2020 Dartmouth Relays
Jan 11-12
Hanover, NH
Lancer Timing Services 
                             51st Dartmouth Relays                             
      Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College  - 1/11/2020 to 1/12/2020       
                          
				ALL ENTRIES WERE ACCEPTED

	Note: Mile and 2-Mile entries are still be verified to determine 
	      Saturday vs Sunday event seedings - these will be posted as 
	      soon as we're done.                                
 
Event 3  Boys 55 M Dash
===============================================================================
 Dartmouth Starting Blocks ONLY
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abel, Jeandre                 10 Wilmington MA               
  2  Abirached, Andrew             12 Windham NH                  
  3  Abrams, Zashon                11 Saranac NY                  
  4  Acevedo, Christopher          11 Nashua North NH             
  5  Andreski, Kevin               10 Guilderland NY              
  6  Armeen, Tyler                 11 Nashua South NH             
  7  Avila, Isaac                  11 Wilmington MA               
  8  Barber, Elijah                12 Central NH                  
  9  Berard, Hayden                 9 Champlain Val VT            
 10  Burkins, Riley                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 11  Byrne, Gus                    10 Thetford Acad VT            
 12  Camacho, Luciano              10 Col Durocher QC             
 13  Casey, Jacob                  12 Exeter NH                   
 14  Cerami, Quinn                 11 Windham NH                  
 15  Chesser, Darshawn             10 Newport NH                  
 16  Chisholm, Matt                12 Wilmington MA               
 17  Clark, Brady                  12 Springfield VT              
 18  Clemmons, Khomanani           12 Champlain Val VT            
 19  Comella, Tom                  12 Bish Hendricken             
 20  Cotnoir, Patrick              11 Pinkerton NH                
 21  Covington, Avery              11 Guilderland NY              
 22  Cox, Dade                     11 Beekmantown NY              
 23  Curry, Joshua                 12 Exeter NH                   
 24  Dandurand, Liam               11 Col Jean Mennais            
 25  Dane, Ryan                    11 Pinkerton NH                
 26  Dettore, Michael               9 Exeter NH                   
 27  Diawara, Bassiru              11 Burlington VT               
 28  Doucette, Kyle                12 Hanover NH                  
 29  Dugas, Mathieu                12 CegepRimouski QC            
 30  Durand, Brandyn               10 Bish Hendricken             
 31  Durocher, Zachary              9 Col Jean Mennais            
 32  Ferriera, Miles                9 Greenfield MA               
 33  Fleming, Benjamin             11 Pinkerton NH                
 34  Gallardo, Israel              12 Greenfield MA               
 35  Garrant, Tony                 10 Souhegan NH                 
 36  Garzon Cabrera, Alejandro     11 Weymouth MA                 
 37  George, Alden                 12 Austin Prep MA              
 38  Gerhardt, Isaiah              12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 39  Généreux, Joakim              12 Vanier QC                   
 40  Harkness, Dominic             10 Saranac NY                  
 41  Harry, Kenroy                 11 St Johnsbury VT             
 42  Haynes, Jack                  12 Mt Anthony VT               
 43  Hendrarto, Adriaan            12 Dover NH                    
 44  Holland, Evan                 12 Keene NH                    
 45  Iavorschi, Crescens           12 Greenfield MA               
 46  Jerome, Joshua                11 Central NH                  
 47  Jerzak, Nate                  10 Burnt Hills NY              
 48  Joseph, Jaleel                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 49  Kane, Bruce Lee               12 Manchester West             
 50  Kelley, Aiden                 10 Central NH                  
 51  Kelly, Thomas                 11 Nashua North NH             
 52  Kuntz, Luken                  12 Burlington VT               
 53  Lacrete, Sabian               11 Weymouth MA                 
 54  Leninski, Maxim               12 Springfield VT              
 55  Lesiege, Tristan                 Cavelier LaSalle            
 56  Leuthauser, Jorgen            12 Lebanon NH                  
 57  Lienert, Mitchell             12 Brunswick ME                
 58  Lingley, Dante                12 Westbrook ME                
 59  Lopez, Resendo                11 Merrimack NH                
 60  Lovely, Jagger                11 Newport NH                  
 61  Lovely, Ryder                 11 Newport NH                  
 62  Mapes, Lennon                 12 Burlington VT               
 63  Marchand, Paul                12 Nashua South NH             
 64  Martinez, Angel               12 Framingham MA               
 65  McGinnis, Connor              12 Beekmantown NY              
 66  Migneault, Jacob              10 Keene NH                    
 67  Miller, Sean                   9 Lebanon NH                  
 68  Moraga, Anthony               11 Framingham MA               
 69  Neal, Landon                  11 Windham NH                  
 70  Nichol, Sam                   11 Concord NH                  
 71  Noel, William                 11 Heritage QC                 
 72  Nolan, Erik                    9 Keene NH                    
 73  North, Mike                   12 So Burlington VT            
 74  Pemberton, Kamalie            10 Bish Hendricken             
 75  Plamondon, Jonathan            9 Col Jean Mennais            
 76  Podolec, Owen                 12 Noble ME                    
 77  Raboin, Will                  12 So Burlington VT            
 78  Richter, Tyler                12 Christian BrosNY            
 79  Rinehimer, Lyle               10 Rivendell VT                
 80  Rivera, Antonio               10 Framingham MA               
 81  Rodriguez, Edwen               9 Manchester West             
 82  Santiago, Tiylik              10 O'Bryant MA                 
 83  Santouse, Nikolas             10 St Johnsbury VT             
 84  Savickas, Jameson             12 Merrimack NH                
 85  Schanlaber, Kevin             12 White Mtns NH               
 86  Sears, Javen                  12 So Burlington VT            
 87  Senecal, Parker               12 Nashua South NH             
 88  Serinese, Gus                 10 Champlain Val VT            
 89  Silva, Diogo                  10 Weymouth MA                 
 90  Simard, Emmerick              11 Heritage QC                 
 91  Smith, Isaac                  10 Nashua North NH             
 92  Smith, Nathan                 11 Concord NH                  
 93  Steele, Finn                  10 Souhegan NH                 
 94  Stever, Mikayla               12 Rivendell VT                
 95  Taylor, Tristen Gregory        9 Heritage QC                 
 96  Thomson, Jaden                10 St Johnsbury VT             
 97  Tichner, Ben                  12 Lebanon NH                  
 98  Twardosky, Zach               12 Merrimack NH                
 99  Tyler, Jamal                  11 Manchester West             
100  Ucci, Matt                    11 Christian BrosNY            
101  Van Buren, Austin             12 Burnt Hills NY              
102  Ventura, Asley                12 Somerville MA               
103  Verreault, Charles-Edouard    11 Col Durocher QC             
104  Wicks, Jaxon                  11 Guilderland NY              
 
Event 5  Boys 300 M Dash
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Avila, Isaac                  11 Wilmington MA               
  2  Bandler, Daniel               12 Hanover NH                  
  3  Bashford, William             10 Christian BrosNY            
  4  Berard, Hayden                 9 Champlain Val VT            
  5  Broderick, Aidan              10 Framingham MA               
  6  Brown, Kyle                   10 Burnt Hills NY              
  7  Burkins, Riley                11 Thetford Acad VT            
  8  Camacho, Luciano              10 Col Durocher QC             
  9  Carlo, Eric                   11 Nashua South NH             
 10  Cerami, Quinn                 11 Windham NH                  
 11  Chisholm, Matt                12 Wilmington MA               
 12  Clark, Brady                  12 Springfield VT              
 13  Comella, Nic                  12 Bish Hendricken             
 14  Covell, Declan                11 Merrimack NH                
 15  Covington, Avery              11 Guilderland NY              
 16  Cox, Dade                     11 Beekmantown NY              
 17  Cunningham, Robert            12 Mt Anthony VT               
 18  Dettore, Michael               9 Exeter NH                   
 19  Diawara, Bassiru              11 Burlington VT               
 20  Doucette, Kyle                12 Hanover NH                  
 21  Dugas, Mathieu                12 CegepRimouski QC            
 22  Dunning, Connor               11 Nashua North NH             
 23  Dysart, Theodore              11 Austin Prep MA              
 24  Farr, Andrew                  10 Gorham ME                   
 25  Farr, Ryan                    12 Gorham ME                   
 26  Farrar, Liam                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 27  Ferreira, Aidan               10 Essex VT                    
 28  Ferriera, Miles                9 Greenfield MA               
 29  Flaker, Jarett                12 Scarborough ME              
 30  Flanders, Reilly              10 Fair Haven VT               
 31  Fleming, Benjamin             11 Pinkerton NH                
 32  Follett, Alden                12 Burlington VT               
 33  Frezza, Tyson                 10 Heritage QC                 
 34  Gallardo, Israel              12 Greenfield MA               
 35  Gobewole, James               12 Bish Hendricken             
 36  Goodwin, Chase                10 Hartford VT                 
 37  Graf, William                 12 Oyster River NH             
 38  Harkness, Dominic             10 Saranac NY                  
 39  Harry, Kenroy                 11 St Johnsbury VT             
 40  Harvey-Ewusi, Kobby           12 Bish Hendricken             
 41  Hazard, Michael               11 St Johnsbury VT             
 42  Hendrarto, Adriaan            12 Dover NH                    
 43  Hickey, Jack                  12 Guilderland NY              
 44  Holland, Evan                 12 Keene NH                    
 45  Iavorschi, Crescens           12 Greenfield MA               
 46  Jock, Alexander                9 Beekmantown NY              
 47  Joseph, Jaleel                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 48  Joyal, Ethan                  10 Central NH                  
 49  Kane, Bruce Lee               12 Manchester West             
 50  Kelly, Thomas                 11 Nashua North NH             
 51  Kuentzel, Carl                11 Christian BrosNY            
 52  Kunda, Joy                    11 Framingham MA               
 53  Lamar, Thomas                 12 Exeter NH                   
 54  Lamell, Wyatt                 11 Essex VT                    
 55  Lamontagne, Nicholas           9 Lebanon NH                  
 56  Leblanc, Félix                11 Charles LeMoyne             
 57  LeRoux, Chris                 12 Nashua North NH             
 58  Lesiege, Tristan                 Cavelier LaSalle            
 59  Leuthauser, Jorgen            12 Lebanon NH                  
 60  Lienert, Mitchell             12 Brunswick ME                
 61  Linehan, Knute                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 62  Lovely, Jagger                11 Newport NH                  
 63  Lyons, Sean                   10 Hartford VT                 
 64  Malyar, Jaylon                11 Guilderland NY              
 65  Mapes, Lennon                 12 Burlington VT               
 66  Marchand, Paul                12 Nashua South NH             
 67  Martinez, Angel               12 Framingham MA               
 68  McBride, Quincy               12 Hanover NH                  
 69  McCarthy, Connor              12 Austin Prep MA              
 70  Medeiros, David                9 Cumberland RI               
 71  Merkuryev, Maxim              12 Nashua South NH             
 72  Miller, Brett                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 73  Miller, Ryan                  12 Pelham NH                   
 74  Momperousse, Dartagnan         8 Heritage QC                 
 75  Moussa, Zane                  11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 76  Neal, Landon                  11 Windham NH                  
 77  Nolan, Chris                  12 Mt Anthony VT               
 78  Nolan, Erik                    9 Keene NH                    
 79  North, Mike                   12 So Burlington VT            
 80  O'Connor, William             11 Keene NH                    
 81  Paulhamus, Johnathan          12 Merrimack NH                
 82  Pidgeon, Quinn                12 So Burlington VT            
 83  Pino, Mike                    11 Scotia-Glenville            
 84  Podolec, Owen                 12 Noble ME                    
 85  Puglisi, Michael              10 Burnt Hills NY              
 86  Remy, Jaiden                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 87  Richards, Nick                11 Concord NH                  
 88  Rinehimer, Lyle               10 Rivendell VT                
 89  Robson, Brooks                10 Mt Anthony VT               
 90  Roselli, Chris                12 Austin Prep MA              
 91  Ryer, Wallik                  12 Cohoes NY                   
 92  Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah          12 Central NH                  
 93  Sarrette, James               11 Concord NH                  
 94  Seleny, Conor                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 95  Sergerie, Hadrien             10 Col Jean Mennais            
 96  Snyder, Nicholas              12 Concord NH                  
 97  St-Laurent, Antwone            8 Heritage QC                 
 98  Steele, Ryan                  12 So Burlington VT            
 99  Stever, Mikayla               12 Rivendell VT                
100  Stocker, Owen                 11 Sanborn Reg NH              
101  Strack, Alex                  11 Saranac NY                  
102  Stuart, Richard               12 Wilmington MA               
103  Thomson, Jaden                10 St Johnsbury VT             
104  Thornton, Tanner              12 Exeter NH                   
105  Tichner, Ben                  12 Lebanon NH                  
106  Turner, Jack                  12 Scotia-Glenville            
107  VanValkenburg, Evan           11 Scotia-Glenville            
108  Ventura, Asley                12 Somerville MA               
109  Verow, Zach                   12 Bedford NH                  
110  Walker, Kyle                  10 Pinkerton NH                
111  Wallace, Ethan                12 Dover NH                    
112  Wang, Justin                  11 La Salle NY                 
113  Weber, Isaac                  11 La Salle NY                 
114  Wolstenholme, Jason           12 Thetford Acad VT            
115  Zerebi, Essiene               10 Col Jean Mennais            
 
