Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vincent Harwell
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Marcotte
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons 3
5A 175
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Woolston
Frisco Lone Star
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons 2
5A 175
02/16
W
Replay
F 6-4 2:45
B. Haskin
Frisco Centennial
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
5A 175
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
J. Mentel
Cedar Park
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Round 1
5A 175
02/10
W
F 7-0 4:03
D. Richardson
Carrollton Creekview
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
3rd Place
175
02/10
W
F 5-2 2:12
T. Jasperson
College Station A&M Consolidated
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Rnd 4 3rd WB & Conso Semis
175
02/10
L
TF 34-19 5:17
A. Ferrari
Melissa
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Round 4 Semis
175
02/09
W
F 5-0 1:55
C. Cook
Princeton
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
175
02/09
W
F 4-0 1:11
K. Montgomery
Victoria West
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/05
L
DEC 7-2
I. Zapata
Georgetown
Georgetown East View vs. Georgetown
Round 1
175
01/31
L
F 4-1 4:42
I. Zapata
Georgetown
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 6
175
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:15
R. Martinez
Killeen Chaparral
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 4
175
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Porter
Pflugerville Connally
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 2
175
01/21
L
TF 19-3 5:59
I. Zapata
Georgetown
CSHS Cougar Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 8-0 4:39
C. Amador
Cypress Ranch
CSHS Cougar Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 14-3 2:21
L. Fadal
College Station
CSHS Cougar Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:18
N. Jimmie
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 6
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:11
E. Frost
Austin Bowie
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 5
175
01/13
L
DEC 15-8
P. Maurici
Austin Westlake
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 4
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:04
B. Lloyd
Temple
Cavalier Classic - HS Boys 2024
Round 2
175
01/10
W
F 5-0 1:55
e. wallace
Leander Rouse
Rouse Senior Night Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
175
01/06
W
F 7-4 3:38
H. Bucher
Round Rock McNeil
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Finals
175
01/06
W
F 6-3 2:53
R. Martinez
Killeen Chaparral
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 9
175
01/06
L
MD 14-6
G. Evans
Leander
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 8
175
01/06
W
F 6-1 1:35
J. Maldonado
Beeville Jones
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 6
175
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:23
P. Deering
Austin
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 3
175
01/05
W
F 6-0 1:39
D. Jones
Austin Anderson
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 2
175
11/30
W
F 0-0
A. Price
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill @ Georgetown East View
Round 1
175
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022