Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reeder Ledbetter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
CASCIA HALL
Cascia Hall
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-1 3:51
C. Sims
INOLA
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
215
02/16
L
F 4-4 3:39
T. Reece
JAY
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Quarters
215
02/09
L
Replay
F 8-3 2:54
K. Williamson
SALINA
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
215
01/11
W
F 0-0
J. Miller
BETHEL
CASCIA HALL @ BETHEL
Round 1
215
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:21
J. Willeford
Community Christian School
2023 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
215
12/16
L
F 11-4 5:16
L. Compton
Edmond Santa Fe
2023 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
215
12/16
L
F 4-2 3:06
N. Sanchez
Norman High
2023 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 8-0 3:18
B. Allen
Helias Catholic
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
215
02/07
L
F 0-0 2:35
T. Abram
Christian Brothers College
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Hernandez
Dumas
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:14
C. Alvarado
Enid
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
215
01/08
L
F 4-0
J. Branson
Christian Brothers
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
220
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:57
L. Bell
St. Michael the Archangel Catholic
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
215
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 3-2 1:34
E. Silvan
Tulsa Will Rogers
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Placement Matches
182
01/15
L
F 2-2 2:04
J. Newby
Owasso
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
182
01/14
L
F 14-4 2:22
C. Manley
Bartlesville
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
round 4 of Cons
182
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:31
J. Carpenter
Copperas Cove
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
182
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:54
D. Carrion
Houston High
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
182
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:56
J. Taylor
Moore
2021 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Finals
182
12/18
W
F 4-0 3:15
S. Sanford
Edmond Santa Fe
2021 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
182
12/18
L
F 4-1 0:59
J. Sayres
Enid
2021 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
182
12/18
L
F 10-4 1:57
P. Thomas
Moore
2021 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024