Event 7  Boys 400 M Dash
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesse, Olivier               11 Gerard Filion QC            
  2  Baril, Maxime                 11 Col Durocher QC             
  3  Belanger, Avery               11 Burnt Hills NY              
  4  Bibeault, Emmanuel            11 Col Jean Mennais            
  5  Blumer, Zach                  12 Framingham MA               
  6  Danieli, Jake                 12 Wilmington MA               
  7  Decourt, Connor               12 Noble ME                    
  8  Demoura, Joe                  10 Wilmington MA               
  9  Fenton, Brady                 11 La Salle NY                 
 10  Fletcher, Aiden               10 Lincoln RI                  
 11  Gilson, Jake                  11 Cumberland RI               
 12  Gilson, Jeb                   11 Cumberland RI               
 13  Gonzales, Radames             12 Nashua North NH             
 14  Grant, Trevor                 11 Exeter NH                   
 15  Hanlon, Michael               12 Bish Hendricken             
 16  Headen, Daryl                 10 Schuylerville NY            
 17  Hoogkamp, Aidan               12 Beekmantown NY              
 18  Jeffes, Josh                  11 Scotia-Glenville            
 19  Knapp, Danny                  10 Guilderland NY              
 20  Langevin, Luke                 9 Exeter NH                   
 21  Lovely, Ryder                 11 Newport NH                  
 22  McDonough, Thomas             11 Guilderland NY              
 23  McGrath, Aidan                11 Wilmington MA               
 24  Miller, Courtney              10 Nashua North NH             
 25  Miller, Sean                   9 Lebanon NH                  
 26  Mumford, Hunter               10 Bish Hendricken             
 27  Parker, Owen                  11 Winnacunnet NH              
 28  Robidoux, Alexis              11 Col Jean Mennais            
 29  Rodriguez, Nathaniel          12 Christian BrosNY            
 30  Santouse, Nikolas             10 St Johnsbury VT             
 31  Schrom, Justin                12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 32  Sears, Javen                  12 So Burlington VT            
 33  Seigne, Pierce                10 Hanover NH                  
 34  Solberg, Ian                   9 Hanover NH                  
 35  Subrahmanian, Nathan          11 Hanover NH                  
 36  Tatman, Ryan                   9 Exeter NH                   
 37  Taylor, Aidan                 11 So Glens FallsNY            
 38  White, Turner                 10 Nashua North NH             
 39  Young, Nassir                 11 La Salle NY                 
 40  Zieba, Robert                 11 Guilderland NY              
 
Event 9  Boys 600 M Run
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ager, Isaac                    9 Lebanon NH                  
  2  Aldrich, Christian            10 St Johnsbury VT             
  3  Allen, Patrick                10 Scotia-Glenville            
  4  Antonikowski, Roman            9 Christian BrosNY            
  5  Apple, Drew                   10 Souhegan NH                 
  6  Belden, Cody                  11 Schuylerville NY            
  7  Benoit, Jack                  11 Innovation Acad             
  8  Berman, Benjamin              11 Winnacunnet NH              
  9  Calomo, Joseph                12 Nashua South NH             
 10  Capalbo, Nick                 12 Bish Hendricken             
 11  Cappello, Jackson             12 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Chalumuri, Rahul              12 Keene NH                    
 13  Cotugno, Ryan                 10 Melrose MA                  
 14  Cusato, William               10 Guilderland NY              
 15  Davis, Theo                    9 Pinkerton NH                
 16  Delaney, Liam                 10 Central NH                  
 17  Demeo, Elijah                 12 Merrimack NH                
 18  Deslauriers, Elliot           12 Champ St Lambert            
 19  DiMaria, Donovan              11 Dover NH                    
 20  Dufault, Cameron              12 Pelham NH                   
 21  Dufour Doherty, William Jame  11 Col Jean Mennais            
 22  English, Brian                12 Salem NH                    
 23  Feinblatt, Michael            12 Framingham MA               
 24  Felix, Alex                   11 Lebanon NH                  
 25  Fidrocki, Tom                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 26  Flanagan, Matthew             11 Bedford NH                  
 27  Fletcher, Aiden               10 Lincoln RI                  
 28  Frawley, Matt                 11 Melrose MA                  
 29  Gaudiano, Pat                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 30  Gilman, Lucas                 11 Thetford Acad VT            
 31  Gregoire, Jameson             10 Cohoes NY                   
 32  Gregorius, Evan               10 Christian BrosNY            
 33  Hall, Noah                    12 Oyster River NH             
 34  Harte, Seth                   10 Burlington VT               
 35  Headington, Thomas            12 Souhegan NH                 
 36  Heigis, Porter                11 Coe-Brown NH                
 37  Huntley, Kayden               12 Springfield VT              
 38  Jock, Iziah                   11 Beekmantown NY              
 39  Jones, Carson                  9 Lebanon NH                  
 40  Jones, Elliott                10 Thetford Acad VT            
 41  Kane, Edward                  12 Mt Mansfield VT             
 42  Karki, Lucius                 10 Essex VT                    
 43  Keefe, Christopher            11 Nashua South NH             
 44  Kehoe, Parker                 11 Hartford VT                 
 45  Kelly, Chris                  11 Framingham MA               
 46  Lavoie, Matt                  10 Concord NH                  
 47  LeClair, Kolby                12 Guilderland NY              
 48  Lentz, Josh                   12 Nashua North NH             
 49  Marshie, Ethan                10 Thetford Acad VT            
 50  McFee, Ethan                  11 Souhegan NH                 
 51  McIrney, Ryan                 11 Framingham MA               
 52  Melendez, Jeremy              11 Nashua South NH             
 53  Miller, Colin                 12 Nashua North NH             
 54  Miller, Oscar                 11 Hanover NH                  
 55  Mitchell, Aaron               12 Hartford VT                 
 56  Moyer, Ryan                   12 Dover NH                    
 57  Nickson, Rovanee              12 Concord NH                  
 58  Ntakirutimana, Janvier        12 Burlington VT               
 59  O Hara, Jack                  11 Melrose MA                  
 60  Olivera, Nick                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 61  Paige, Mitchell               12 Austin Prep MA              
 62  Payeur, Jeremiah              10 Dover NH                    
 63  Peters, Landon                11 Moriah NH                   
 64  Peyton, Andrew                12 Merrimack NH                
 65  Ponessi, Andrew               10 Mt Anthony VT               
 66  Purtell, Michael              12 AuSable ValleyNY            
 67  Radigonda, Dante              12 Exeter NH                   
 68  Rainville, Zach               11 Saranac NY                  
 69  Reel, James                   11 Nashua North NH             
 70  Richmond, Owen                12 Central NH                  
 71  Ristino, AJ                   12 Hanover NH                  
 72  Sartini, Sergio               12 Keene NH                    
 73  Seraus, Gregory               10 Champlain Val VT            
 74  Smires, Carson                11 St Johnsbury VT             
 75  Stocker, Owen                 11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 76  Taylor, Aidan                 11 So Glens FallsNY            
 77  Tebano, Alex                  11 Scotia-Glenville            
 78  Walker, Ryan                  12 Winnacunnet NH              
 79  Walther, Finn                  9 Hartford VT                 
 80  Wood, Robert                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 81  Yorke, Nick                   12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 82  Zurlo, Ian                    11 Saranac NY                  
 
Event 11  Boys 800 M Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesse, Olivier               11 Gerard Filion QC            
  2  Blais-Dupuis, Bryan           11 Gerard Filion QC            
  3  Borner, Dylan                 12 Saranac NY                  
  4  Boulanger, Antoine            12 Champ St Lambert            
  5  Cayeux, Paul                   9 Col Jean Mennais            
  6  Charki, Haroune               12 Champ St Lambert            
  7  Ciancio, Aidan                12 La Salle NY                 
  8  Connolly, Jake                12 Weymouth MA                 
  9  DeCelle, Matthew              10 Cohoes NY                   
 10  Decker, Luke                   8 Schuylerville NY            
 11  Drew, Nickolas                11 Nashua North NH             
 12  Ducharme, Edouard             12 Champ St Lambert            
 13  Duisberg, Henry               12 Oyster River NH             
 14  Elderd, Brian                 12 Wilmington MA               
 15  Fleischer, Owen               11 Oyster River NH             
 16  Flipo, Cedrik                 11 Heritage QC                 
 17  Fournier, Alexis              11 Transcontinental            
 18  Fournier, Malek               11 Paul-Hubert QC              
 19  Frattarola, Ralston            8 Burnt Hills NY              
 20  Fulgieri, Peter               10 Burnt Hills NY              
 21  Gent, Alex                    12 Guilderland NY              
 22  Glavin, Kenny                 10 Weymouth MA                 
 23  Greene, Tyler                 10 Scotia-Glenville            
 24  Greski, Noah                  11 Scotia-Glenville            
 25  Haney, Alex                   11 Nashua North NH             
 26  Hendricks, Sean               11 Christian BrosNY            
 27  Hilts, Sam                    10 Concord NH                  
 28  Hopkins, Ian                  12 Bish Hendricken             
 29  Jacques, Jerome               12 Montpetit Chambl            
 30  Lamontagne, Laurent            9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 31  Lehmann, Josh                 11 Gorham ME                   
 32  Lezon, Christopher            12 Lincoln RI                  
 33  Macri, Anthony                11 Guilderland NY              
 34  Maddock, Jamie                12 Nashua North NH             
 35  Mandato, Nick                 12 Christian BrosNY            
 36  Mangione, Jack                10 Christian BrosNY            
 37  Marcella, Ben                  9 Souhegan NH                 
 38  Marquis, Pierre-Olivier       10 Col Durocher QC             
 39  Martin, Andrew                12 La Salle NY                 
 40  McCue, Robbie                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 41  McDaniel, Jack                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 42  Michaud, Noah                 10 Col Durocher QC             
 43  Molis, Owen                   11 Cumberland RI               
 44  O'Mahony, Pat                 11 Wilmington MA               
 45  O'Sulivan, Martin             12 Concord NH                  
 46  Ostrander, Kyle               12 Scotia-Glenville            
 47  Ouellet, Hugo                 11 Paul-Hubert QC              
 48  Pare, Christophe              11 Shawinigan QC               
 49  Patry, Justin                  9 Monseign Parent             
 50  Peladeau, Thomas              10 Bourget QC                  
 51  Picard, Simon                 10 Col Durocher QC             
 52  Piuze, Andrew                 11 Heritage QC                 
 53  Preziuso, Tristan              9 Heritage QC                 
 54  Quitkin, Samuel               12 Exeter NH                   
 55  Raudelunas, Finley             9 Souhegan NH                 
 56  Riley, Sean                   11 Wilmington MA               
 57  Rocha, Jorge                  11 Cumberland RI               
 58  Ross, Kelly                   11 Cohoes NY                   
 59  Roy, Gabriel                   9 Col Jean Mennais            
 60  Sassaman, Trevor              12 Oyster River NH             
 61  Sharif, Mahamed               12 Westbrook ME                
 62  Tanner, Victor                10 Col Jean Mennais            
 63  Thompson, Kilian              10 Guilderland NY              
 64  Turgeon, Zacharie             12 Andre-Laurendeau            
 65  Viscosi, Shane                11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 66  Yuan, Chenji                  11 Lebanon NH                  
 
