       4:15.67 
  6    748 Molly Sughroue                SR OK State            4:14.32 
  7    704 Jessica Harris                JR Notre Dame          4:17.86 
  8    605 Rhianwedd Price-Weimer        SR Miss State          4:15.18 
  9   1060 Jenna Hinkle                  SR UC Santa Barbara    4:15.39 
 10    213 Grace Barnett                 SR Clemson             4:14.22 
 11    773 Jessica Hull                  SO Oregon              4:13.22 
 12    813 Taryn Rawlings                JR Portland            4:13.35 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    169 Alexis Fuller                 JR Boise State         4:13.68 
  2    567 Haley Meier                   SR Michigan            4:15.47 
  3    180 Whittni Orton                 SO BYU                 4:14.41 
  4    545 Martina Rodriguez             SR Memphis             4:16.09 
  5     78 Nikki Hiltz                   SR Arkansas            4:13.33 
  6    919 Christina Aragon              SO Stanford            4:12.73 
  7     10 Carina Gillespie              SR Air Force           4:14.96 
  8    922 Elise Cranny                  SR Stanford            4:12.49 
  9   1149 Kaili Keefe                   SO Wash State          4:16.57 
 10    747 Sinclaire Johnson             SO OK State            4:11.57 
 11    256 Shannon Hugard                SR Cornell             4:16.73 
 12    576 Dillon McClintock             SO Mich State          4:15.00 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 m (24)
===============================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    391 Katherine Receveur            JR Indiana            16:16.99 
  2    923 Vanessa Fraser                SR Stanford           15:27.36 
  3    431 Sharon Lokedi                 JR Kansas             15:27.09 
  4    673 Erika Kemp                    SR NC State           16:06.17 
  5    322 Savannah Carnahan             SO Furman             16:17.59 
  6    332 Jessica Drop                  SO Georgia            16:12.58 
  7    672 Elly Henes                    SO NC State           16:15.24 
  8    623 Karissa Schweizer             SR Missouri           15:19.65 
  9    321 Allie Buchalski               SR Furman             16:14.37 
 10    869 Charlotte Taylor              SR San Francisco      15:41.09 
 11    703 Rachel DaDamio                SO Notre Dame         16:21.13 
 12   1184 Hannah Steelman               FR Wofford            16:18.32 
 13   1116 Nicole Hutchinson             JR Villanova          16:15.93 
 14    658 Weini Kelati                  FR New Mexico         15:28.54 
 15    503 Bailey Davis                  JR Louisville         16:15.69 
 16    821 Abbey Wheeler                 SO Providence         16:16.73 
 17    172 Allie Ostrander               SO Boise State        15:27.46 
 18    659 Ednah Kurgat                  JR New Mexico         15:25.25 
 19    667 Morgan Ilse                   JR North Carolina     16:23.20 
 20    767 Lilli Burdon                  JR Oregon             15:34.44 
 21   1144 Amy-Eloise Neale              SR Washington         15:29.89 
 22    776 Samantha Nadel                SR Oregon             15:41.62 
 23    234 Erin Clark                    SR Colorado           15:30.59 
 24   1178 Alicia Monson                 SO Wisconsin          15:38.32 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 m (24)
===============================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    706 Anna Rohrer                   SO Notre Dame         33:54.15 
  2    390 Margaret Allen                JR Indiana            34:00.89 
  3    333 Samantha Drop                 SO Georgia            34:14.66 
  4    307 Militsa Mircheva              JR Florida State      34:16.36 
  5   1141 Samantha Halvorsen            FR Wake Forest        34:10.85 
  6     11 Jaci Smith                    JR Air Force          32:28.15 
  7    869 Charlotte Taylor              SR San Francisco      32:20.25 
  8    666 Caroline Alcorta              JR North Carolina     33:58.22 
  9    237 Makena Morley                 SO Colorado           32:28.58 
 10    176 Rachel Walny                  JR Bowling Green      34:04.44 
 11    234 Erin Clark                    SR Colorado           32:28.88 
 12    506 Dorcas Wasike                 FR Louisville         33:46.35 
 13    233 Kaitlyn Benner                JR Colorado           32:45.05 
 14    678 Eden Meyer                    SR North Florida      34:06.37 
 15   1130 Sara Freix                    SO Virginia Tech      34:12.33 
 16    812 Lauren LaRocco                JR Portland           32:58.05 
 17    713 Christine Frederick           SR Ohio State         34:23.40 
 18    431 Sharon Lokedi                 JR Kansas             32:21.55 
 19    768 Alli Cash                     SR Oregon             33:02.89 
 20    661 Alice Wright                  SR New Mexico         32:19.03 
 21    868 Weronika Pyzik                JR San Francisco      32:37.89 
 22    705 Annie Heffernan               SO Notre Dame         34:23.92 
 23    171 Clare O'Brien                 SO Boise State        32:39.30 
 24    623 Karissa Schweizer             SR Missouri           32:14.36 
 
Event 29  Women 100 m H (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1086 Mecca McGlaston               SO USC                   13.27 
  2    517 Tonea Marshall                SO LSU                   13.21 
  3    331 Tara Davis                    FR Georgia               13.16 
  4    774 Alaysha Johnson               JR Oregon                12.96 
  5    471 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn         JR Kentucky              12.90 
  6    961 Alexis Duncan                 SO Tennessee             13.13 
  7    732 Camri Austin                  FR Oklahoma              13.18 
  8    179 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton      SR BYU                   13.27 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     16 Dara Perry                    JR Akron                 13.42 
  2    715 Chantel Ray                   SR Ohio State            13.37 
