May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb White
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2008
Team Name
Iowa
North Country Outlaws
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
DEC 0-1
G. Ryan
sunkist kids wrestling academy
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
5th place
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
L
DEC 1-0
M. Malecek
Rocky Mountain Regional Traini
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 13 Cons 8 (Semi 2)
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 1-4
M. Dougharity
NWRTC
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 12 Cons 7 (Semi 1)
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 2-0
J. Stolfi
Bison Legend Wrestling Club
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 11 Cons 6
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
L
F 0-0 0:14
A. Coon
Fowlerville
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 4 Quarters
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 4-0
D. Brown
Stanford
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 3 Champs
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 4-2
B. Sotomayor
Sk Goldenboys
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 2 Champs
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/19
L
DEC 1-0
S. Stoll
---
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
3rd Place
120 KG
04/19
W
DEC 3-0
M. Malecek
---
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 10 (Cons 6)
120 KG
04/19
L
F 4-0 0:45
A. Coon
Fowlerville
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 4 Champ Semis
120 KG
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
F 0-0 0:10
G. Fosdyck
Virginia
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/23
W
F 0-0 0:47
M. Mannyfield
Arizona
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/23
L
F 6-0 0:12
E. Craig
Pennsylvania
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/22
W
DEC 6-3
D. Green
Florida
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/21
L
F 0-0 0:30
E. Craig
Pennsylvania
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/20
L
TF 7-0
K. Green
Maryland
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/19
W
DEC 2-1
B. Lucas
Ohio
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/19
W
F 0-0 0:35
J. Denner
Kansas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
07/19
W
F 0-0 0:14
M. Naifeh
Oklahoma
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
285
06/13
W
DEC 2-0
J. Denner
Kansas
So. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
285
06/13
W
F 0-0 1:55
R. Voss
South Dakota
So. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
285
06/13
W
F 0-0 0:44
R. Voss
South Dakota
So. Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
285
06/13
W
TF 6-0
R. Voss
South Dakota
So. Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
285
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020