Event 13  Boys 1000 M Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdirahman, Adnan             12 Charlestown MA              
  2  Alexander, Wayne              12 Lake Region VT              
  3  Allen, Matt                    9 Exeter NH                   
  4  Allen, Patrick                10 Scotia-Glenville            
  5  Amineni, Pratul               11 Guilderland NY              
  6  Avery, Ian                    12 Guilderland NY              
  7  Azevedo, Leo                   9 Central NH                  
  8  Bedard, Louis-Philippe         9 Boise HS QC                 
  9  Belanger-Bolduc, Gregoire      9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 10  Belk, Thomas                  11 Lebanon NH                  
 11  Benoit, Emile                 10 Col Jean Mennais            
 12  Bonner, Matt                  12 Hanover NH                  
 13  Breton, Mackay                12 St Johnsbury VT             
 14  Cormier, Mathis                9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 15  Cotugno, Ryan                 10 Melrose MA                  
 16  Countermine, Dan              11 Guilderland NY              
 17  Cross, Daniel                 11 St Thomas QC                
 18  Daschbach-Eaton, Daniel       10 Exeter NH                   
 19  Davis, Cody                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 20  Decker, Luke                   8 Schuylerville NY            
 21  DeMayo, Charles               12 Melrose MA                  
 22  Dickinson, Nolan              10 Souhegan NH                 
 23  Gaudiano, Pat                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 24  Harriman, Birhanu              9 Lebanon NH                  
 25  Hatch, Gabriel                11 St Johnsbury VT             
 26  Hauver, Geoffrey              11 St Johnsbury VT             
 27  Hillier, Kai                  10 Champlain Val VT            
 28  Horangic, John                10 Bishop Brady NH             
 29  Ibrahim, AliNoor              12 Central NH                  
 30  Jakib, Yassine                12 Nashua North NH             
 31  Kindopp, Torin                10 Keene NH                    
 32  Korthals, Caleb               11 Milford NH                  
 33  Lafrance, Samuel              11 Boise HS QC                 
 34  Lauzon, Benjamin              11 Laval QC                    
 35  Lemaitre, Xavier              11 Mont-Sacre-Coeur            
 36  Lentz, Josh                   12 Nashua North NH             
 37  Lezon, Christopher            12 Lincoln RI                  
 38  Loveland, Frank               12 Thetford Acad VT            
 39  Main, Parker                  12 So Burlington VT            
 40  Mann, AJ                      10 Exeter NH                   
 41  McCarthy, Brendan             10 Austin Prep MA              
 42  McCue, Robbie                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 43  McDevitt, Alec                12 Hanover NH                  
 44  McGregor, Evan                10 Bish Hendricken             
 45  Nasr, Felix                    9 Col Jean Mennais            
 46  Noorda, Jaren                  9 Souhegan NH                 
 47  Olivera, Nick                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 48  Patterson, Tyler              11 Brunswick ME                
 49  Perry, Gage                    9 Moriah NH                   
 50  Pierre, Sylvestre Mendel      11 Gerard Filion QC            
 51  Plaza, Zach                   12 Pinkerton NH                
 52  Poisson, Pier-Olivier         11 Boise HS QC                 
 53  Poulin, Charles               12 Shawinigan QC               
 54  Quinn, Sean                   10 Souhegan NH                 
 55  Ramirez, Nico                 12 Keene NH                    
 56  Sartini, Sergio               12 Keene NH                    
 57  Schneider, Zachary            11 Hartford VT                 
 58  Sicotte, Jayden               11 Framingham MA               
 59  Soares, Parker                12 Champlain Val VT            
 60  Stagner, Damien                9 Springfield VT              
 61  Summa, Wondu                  12 Burlington VT               
 62  Thrasher, Jack                12 Salem Central NY            
 63  Toomey, Joe                   10 Christian BrosNY            
 64  Toupin, Emile                 11 Shawinigan QC               
 65  VanBuren, Logan               12 Moriah NH                   
 66  Wojcik, Tyler                 12 Thetford Acad VT            
 67  Wolstenholme, Daniel          10 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 1  Boys 55 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Dartmouth Starting Blocks ONLY
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Carter                 11 Thetford Acad VT            
  2  Belanger, Avery               11 Burnt Hills NY              
  3  Bomba, Jackson                10 Windham NH                  
  4  Brosnan, Thomas               11 Austin Prep MA              
  5  Choy, Jayson                  11 Pinkerton NH                
  6  Clemmons, Khomanani           12 Champlain Val VT            
  7  Colantuoni, John              12 Bedford NH                  
  8  Collins, Connor               10 St Johnsbury VT             
  9  Cruz, Louis                   10 Manchester West             
 10  Cummings, George              12 Colchester VT               
 11  Demoura, Joe                  10 Wilmington MA               
 12  Durfee, Josiah                11 Mt Anthony VT               
 13  Elie, John                    12 Pelham NH                   
 14  Epstein, Samuel               10 Merrimack NH                
 15  Escamilla, Daniel             11 Somerville MA               
 16  Fagan, Sean                   12 Bish Hendricken             
 17  Feliz, Manolo                 12 Concord NH                  
 18  FLAKER, JAYDEN                10 Scarborough ME              
 19  Gendron, Ryan                 11 Gorham ME                   
 20  Gerhardt, Isaiah              12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 21  Goedike, Jeffrey              11 Heritage QC                 
 22  Gonzales, Radames             12 Nashua North NH             
 23  Graf, William                 12 Oyster River NH             
 24  Hazard, Michael               11 St Johnsbury VT             
 25  Hoffman, Ian                  12 Arch Curley MD              
 26  Holland, Evan                 12 Keene NH                    
 27  Hoogkamp, Aidan               12 Beekmantown NY              
 28  Jacobellis, Alesandro         12 Windham NH                  
 29  Jeremy, Teighan               10 Bish Hendricken             
 30  Jock, Alexander                9 Beekmantown NY              
 31  Juergens, Sam                 11 Wilmington MA               
 32  Kell, Noah                    12 Cumberland RI               
 33  Lamontagne, Nicholas           9 Lebanon NH                  
 34  Lenox, Jeremy                  9 Keene NH                    
 35  Lomami, Sed                   11 Framingham MA               
 36  Maloney, Cameron              12 Nashua North NH             
 37  Martell, Mason                12 Newport NH                  
 38  McDonald, Charlie             11 Weymouth MA                 
 39  McDonald, Patrick             11 Bedford NH                  
 40  Mihailicenco, Liviu           10 Greenfield MA               
 41  Morang, Frank                 10 Cheverus ME                 
 42  Morgan, Adam                  11 Burlington VT               
 43  Perry, Nasir                  12 Nashua North NH             
 44  Phair, Kyler                  10 Pinkerton NH                
 45  Pidgeon, Quinn                12 So Burlington VT            
 46  Popusoi, Theodor              10 Greenfield MA               
 47  Poulin, Michael               11 Exeter NH                   
 48  Richards, Nick                11 Concord NH                  
 49  Robidoux, Alexis              11 Col Jean Mennais            
 50  Sanchez, Alejandro            12 Nashua South NH             
 51  Santos, John                  11 Bish Hendricken             
 52  Schmidt-Bilowith, Kai         12 Burlington VT               
 53  Seleny, Conor                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 54  Serinese, Gus                 10 Champlain Val VT            
 55  Smires, Carson                11 St Johnsbury VT             
 56  Torres-Guzman, Isaias         12 Schuylerville NY            
 57  Wolstenholme, Jason           12 Thetford Acad VT            
 58  Woolsey, Nicholas             12 No Middlesex MA             
 59  Zieba, Robert                 11 Guilderland NY              
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 M Relay
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
 Avoid using Lane 1 if possible
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  3  Burlington VT                                                
  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
  5  Champlain Valley VT                                          
  6  Charlestown MA                                               
  7  Christian Brothers NY                                        
  8  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
  9  College Durocher QC                                          
 10  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 11  Concord NH                                                   
 12  Cumberland RI                                                
 13  Framingham MA                                                
 14  Guilderland NY                                               
 15  Heritage QC                                                  
 16  Keene NH                                                     
 17  Lake Region VT                                               
 18  Lebanon NH                                                   
 19  Manchester Central NH                                        
 20  Manchester West NH                                           
 21  Merrimack NH                                                 
 22  Nashua North NH                                              
 23  Nashua South NH                                              
 24  Newport NH                                                   
 25  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 26  Saranac NY                                                   
 27  Scotia-Glenville NY                                          
 28  Souhegan NH                                                  
 29  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 30  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 31  Weymouth MA                                                  
 32  Windham NH                                                   
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 M Relay
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
 Avoid using Lane 1 if possible
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  2  Boise High School QC                                         
  3  Burlington VT                                                
  4  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
  5  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  6  Concord NH                                                   
  7  Framingham MA                                                
  8  Guilderland NY                                               
  9  Hanover NH                                                   
 10  Heritage QC                                                  
 11  Keene NH                                                     
 12  La Salle NY                                                  
 13  Lebanon NH                                                   
 14  Manchester Central NH                                        
 15  Merrimack NH                                                 
 16  Nashua North NH                                              
 17  Nashua South NH                                              
 18  Pelham NH                                                    
 19  Scarborough ME                                               
 20  Souhegan NH                                                  
 21  South Burlington VT                                          
 22  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 23  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 24  Wilmington MA                                                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 M Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  3  Champlain Valley VT                                          
  4  Coe-Brown NH                                                 
  5  College Durocher QC                                          
  6  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  7  Concord NH                                                   
  8  Cumberland RI                                                
  9  Dover NH                                                     
 10  Guilderland NY                                               
 11  Keene NH                                                     
 12  La Salle NY                                                  
 13  Lebanon NH                                                   
 14  Melrose MA                                                   
 15  Merrimack NH                                                 
 16  Moriah NH                                                    
 17  Nashua North NH                                              
 18  Nashua South NH                                              
 19  Souhegan NH                                                  
 20  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 21  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 22  Wilmington MA                                                
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
 ORDER --> 200m - 200m - 400m - 800m
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!! Avoid Lane 1 if possible.
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Beekmantown NY                                               
  3  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  4  Champlain Valley VT                                          
  5  Christian Brothers NY                                        
  6  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
  7  College Durocher QC                                          
  8  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  9  Framingham MA                                                
 10  Guilderland NY                                               
 11  Hanover NH                                                   
 12  Heritage QC                                                  
 13  Lake Region VT                                               
 14  Merrimack NH                                                 
 15  Paul-Hubert QC                                               
 16  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 17  Saranac NY                                                   
 18  Schuylerville NY                                             
 19  Somerville MA                                                
 20  Souhegan NH                                                  
 21  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 22  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 
Event 31  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
 ORDER --> 1200m - 400m - 800m - 1600m
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  2  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
  3  Champlain College St-Lambert Q                               
  4  Christian Brothers NY                                        
  5  Coe-Brown NH                                                 
  6  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  7  Framingham MA                                                
  8  Gorham ME                                                    
  9  Guilderland NY                                               
 10  Hanover NH                                                   
 11  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 12  Saranac NY                                                   
 13  Schuylerville NY                                             
 14  Scotia-Glenville NY                                          
 15  Souhegan NH                                                  
 16  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 17  Weymouth MA                                                  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 Starting Height - TBD
 2" increments
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bayak, Chuil                  11 Westbrook ME                
  2  Cummings, George              12 Colchester VT               
  3  Doirilus, Darwill             12 Montpetit Montre            
  4  Foster, Ethan                 12 Christian BrosNY            
  5  Gendron, Ryan                 11 Gorham ME                   
  6  Graham, Shawn                 12 Champ St Lambert            
  7  Jeremy, Teighan               10 Bish Hendricken             
  8  LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio        12 Oyster River NH             
  9  Lussier, Max                  11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 10  Muraoka, Trey                 12 Cumberland RI               
 11  Pacheco, Jacob                12 Bish Guertin NH             
 12  Parker, Jack                  12 White Mtns NH               
 13  Quinlan, Sean                 12 Nashua North NH             
 14  Rousseau, Eloi                11 Transcontinental            
 15  Santos, John                  11 Bish Hendricken             
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Unseeded	SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arre, Owen                     9 Burlington VT               
  2  Burkins, Riley                11 Thetford Acad VT            
  3  Carlo, Eric                   11 Nashua South NH             
  4  Cruz, Louis                   10 Manchester West             
  5  Cummings, Kameron             12 Green Mtn VT                
  6  Dunning, Connor               11 Nashua North NH             
  7  Feldman, AJ                   11 Somerville MA               
  8  Folan, Sean                   12 Weymouth MA                 
  9  Foss, Dylan                   12 Pelham NH                   
 10  Graf, William                 12 Oyster River NH             
 11  Gravelle, Anthony             10 Heritage QC                 
 12  Juergens, Sam                 11 Wilmington MA               
 13  Leblanc, Félix                11 Charles LeMoyne             
 14  Linehan, Knute                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 15  Nicely, CJ                    11 Noble ME                    
 16  Poulin, Cedric                12 Montpetit Montre            
 17  Quigley, Connor               12 Oyster River NH             
 18  Shield, Peter                 11 Keene NH                    
 19  Smith, Isaac                  10 Nashua North NH             
 20  Solberg, Ian                   9 Hanover NH                  
 21  Spezzaferri, Jacob            10 Pinkerton NH                
 22  Tagalakis, Nick               10 Pinkerton NH                
 