  3    352 Jeanine Williams              JR Georgia Tech          13.31 
  4    304 Cortney Jones                 SO Florida State         13.17 
  5    985 Pedrya Seymour                SR Texas                 12.80 
  6   1079 Chanel Brissett               FR USC                   12.86 
  7   1080 Anna Cockrell                 SO USC                   12.99 
  8    560 Tiara McMinn                  FR Miami                 13.24 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    268 Kyra Atkins                   JR East Tenn. St         13.38 
  2    690 Daeshon Gordon                SR Northwestern St.      13.31 
  3    596 Emma Spagnola                 SR Minnesota             13.16 
  4    825 Devynne Charlton              SR Purdue                13.01 
  5     73 Janeek Brown                  FR Arkansas              12.90 
  6   1083 Dior Hall                     JR USC                   12.91 
  7    978 Rushelle Burton               SO Texas                 13.02 
  8   1070 Jasmyne Graham                JR UNLV                  13.25 
 
Event 30  Women 400 m H (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1089 Shante Robinson               FR USC                   58.02 
  2   1174 Brenna Detra                  SR Wisconsin             57.42 
  3    983 Ariel Jones                   SR Texas                 57.19 
  4   1080 Anna Cockrell                 SO USC                   56.29 
  5    823 Symone Black                  SR Purdue                56.48 
  6    558 Samantha Gonzalez             JR Miami                 57.18 
  7     49 Shamaria Lovett               JR Alabama State         57.30 
  8    223 Lakeisha Warner               SO Clemson               57.52 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1148 Stephanie Cho                 JR Wash State            58.12 
  2    738 Medinah Spencer               SR Oklahoma              57.93 
  3    452 Ranae McKenzie                JR KS State              57.44 
  4    519 Kymber Payne                  SR LSU                   55.86 
  5    596 Emma Spagnola                 SR Minnesota             56.51 
  6    279 Brandee Johnson               SO Florida               57.01 
  7    222 Markeeta Thomas               JR Clemson               57.11 
  8   1055 Jessica Duckett               JR Tulane                57.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    628 Amanda Jaynes                 SR MT State              58.22 
  2    140 Kiana Hawn                    SR Baylor                58.32 
  3    364 Birexus Hawkins               SO Houston               58.25 
  4    479 Sydney McLaughlin             FR Kentucky              55.50 
  5    182 Brenna Porter                 JR BYU                   57.18 
  6   1120 Andrenette Knight             SO Virginia              56.94 
  7    561 Anna Runia                    JR Miami                 57.04 
  8    283 Nikki Stephens                FR Florida               57.21 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 m SC (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
 Single waterfall.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1100 Grayson Murphy                SR Utah                9:49.50 
  2   1102 Cierra Simmons                JR Utah State          9:57.70 
  3    457 Morgan Wedekind               SR KS State            9:56.26 
  4    235 Val Constien                  JR Colorado            9:47.97 
  5    568 Sarah Zieve                   SR Michigan           10:07.58 
  6    737 Sarah Scott                   JR Oklahoma           10:01.29 
  7   1184 Hannah Steelman               FR Wofford            10:00.70 
  8   1154 Amy Cashin                    SR West Virginia      10:04.19 
  9    323 Kristlin Gear                 FR Furman              9:52.71 
 10    942 Paige Stoner                  JR Syracuse            9:48.73 
 11    597 Madeline Strandemo            SR Minnesota           9:51.49 
 12    566 Claire Borchers               SR Michigan            9:58.57 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    428 Courtney Coppinger            SR Kansas              9:51.28 
  2    243 Nell Crosby                   SR Columbia            9:54.55 
  3    324 Gabrielle Jennings            SO Furman             10:02.67 
  4    478 Katy Kunc                     SR Kentucky            9:58.03 
  5    219 Logan Morris                  SO Clemson            10:07.45 
  6   1143 Emily Hamlin                  JR Washington         10:00.35 
  7    903 Rachel King                   JR SD State            9:57.75 
  8    172 Allie Ostrander               SO Boise State         9:40.20 
  9    660 Charlotte Prouse              SO New Mexico          9:55.14 
 10     75 Devin Clark                   SO Arkansas            9:53.06 
 11    270 Alsu Bogdanova                SR East Michigan       9:51.29 
 12    751 Shelby Brown                  JR Ole Miss            9:59.54 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 m Rly (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  UNLV                                                   44.89 
  2  Northwestern St.                                       44.74 
  3  Alabama State                                          44.72 
  4  LSU                                                    42.42 
  5  Texas A&M                                              43.88 
  6  Alabama                                                43.41 
  7  Florida State                                          43.60 
  8  South Carolina                                         44.02 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arizona                                                44.84 
  2  Texas Tech                                             44.72 
  3  San Diego State                                        44.39 
  4  Kentucky                                               42.49 
  5  USC                                                    43.58 
  6  Tennessee                                              43.65 
  7  Ole Miss                                               43.94 
