Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Perrotti
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
Youth
Other
Season
2014
2013
2006
2005
Team Name
New Jersey
Rutgers
2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
L
DEF 0-0
M. Polkowske
Bear Cave
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
5th Place
74 KG
05/25
L
DEF 0-0
N. Taffur
Bound Brook
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man , 32 man ,64 man Consi Semi 2
74 KG
05/25
L
DEC 12-4
T. Caldwell
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
Championship Semis 128,64,32 &16 man
74 KG
05/25
W
TF 12-2 4:02
M. Scheidel
RTC/NYC
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man Qtrs,64 man Qtrs,32 man Qtrs, 16 man Qtrs
74 KG
05/24
W
DEC 9-8
N. Taffur
Bound Brook
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
16 man R1, 32 man R2, 64man R3, 128 man R4
74 KG
05/24
W
F 10-4 2:00
R. Perryman
BLUE & GOLD WRESTLING CLUB
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man Rd3, 64 man Rd 2, 32 man Rd 1
74 KG
05/24
W
TF 11-0 1:03
J. Kresevic
OHIO STATE
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man R2, 64 man R1
74 KG
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
DEC 7-4
C. Fuller
Edinboro Scotsman Club
2013 NE SR Regional Festival - FS
Consi Semis
74
05/04
L
DEC 4-4
D. Vallimont
Blue & Gold Wrestling Club
2013 NE SR Regional Festival - FS
Semis
74
05/04
W
DEC 8-3
T. Simaz
FLWC
2013 NE SR Regional Festival - FS
Quarterfinals
74
05/04
W
TF 7-0
B. Culver
PAWS RTC
2013 NE SR Regional Festival - FS
#2 Championship
74
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
DEC 10-9
T. Siciliano
Oregon
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
07/01
W
DEC 7-0
N. Hoffer
Alaska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/30
W
DEC 6-7
R. Cokeley
Kansas
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/30
W
DEC 6-7
R. Cokeley
Kansas
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/30
W
TF 6-0
J. Rosenberg
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/30
W
TF 7-0
L. Tulachka
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/30
W
DEC 7-0
D. Volyn
New Jersey
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/29
L
TF 6-0
A. Dieringer
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/29
L
DEC 1-6
T. Liberatore
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
06/29
W
DEC 7-2
L. Bohm
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/03
L
DEC 9-8 SV
A. Dieringer
Wisconsin
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/03
W
TF 12-2
T. Berridge
Florida
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/02
W
TF 10-0
B. Egleston
California
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/02
W
TF 14-4
J. Donar
Wisconsin
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/02
W
TF 14-4
J. Donar
Wisconsin
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/02
W
DEC 14-8
C. George
Idaho
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/02
W
DEC 14-8
C. George
Idaho
Kids National Freestyle
---
80
07/01
W
DEC 15-13
J. Donar
Wisconsin
Kids National Greco
---
80
07/01
L
DEC 4-3
S. Thomas
Oklahoma
Kids National Greco
---
80
07/01
W
DEC 9-8
M. Lexvold
Minnesota
Kids National Greco
---
80
07/01
W
TF 11-0
B. Egleston
California
Kids National Greco
---
80
06/30
W
DEC 4-3
B. Jorge
Florida
Kids National Greco
---
80
06/30
W
TF 11-1
K. Larson
Wisconsin
Kids National Greco
---
80
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022