Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Todd
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 5-0 1:23
R. Braman
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/16
L
F 4-0 1:56
J. Sohm
Nevada
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 8-1 2:00
C. Hudgens
Carrollton
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2024
Round 3
126
01/27
L
F 8-3 3:13
C. Agcopra
Sherwood
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2024
Round 1
126
01/20
L
F 6-8 3:31
R. Miraflores
Parkway West
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
finals
126
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:51
C. Hughes
St. Clair
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
semis
126
01/20
L
F 4-1 0:28
C. Strope
Fatima
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
quarters
126
01/20
W
F 7-3 3:23
T. Sosna
Parkway North
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 3
126
01/13
W
DEC 9-5
T. Turley
Central (Springfield)
Republic Invitational
Final Round
132
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:33
A. Burke
Joplin
Republic Invitational
Round 5 10,12
132
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Teiberis
Jefferson City
Republic Invitational
Round 4 10,12
132
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Overcast
Republic
Republic Invitational
Round 2 10,12
132
01/13
W
F 5-6 3:53
C. Packard
Logan-Rogersville
Republic Invitational
Round 1 10,12
132
12/28
L
F 4-0 1:45
X. Lewis
Camdenton
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 5
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Ordonez
Liberty (Wentzville)
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 4
132
12/28
W
F 14-9 4:35
B. Prenger
Helias Catholic
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 3
132
12/28
L
F 9-6 4:31
D. Watts
Jefferson City
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 1
132
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Miller
South Callaway
Versailles Invitational
round6
126
12/09
L
F 4-0 0:38
J. Beilbdrey
Tipton
Versailles Invitational
round4
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:02
P. Morrow
California
Versailles Invitational
round3
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:45
B. Bergthold
Southern Boone
Versailles Invitational
round2
126
12/02
L
MD 16-3
J. Young
Pleasant Hill
Steve Leslie Invitational 2023
Round 5
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:14
J. Schutter
Kirksville
Steve Leslie Invitational 2023
Round 2
126
12/02
L
DEC 5-4
R. Guardiola
William Chrisman
Steve Leslie Invitational 2023
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
F 5-2 2:33
H. Langdon
Smith-Cotton
2023 Smith-Cotton Rookie Roundup
Round 2b
120B
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:34
E. Espinosa
Battle
2023 Smith-Cotton Rookie Roundup
Round 3a
120B
01/07
L
MD 11-3
R. Braman
Knob Noster
2023 Smith-Cotton Rookie Roundup
Round 1a
120B
01/07
W
F 4-4 3:37
B. Penn
Hickman
2023 Smith-Cotton Rookie Roundup
Round 1c
120B
01/07
L
F 7-2 3:46
P. Morrow
California
Tri County Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 4-3 1:54
L. Crane
Southern Boone
Tri County Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/06
L
TF 17-2 4:25
H. Westbrook
Osage
Tri County Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020