Event 49  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting Height  - 10' 6"
 6" increments
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Epstein, Samuel               10 Merrimack NH                
  2  Hoffman, Ian                  12 Arch Curley MD              
  3  Hotaling, Liam                11 Christian BrosNY            
  4  Lord, Wyatt                   12 Fall Mt NH                  
  5  Lussier, Max                  11 Sanborn Reg NH              
  6  Pacheco, Jacob                12 Bish Guertin NH             
  7  Rittereiser, Gabe             12 So Glens FallsNY            
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bernardi, Anthony             12 Saranac NY                  
  2  Brown, Domel                  11 Bish Hendricken             
  3  Dettore, Michael               9 Exeter NH                   
  4  Durand, Brandyn               10 Bish Hendricken             
  5  Feliz, Manolo                 12 Concord NH                  
  6  Foss, Dylan                   12 Pelham NH                   
  7  Graham, Shawn                 12 Champ St Lambert            
  8  Hoffman, Ian                  12 Arch Curley MD              
  9  Kenney, Joseph                12 Guilderland NY              
 10  LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio        12 Oyster River NH             
 11  Lacrete, Sabian               11 Weymouth MA                 
 12  Lamell, Wyatt                 11 Essex VT                    
 13  Lebrun, Pier-Olivier          12 Ste-Foy QC                  
 14  Linehan, Knute                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 15  Lupo, Joseph                  12 Bish Guertin NH             
 16  Marchand, Paul                12 Nashua South NH             
 17  McBride, Quincy               12 Hanover NH                  
 18  McDonald, Charlie             11 Weymouth MA                 
 19  Morang, Frank                 10 Cheverus ME                 
 20  Phan, Justin                  10 Col Jean Mennais            
 21  Rodriguez, Edwen               9 Manchester West             
 22  Rousseau, Eloi                11 Transcontinental            
 23  Schanlaber, Kevin             12 White Mtns NH               
 24  Shattuck, Curtis              11 Windham NH                  
 25  Smith, Isaac                  10 Nashua North NH             
 26  Timbo, Amuchin                11 Bish Hendricken             
 27  Wheeler, Cadence              12 Springfield VT              
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================
 3 jumps each - NO FINALS
 SATURDAY (non-scoring)
 Minimum measure - 18' 6" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belanger-Bolduc, Gregoire      9 Paul-Hubert QC              
  2  Burkins, Riley                11 Thetford Acad VT            
  3  Byrne, Gus                    10 Thetford Acad VT            
  4  Cantwell, Colin               10 Nashua North NH             
  5  Chesser, Darshawn             10 Newport NH                  
  6  Cormier, Mathis                9 Paul-Hubert QC              
  7  Covell, Declan                11 Merrimack NH                
  8  Durocher, Zachary              9 Col Jean Mennais            
  9  Feinblatt, Michael            12 Framingham MA               
 10  Garrant, Tony                 10 Souhegan NH                 
 11  Gauthier-Roy, Vincent         11 Col Durocher QC             
 12  George, Alden                 12 Austin Prep MA              
 13  Keefe, Christopher            11 Nashua South NH             
 14  Kelley, Aiden                 10 Central NH                  
 15  Lamontagne, Laurent            9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 16  Lawless, Dylan                11 Guilderland NY              
 17  Leuthauser, Jorgen            12 Lebanon NH                  
 18  Maliewski, Ryan               11 Framingham MA               
 19  McCarthy, Connor              12 Austin Prep MA              
 20  Mikus, Benjamin               11 Central NH                  
 21  Mitchell, Aaron               12 Hartford VT                 
 22  Muraoka, Trey                 12 Cumberland RI               
 23  Paige, Mitchell               12 Austin Prep MA              
 24  Quigley, Connor               12 Oyster River NH             
 25  Rinehimer, Lyle               10 Rivendell VT                
 26  Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah          12 Central NH                  
 27  Savickas, Jameson             12 Merrimack NH                
 28  Sergerie, Hadrien             10 Col Jean Mennais            
 29  Sherwood, Alex                12 Framingham MA               
 30  Steele, Finn                  10 Souhegan NH                 
 31  Stuart, Richard               12 Wilmington MA               
 32  Tagalakis, Nick               10 Pinkerton NH                
 33  Tichner, Ben                  12 Lebanon NH                  
 34  Twardosky, Zach               12 Merrimack NH                
 35  White, Turner                 10 Nashua North NH             
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================
 3 jumps each - NO FINALS
 SATURDAY (non-scoring)
 Minimum measure - 37' 0" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Byrne, Gus                    10 Thetford Acad VT            
  2  Collins, Connor               10 St Johnsbury VT             
  3  Hazard, Michael               11 St Johnsbury VT             
  4  Hotaling, Liam                11 Christian BrosNY            
  5  Momperousse, Dartagnan         8 Heritage QC                 
  6  O'Donnell, Nate               12 Thetford Acad VT            
  7  Robidoux, Alexis              11 Col Jean Mennais            
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abel, Jeandre                 10 Wilmington MA               
  2  Bernardi, Anthony             12 Saranac NY                  
  3  Brown, Domel                  11 Bish Hendricken             
  4  Cantwell, Colin               10 Nashua North NH             
  5  Gauthier-Roy, Vincent         11 Col Durocher QC             
  6  Graham, Shawn                 12 Champ St Lambert            
  7  Juergens, Sam                 11 Wilmington MA               
  8  Kenney, Joseph                12 Guilderland NY              
  9  LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio        12 Oyster River NH             
 10  Lawless, Dylan                11 Guilderland NY              
 11  Lebrun, Pier-Olivier          12 Ste-Foy QC                  
 12  Linehan, Knute                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 13  Mikus, Benjamin               11 Central NH                  
 14  Morang, Frank                 10 Cheverus ME                 
 15  Nicholas, Daniel              11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 16  Raboin, Will                  12 So Burlington VT            
 17  Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah          12 Central NH                  
 18  Savickas, Jameson             12 Merrimack NH                
 19  Schanlaber, Kevin             12 White Mtns NH               
 20  Steele, Ryan                  12 So Burlington VT            
 21  Timbo, Amuchin                11 Bish Hendricken             
 22  Turner, Jack                  12 Scotia-Glenville            
 23  VanValkenburg, Evan           11 Scotia-Glenville            
 24  Wheeler, Cadence              12 Springfield VT              
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abirached, Andrew             12 Windham NH                  
  2  Arvin, Ross                   12 Cobleskill-Richm            
  3  Bradford, Joshua              12 Falmouth ME                 
  4  Brunache, Isaiah              10 Mt Anthony VT               
  5  Burke, Sam                    12 Arch Curley MD              
  6  Caouette, Dante               12 Bish Hendricken             
  7  Carrolton, William            12 Morse ME                    
  8  Coppolino, Philip             12 Cumberland RI               
  9  Cross, Nolan                  12 Exeter NH                   
 10  Folan, Ronan                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Francis, Jassiah              12 Central NH                  
 12  Goff, Jacob                   12 Scarborough ME              
 13  Hayman-Jones, Asom            12 St Johnsbury VT             
 14  Hotaling, Ryan                11 Christian BrosNY            
 15  Kiroy, Connor                 12 Saranac NY                  
 16  Labbe, Anthony                10 Veilleux QC                 
 17  Lynch, Bryce                  11 Greenwich NY                
 18  Marcotte, Seth                12 Cumberland RI               
 19  McGinnis, Braeden             10 Beekmantown NY              
 20  Moison, Kyle                  12 Lincoln RI                  
 21  Nicely, CJ                    11 Noble ME                    
 22  Picchione, Jonathon           12 Christian BrosNY            
 23  Reed, Ryan                    12 Hartford VT                 
 24  Rocheleau, Curtis             12 Sutton MA                   
 25  Ughu, Emmanuel                12 Milford NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Unseeded
===============================================================================
 3 throws each - NO FINALS
 SATURDAY (non-scoring)
 Minimum measure - 36' 0" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baldauf, Lane                 12 St Johnsbury VT             
  2  Bergeron, Joey                11 Bishop Brady NH             
  3  Bogovich, Brad                12 Framingham MA               
  4  Brownell, Damon               12 Greenwich NY                
  5  Clough, Rocco                  9 Hartford VT                 
  6  Cote, Jesse                   12 Exeter NH                   
  7  Del Vecchio, Charles          11 Heritage QC                 
  8  DeMartino, Joseph             12 Pinkerton NH                
  9  Deming, Nathan                12 Essex VT                    
 10  Dusty, Tyler                  11 Lincoln RI                  
 11  Francazio, Richard            12 Bish Hendricken             
 12  Gravelle, Anthony             10 Heritage QC                 
 13  Heiser, Mason                 11 Noble ME                    
 14  Jeffes, Jarrod                12 Scotia-Glenville            
 15  Leblanc, Félix                11 Charles LeMoyne             
 16  MacManes, Owen                12 Oyster River NH             
 17  Martin, Aidan                 10 Burnt Hills NY              
 18  Melendy, James                10 Pinkerton NH                
 19  Migneault, Jacob              10 Keene NH                    
 20  Murphy, Caid                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 21  Nicodemus, Ethan              10 Lebanon NH                  
 22  Nigro III, George             10 Pinkerton NH                
 23  Ogrinc, Peter                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 24  Paradis, Jack                  9 Christian BrosNY            
 25  Prunk, Stephen                12 Thetford Acad VT            
 26  Saltsman, Alex                10 Fonda Fultonvill            
 27  Salvaggio, Dante              10 Bish Hendricken             
 28  Sheran, Alexander             12 Nashua North NH             
 29  Spencer, Teddy                11 Lebanon NH                  
 30  Van Buren, Austin             12 Burnt Hills NY              
 31  Wilson, Zack                  12 Scotia-Glenville            
 32  Young, James                  12 Greenwich NY                
 
