Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Moreno
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 6-0 2:23
C. Allen
Killeen Harker Heights
UIL Boys District 13-6A
Round 6
175
01/31
L
F 2-0 2:55
N. Jimmie
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
UIL Boys District 13-6A
Round 5
175
01/31
L
F 8-2 2:25
H. Bucher
Round Rock McNeil
UIL Boys District 13-6A
Round 4
175
01/31
W
F 3-2 1:46
G. May
Round Rock Westwood
UIL Boys District 13-6A
Round 2
175
01/20
L
F 10-7 4:31
D. Johnson
Pflugerville Connally
2024 Sharyl Pederson Maverick Inv BV
R4
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Stringer
Corpus Christi King
2024 Sharyl Pederson Maverick Inv BV
R3
165
01/20
L
F 4-10 3:21
R. Rodriguez
Beeville Jones
2024 Sharyl Pederson Maverick Inv BV
R1
165
01/13
L
F 10-3 4:03
E. Frost
Austin Bowie
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 4
175
01/13
W
F 1-2 1:27
J. Soto
Hutto
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 3
175
01/13
L
F 10-4 1:40
L. Borbon
Austin Lake Travis
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 2
175
12/29
L
F 5-1 2:25
J. Morris
Liberty Hill
2023 Raider Ruckus - BV
Round 5
175
12/29
W
F 2-2 1:19
B. Lloyd
Temple
2023 Raider Ruckus - BV
Round 4
175
12/29
L
F 1-5 3:52
J. Flores
Pflugerville Hendrickson
2023 Raider Ruckus - BV
Round 2
175
12/06
W
F 2-0
R. Momin
Austin LASA
Austin LASA @ Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:58
B. Schultz
Austin Vandegrift
T-Town Takedown Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
175
12/01
W
F 4-7 2:36
B. Lloyd
Temple
T-Town Takedown Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
175
12/01
W
F 6-1 1:39
K. Gabble
Killeen
T-Town Takedown Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 3-0 3:48
I. Pendleton
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
T-Town Takedown Duals
Finals (2 Team)
175
11/17
L
DEC 6-2
A. Raich
Austin Lake Travis B
2023 Capital Classic Boys
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
11/17
W
F 3-2 1:37
M. Anderson
Leander
2023 Capital Classic Boys
Round 2
175
11/17
L
F 4-3 2:34
A. Wood
Georgetown
2023 Capital Classic Boys
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020