  8  Clemson                                                44.07 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Wisconsin                                              44.66 
  2  Long Beach St.                                         44.66 
  3  Arkansas                                               43.90 
  4  Auburn                                                 43.20 
  5  Oregon                                                 43.32 
  6  Texas                                                  43.69 
  7  Baylor                                                 44.44 
  8  Bethune-Cookman                                        44.49 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 m Rly (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Arizona                                              3:35.60 
  2  Texas                                                3:34.45 
  3  Ohio State                                           3:32.25 
  4  USC                                                  3:30.57 
  5  Baylor                                               3:31.34 
  6  Duke                                                 3:32.21 
  7  LSU                                                  3:33.68 
  8  UNLV                                                 3:35.35 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  BYU                                                  3:36.82 
  2  San Diego State                                      3:36.08 
  3  Arkansas                                             3:35.01 
  4  Purdue                                               3:26.71 
  5  Florida                                              3:32.25 
  6  Stanford                                             3:31.39 
  7  Minnesota                                            3:32.25 
  8  South Carolina                                       3:33.22 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Columbia                                             3:35.89 
  2  Miami                                                3:34.67 
  3  Tennessee                                            3:34.20 
  4  Oregon                                               3:29.94 
  5  Kentucky                                             3:31.70 
  6  Texas A&M                                            3:31.55 
  7  Alabama                                              3:32.26 
  8  Miss State                                           3:35.05 
 
Event 33  Women HJ (24)
===============================================================================
 Progression:  1.73 - 1.78 - 1.82 - 1.85 - then 3cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 One hour warm-up.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    272 Clarissa Cutliff              JR FIU                   1.80m 
  2    474 Ellen Ekholm                  SO Kentucky              1.80m 
  3    801 Megan McCloskey               SR Penn State            1.80m 
  4    536 Dallyssa Huggins              SO Maryland              1.80m 
  5   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                   1.75m 
  6     12 Shelley Spires                SR Air Force             1.80m 
  7   1040 Zarriea Willis                JR Texas Tech            1.80m 
  8    598 Heta Tuuri                    SR Minnesota             1.80m 
  9   1039 Cyre Virgo                    SO Texas Tech            1.80m 
 10    361 Lily Lowe                     SO Hawaii                1.80m 
 11    335 Tatiana Gusin                 SR Georgia               1.80m 
 12    177 Carly Paul                    JR Brown                 1.80m 
 13    212 Loretta Blaut                 JR Cincinnati            1.80m 
 14    520 Kaitlyn Walker                JR LSU                   1.80m 
 15    798 Anna Peyton Malizia           JR Penn                  1.80m 
 16    430 LaTyria Jefferson             JR Kansas                1.80m 
 17   1107 Alexus Henry                  JR UT-Arlington          1.80m 
 18    186 Andrea Stapleton              JR BYU                   1.80m 
 19   1057 Erinn Beattie                 JR UC Davis              1.80m 
 20    592 Ashley Ramacher               FR Minnesota             1.75m 
 21    135 Regan Lewis                   JR Ball State            1.80m 
 22    655 Stephanie Ahrens              SR Neb-Omaha             1.80m 
 23    886 Lissa Labiche                 SO South Carolina        1.80m 
 24    829 Janae Moffitt                 JR Purdue                1.80m 
 
Event 34  Women PV (24)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height:  4.00 -4.15 -4.30 -4.40 -4.45 then 5cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 75 minute warm-up
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    984 Kally Long                    SR Texas                 4.18m 
  2     79 Victoria Hoggard              JR Arkansas              4.18m 
  3    505 Gabriela Leon                 FR Louisville            4.18m 
  4    476 Olivia Gruver                 JR Kentucky              4.18m 
  5   1026 Hannah McWilliams             SR Texas A&M-CC          4.18m 
  6    929 Kaitlyn Merritt               SO Stanford              4.18m 
  7     13 Kathryn Tomczak               JR Air Force             4.18m 
  8   1131 Lisa Gunnarsson               FR Virginia Tech         4.18m 
  9    575 Sophia Franklin               FR Mich State            4.18m 
 10    898 Helen Falda                   SO South Dakota          4.18m 
 11   1155 Maddie Gardner                JR West Virginia         4.18m 
 12     82 Rylee Robinson                JR Arkansas              4.18m 
 13    199 Lauren Martinez               JR California            4.18m 
 14     14 Lucy Bryan                    JR Akron                 4.18m 
 15    432 Andrea Willis                 SO Kansas                4.18m 
 16    755 Lindsey Murray                JR Ole Miss              4.18m 
 17   1119 Bridget Guy                   JR Virginia              4.18m 
 18   1129 Rachel Baxter                 FR Virginia Tech         4.18m 
 19     80 Alexis Jacobus                JR Arkansas              4.18m 
 20    928 Erika Malaspina               SO Stanford              4.18m 