Event 47  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure - 20' 0" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amasha, Daniel                10 La Salle NY                 
  2  Baldauf, Lane                 12 St Johnsbury VT             
  3  Banfield, Ethan               10 Greenwich NY                
  4  Brownell, Damon               12 Greenwich NY                
  5  Brunache, Isaiah              10 Mt Anthony VT               
  6  Carrolton, William            12 Morse ME                    
  7  Cassidy, Camm                 11 St Thom Aquinas             
  8  Cauley, William               12 Barrington RI               
  9  Clough, Rocco                  9 Hartford VT                 
 10  Coppolino, Philip             12 Cumberland RI               
 11  Cuthill, Colby                12 Bish Hendricken             
 12  Dusty, Tyler                  11 Lincoln RI                  
 13  Fay, John                     11 Bish Hendricken             
 14  Gilman, Lucas                 11 Thetford Acad VT            
 15  Goff, Jacob                   12 Scarborough ME              
 16  Goggin, Thomas                11 Cumberland RI               
 17  Hayman-Jones, Asom            12 St Johnsbury VT             
 18  Jeffes, Jarrod                12 Scotia-Glenville            
 19  Kiroy, Connor                 12 Saranac NY                  
 20  Lynch, Bryce                  11 Greenwich NY                
 21  McGinnis, Connor              12 Beekmantown NY              
 22  Moison, Kyle                  12 Lincoln RI                  
 23  Moussa, Zane                  11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 24  Murphy, Caid                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 25  Nicodemus, Ethan              10 Lebanon NH                  
 26  O'Donnell, Nate               12 Thetford Acad VT            
 27  Ogrinc, Peter                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 28  Picard, Jake                  12 Bish Hendricken             
 29  Picchione, Jonathon           12 Christian BrosNY            
 30  Prunk, Stephen                12 Thetford Acad VT            
 31  Reed, Ryan                    12 Hartford VT                 
 32  Simpson, Kaiden               11 Mt Anthony VT               
 33  Spencer, Teddy                11 Lebanon NH                  
 34  Stone, Nathan                 11 Fair Haven VT               
 35  Wilson, Zack                  12 Scotia-Glenville            

Event 4  Girls 55 M Dash
===============================================================================
 Dartmouth Starting Blocks ONLY
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albanese, Jenna               12 Austin Prep MA              
  2  Albright, Sophie              11 Framingham MA               
  3  Atkins, Kamille                9 Keene NH                    
  4  Belisle, Maly                 10 Heritage QC                 
  5  Belizaire, Tanisha             8 O'Bryant MA                 
  6  Boisvert, Keelan              12 Melrose MA                  
  7  Bonilla, Andrea               12 Newton North MA             
  8  Brodeur, Kennedy               9 Heritage QC                 
  9  Burr, Emma                    10 Keene NH                    
 10  Camire, Sandryne               9 Heritage QC                 
 11  Chiasson, Juliette            10 Col Jean Mennais            
 12  Clark, Grace                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 13  Clervil, Laura                12 Somerville MA               
 14  Cochran, Darcy                12 Cape ElizabethME            
 15  Connolly, Fiona               12 Austin Prep MA              
 16  Connolly, Sydney              10 Gorham ME                   
 17  Coulborn, Justine             10 Keene NH                    
 18  Couture, Arielle               9 Col Jean Mennais            
 19  Coy, Abby                     12 Nashua North NH             
 20  Crosier, Rebecca              12 Mt Anthony VT               
 21  Dahlinger, Gwenyth            11 Pelham NH                   
 22  Daly, Nora                    12 Melrose MA                  
 23  Darrah, Kathy                  9 Thetford Acad VT            
 24  Davis, Olivia                  9 Saranac NY                  
 25  Dulin, Shealee                11 Oyster River NH             
 26  Dyke, Danielle                11 Beekmantown NY              
 27  Esmay, Ava                    11 Mt Mansfield VT             
 28  Etienne, Siobhan              10 Weymouth MA                 
 29  Franklin, Heaven               9 Beekmantown NY              
 30  Fruscio, Nevia                 9 Guilderland NY              
 31  Gallant, Emma                 12 Cheverus ME                 
 32  George, Kiran                  9 Newton North MA             
 33  Girard, Megan                 12 Maisonneuve QC              
 34  Hansen, Carly                 11 Mt Mansfield VT             
 35  Hayder, Mayram                 9 St Dominic NJ               
 36  Hemmerdinger, Cassie          12 Pelham NH                   
 37  Hickey, Maeghan               10 Guilderland NY              
 38  Hinckley, Eleanor             11 Hartford VT                 
 39  James, Raia                   12 Burnt Hills NY              
 40  Janeczko, Alexa                9 St Dominic NJ               
 41  Josselyn, Gretchen            11 Hartford VT                 
 42  Kantor, Avery                 11 Lebanon NH                  
 43  Kantor, Morgan                 9 Lebanon NH                  
 44  Keegan, Hailey                10 Melrose MA                  
 45  Koroma, Johanna               12 Merrimack NH                
 46  Kunysz, Grace                 10 Exeter NH                   
 47  L'Ecuyer, Alexann              9 Col Jean Mennais            
 48  Lambrecht, Leah               11 Champlain Val VT            
 49  Lambright, Courtney           10 O'Bryant MA                 
 50  Lavelle, Sydney               10 Exeter NH                   
 51  Leclair, Marie-Eloise         12 Maisonneuve QC              
 52  Letourneau, Sarah-Maude       10 Boise HS QC                 
 53  Lugon, Kim                    10 Framingham MA               
 54  Luxama, Cindy                  9 Somerville MA               
 55  Lyons, Angelina               11 Beekmantown NY              
 56  Maclean, Ella                 11 Hanover NH                  
 57  Magre, Isabelle               11 Newton North MA             
 58  Mallette, CHristine           11 So Glens FallsNY            
 59  Marino, Mallory               10 Weymouth MA                 
 60  Martel, Anne-Elizabeth         9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 61  Menard, Emma                   9 Col Durocher QC             
 62  Mendez, Desiree               10 St Johnsbury VT             
 63  Miron, Caileigh               12 Cohoes NY                   
 64  Molly, Murray                 11 Gorham ME                   
 65  Moore, Nevaeh                 11 Gorham ME                   
 66  Mutti, Sophia                 10 St Mary Bay View            
 67  Myers, Pearl                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 68  Nadig, Jennifer               11 Oyster River NH             
 69  Neil, Raye                    12 Exeter NH                   
 70  O'Brien, Madison              12 Springfield VT              
 71  Odom, Sydney                  11 Burnt Hills NY              
 72  Okorie, Kelechi                9 Nashua North NH             
 73  Ossoff, Samantha              12 Concord NH                  
 74  Papa, Amy                      9 St Mary Bay View            
 75  Pare, Nathalie                11 Oyster River NH             
 76  Prescott, Sophie              10 Thetford Acad VT            
 77  Pridell, Anna                 11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 78  Quinn, Kaleigh                11 St Mary Bay View            
 79  Quirk, Caroline                9 Concord NH                  
 80  Rogers, Annelise              10 Weymouth MA                 
 81  Sanso, Nattilie               11 Thetford Acad VT            
 82  Seaman, Abby                  10 So Glens FallsNY            
 83  Seeley-Angus, Jamaica         12 Scotia-Glenville            
 84  Shortte, Jedidiah             12 So Glens FallsNY            
 85  Simione, Claudia              12 Lebanon NH                  
 86  Slusser, Reilly               11 Hartford VT                 
 87  Smith, Alexius                10 Cohoes NY                   
 88  Spiska, Natalie                9 St Dominic NJ               
 89  Thomas, Peiper                12 Hanover NH                  
 90  Thomson, Ava                  11 Guilderland NY              
 91  Vaillancourt, Lea              9 Col Durocher QC             
 92  Vance, Mary                   11 Merrimack NH                
 93  Waite, Sarah                  12 Concord NH                  
 94  Zahid, Manel                   9 Somerville MA               
 
Event 6  Girls 300 M Dash
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ambroggio, Ella               10 Burlington VT               
  2  Atkins, Kamille                9 Keene NH                    
  3  Berg, Alison                  11 St Mary Bay View            
  4  Betournay, Paige              10 Portsmouth NH               
  5  Bieszczad, Anna               12 Lebanon NH                  
  6  Brodeur, Kennedy               9 Heritage QC                 
  7  Burgess, Zoie                 12 Weymouth MA                 
  8  Caruso, Olivia                12 Austin Prep MA              
  9  Clark, Grace                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 10  Clervil, Laura                12 Somerville MA               
 11  Connors, Madison              10 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Converse, Mackenzie           10 Saranac NY                  
 13  Coronel, Esther                9 St Dominic NJ               
 14  Currier, Teagan                9 Mt Anthony VT               
 15  Dahlinger, Gwenyth            11 Pelham NH                   
 16  Davis, Olivia                  9 Saranac NY                  
 17  Deslandes, Myriam             11 Col Durocher QC             
 18  Devine, Riley                  9 Souhegan NH                 
 19  Dixon, Elle                   12 Thetford Acad VT            
 20  Dolan, Phoebe                  9 St Mary Bay View            
 21  Drew, Lydia                   12 Gorham ME                   
 22  Dulin, Shealee                11 Oyster River NH             
 23  Eigabroadt, Kyla              11 Fall Mt NH                  
 24  Etienne, Siobhan              10 Weymouth MA                 
 25  Farrell, Erin                 12 Mt Anthony VT               
 26  Fay, Hazel                    10 St Johnsbury VT             
 27  Finlay, Chantal               12 Nashua North NH             
 28  Fragiacomo, Sophia            12 St Dominic NJ               
 29  Fraser, Ella                  11 Exeter NH                   
 30  Fruscio, Nevia                 9 Guilderland NY              
 31  Gallant, Emma                 12 Cheverus ME                 
 32  Gamache, Veronique             9 Col Durocher QC             
 33  Gaumont, Camryn                9 Merrimack NH                
 34  George, Kiran                  9 Newton North MA             
 35  Girard, Megan                 12 Maisonneuve QC              
 36  Green, Kaeden                 12 Brunswick ME                
 37  Gushee, Madelyn               10 Oyster River NH             
 38  Hadzic, Nejla                 12 Essex VT                    
 39  Hebert, Ali                   10 Keene NH                    
 40  Hemmerdinger, Cassie          12 Pelham NH                   
 41  Hinckley, Eleanor             11 Hartford VT                 
 42  Houde, Camille                11 Col Durocher QC             
 43  Hutchinson, Melanie           12 Merrimack NH                
 44  James, Raia                   12 Burnt Hills NY              
 45  Jenisch, Emme                 11 Sharon Acad VT              
 46  Jerome, Laila                 12 Guilderland NY              
 47  Josselyn, Gretchen            11 Hartford VT                 
 48  Kelley, Allison               12 Exeter NH                   
 49  Krawiecki, Teresa              9 Souhegan NH                 
 50  Kwiatkowski, Makenzie         10 St Dominic NJ               
 51  Lambright, Courtney           10 O'Bryant MA                 
 52  Lane, Nydia                    9 Concord NH                  
 53  Leclair, Julia                10 Col Jean Mennais            
 54  Leclair, Marie-Eloise         12 Maisonneuve QC              
 55  LeDuc, Mayci                  11 Sharon Acad VT              
 56  Letourneau, Sarah-Maude       10 Boise HS QC                 
 57  Lewis-Zanis, Olivia            9 Concord NH                  
 58  Lugon, Kim                    10 Framingham MA               
 59  Luke, Morgan                  10 Scotia-Glenville            
 60  Luxama, Cindy                  9 Somerville MA               
 61  Maclean, Ella                 11 Hanover NH                  
 62  Madden, Leah                   9 Saranac NY                  
 63  Mallette, CHristine           11 So Glens FallsNY            
 64  Marino, Mallory               10 Weymouth MA                 
 65  Marks, Jessica                 9 Austin Prep MA              
 66  McDaniel, Delaney             10 So Glens FallsNY            
 67  McDonald, Lily                10 Austin Prep MA              
 68  McLaughlin, Elly              12 Portsmouth NH               
 69  Mendez, Desiree               10 St Johnsbury VT             
 70  Mercado, Aliana               11 Nashua North NH             
 71  Michaud, Maddie               10 Gorham ME                   
 72  Molly, Murray                 11 Gorham ME                   
 73  Mullen, Kennedy               12 Hartford VT                 
 74  Nadig, Jennifer               11 Oyster River NH             
 75  Neil, Raye                    12 Exeter NH                   
 76  Ni, Vickie                     9 Lebanon NH                  
 77  O'Brien, Ally                 11 Merrimack NH                
 78  O'Connor, Claire              12 Keene NH                    
 79  Palumbo, Ava                  11 Melrose MA                  
 80  Patrick, Alexis               10 Burnt Hills NY              
 81  Pridell, Anna                 11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 82  Quinn, Kaleigh                11 St Mary Bay View            
 83  Ragule, Hannah                12 Cohoes NY                   
 84  Reed, Ellie                   11 Essex VT                    
 85  Ritter, Kennedy                8 Beekmantown NY              
 86  Seaman, Abby                  10 So Glens FallsNY            
 87  Simard, Annika                10 Essex VT                    
 88  Simione, Claudia              12 Lebanon NH                  
 89  Slusser, Reilly               11 Hartford VT                 
 90  Stevenson, Elle               10 Souhegan NH                 
 91  Stoeckl, Loriana              10 Burnt Hills NY              
 92  Tavarez, Rosalinda            10 Nashua North NH             
 93  Thomas, Peiper                12 Hanover NH                  
 94  Thomson, Ava                  11 Guilderland NY              
 95  Thorpe, Jenna                 12 Melrose MA                  
 96  VanCott, Riley                10 Schuylerville NY            
 97  Winrock, Lucie                11 Burlington VT               
 98  Winrock, Rubie                11 Burlington VT               
 
Event 8  Girls 400 M Dash
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arcese, Lorna                 10 Newton North MA             
  2  Bacon, Hannah                 11 St Johnsbury VT             
  3  Belanger, Alexa                8 Burnt Hills NY              
  4  Blair, Katelyn                11 Saranac NY                  
  5  Bossong, Victoria             11 Cheverus ME                 
  6  Doherty, Olivia               10 Newton North MA             
  7  Fischer, Evelyn               12 Oyster River NH             
  8  Fox, Sydney                   11 Gorham ME                   
  9  Galva, Yageilys               10 Central Falls RI            
 10  Hamel, Mikayla                11 Beekmantown NY              
 11  Hastings, Isabella             9 Lebanon NH                  
 12  King, Chelsea                 10 Guilderland NY              
 13  Langstaff, Hannah             12 Windham ME                  
 14  Larson, Ella                  11 Essex VT                    
 15  Leader, Jane                  11 Guilderland NY              
 16  LeDuc, Marissa                10 Saranac NY                  
 17  Lennox, Kaitlyn               11 Winnacunnet NH              
 18  Madden, Alexis                10 St Johnsbury VT             
 19  McCarthy, Shannon              9 Newton North MA             
 20  McFarland, Elizabeth          12 Exeter NH                   
 21  Mclaughlin, Emma              11 Noble ME                    
 22  McMakin, Siohban              11 Merrimack NH                
 23  Morton, Peyton                12 Gorham ME                   
 24  NESBITT, EMMA                 12 Schuylerville NY            
 25  O'Donnell, Caroline           11 St Dominic NJ               
 26  Paolino, Julia                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 27  Reilly, Lauren                10 Guilderland NY              
 28  Robinson, Tess                12 Framingham MA               
 29  Rocha, Katherine              10 Central Falls RI            
 30  Rogers, Annelise              10 Weymouth MA                 
 31  Sablone, Lauren               12 Austin Prep MA              
 32  Shortte, Jedidiah             12 So Glens FallsNY            
 33  Smith, Olivia                  9 St Dominic NJ               
 34  Stasko, Ella                  11 Oyster River NH             
 35  Thibodeau, Claire             10 Lebanon NH                  
 36  To, Kacie                     11 Weymouth MA                 
 37  Vazquez, Noelia               10 Central Falls RI            
 38  Warne, Rachel                 10 Exeter NH                   
 39  Weber, Olivia                  9 St Dominic NJ               
 40  Welch, Maddie                  9 Exeter NH                   
 41  Wijayanayake, Rajini          12 Weymouth MA                 
 42  Wynnick, Madelyn               7 Saranac NY                  
 
Event 10  Girls 600 M Run
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agri, Autumn                  11 Exeter NH                   
  2  ALEXANIAN, SYDNEY             12 Schuylerville NY            
  3  Aman, Christine               12 Hanover NH                  
  4  Ball, Emma                     9 Burnt Hills NY              
  5  Barney, Katherine             11 St Johnsbury VT             
  6  Bostic, Isabella              11 St Johnsbury VT             
  7  Breen, Katrina                11 Dover NH                    
  8  Brennan, Kathryn              11 Lebanon NH                  
  9  Brown, Mia                    10 Keene NH                    
 10  Burr, Emma                    10 Keene NH                    
 11  Butcher, Kate                 11 Oyster River NH             
 12  Caddell, Silvia               12 Salem NH                    
 13  Chace, Phoebe                 11 St Mary Bay View            
 14  Champagne, Alyssa             11 Melrose MA                  
 15  Chen, Emily                    9 Col Jean-Eudes              
 16  Cortes, Madison               10 St Dominic NJ               
 17  Finlay, Chantal               12 Nashua North NH             
 18  Flanders, Charlotte           11 St Johnsbury VT             
 19  Fleming, Ella                 11 Melrose MA                  
 20  Fraser, Emily                 12 Dover NH                    
 21  Gaffney, Morgan               12 Thetford Acad VT            
 22  Gallivan, Morgan              10 Newton North MA             
 23  Gallé, Melina                 12 Laval QC                    
 24  Glavin, Alison                10 Weymouth MA                 
 25  Graves, Macy                  11 Pinkerton NH                
 26  Gupta, Arya                   11 Austin Prep MA              
 27  Hennessey, Charlotte          11 St Dominic NJ               
 28  Herndon, Emma                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 29  Herrero, Emma                 10 Souhegan NH                 
 30  Hood, Emily                    9 Pinkerton NH                
 31  Howard, Tyler                 12 Guilderland NY              
 32  Hurst, Paige                  11 Pelham NH                   
 33  Jackson, Chloe                11 Oyster River NH             
 34  Johnson, Emily                12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 35  Kakalec, Jane                 10 So Burlington VT            
 36  Kouroriez, Charlotte          10 Newton North MA             
 37  Krogh, Delaney                11 Scotia-Glenville            
 38  Kubat, Grace                  12 Bish Fenwick MA             
 39  Lenk, Olivia                  12 Oyster River NH             
 40  Leonard, Molly                11 Springfield VT              
 41  Levine, Isabella              12 Weymouth MA                 
 42  Lewis, Hannah                 11 Burnt Hills NY              
 43  Lunati, Sophia                11 Souhegan NH                 
 44  Lytje, Mollie                 10 Melrose MA                  
 45  Malone, Brianna                9 Portsm Christian            
 46  Martell, Lizzie               12 Essex VT                    
 47  Mawn, Catherine               12 Austin Prep MA              
 48  McAvey, Alexis                10 Exeter NH                   
 49  Mercier, Asia                 12 Memorial NH                 
 50  Messina, Julianna             12 Concord NH                  
 51  Morin, Sarah                  12 Portsmouth NH               
 52  Mullen, Kennedy               12 Hartford VT                 
 53  Nails, Jasmine                10 Champlain Val VT            
 54  O'Brien, Jordyn                9 Burlington VT               
 55  Pelletier-Millan, Megan        8 Heritage QC                 
 56  Phillips, Madlyn              10 Nashua North NH             
 57  Powers, Madison               10 Thetford Acad VT            
 58  Primmer, Masho                 9 Souhegan NH                 
 59  Quinlan, Kylee                10 Winnacunnet NH              
 60  Raymond, Hadley               12 Exeter NH                   
 61  Rogers, Taylor                12 Central NH                  
 62  Saliba, Alice                 10 Beekmantown NY              
 63  Santos, Mariana               10 Nashua North NH             
 64  Shepard, Hannah               10 Keene NH                    
 65  Smith, Ashlyn                 10 Dover NH                    
 66  Sullivan, Kayla               11 St Dominic NJ               
 67  Thompson, Lauren              11 Guilderland NY              
 68  Tsang, Joanne                 12 Central NH                  
 69  Urban, Lilia                  12 Guilderland NY              
 70  Velasco, Sophia               10 Scotia-Glenville            
 71  Willette, Madalyn              7 Saranac NY                  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 M Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Shaelah              11 Cohoes NY                   
  2  Beauchamp, Daphnee            11 Trinite QC                  
  3  Bedard, Kiara                 12 Merrimack NH                
  4  Burton, Jeanne                10 Charles LeMoyne             
  5  Casavant, Abby                10 Guilderland NY              
  6  Casey, Lizzie                 11 Melrose MA                  
  7  Collins, Marianna             10 Weymouth MA                 
  8  Cummings, Rachel               9 Gorham ME                   
  9  Doherty, Grace                10 Newton North MA             
 10  Doody, Lily                   12 Oyster River NH             
 11  Drouin, Morgane                  Shawinigan QC               
 12  Dulong, Frederique            10 Trinite QC                  
 13  Dunham, Grace                 11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 14  Fay, Angelena                 11 Saranac NY                  
 15  Fidrocki, Kaelyn              12 Weymouth MA                 
 16  Gagnon, Sofia                 11 Col Durocher QC             
 17  Guillian, Sloane              10 Burlington VT               
 18  Hicks, Hannah                 10 Newton North MA             
 19  Hogue, Clara                  10 Notre-Dame QC               
 20  James, Stephanie               9 Scotia-Glenville            
 21  Jean, Frederique              11 Col Durocher QC             
 22  Johnson, Suhayla              12 St Dominic NJ               
 23  Kerr, Maya                     9 Guilderland NY              
 24  Kitchen, Iris                 12 Gorham ME                   
 25  Kjendal, Lily                 11 Portsm Christian            
 26  Langstaff, Hannah             12 Windham ME                  
 27  Leblanc, Victoria                Shawinigan QC               
 28  LeDuc, Marissa                10 Saranac NY                  
 29  Loranger, Elisabeth           10 Gorham ME                   
 30  MacRitchie, Eily              11 Exeter NH                   
 31  Martin, Nayla                 10 Cite-des-Jeunes             
 32  Mercier, Grace                11 Exeter NH                   
 33  Ngyuen, Lainey                 9 St Dominic NJ               
 34  RANDALL, MEGAN                10 Scarborough ME              
 35  Rayes, Elizabeth              12 Boise HS QC                 
 36  Robinson, Tess                12 Framingham MA               
 37  Sikkema, Kate                 10 Melrose MA                  
 38  Sullivan, Avery               11 St Dominic NJ               
 39  Sullivan, Charlotte            9 Exeter NH                   
 40  Sullivan, Peyton              10 Weymouth MA                 
 41  Tardif, Meggie                10 Paul-Hubert QC              
 42  Teixeira Dasilva, Helena      12 Newton North MA             
 43  Veilleux, Emma                10 Heritage QC                 
 44  Veilleux, Sofia               10 Heritage QC                 
 45  Vianese, Megan                 9 Schuylerville NY            
 46  Von Eschen, Clare              9 Heritage QC                 
 47  Warren, Abby                   7 Guilderland NY              
 48  Wayne, Maddie                 12 Brunswick ME                
 49  Zlotnick, Adrianna            11 Souhegan NH                 
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 M Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caron, Emy-Jade               10 Boise HS QC                 
  2  Chesnut, Sophie               12 Sharon Acad VT              
  3  Chorbajian, Emily             10 Guilderland NY              
  4  Codling, Cadence               9 St Johnsbury VT             
  5  Crook, Caroline               12 Newton North MA             
  6  Davis, Bethany                10 Hartford VT                 
  7  Donovan, Maeve                11 Exeter NH                   
  8  Dugan, Molly                  11 Austin Prep MA              
  9  Egner, Abby                    9 Thetford Acad VT            
 10  Fetter, Cassie                12 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Fisher, Sierra                10 So Burlington VT            
 12  Fleming, Jessica              11 Weymouth MA                 
 13  Fleuette, Isabelle            12 Keene NH                    
 14  Fracasso, Jenna               12 Melrose MA                  
 15  Gilmore, MegAnne              12 Lamoille VT                 
 16  Goldstein, Aya                 9 Burlington VT               
 17  Gonzalez, Sydney              10 Guilderland NY              
 18  Hamel, Gabrielle               9 Shawinigan QC               
 19  Hanissian, Layla              11 Thetford Acad VT            
 20  Herndon, Emma                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 21  Johnson, Kerin                11 Weymouth MA                 
 22  Kane, Viv                     10 Newton North MA             
 23  King, Laurel                  12 Green Mtn VT                
 24  Larouche-Francoeur, Camille   10 Notre-Dame QC               
 25  Mackey, Anna                  10 Melrose MA                  
 26  Madden, Anna                  11 Exeter NH                   
 27  Mercier, Asia                 12 Memorial NH                 
 28  Pare, Lauriane                 9 Col Jean Mennais            
 29  Pepin, Katelyn                12 Central NH                  
 30  Pessina, Emily                11 Austin Prep MA              
 31  Poirier, Naomy                10 Boise HS QC                 
 32  Preble, Mariesa               10 Pinkerton NH                
 33  Randall, Mikayla              12 Keene NH                    
 34  Reimanis, Charlotte            9 Sharon Acad VT              
 35  Ripperger, Grace              11 Portsmouth NH               
 36  Roldan, Maya                  10 Somerville MA               
 37  Rose-Emanuelle, Binette       11 Boise HS QC                 
 38  Rowell, Kayla                 12 Exeter NH                   
 39  Ryan, Katie                   10 St Johnsbury VT             
 40  Shepard, Hannah               10 Keene NH                    
 41  Singer, Mae                   12 St Johnsbury VT             
 42  Snow, Abigail                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 43  Sophia, McKiernan              9 Moriah NH                   
 44  Thaler, Erica                 10 Lake Region VT              
 45  Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude           Shawinigan QC               
 46  Thompson, Lauren              11 Guilderland NY              
 47  Tugman, Kate                  12 Gorham ME                   
 48  Velasco, Sophia               10 Scotia-Glenville            
 49  Verge, Kaitlyn                12 Lake Region VT              
 50  Vianese, Megan                 9 Schuylerville NY            
 