 21    263 Laura Marty                   SO Duke                  4.18m 
 22     31 Britainy Smith                SR Alabama               4.18m 
 23   1114 Kristen Denk                  SO Vanderbilt            4.18m 
 24   1171 Taylor Amann                  SR Wisconsin             4.18m 
 
Event 35  Women LJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Pits. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Qualifiers to final will use same pit as prelims
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    538 Jewel Smith                   JR Maryland              6.24m 
  2    402 Jahisha Thomas                SR Iowa                  6.40m 
  3    116 Dominique Bullock             SR Auburn                6.38m 
  4   1087 Madisen Richards              SR USC                   6.21m 
  5    340 Keturah Orji                  SR Georgia               6.40m 
  6    331 Tara Davis                    FR Georgia               6.42m 
  7    870 Destiny Longmire              SO San Jose St.          6.13m 
  8    336 Kate Hall                     SO Georgia               6.25m 
  9    641 Raynesha Lewis                SO Nebraska              6.20m 
 10   1166 Gabby Collins                 SO West Michigan         6.24m 
 11    772 Rhesa Foster                  SO Oregon                6.21m 
 12    764 Mercy Abire                   SO Oral Roberts          6.21m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    416 Jhoanmy Luque                 SR Iowa State            6.12m 
  2    891 Rougui Sow                    JR South Carolina        6.18m 
  3    681 Helena McLeod                 SO No Arizona            6.01m 
  4    281 Darrielle McQueen             SR Florida               6.22m 
  5    365 Samiyah Samuels               SO Houston               5.99m 
  6    824 Savannah Carson               SR Purdue                6.23m 
  7   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M             6.02m 
  8    668 Anna Keefer                   FR North Carolina        6.16m 
  9    276 Yanis David                   JR Florida               6.22m 
 10   1185 Ja'la Henderson               JR Wyoming               6.11m 
 11    168 Keishorea Armstrong           SR Binghamton            6.15m 
 12    430 LaTyria Jefferson             JR Kansas                6.08m 
 
Event 36  Women TJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Pits. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Qualifiers to final will use same pit as prelims
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1127 Eszter Bajnok                 SO Virginia Tech        13.08m 
  2     28 Tamara Moncrieffe             JR Alabama              13.11m 
  3   1185 Ja'la Henderson               JR Wyoming              13.50m 
  4    276 Yanis David                   JR Florida              13.43m 
  5   1062 Jessie Maduka                 SR UCLA                 13.42m 
  6    473 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile        JR Kentucky             13.56m 
  7    340 Keturah Orji                  SR Georgia              14.06m 
  8    416 Jhoanmy Luque                 SR Iowa State           13.30m 
  9    996 Lajarvia Brown                SO Texas A&M            13.42m 
 10    205 Sabina Allen                  SR Campbell             13.18m 
 11    198 Ashley Anderson               SR California           13.30m 
 12    402 Jahisha Thomas                SR Iowa                 13.46m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    688 Jehvania Whyte                JR No Illinois          13.16m 
  2     30 Jaimie Robinson               FR Alabama              12.90m 
  3    359 Simi Fajemisin                SO Harvard              12.90m 
  4    968 Cidaea' Woods                 SR Tennessee            12.93m 
  5    281 Darrielle McQueen             SR Florida              13.08m 
  6   1008 Ciynamon Stevenson            SO Texas A&M            13.26m 
  7    630 Anisa Toppin                  JR N. Carolina A&T      12.99m 
  8    769 Chaquinn Cook                 JR Oregon               13.30m 
  9   1121 Kelly McKee                   JR Virginia             13.03m 
 10    454 Konstantina Romaiou           SO KS State             13.11m 
 11    839 Michelle Fokam                SO Rice                 13.20m 
 12    451 Shardia Lawrence              JR KS State             13.24m 
 
Event 37  Women SP (24)
===============================================================================
 2 rings. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Final on West ring.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1101 Brenn Flint                   JR Utah State           16.58m 
  2    175 Aliyah Gustafson              SR Bowling Green        17.44m 
  3    925 Lena Giger                    SR Stanford             17.03m 
  4     68 Maggie Ewen                   SR AZ State             19.13m 
  5    251 Divine Oladipo                SO Connecticut          17.37m 
  6    758 Janeah Stewart                SR Ole Miss             17.50m 
  7    739 Jessica Woodard               SR Oklahoma             17.36m 
  8     33 Portious Warren               JR Alabama              16.98m 
  9    275 Lloydricia Cameron            SR Florida              17.44m 
 10   1179 Banke Oginni                  JR Wisconsin            17.11m 
 11    302 Gleneve Grange                SR Florida State        16.85m 
 12    401 Laulauga Tausaga              SO Iowa                 16.50m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    310 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Florida State        16.09m 
  2    456 Jess St. John                 SR KS State             16.11m 
  3     70 Samantha Noennig              FR AZ State             16.14m 
  4    121 Tori McKinley                 FR Auburn               16.19m 
  5   1063 Alyssa Wilson                 FR UCLA                 16.22m 
  6    877 Tochi Nlemchi                 FR SMU                  16.29m 
  7    574 Katelyn Daniels               SR Mich State           16.31m 
  8    671 Lauren Evans                  SR NC State             16.41m 
  9    735 Meia Gordon                   SO Oklahoma             16.42m 
 10    593 Kiley Sabin                   JR Minnesota            16.42m 
 11    907 Alexis Chiles                 SR So Mississippi       16.69m 
 12    266 Galissia Cause                SR East Carolina        16.58m 
 
Event 38  Women DT (24)
===============================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    251 Divine Oladipo                SO Connecticut          50.92m 
  2    535 Claudia Ababio                SR Maryland             52.13m 
  3    310 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Florida State        52.47m 
  4    556 Debbie Ajagbe                 FR Miami                52.82m 
  5    275 Lloydricia Cameron            SR Florida              52.96m 
  6    739 Jessica Woodard               SR Oklahoma             53.18m 
  7    586 Agnes Esser                   SR Minnesota            53.27m 
  8    103 Calea Carr                    SR Ark State            53.42m 
  9    977 Elena Bruckner                SO Texas                53.61m 
 10     33 Portious Warren               JR Alabama              53.68m 
 11   1063 Alyssa Wilson                 FR UCLA                 53.95m 
 12    997 Serena Brown                  SO Texas A&M            53.87m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    622 Gabi Jacobs                   JR Missouri             57.28m 
  2    429 Alexranda Emilianov           FR Kansas               54.68m 
  3    574 Katelyn Daniels               SR Mich State           55.80m 
  4     68 Maggie Ewen                   SR AZ State             59.37m 
  5    817 Obiageri Amaechi              FR Princeton            54.64m 
  6    401 Laulauga Tausaga              SO Iowa                 58.22m 
  7    918 Valarie Allman                SR Stanford             59.68m 
  8    306 Shanice Love                  SO Florida State        55.17m 
  9     18 Abigale Wilson                JR Akron                54.49m 
 10    450 Shadae Lawrence               JR KS State             62.10m 
 11    826 Micaela Hazlewood             SR Purdue               53.71m 
 12    797 Ashley Anumba                 FR Penn                 54.11m 
 
Event 39  Women HT (24)
===============================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    537 Emma O'Hara                   SR Maryland             60.42m 
  2    584 Nayoka Clunis                 JR Minnesota            61.33m 
  3    799 Rachel Wilson                 JR Penn                 61.34m 
  4    918 Valarie Allman                SR Stanford             61.42m 
  5   1134 Emma Thor                     SO Virginia Tech        61.57m 
  6    504 Makenli Forrest               FR Louisville           61.62m 
  7   1170 Leia Mistowski                SR William & Mary       61.68m 
  8   1054 Ksenia Safonova               SR Towson               61.71m 
  9    239 Kelcey Bedard                 JR Colo State           61.88m 
 10    448 Helene Ingvaldsen             SO KS State             62.03m 
 11    897 Lara Boman                    SR South Dakota         62.39m 
 12    674 Maddy Nilles                  SO ND State             62.29m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1063 Alyssa Wilson                 FR UCLA                 63.85m 
  2   1132 Pavla Kuklova                 JR Virginia Tech        62.60m 
  3    758 Janeah Stewart                SR Ole Miss             68.36m 
  4    591 Temi Ogunrinde                JR Minnesota            65.88m 
  5    669 Jillian Shippee               FR North Carolina       62.18m 
  6    966 Stamatia Scarvelis            JR Tennessee            65.25m 
  7     67 Kaylee Antill                 SO AZ State             63.89m 
  8    492 Dasiana Larson                SR Liberty              62.13m 
  9    680 Brooke Andersen               SR No Arizona           71.26m 
 10    466 Gabrielle Figueroa            SR Kent State           62.21m 
 11    733 Ashley Bryant                 SR Oklahoma             63.50m 
 12    449 Janee' Kassanavoid            SR KS State             67.94m 
 
Event 40  Women JT (24)
===============================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    339 Marie-Therese Obst            FR Georgia              47.76m 
  2    908 Callie Jones                  FR So Mississippi       47.96m 
  3    803 Stephanie Sievers             JR Penn State           48.75m 
  4    338 Tairyn Montgomery             SO Georgia              49.19m 
  5    543 Morgan Woods                  JR McNeese State        49.25m 
  6    795 Destiny Dawson                JR OR State             49.93m 
  7    185 Ashton Riner                  FR BYU                  50.21m 
  8    122 Peyton Montgomery             JR Auburn               50.23m 
  9    642 Brittni Wolczyk               JR Nebraska             50.46m 
 10    926 Jenna Gray                    SO Stanford             50.50m 
 11    320 Vanja Spaic                   JR Fresno State         50.84m 
 12    979 Haley Crouser                 SR Texas                51.39m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    775 Keira McCarrell               FR Oregon               52.15m 
  2    273 Avione Allgood                SR Florida              54.90m 
  3    590 Nicolle Murphy                SR Minnesota            52.22m 
  4    117 Kylee Carter                  JR Auburn               53.68m 
  5    308 Laura Paredes                 FR Florida State        53.33m 
  6    675 Alyssa Olin                   SR ND State             53.83m 
  7    178 Maura Fiamoncini              FR Bucknell             52.69m 
  8   1009 Madalaine Stulce              JR Texas A&M            51.88m 
  9    927 Mackenzie Little              JR Stanford             57.19m 
 10    544 Ashley Pryke                  JR Memphis              54.36m 
 11   1068 Kelechi Nwanaga               FR UMBC                 51.18m 
 12   1000 Kristen Clark                 SR Texas A&M            52.84m 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m (24)