Event 2  Girls 55 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Dartmouth Starting Blocks ONLY
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedard, Kiara                 12 Merrimack NH                
  2  Bidgood, Megan                11 Melrose MA                  
  3  Black, Kiran                  10 Thetford Acad VT            
  4  Burgess, Zoie                 12 Weymouth MA                 
  5  Caruso, Alyvia                10 Gorham ME                   
  6  Castor, McKenna                9 Keene NH                    
  7  Clervil, Laura                12 Somerville MA               
  8  Connors, Madison              10 Pinkerton NH                
  9  Cousins, Charlotte            10 Oyster River NH             
 10  Cradle, Taylor                11 Newton North MA             
 11  Davis, Grace                  12 Thetford Acad VT            
 12  Davis, Hannah                 12 St Johnsbury VT             
 13  Donohue, Grace                11 Melrose MA                  
 14  Esmay, Ava                    11 Mt Mansfield VT             
 15  Fischer, Evelyn               12 Oyster River NH             
 16  Gunnings, Nasthja             11 St Dominic NJ               
 17  Guzman, Ava                   10 Newton North MA             
 18  Hadzic, Nejla                 12 Essex VT                    
 19  Hamilton, Caroline            10 Hartford VT                 
 20  Hart, Logan                   12 St Dominic NJ               
 21  Jacks, Livie                  12 Newton North MA             
 22  Josselyn, Gretchen            11 Hartford VT                 
 23  King, Chelsea                 10 Guilderland NY              
 24  Krawiecki, Teresa              9 Souhegan NH                 
 25  LABBE, EMILY                  12 Scarborough ME              
 26  LaChapelle, Kaylen            11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 27  Lavelle, Sydney               10 Exeter NH                   
 28  Leach, Lilly                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
 29  MARINKO, MADISON              12 Scarborough ME              
 30  McAleer, Camilla              11 Exeter NH                   
 31  Miranda, Simone               10 St Mary Bay View            
 32  Moriello-Mongrain, Alexa      11 Heritage QC                 
 33  Myers, Pearl                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
 34  Neville, Sophia               10 Weymouth MA                 
 35  Pachoczak, Anna               11 Guilderland NY              
 36  Paolino, Julia                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 37  Papa, Amy                      9 St Mary Bay View            
 38  Patrick, Alexis               10 Burnt Hills NY              
 39  Pessina, Emily                11 Austin Prep MA              
 40  Phelps, Daisy                 12 Hartford VT                 
 41  Pinto, Natalie                12 St Dominic NJ               
 42  Poulakis, Georgia             11 Austin Prep MA              
 43  Ronish, Taima                 12 White Mtns NH               
 44  Salem, Emma                   12 Mt Anthony VT               
 45  Salisbury, Reilly             10 Keene NH                    
 46  Scanlan, Kate                 10 Guilderland NY              
 47  Scoggins, River               10 Mt Anthony VT               
 48  Sherman, Sabrina              11 Exeter NH                   
 49  Simard, Annika                10 Essex VT                    
 50  Spelman, Samara               11 Thetford Acad VT            
 51  Sponenber, Sarah              11 Concord NH                  
 52  Stasko, Ella                  11 Oyster River NH             
 53  Stoeckl, Loriana              10 Burnt Hills NY              
 54  Tallman, Gabriella            12 Scotia-Glenville            
 55  Tessier, Megane               11 Heritage QC                 
 56  Thomas, Kionah                12 So Glens FallsNY            
 57  Thompson, Kaiya               11 Melrose MA                  
 58  To, Kacie                     11 Weymouth MA                 
 59  Trummel, Olivia               10 Hanover NH                  
 60  Wheaton, Jordan                9 Pinkerton NH                
 61  Woods, Lillia                  9 Pinkerton NH                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 M Relay
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
 Avoid using Lane 1 if possible
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Beekmantown NY                                               
  3  Burlington VT                                                
  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
  5  College Durocher QC                                          
  6  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  7  Exeter NH                                                    
  8  Fair Haven VT                                                
  9  Gorham ME                                                    
 10  Guilderland NY                                               
 11  Hanover NH                                                   
 12  Hartford VT                                                  
 13  Heritage QC                                                  
 14  Keene NH                                                     
 15  Lebanon NH                                                   
 16  Manchester Central NH                                        
 17  Melrose MA                                                   
 18  Merrimack NH                                                 
 19  Milford NH                                                   
 20  Nashua North NH                                              
 21  Newton North MA                                              
 22  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 23  Scotia-Glenville NY                                          
 24  Sharon Academy VT                                            
 25  Souhegan NH                                                  
 26  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 27  St Mary Bay View RI                                          
 28  Stoneham MA                                                  
 29  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 M Relay
===============================================================================
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
 Avoid using Lane 1 if possible
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Boise High School QC                                         
  3  College Durocher QC                                          
  4  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  5  Concord NH                                                   
  6  Exeter NH                                                    
  7  Guilderland NY                                               
  8  Hanover NH                                                   
  9  Hartford VT                                                  
 10  Keene NH                                                     
 11  Lebanon NH                                                   
 12  Manchester Central NH                                        
 13  Melrose MA                                                   
 14  Merrimack NH                                                 
 15  Nashua North NH                                              
 16  Newton North MA                                              
 17  Portsmouth NH                                                
 18  Saranac NY                                                   
 19  Schuylerville NY                                             
 20  Sharon Academy VT                                            
 21  Souhegan NH                                                  
 22  St Dominic NJ                                                
 23  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 24  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 M Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Bellows Falls VT                                             
  3  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  4  Concord NH                                                   
  5  Dover NH                                                     
  6  Exeter NH                                                    
  7  Guilderland NY                                               
  8  Keene NH                                                     
  9  Lebanon NH                                                   
 10  Melrose MA                                                   
 11  Newton North MA                                              
 12  Souhegan NH                                                  
 13  St Dominic NJ                                                
 14  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 15  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 
Event 30  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
 ORDER --> 200m - 200m - 400m - 800m
 NO STARTING BLOCKS!! Avoid Lane 1 if possible.
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Prep MA                                               
  2  Beekmantown NY                                               
  3  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
  4  Champlain Valley VT                                          
  5  College Durocher QC                                          
  6  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  7  Exeter NH                                                    
  8  Gorham ME                                                    
  9  Guilderland NY                                               
 10  Hanover NH                                                   
 11  Lake Region VT                                               
 12  Melrose MA                                                   
 13  Merrimack NH                                                 
 14  Newton North MA                                              
 15  Saranac NY                                                   
 16  Schuylerville NY                                             
 17  Scotia-Glenville NY                                          
 18  Sharon Academy VT                                            
 19  Somerville MA                                                
 20  Souhegan NH                                                  
 21  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 22  St Mary Bay View RI                                          
 23  Stoneham MA                                                  
 24  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 25  Weymouth MA                                                  
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
 ORDER --> 1200m - 400m - 800m - 1600m
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bellows Falls VT                                             
  2  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
  3  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  4  Essex VT                                                     
  5  Framingham MA                                                
  6  Gorham ME                                                    
  7  Guilderland NY                                               
  8  Heritage QC                                                  
  9  Melrose MA                                                   
 10  Merrimack NH                                                 
 11  Merrimack Valley NH                                          
 12  Newton North MA                                              
 13  Saranac NY                                                   
 14  Schuylerville NY                                             
 15  Souhegan NH                                                  
 16  St Johnsbury Academy VT                                      
 17  Stoneham MA                                                  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 Starting Height - TBD
 2" increments
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albright, Sophie              11 Framingham MA               
  2  Belanger, Mia                 10 Burnt Hills NY              
  3  Bostwick, Tessa               12 Newton North MA             
  4  Bouchard, Elise               10 Montpetit Montre            
  5  Cyr, Tessa                    12 Noble ME                    
  6  Davis, Grace                  12 Thetford Acad VT            
  7  Donnelly, Makiya              11 Guilderland NY              
  8  Green, Emma                   10 Gorham ME                   
  9  Gélinas, Laurence             11 Montpetit Montre            
 10  La Vita, Hannah               12 Wilmington MA               
 11  Lesburt, Emily                12 Pinkerton NH                
 12  MacGrath, Leslie              11 Milford NH                  
 13  Mazerolle, Olivia             10 Nashua North NH             
 14  Patrone, Juliana              12 Wilmington MA               
 15  Sablone, Lauren               12 Austin Prep MA              
 16  Seaman, Abby                  10 So Glens FallsNY            
 17  Thomas, Kionah                12 So Glens FallsNY            
 18  Uzelac, Alycia                11 Col Jean Mennais            
 