===============================================================================
 3 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State               NT 
  2    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                    NT 
  3   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin                NT 
  4    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                  NT 
  5     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas                 NT 
  6   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                NT 
  7   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara         NT 
  8   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                NT 
  2    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                  NT 
  3    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                    NT 
  4    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama               NT 
  5    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota                NT 
  6    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State            NT 
  7   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                     NT 
  8    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State           NT 
  2     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                    NT 
  3   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                      NT 
  4    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee                NT 
  5     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                  NT 
  6   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State               NT 
  7    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State                 NT 
  8     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                    NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m H (24)
===============================================================================
 6 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
 Odd numbered lanes(1,3,5,7) Hurdles in all lanes
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                    NT 
  3   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin                NT 
  5    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State            NT 
  7    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                    NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas                 NT 
  3   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara         NT 
  5   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                      NT 
  7    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee                NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech               NT 
  3    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State                 NT 
  5     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                    NT 
  7    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State                 NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                  NT 
  3   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State               NT 
  5    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                    NT 
  7   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota                NT 
  3    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                NT 
  5    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State               NT 
  7    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama               NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                  NT 
  3    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State           NT 
  5   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                     NT 
  7     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                  NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women HJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 grouped sections. 2 pits.
 No five-alive
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State                 NH 
  2    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama               NH 
  3   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                      NH 
  4   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State               NH 
  5   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                NH 
  6   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin                NH 
  7    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                NH 
  8   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech               NH 
  9     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                    NH 
 10   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                     NH 
 11    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State            NH 
 12    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State           NH 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                    NH 
  2   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara         NH 
  3    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                  NH 
  4    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State                 NH 
  5    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee                NH 
  6     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas                 NH 
  7    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                    NH 
  8     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                  NH 
  9    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                  NH 
 10    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State               NH 
 11    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota                NH 
 12     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                    NH 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women LJ (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. 2 Pits. Random draw.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas                 ND 