Event 54  Girls High Jump Unseeded	SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, MacKenzie            12 Stoneham MA                 
  2  Barcomb, Mackenzie            11 Guilderland NY              
  3  Blanchette, Ariane            11 Col Durocher QC             
  4  Bostic, Isabella              11 St Johnsbury VT             
  5  Bussell, Kaitlyn               9 Exeter NH                   
  6  Coy, Abby                     12 Nashua North NH             
  7  Cradle, Taylor                11 Newton North MA             
  8  Cyr, Baylee                   10 Noble ME                    
  9  Dantona, Alyssa               10 Stoneham MA                 
 10  Dufour Doherty, Katrina Eliz  10 Col Jean Mennais            
 11  Friedman, Abby                10 White Mtns NH               
 12  Guite, Sierra                 12 Windham ME                  
 13  Hastings, Isabella             9 Lebanon NH                  
 14  Hinckley, Eleanor             11 Hartford VT                 
 15  Kenney, Trinity               10 Guilderland NY              
 16  Kurtz, Thyra                  12 Dover NH                    
 17  La Vita, Hannah               12 Wilmington MA               
 18  Leach, Lilly                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
 19  Leclair, Julia                10 Col Jean Mennais            
 20  Malette, Brianna              12 Concord NH                  
 21  Mamos, Faith                   9 Pinkerton NH                
 22  McAree, Julia                 10 Melrose MA                  
 23  McFee, Maddy                  10 Souhegan NH                 
 24  Okorie, Kelechi                9 Nashua North NH             
 25  Patrone, Juliana              12 Wilmington MA               
 26  Piard, Theresa                11 O'Bryant MA                 
 27  Pimental, Gabriela            11 Concord NH                  
 28  Potter, Sarah                  9 Concord NH                  
 29  Prock, Marie                  10 Keene NH                    
 30  Quaglieri, Corinne            12 Oyster River NH             
 31  Rieb-Buni, Helen              11 Newton North MA             
 32  Sullivan, Peyton              10 Weymouth MA                 
 33  Vance, Mary                   11 Merrimack NH                
 34  Wheaton, Jordan                9 Pinkerton NH                
 35  Williams, Samantha            10 Exeter NH                   
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting Height  - 8' 0"
 6" increments
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Briggs, Emma                  11 Fair Haven VT               
  2  Firth, Sarah                  11 Belmont MA                  
  3  GARDNER, ANNA                 12 Scarborough ME              
  4  Hickey, Emily                 12 Austin Prep MA              
  5  Snyder, Tiana                 11 Thornton Acad ME            
  6  Stafford, Anna                12 Hanover NH                  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albanese, Jenna               12 Austin Prep MA              
  2  Caruso, Alyvia                10 Gorham ME                   
  3  Chamberlain, Olivia           11 Cobleskill-Richm            
  4  Chery, Orianne                11 Montpetit Montre            
  5  Coy, Abby                     12 Nashua North NH             
  6  Cradle, Taylor                11 Newton North MA             
  7  Crosier, Rebecca              12 Mt Anthony VT               
  8  Davis, Grace                  12 Thetford Acad VT            
  9  Deslandes, Myriam             11 Col Durocher QC             
 10  Douglas, Marisa               11 Pinkerton NH                
 11  Green, Kaeden                 12 Brunswick ME                
 12  Hutchinson, Melanie           12 Merrimack NH                
 13  Kenney, Trinity               10 Guilderland NY              
 14  Kunysz, Grace                 10 Exeter NH                   
 15  LaChapelle, Kaylen            11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 16  Laskiewicz, Hailey            10 Pinkerton NH                
 17  Magre, Isabelle               11 Newton North MA             
 18  Morancy, Sasha                12 Montpetit Montre            
 19  Mullen, Kennedy               12 Hartford VT                 
 20  Neville, Sophia               10 Weymouth MA                 
 21  Nwankwo, Adaobieze            12 Nashua North NH             
 22  Ogbunamiri, Sydney            10 Merrimack NH                
 23  Onyango, Zoe                  11 Hanover NH                  
 24  Pare, Nathalie                11 Oyster River NH             
 25  Robichaud, Coralie            10 Transcontinental            
 26  Wilson, Renee                 11 Milford NH                  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================
 3 jumps each - NO FINALS
 SATURDAY (non-scoring)
 Minimum measure - 15' 6" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Nicole               12 Framingham MA               
  2  Atkins, Kamille                9 Keene NH                    
  3  Barcomb, Mackenzie            11 Guilderland NY              
  4  Bergeron, Marika               9 Col Jean Mennais            
  5  Black, Kiran                  10 Thetford Acad VT            
  6  Burgess, Zoie                 12 Weymouth MA                 
  7  Camire, Sandryne               9 Heritage QC                 
  8  Chiasson, Juliette            10 Col Jean Mennais            
  9  Clervil, Laura                12 Somerville MA               
 10  Connolly, Fiona               12 Austin Prep MA              
 11  Ducharme, Ashlynn             12 Central NH                  
 12  Dyke, Danielle                11 Beekmantown NY              
 13  Foley, Isabel                 10 Framingham MA               
 14  Gibbons, Haley                11 Springfield VT              
 15  Gibby, Lillian                 9 Sanborn Reg NH              
 16  Hebert, Ali                   10 Keene NH                    
 17  Jensen, Chloe                 10 Hartford VT                 
 18  Kantor, Morgan                 9 Lebanon NH                  
 19  Kitchin, Janelle              12 Fair Haven VT               
 20  Kovacev, Nia                  12 Melrose MA                  
 21  Lamothe, Florence             10 Col Jean Mennais            
 22  Lang, Megan                    9 Hartford VT                 
 23  Lavelle, Sydney               10 Exeter NH                   
 24  Luxama, Cindy                  9 Somerville MA               
 25  Marcus, Mackenzie             11 Champlain Val VT            
 26  Martel, Anne-Elizabeth         9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 27  McNulty, Lilly                10 Stoneham MA                 
 28  Minkin, Jess                  11 Newton North MA             
 29  Noyes, Katie                  12 Souhegan NH                 
 30  O'Brien, Ally                 11 Merrimack NH                
 31  Odom, Sydney                  11 Burnt Hills NY              
 32  Papa, Amy                      9 St Mary Bay View            
 33  Prock, Marie                  10 Keene NH                    
 34  Roberts, Evelyn                9 Beekmantown NY              
 35  Seeley-Angus, Jamaica         12 Scotia-Glenville            
 36  Shagena, Abigail              11 Bishop Brady NH             
 37  Simione, Claudia              12 Lebanon NH                  
 38  Sweeney, Morgan               12 Pinkerton NH                
 39  Tallman, Gabriella            12 Scotia-Glenville            
 40  Tessier, Megane               11 Heritage QC                 
 41  Trainor, Trinity              10 Framingham MA               
 42  Vaillancourt, Lea              9 Col Durocher QC             
 43  Vendetti, Ava                  8 Burnt Hills NY              
 44  Ward, Sydney                  12 Exeter NH                   
 45  Wong, Helena                  11 Stoneham MA                 
 46  Wynnick, Madelyn               7 Saranac NY                  
 47  Young, Quinn                  12 Gorham ME                   
 48  Zahid, Manel                   9 Somerville MA               
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================
 3 jumps each - NO FINALS
 SATURDAY (non-scoring)
 Minimum measure - 32' 0" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Black, Kiran                  10 Thetford Acad VT            
  2  Clark, Grace                  11 St Johnsbury VT             
  3  Dufour Doherty, Katrina Eliz  10 Col Jean Mennais            
  4  Hamilton, Caroline            10 Hartford VT                 
  5  Jensen, Chloe                 10 Hartford VT                 
  6  Lamothe, Florence             10 Col Jean Mennais            
  7  Menard, Emma                   9 Col Durocher QC             
  8  Odom, Sydney                  11 Burnt Hills NY              
  9  Worthen-Sluz, Viktoria        12 Stoneham MA                 
 
Event 41  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abby, O'Brien                 12 Gorham ME                   
  2  Belanger, Alexa                8 Burnt Hills NY              
  3  Blanchette, Ariane            11 Col Durocher QC             
  4  Brodeur, Kennedy               9 Heritage QC                 
  5  Chamberlain, Olivia           11 Cobleskill-Richm            
  6  Davis, Grace                  12 Thetford Acad VT            
  7  Gibbons, Haley                11 Springfield VT              
  8  Green, Kaeden                 12 Brunswick ME                
  9  Hart, Logan                   12 St Dominic NJ               
 10  Kovacev, Nia                  12 Melrose MA                  
 11  LaChapelle, Kaylen            11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 12  Lyons, Angelina               11 Beekmantown NY              
 13  McAree, Julia                 10 Melrose MA                  
 14  Moriello-Mongrain, Alexa      11 Heritage QC                 
 15  Mullen, Kennedy               12 Hartford VT                 
 16  Pierro, Angelina              11 Guilderland NY              
 17  Reilly, Lauren                10 Guilderland NY              
 18  Robichaud, Coralie            10 Transcontinental            
 19  Ronish, Taima                 12 White Mtns NH               
 20  Shagena, Abigail              11 Bishop Brady NH             
 21  Smith, Katelyn                11 Windham ME                  
 22  Tallman, Gabriella            12 Scotia-Glenville            
 23  Uzelac, Alycia                11 Col Jean Mennais            
 24  Young, Quinn                  12 Gorham ME                   
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alling, Kiersten               9 Greenwich NY                
  2  Ayers, Vanessa                12 Sem SherbrookeQC            
  3  Boswell, Emily                12 Keene NH                    
  4  Buccieri, Adrianna            12 Pinkerton NH                
  5  Buchalski, Mady               12 St Thom Aquinas             
  6  Cataldo, Shelby                8 Burnt Hills NY              
  7  Chartier, Hayley              11 Lincoln RI                  
  8  Collins, Keegan                9 Greenwich NY                
  9  Connor, Zoe                   12 Scotia-Glenville            
 10  Conrad, Victoria              11 Nashua North NH             
 11  Danis, Briana                  9 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Doyle, Emma                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 13  DuQuette, Abigail             12 Saranac NY                  
 14  Gilmartin, Madison            12 Exeter NH                   
 15  Hayden, Libby                 12 Noble ME                    
 16  Krafft, Robyn                 12 Milford NH                  
 17  Martin, Riley                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 18  Otaluka, Chelsea              12 Melrose MA                  
 19  Piraino, Hannah               11 Scotia-Glenville            
 20  Plante, Allison               12 Lincoln RI                  
 21  Richard, Lea                  12 So Glens FallsNY            
 22  Rzasa, Alyssa                 10 Pinkerton NH                
 23  Saqib, Jennah                 12 Lincoln RI                  
 24  Schneller, Anne Marie         12 Hartford VT                 
 25  Simmons, Tayler               12 Hartford VT                 
 26  Sinclair, Maliya              12 Hartford VT                 
 27  Sweezey, Beth                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 28  Talbot, Kayla                 12 St Johnsbury VT             
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Unseeded
===============================================================================
 3 throws each - NO FINALS
 SATURDAY (non-scoring)
 Minimum measure - 28' 0" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abby, O'Brien                 12 Gorham ME                   
  2  Boswell, Miranda              11 Keene NH                    
  3  Brewer, Ashley                11 Framingham MA               
  4  Busby, Kayla                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
  5  Coons, Saige                   9 St Johnsbury VT             
  6  Davis, Mariposa               11 Burlington VT               
  7  Demidova, Alena                9 Thetford Acad VT            
  8  Hedrick, Mary                 11 Hanover NH                  
  9  Houde, Camille                11 Col Durocher QC             
 10  Ludovici, Shanna              11 Scotia-Glenville            
 11  Marcoux, Samantha             12 Exeter NH                   
 12  Masso, Elaina                 11 Keene NH                    
 13  Mercado, Aliana               11 Nashua North NH             
 14  Quaglieri, Corinne            12 Oyster River NH             
 15  West, Kaleigh                 10 Weymouth MA                 
 16  Williams, Poppy                9 Newton North MA             
 17  Yancey, Olivia                12 Stoneham MA                 
 
Event 48  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure - 20' 0" - Every athlete gets one  legal mark.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahern, Corinne                12 Bish Fenwick MA             
  2  Alling, Kiersten               9 Greenwich NY                
  3  Belisle, Isabella             10 Springfield VT              
  4  Bieszczad, Anna               12 Lebanon NH                  
  5  Busby, Kayla                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
  6  Chantre, Eliane               12 Central Falls RI            
  7  Chartier, Hayley              11 Lincoln RI                  
  8  Collins, Keegan                9 Greenwich NY                
  9  Congdon, Skyler               11 Springfield VT              
 10  Connor, Zoe                   12 Scotia-Glenville            
 11  Coons, Saige                   9 St Johnsbury VT             
 12  Doyle, Emma                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 13  DuBrey, Madison               12 Saranac NY                  
 14  Gaffney, Morgan               12 Thetford Acad VT            
 15  Hedrick, Mary                 11 Hanover NH                  
 16  Hernandez, Alberli            12 Central Falls RI            
 17  Loescher, Julia               10 Bish Fenwick MA             
 18  Ludovici, Shanna              11 Scotia-Glenville            
 19  McGloin, Madison              12 Barrington RI               
 20  Piraino, Hannah               11 Scotia-Glenville            
 21  Plante, Allison               12 Lincoln RI                  
 22  Richard, Lea                  12 So Glens FallsNY            
 23  Schneller, Anne Marie         12 Hartford VT                 
 24  Simmons, Tayler               12 Hartford VT                 
 25  Sinclair, Maliya              12 Hartford VT                 
 26  Stephens, Mackenzie           11 Barrington RI               
 27  Talbot, Kayla                 12 St Johnsbury VT             
 28  Thibaudeau, Molly             12 Lincoln RI                  
 29  Vas Ramos, Elaine             11 Central Falls RI            
 30  Washburn, Morgan              10 Mt Anthony VT               
 31  Whorf, Skylar                 12 So Glens FallsNY