  2     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                    ND 
  3     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                  ND 
  4    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State           ND 
  5   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                ND 
  6   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin                ND 
  7    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee                ND 
  8    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State               ND 
  9   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State               ND 
 10    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                  ND 
 11   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech               ND 
 12    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State                 ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                     ND 
  2    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama               ND 
  3   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                      ND 
  4    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State                 ND 
  5    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                ND 
  6    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                    ND 
  7    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota                ND 
  8     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                    ND 
  9    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State            ND 
 10    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                  ND 
 11    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                    ND 
 12   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara         ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women SP (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. 2 Rings. Random draw.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State               ND 
  2   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                     ND 
  3    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                    ND 
  4    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                ND 
  5     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                    ND 
  6   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State               ND 
  7    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                    ND 
  8    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota                ND 
  9    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee                ND 
 10   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara         ND 
 11   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin                ND 
 12   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech               ND 
  2    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                  ND 
  3     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                  ND 
  4    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama               ND 
  5    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State                 ND 
  6    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                  ND 
  7    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State           ND 
  8     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                    ND 
  9    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State            ND 
 10    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State                 ND 
 11     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas                 ND 
 12   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                      ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women JT (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections. Single venue. Random draw.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State               ND 
  2    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M                ND 
  3   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State               ND 
  4   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                     ND 
  5     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                  ND 
  6   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin                ND 
  7    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                  ND 
  8    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                  ND 
  9    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota                ND 
 10    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State                 ND 
 11    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama               ND 
 12    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                    ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee                ND 
  2    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                    ND 
  3    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State                 ND 
  4   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M                ND 
  5   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara         ND 
  6     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                    ND 
  7   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                      ND 
  8    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State           ND 
  9   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech               ND 
 10     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                    ND 
 11    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State            ND 
 12     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas                 ND