CIF California Cross Country State Championships 2013 Presented by Farmers
Fresno, CA
Nov 30, 2013
Show Results

...

2013 Sac-Joaquin Subsection CIF Cross Country Championships Results
Calaveras County Fairgrounds | Angels Camp, CA
November 9, 2013

All Sectional Results: Central | Southern | Sac-Joaquin | LA City | Northern | San Fran | San Diego | North Coast | Central Coast | Oakland

Courtesy: Red Cap Timing

Race Results:

Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brendan Erwin            9    Armijo                         11:45              
2   Sebastian Leon           9    Cosumnes Oaks                  12:02              
3   Jackson Laird            9    Davis Sr.                      12:03              
4   Caleb Wong               9    Cosumnes Oaks                  12:18              
5   Matt Simons              9    Sheldon                        12:22              
6   Luis Grijalva            9    Armijo                         12:25              
7   Chandler Geha            9    Kimball                        12:26              
8   Derek Dokter             9    Sheldon                        12:26              
9   Aaron Bushnell           9    Davis Sr.                      12:34              
10  Nicholas Leacox          9    Davis Sr.                      12:38              
11  Peter Love               9    Tokay                          12:39              
12  Aldo Perez               9    Tokay                          12:39              
13  Fox Conner               9    Davis Sr.                      12:41              
14  Jonathan Lam             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  12:49              
15  Hector Gonzales          9    Modesto                        12:49              
16  Cameron Duquette         9    Modesto                        12:55              
17  Shaun Weber              9    Armijo                         12:56              
18  Cameron King             9    Tokay                          12:58              
19  Jonathan Bahr            9    Lincoln (s)                    12:59              
20  Raymond Lazano           9    Lincoln (s)                    13:00              
21  Inteus Shiavo            9    Downey                         13:01              
22  Joseph Terry             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  13:03              
23  Grant Dunaway            9    Lincoln (s)                    13:05              
24  Ryan Rabena              9    Lincoln (s)                    13:09              
25  Garrett Miller           9    Franklin (EG)                  13:11              
26  Douglas Francovich       9    Tokay                          13:11              
27  Ben Lucca                9    Sheldon                        13:14              
28  Jason Miralles           9    Armijo                         13:15              
29  Ethan Covert             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  13:16              
30  Jose Orendain            9    Modesto                        13:18              
31  Chad Shimozaki           9    Lincoln (s)                    13:25              
32  Aaron Mendes             9    Enochs                         13:27              
33  Jacob Sanchez            9    Golden Valley (SJ)             13:29              
34  Dante Anderson           9    Armijo                         13:29              
35  Tommy Bolanos            9    Tokay                          13:32              
36  Justin Ramos             9    Lincoln (s)                    13:32              
37  Nick Hall                9    Cosumnes Oaks                  13:33              
38  Travis Thayer            9    Sheldon                        13:34              
39  Nolan Vanhonsebrouck     9    Oak Ridge                      13:35              
40  Ethan Tang               9    Davis Sr.                      13:44              
41  Luis Orendain            9    Modesto                        13:46              
42  Jonathan Joe             9    Kennedy                        13:46              
43  Juwan Seales             9    Lincoln (s)                    13:47              
44  Austin Labry             9    Cosumnes Oaks                  13:52              
45  Corey Hunting            9    Tokay                          13:54              
46  Jack Williams            9    Davis Sr.                      13:57              
47  John Lee                 9    Lincoln (s)                    13:58              
48  Johnnie Ogo              9    Lincoln (s)                    13:58              
49  Alec Jamosmos            9    Lincoln (s)                    14:00              
50  Sanuel Mora              9    Downey                         14:05              
51  Dominic Poole            9    Bear Creek                     14:13              
52  Jeremiah Taylor          9    Downey                         14:13              
53  Antonio Avalos           9    Golden Valley (SJ)             14:15              
54  Nick Gladwell            9    Oak Ridge                      14:25              
55  Matthew Kerr             9    Oak Ridge                      14:26              
56  Emilio Jimenez           9    Enochs                         14:29              
57  Jose Villasenor          9    Franklin (S)                   14:44              
58  David Nguyen             9    Sheldon                        14:50              
59  Guillermo Juarez         9    Tokay                          14:50              
60  Arsh Sharma              9    Armijo                         14:54              
61  Justin Withers           9    Franklin (S)                   14:58              
62  Brandon Dominguez        9    Lincoln (s)                    15:04              
63  Jaime Martinez           9    Franklin (S)                   15:05              
64  Jose Herrera             9    Golden Valley (SJ)             15:12              
65  Jose Aguilar             9    Downey                         15:15              
66  Brennan Brett            9    Franklin (EG)                  15:18              
67  Cory Lyons               9    Kennedy                        15:25              
68  Lorenzo Villalobos       9    Kimball                        15:32              

Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brendan Jones            9    Jesuit                         11:23              
2   Benjamin Holland         9    Jesuit                         11:41              
3   Randy Stralen            9    Jesuit                         12:12              
4   Stuart Fuller            9    Lodi                           12:14              
5   Alex Tyree               9    Jesuit                         12:20              
6   Kaleb Outhavong          9    Folsom                         12:23              
7   Hunter Jamison           9    Gregori High                   12:26              
8   Anthony Perez            9    Del Campo                      12:27              
9   Robert Bell              9    Jesuit                         12:31              
10  Mo Harrison              9    Tracy                          12:33              
11  Wyatt Todd               9    Vacaville                      12:33              
12  Roman Franzia            9    Gregori High                   12:42              
13  Patrick Caslin           9    Jesuit                         12:43              
14  Shawn Behrens            9    Vacaville                      12:45              
15  Cameron Holland          9    Bella Vista                    12:46              
16  David Gonzalez           9    Bella Vista                    12:48              
17  Adrian Rodriguez         9    Del Campo                      12:49              
18  Juanito Arocan           9    Del Campo                      12:51              
19  Kevin Cendro             9    Jesuit                         12:53              
20  Ellis Shaw               9    Roseville                      13:01              
21  Harrison Hobbs           9    Buhach Colony                  13:03              
22  Kevin Gonzalez           9    Bella Vista                    13:04              
23  Nate Montoya             9    Elk Grove                      13:06              
24  Jacob Jauregui           9    Vacaville                      13:07              
25  Ricardo Villa            9    Atwater                        13:12              
26  Hector Enriquez          9    Lodi                           13:12              
27  Cole Hanson              9    Rocklin                        13:13              
28  Ben Sharer               9    Bella Vista                    13:17              
29  Zach Seminer             9    Roseville                      13:18              
30  Vadim Pelavin            9    Vintage                        13:19              
31  Angel Rosas              9    Gregori High                   13:28              
32  John Eberling            9    Vintage                        13:28              
33  Ben Schwartz             9    Vintage                        13:29              
34  Kevin Fagundes           9    Buhach Colony                  13:30              
35  Tim Brannan              9    Jesuit                         13:31              
36  Daniel Wright            9    Folsom                         13:34              
37  Antoni Flores            9    Jesse Bethel                   13:37              
38  Andrew Corpuz            9    Tracy                          13:37              
39  Zachary Stewart          9    Folsom                         13:38              
40  Hector Olmedo            9    Tracy                          13:38              
41  Thomas Brinkop           9    Buhach Colony                  13:41              
42  Dillon Ryder             9    Vacaville                      13:41              
43  Noel Delgado             9    Merrill West                   13:46              
44  Connor Wright            9    Lodi                           13:47              
45  Mehmood Nasir            9    Lodi                           13:47              
46  Nathaniel Wright         9    Lodi                           13:48              
47  Roy Nehoran              9    Merrill West                   13:48              
48  Keegan Young             9    Rocklin                        13:49              
49  Rafael Rojel             9    Gregori High                   13:56              
50  Jason Kuphaldt           9    Bella Vista                    13:56              
51  Kyle Perry               9    Tracy                          13:59              
52  Andrew Mcgee             9    Elk Grove                      13:59              
53  Oren Weaver              9    Bella Vista                    14:02              
54  Zachary Orr              9    Vacaville                      14:08              
55  Kimball Newton           9    Monterey Trail                 14:08              
56  Logan Moore              9    Vintage                        14:12              
57  Jason Feldkamp           9    Bella Vista                    14:13              
58  Louis Roach              9    Gregori High                   14:14              
59  Cassidy Nguyen           9    Jesuit                         14:20              
60  Eric Benning             9    Del Campo                      14:22              
61  Austin Mooney            9    Vintage                        14:23              
62  Gautam Banuru            9    Merrill West                   14:25              
63  Anthony Flores           9    Jesuit                         14:26              
64  Steven Flynn             9    Del Campo                      14:27              
65  Cooper Sammis            9    Del Campo                      14:31              
66  Connor Rainey            9    Rocklin                        14:32              
67  Ben Dibley               9    Tracy                          14:34              
68  Matthew Shaw             9    Del Campo                      14:36              

Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Patrick Cummings         10   Jesuit                         11:18              
3   Scott Seno               10   Elk Grove                      11:35              
4   Logan Dodge              9    Whitney                        11:36              
5   Taylor Nguyen            10   Whitney                        11:47              
6   Brendon Henkel           10   Bella Vista                    11:48              
7   Alex Puentes             10   Bella Vista                    11:50              
8   Spencer Bilyeu           10   Whitney                        11:53              
9   Nick Siino               10   Jesuit                         11:53              
10  Brett Snow               10   Whitney                        11:55              
11  Bradley Carpenter        10   Jesuit                         11:57              
12  Bobby Ternes             10   Jesuit                         11:57              
13  Michael Gutierrez        10   Gregori High                   11:57              
14  Camden Scott             10   Elk Grove                      12:01              
15  Jeremy Pond              9    Whitney                        12:02              
16  Spencer Jacobs           10   Atwater                        12:03              
17  Alex Vargas              10   Atwater                        12:06              
18  Randy Pietersen          10   Elk Grove                      12:09              
19  Damian Hoke              9    Napa                           12:10              
20  Kyle Kwong               10   Elk Grove                      12:11              
21  James Wilde              10   Jesuit                         12:12              
22  Jacob Spencer            10   Tracy                          12:13              
23  Garrett Bair             10   Vacaville                      12:15              
24  Jack Baer                10   Jesuit                         12:15              
25  Ozzy Nava                10   Atwater                        12:15              
26  Ethan Kirk               10   Buhach Colony                  12:17              
27  Joe Kneeland             10   Vintage                        12:21              
28  Christian Condos         10   Whitney                        12:21              
29  Patrick Malberg          10   Lodi                           12:22              
30  Travis Vo                10   Folsom                         12:22              
31  Blake Amado              10   Roseville                      12:30              
32  Sean Stratton            10   Vacaville                      12:34              
33  Marcus Bernard           10   Jesuit                         12:36              
34  Nathan Denney            10   Bella Vista                    12:37              
35  Robert Lapeer            10   Whitney                        12:38              
36  Miguel Cisneros          10   Buhach Colony                  12:40              
37  Craig Yerkes             10   Rocklin                        12:40              
38  Garrett Seno             10   Elk Grove                      12:41              
39  Raven Maccione           10   Granite Bay                    12:42              
40  Alfie Gabuya             10   Vintage                        12:46              
41  Nick Behrens             10   Vacaville                      12:46              
42  Colin Ryder              10   Granite Bay                    12:47              
43  Zaid Alrakabi            10   Roseville                      12:50              
44  Francisco Gloria         10   Atwater                        12:50              
45  Matthew Griffin          10   Jesuit                         12:52              
46  Noah Goldberg            10   Pitman                         12:52              
47  Hunter Holland           10   Vintage                        12:52              
48  Hunter Howe              10   Lodi                           12:54              
49  Riley Goodsen            10   Vacaville                      12:54              
50  Josh Pettingill          10   Folsom                         12:57              
51  Elgin Lovell             10   Vacaville                      12:58              
52  Connor Frisch            9    Granite Bay                    12:58              
53  Casey Costello           10   Buhach Colony                  13:02              
54  Sammy Wong               10   Tracy                          13:02              
55  Trent Martin             10   Whitney                        13:03              
56  Matthew Hopper           10   Folsom                         13:05              
57  Alberto Hernandez        10   Buhach Colony                  13:09              
58  Bradley Enos             9    Pitman                         13:09              
59  Kobe Tuck                10   Vacaville                      13:10              
60  Eric Houghton            10   Vintage                        13:11              
61  Michael Gonzalez         10   Lodi                           13:12              
62  Keaton Dougherty         9    Granite Bay                    13:12              
63  Danny Avery              10   Elk Grove                      13:15              
64  Riley Eilert             10   Lodi                           13:16              
65  Jesus Godinez            10   Lodi                           13:17              
66  Jackson Lisec            10   Vacaville                      13:18              
67  Parker Nelson            10   Folsom                         13:19              
68  Andrew Shade             10   Bella Vista                    13:20              
69  Alec Gomez               10   Pitman                         13:22              

Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kellen Browning          10   Davis Sr.                      11:18              
2   Austin Streetman         10   Oak Ridge                      11:31              
3   Guillermo Rivas          10   Golden Valley (SJ)             11:32              
4   Luke Bricca              9    Oak Ridge                      11:46              
5   Immanuel Wright          9    Golden Valley (SJ)             11:50              
6   Ramon Bravo              10   Enochs                         11:53              
7   Orlando Cardenas         10   Modesto                        11:59              
8   Blake Hanson             10   Oak Ridge                      12:04              
9   Rydell Donato            10   Bear Creek                     12:06              
10  Alec Woodson             10   Armijo                         12:06              
11  Ethan Brewer             10   Sheldon                        12:06              
12  Andrew Amen              10   Davis Sr.                      12:09              
13  Blake Fabian             10   Oak Ridge                      12:11              
14  Gali Farias              10   Turlock                        12:14              
15  Lucas Cossette           10   Lincoln (s)                    12:15              
16  Joe Shaller              10   Oak Ridge                      12:16              
17  Sam Van Nes              10   Modesto                        12:16              
18  Kyle Kauffman            10   Oak Ridge                      12:17              
19  David Bosquez            9    Turlock                        12:19              
20  Josh Harris              10   Nevada Union                   12:20              
21  Brendan Deas             10   Davis Sr.                      12:22              
22  Colby Scanlon            10   Nevada Union                   12:24              
23  Dylan Saechao            10   Armijo                         12:25              
24  Ara Moosekian            10   Turlock                        12:30              
25  Winston Tran             10   Davis Sr.                      12:33              
26  Sam Kara                 10   Modesto                        12:33              
27  Taylor Gould             10   Pleasant Grove                 12:33              
28  Rudy Bambico             10   Bear Creek                     12:35              
29  Aidan Cox                10   Davis Sr.                      12:36              
30  Chad Vardas              10   Oak Ridge                      12:38              
31  A Class                  10   Armijo                         12:39              
32  Eric Wei                 10   Lincoln (s)                    12:39              
33  Ryan Nishikawa           10   Davis Sr.                      12:41              
34  Graham Mcallister        10   Modesto                        12:41              
35  David Wilson             10   Davis Sr.                      12:44              
36  Presten Sanchez          10   McClatchy                      12:44              
37  Jacob Stevens-Cain       10   Lincoln (s)                    12:44              
38  Thi Bui                  10   Enochs                         12:45              
39  Eric Smith               10   Davis Sr.                      12:45              
40  Adam Brooks              10   Bear Creek                     12:47              
41  Tyler Becco              10   Kennedy                        12:47              
42  Ryan Johnson             10   Enochs                         12:48              
43  Dawson Ranes             10   Turlock                        12:48              
44  Myles Montgomery         9    Nevada Union                   12:48              
45  Eric Soriano             10   Lincoln (s)                    12:49              
46  Andrew Jung              10   Kimball                        12:50              
47  Ebon Turner              10   Armijo                         12:50              
48  Nathanial Miller         10   Golden Valley (SJ)             12:52              
49  Casey Avellar            10   Turlock                        12:54              
50  Everett Noel             9    Nevada Union                   12:56              
51  Matthew Felix            10   Golden Valley (SJ)             12:56              
52  Timothy Ha               10   Armijo                         12:56              
53  Michael Keith            10   Enochs                         12:58              
54  Callan Warner            9    Nevada Union                   13:00              
55  Cesar Iturriaga          10   Armijo                         13:01              
56  Joseph Gutierrez         10   Armijo                         13:07              
57  Anthony Lemus            10   Tokay                          13:07              
58  Jasmine Singh            10   Armijo                         13:11              
59  Hector Martinez          10   Golden Valley (SJ)             13:13              
60  Gabriel Gonzales         10   Chavez                         13:13              
61  Alejandro Torres         10   Golden Valley (SJ)             13:14              
62  Roberto Balderas         10   Kennedy                        13:14              
63  Gabriel Enriquez         10   Lincoln (s)                    13:15              
64  David Le                 10   Lincoln (s)                    13:15              
65  Angelo Cabuang           10   Lincoln (s)                    13:17              
66  Cedric Fajardo           10   Armijo                         13:17              
67  Rodrigo Razo             10   Sheldon                        13:17              
68  Adrian Manzo             10   Turlock                        13:17              

Mens 3 Mile Jr Varisty Boys Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ani Ramakrishnan         12   Davis Sr.                      17:08              
2   Daniel Rowen             12   Davis Sr.                      17:15              
3   Matthew Mayr             12   Davis Sr.                      17:17              
4   Alex Arnheiter           12   Davis Sr.                      17:17              
5   Andrew Leung             12   Davis Sr.                      18:02              
6   John Conant              12   Davis Sr.                      18:02              
7   Devon Cloud              10   Nevada Union                   18:07              
8   Ethan Anadon             11   McClatchy                      18:16              
9   Marco Ramirez            12   Modesto                        18:19              
10  Sam Nelson               12   Sheldon                        18:35              
11  A Class                  11   Modesto                        18:38              
12  Williams Robert          9    Woodcreek                      18:38              
13  Justin Mcgrew            11   Davis Sr.                      18:39              
14  Chet Bhatti              11   Sheldon                        18:43              
15  Jared Harold-Husted      11   Cosumnes Oaks                  18:44              
16  Spencer Gray             11   Woodcreek                      18:45              
17  Marco Andrade            12   Modesto                        18:46              
18  Garrett Bardini          11   Oak Ridge                      18:47              
19  Aaron Delucchi           11   Modesto                        18:53              
20  Zachary Moffatt          11   Davis Sr.                      18:55              
21  Cameron Mccarty          12   Davis Sr.                      18:59              
22  Andrew Mellick           10   Sheldon                        19:04              
23  Spencer Lachman          11   Woodcreek                      19:06              
24  Joaquin Gomez            11   Lincoln (s)                    19:09              
25  John Britton             12   Davis Sr.                      19:09              
26  Rodrigo Murillo          11   Modesto                        19:10              
27  Tyler Powell             11   Davis Sr.                      19:25              
28  Andre Gutierrez          12   Modesto                        19:28              
29  Abraham Giron            11   Modesto                        19:30              
30  Landon Franworth         9    Woodcreek                      19:32              
31  Christopher Buckley      11   Oak Ridge                      19:35              
32  Owen Weitzel             11   Woodcreek                      19:40              
33  Kyle Siden               11   McClatchy                      19:45              
34  Jake Guida               11   Davis Sr.                      19:53              
35  Anthony Mendez           12   Modesto                        19:57              
36  Johnny Lam               12   McClatchy                      20:00              
37  Brandon Nguyen           11   Pleasant Grove                 20:00              
38  Mitchell Lee             11   McClatchy                      20:05              
39  Alfonzo Torrez           11   Lincoln (s)                    20:08              
40  Matthew Long             11   Cosumnes Oaks                  20:10              
41  Peter Nguyen             12   Lincoln (s)                    20:20              
42  Hector Carvajal          9    Franklin (S)                   20:21              
43  Jasper Navasca           11   Armijo                         20:22              
44  Ian Feekes               11   Oak Ridge                      20:24              
45  Marshll Taylor           12   Pleasant Grove                 20:25              
46  Nick Campanello          12   Oak Ridge                      20:28              
47  Nasser Saleh             12   Lincoln (s)                    20:28              
48  Eugene Long              11   Davis Sr.                      20:32              
49  Daniel Tsang             12   Davis Sr.                      20:35              
51  Donovan Buccat           11   Armijo                         20:38              
52  Curtis Yee               12   McClatchy                      20:40              
53  Quinlin Moore            11   Pleasant Grove                 20:41              
54  Alejandro Alcazar        12   Modesto                        20:45              
55  Scott Yamada             11   Lincoln (s)                    20:48              
56  Kian Tanner              11   Davis Sr.                      20:49              
57  Jonathan Corral          12   Sheldon                        20:51              
58  Alex Huynh               12   Sheldon                        20:54              
59  Matthew Ip               12   Modesto                        20:56              
60  Tommy Chong              12   Modesto                        21:01              
61  Cody Washburn            12   McClatchy                      21:02              
62  Nick Pastre              11   Nevada Union                   21:07              
63  Pedro Ramirez            11   Tokay                          21:10              
64  Deler Ghazi              11   Pleasant Grove                 21:11              
65  Grant Huang              11   Franklin (EG)                  21:12              
66  Alex Sanders             12   Modesto                        21:12              
67  Luke Harrell             12   Downey                         21:12              
68  Alex Wiegman             11   Modesto                        21:15              
69  Jason Kirkpatrick        11   Lincoln (s)                    21:17              

Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Neilson Powless          11   Roseville                      15:49              
2   George Miao              12   Rocklin                        15:51              
3   Nathan Wellington        12   Whitney                        15:56              
4   Paul Zeiss               11   Granite Bay                    16:01              
5   Edward Chance            11   Del Campo                      16:13              
6   Drew Childs              11   Bella Vista                    16:13              
7   Phillip Kruse            12   Lodi                           16:15              
8   Andrew Brown             12   Jesuit                         16:31              
9   Luke Rogers              12   Granite Bay                    16:34              
10  Gregory Aitken           10   Folsom                         16:35              
11  Michael Lackner          10   Jesuit                         16:36              
12  Brandon Larson           12   Vacaville                      16:36              
13  Matt Coss                12   Bella Vista                    16:38              
14  Isaiah Hanna             10   Whitney                        16:44              
15  Tre Lockwood             9    Granite Bay                    16:47              
16  Ty Medd                  12   Rocklin                        16:47              
17  Casiano Aguirre          12   Del Campo                      16:47              
18  Connor Marotte           11   Bella Vista                    16:51              
19  Arturo Sotomayor         11   Roseville                      16:52              
20  Jack Ploeg               11   Elk Grove                      16:52              
21  Andrew Clusserath        10   Rocklin                        16:52              
22  Spencer Doty             12   Bella Vista                    16:52              
23  Ross Walker              11   Del Campo                      16:53              
24  Adam Grimmitt            12   Rocklin                        16:54              
25  Mario Medina             11   Gregori High                   16:56              
26  Sam Aguirre              12   Del Campo                      16:56              
27  Tristyn Martin           12   Jesuit                         16:58              
28  Galen Fritz              12   Rocklin                        17:01              
29  Kyle Hawk                11   Napa                           17:01              
30  David Duncan             12   Ponderosa                      17:06              
31  Alec Villagomez          12   Gregori High                   17:08              
32  Isaac Gonzalez           12   Pitman                         17:11              
33  Andrew Huitt             11   Jesuit                         17:16              
34  Blake Fonda              11   Lodi                           17:19              
35  Evan Cross               10   Jesuit                         17:22              
36  Zachary Skalet           12   Rocklin                        17:24              
37  Ben Pavik                11   Granite Bay                    17:26              
38  Walker Knauss            11   Granite Bay                    17:26              
39  Anthony Sanchez          12   Roseville                      17:26              
40  Anthony Vogliano         10   Rodriguez                      17:27              
41  Trevor Ryder             12   Vacaville                      17:29              
42  Colin Flaherty           9    Folsom                         17:29              
43  Daniel Thweatt           10   River City                     17:31              
44  Denis Pyrev              12   Del Campo                      17:32              
45  Ian Young                12   Del Campo                      17:34              
46  Matthew Sickman          10   Jesuit                         17:34              
47  Brandon Woods            12   Lodi                           17:35              
48  Sam Neptune              11   Granite Bay                    17:37              
49  Matthew Sangria          11   Roseville                      17:41              
50  Eric Leverenz            11   Whitney                        17:44              
51  Alfred Freeberg          11   Napa                           17:45              
52  Shane Marshall           9    Ponderosa                      17:47              
53  Anthony Arauza           11   Gregori High                   17:48              
54  Spencer Palmer           12   Granite Bay                    17:52              
55  Nicholas Sanders         11   Gregori High                   17:53              
56  Josh Bolier              12   Ponderosa                      17:53              
57  Luis Higuera             11   Whitney                        17:54              
58  Tim Scott                12   Folsom                         17:54              
59  Geoffrey Weseman         11   Merrill West                   17:54              
60  Jesse Jones              12   Rodriguez                      17:59              
61  Weston Dewitt            11   Folsom                         18:00              
62  Alex Blake               12   Folsom                         18:01              
63  Antonio Franco           11   Whitney                        18:02              
64  Gustavo Ortiz            11   Monterey Trail                 18:03              
65  Matthew Seefeldt         10   Roseville                      18:04              
66  Ricardo Escobar          12   Vacaville                      18:08              
67  Juan Ortega              11   Gregori High                   18:09              
68  Aaron Lane               11   Vacaville                      18:11              

Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Garrett Migliozzi        12   Nevada Union                   15:43              
2   Luis Romo                11   Woodcreek                      16:31              
3   Carlos Cruz              12   McClatchy                      16:41              
4   Zach Mckeever            11   Lincoln (s)                    16:45              
5   Xavier Gaulman           12   Sheldon                        16:49              
6   Michael Anderson         12   Cosumnes Oaks                  16:49              
7   Marc Alania              10   Modesto                        16:51              
8   Jeffrey Rutledge         11   McClatchy                      16:53              
9   Taylor Guinnip           12   Woodcreek                      16:53              
10  Alex Merry               11   Oak Ridge                      16:57              
11  Nathaniel Aragon         12   Cosumnes Oaks                  16:58              
12  Jacob Mawson             10   Cosumnes Oaks                  17:01              
13  Taylor Mccauley          12   Sheldon                        17:02              
14  Abel Aleman              12   Merced                         17:06              
15  Spencer Cudworth         12   Pleasant Grove                 17:06              
16  Kyle Faulkner            11   Franklin (EG)                  17:07              
17  Ben Roberts              10   Davis Sr.                      17:07              
18  Jasper Laca              12   Davis Sr.                      17:08              
19  Gavin Monges             12   Davis Sr.                      17:09              
20  Charlie Harris           11   Davis Sr.                      17:11              
21  Blake Croft              11   Davis Sr.                      17:11              
22  Nick Borowsky            10   Davis Sr.                      17:18              
23  Andrew Caudle            11   Sheldon                        17:21              
24  Patrick Irwin            11   Oak Ridge                      17:25              
25  Maxwell Little           12   Lincoln (s)                    17:26              
26  Bryan Stamos             12   Tokay                          17:26              
27  Alec Hastings            10   Tokay                          17:29              
28  Ronnie Rosal             12   Lincoln (s)                    17:30              
29  Brandon Williams         12   Modesto                        17:32              
30  Daniel Ambriz            10   Merced                         17:34              
31  Timothy Winslow          12   Cosumnes Oaks                  17:36              
32  Juan Paredes             11   Lincoln (s)                    17:39              
33  Colin Pilcher            12   Oak Ridge                      17:40              
34  Ben Wilburn              11   Woodcreek                      17:42              
35  Austin Smith             10   Sheldon                        17:43              
36  Andrew Williams          11   Modesto                        17:43              
37  Rohan Saini              11   Armijo                         17:44              
38  Christian Mccaig         12   Modesto                        17:45              
39  Rex Doo                  12   Turlock                        17:50              
40  Kaleb Hallack            12   Modesto                        17:51              
41  James De La O            11   Modesto                        17:51              
42  Bryan Languasco          12   Cosumnes Oaks                  17:55              
43  Juan Martinez            10   Armijo                         17:57              
44  Jordan Hordesky          11   Oak Ridge                      18:01              
45  Daniel Goold             11   Woodcreek                      18:03              
46  Brandon Waterhouse       11   Woodcreek                      18:04              
47  Matthew Webster          11   Armijo                         18:08              
48  Andy Bowers              10   Cosumnes Oaks                  18:09              
49  Jose Cruz                9    McClatchy                      18:12              
50  Bryan Foronda            12   Lincoln (s)                    18:14              
51  Javier Lara              11   Turlock                        18:15              
52  Joel Giordano            10   Sheldon                        18:17              
53  James Garcia             10   Stagg                          18:18              
54  Gerardo Gutierrez        12   Tokay                          18:18              
55  Justin Goering           11   Downey                         18:20              
56  Jaylen Shelton           12   Stagg                          18:21              
57  Juan Garcia              12   Golden Valley (SJ)             18:22              
58  Ryan Cook                11   Armijo                         18:28              
59  Daniel Gin               10   McClatchy                      18:29              
60  Kunal Patel              10   Lincoln (s)                    18:33              
61  Jake Torres              12   Bear Creek                     18:35              
62  Zachary Caudle           11   Sheldon                        18:36              
63  Jared Webster            11   Armijo                         18:36              
64  Eric Sadacca             12   Woodcreek                      18:43              
65  Jaspreet Sanghera        11   Enochs                         18:45              
66  Christian Padilla        11   Kennedy                        18:45              
67  Kirk Hagerman            11   Merced                         18:47              
68  Fernando Carrasco        11   Kimball                        18:48              

Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Steven Grolle            12   Sonora                         16:41              
2   Max Pedrotti             12   Christian Brothers             17:00              
3   Makana Kauhaahaa         12   Union Mine                     17:01              
4   Tristan Boblet           12   Bret Harte                     17:08              
5   Alex Norling             11   Ripon                          17:12              
6   Zach Morrett             12   Hughson                        17:13              
7   William Winter           12   Union Mine                     17:22              
8   Luis Figueroa            12   Riverbank                      17:23              
9   Kenzye Spears            11   Hilmar                         17:24              
10  Brendon Curtright        12   Weston Ranch                   17:28              
11  A Class                  11   Dixon                          17:31              
12  Jonathen Beliera         12   Riverbank                      17:34              
13  Coy Chance               11   Dixon                          17:37              
14  Elijah Watkins           12   Hughson                        17:51              
15  Justin Kemper            11   Dixon                          17:54              
16  Jackson Mcilroy          9    Summerville                    17:55              
17  Devin Scheidt            10   Calaveras                      17:55              
18  Michael Sparks           10   Christian Brothers             17:56              
19  Christian Beltran        12   Los Banos                      17:57              
20  S. Michael French        11   Sonora                         18:04              
21  Chris Hoffman-Brady      11   Summerville                    18:05              
22  Anthony Arce             12   Hughson                        18:07              
23  Julian Young             12   Escalon                        18:10              
24  Brent White              11   Ripon                          18:14              
25  Ruben Paradez            10   Riverbank                      18:14              
26  Adam Wong                10   Christian Brothers             18:14              
27  Ryan Messersmith         11   Linden                         18:14              
28  Tristen Bohn             11   Colfax                         18:17              
29  Ismael Bucio             12   Livingston                     18:20              
30  Eric Domek               12   Christian Brothers             18:21              
31  Paul Mika                12   Sonora                         18:23              
32  Ian Brooks               12   Hughson                        18:25              
33  Cody Franceschi          12   Dixon                          18:26              
34  Ruslan Suleimanov        11   Highlands                      18:29              
35  Moises Gomez             12   Riverbank                      18:29              
36  Daniel Alnasir           10   Liberty Ranch                  18:29              
37  Zack Ormonde             11   Lathrop                        18:30              
38  Parker Kaye              12   Christian Brothers             18:35              
39  Brigham Lee              12   Hughson                        18:35              
40  Brandon Murphy           11   Bear River                     18:39              
41  Gabriel Teixeira         12   Hilmar                         18:39              
42  Joseph Van Dyke          11   Amador                         18:43              
43  Nathan Barton            10   Colfax                         18:46              
44  Thomas Kruetzfeldt       10   Sonora                         18:48              
45  Jesais Hall              11   Calaveras                      18:50              
46  Michael Jimenez          11   Orestimba                      18:52              
47  Antonio Pelaez           12   Ripon                          18:52              
48  Jacob Williams           11   Calaveras                      18:53              
49  Alberto Marquez          12   Livingston                     18:57              
50  Jacob Smith              11   Colfax                         18:58              
51  Jose Munoz               11   Ripon                          19:00              
52  Kyle Bailey              12   Ripon                          19:06              
53  Daniel Yanez             10   Hughson                        19:06              
54  Luis Perez               10   Dixon                          19:06              
55  Dylan Speer              10   Argonaut                       19:09              
56  Michael Stickels         10   Calaveras                      19:09              
57  Mario Ramos              10   Livingston                     19:09              
58  Anderson Vereyken        12   Colfax                         19:12              
59  Joshua Vrooman           10   Colfax                         19:14              
60  Luis Medina              11   Orestimba                      19:23              
61  Austin Cordero           10   Union Mine                     19:23              
62  Jerrod Wagner            11   Bret Harte                     19:23              
63  Kayvan Mahdyoon          12   St Mary?s                      19:23              
64  Michael Salaz            12   Los Banos                      19:28              
65  Aaron Jonas              11   Union Mine                     19:29              
66  Patrick Mcconnell        10   Sonora                         19:29              
67  Joshua Brady             11   Bret Harte                     19:30              
68  Darius Stansil           12   St Mary?s                      19:31              

Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jason Yurgelevic         12   Golden Sierra                  17:27              
1   Jason Yurgelevic         12   Golden Sierra                  17:27              
2   Matt Spring              12   Tioga                          18:02              
3   Cole Sanders             11   Foresthill                     18:07              
4   Brett Lombardi           9    Capital Christian              18:08              
5   Jonathan Frouws          10   Sacramento Waldorf             18:09              
6   Jeremy Hart              10   Big Valley Christian           18:09              
7   Brando Nelson-Haven      11   Tioga                          18:21              
8   Geovanny Portillo        12   Sierra Ridge Academy           18:42              
9   Mark Richmond            12   Sierra Ridge Academy           18:44              
10  David Blanton            12   Golden Sierra                  18:44              
10  David Blanton            12   Golden Sierra                  18:44              
11  Ryan Sewell              11   Golden Sierra                  18:55              
11  Ryan Sewell              11   Golden Sierra                  18:55              
12  Hunter Hughes            11   Golden Sierra                  19:14              
12  Hunter Hughes            11   Golden Sierra                  19:14              
13  Harry Wang               10   Sacramento Waldorf             19:20              
14  Jacob Irwin              12   Foresthill                     19:28              
15  Jon Richmond             9    Foresthill                     19:30              
16  Carlos Lewis             10   Delta                          19:37              
17  Justin Keehner           12   Capital Christian              19:41              
18  Benjamin Benham          10   Foresthill                     19:42              
19  Elijah Egbert            12   Sacramento Waldorf             19:46              
20  Chris Pugh               10   Golden Sierra                  19:47              
20  Chris Pugh               10   Golden Sierra                  19:47              
21  Benjamin Holbrook        9    Foresthill                     19:54              
22  Ethan Ham                11   Sacramento Country Day         20:01              
23  Johny Amoruso            12   Tioga                          20:03              
24  Carl Maclean             12   Vacaville Christian            20:06              
25  Bryce Duncan             10   Buckingham Charter m           20:09              
26  Steven Blackwell         9    Millennium                     20:10              
27  Piercen Gaborko          10   Vacaville Christian            20:13              
28  Tony Smith               9    Woodland Christian             20:19              
29  Joseph Allbaugh          12   Capital Christian              20:22              
30  Marcos Olivier           10   Sierra Ridge Academy           20:23              
31  Bryan Castro             12   Sierra Ridge Academy           20:29              
32  Thomas England           11   Woodland Christian             20:39              
33  Nick Blanton             11   Golden Sierra                  20:39              
33  Nick Blanton             11   Golden Sierra                  20:39              
34  Josh Harrison            10   Millennium                     20:41              
35  Jake Goeringer           9    Ripon Christian                20:43              
36  Allan Nicholson          10   Golden Sierra                  20:44              
36  Allan Nicholson          10   Golden Sierra                  20:44              
37  Kayden Zoller            11   Foresthill                     20:51              
38  Tyler Schafer            11   Buckingham Charter m           20:57              
39  Donald Penny             12   Buckingham Charter m           21:01              
40  Josh Pollock             12   Tioga                          21:02              
41  Nathan Halstead          12   Sierra Ridge Academy           21:03              
42  Eddie Diaz               10   Millennium                     21:07              
43  Benjamin Vidales         11   Sierra Ridge Academy           21:11              
44  Luke Hope                10   Foresthill                     21:23              
45  Andrew Hus               10   Capital Christian              21:23              
46  Brandon Rivera           12   Central Catholic               21:28              
47  Jt Murillo               10   Woodland Christian             21:31              
48  Marcus Rehrman           9    Woodland Christian             21:31              
49  Austin Pruitt            9    Tioga                          21:36              
50  Spencer Blackwell        12   Millennium                     21:42              
51  Jim Wang                 11   Capital Christian              21:44              
52  Matthew Irwin            9    Foresthill                     21:45              
53  Russell Magee            9    Central Catholic               21:47              
54  Paolo Delossantos        9    Millennium                     21:59              
55  Joshua Malinowski        9    Capital Christian              22:05              
56  Jt Amador                10   Millennium                     22:07              
57  Matthew Frederici        11   Capital Christian              22:10              
58  Adam Stewart             10   Delta                          22:20              
59  Nicola Mussi             10   Ripon Christian                22:28              
60  Joseph Gonzales          9    Central Catholic               22:30              
61  Mitchell Gruner          9    Forest Lake Christian          22:38              

Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ajaypal Singh            11   Will C. Wood                   16:21              
2   Josh Spooner             12   Sierra                         16:29              
4   Boone Bates              12   El Dorado                      16:40              
5   Logan Taggart            10   Oakmont                        16:44              
6   Alex Garcia              11   Placer                         16:46              
7   Nathan Stanton           12   Patterson                      16:47              
8   Moses Wolfe-Polgar       11   Del Oro                        16:48              
9   Kenji Anzai              12   Rio Americano                  16:53              
10  Zach Stelzer             12   Placer                         16:54              
11  Aaron Hutton             12   River Valley                   16:55              
12  Austin Taggart           12   Oakmont                        16:59              
13  Jose Rodriguez           11   Placer                         17:01              
14  Jose Aranda              11   Pioneer                        17:02              
15  Tanner Moore             10   Oakmont                        17:05              
16  Jacque Henderson         11   Vanden                         17:07              
17  Aric Strohmeyer          12   Woodland                       17:08              
18  Kyle Chun                11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:12              
19  Kyle Ebert               12   Del Oro                        17:13              
20  Logan Bertz              10   Del Oro                        17:16              
21  Josh Mason               11   Placer                         17:16              
22  Jay Revolinsky           11   El Dorado                      17:17              
23  Remington Breeze         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:20              
24  Brandon Galan            12   Manteca                        17:21              
25  David Monge              12   American Canyon                17:23              
26  Christian Woolfolk       11   Oakmont                        17:26              
27  Noah Wallace             9    Rio Americano                  17:27              
28  Charlie Planondon        10   El Dorado                      17:28              
29  Felix Oliveros           12   Placer                         17:29              
30  Brad Needles             12   Casa Roble                     17:31              
31  Dalton Douglas-Hiley     10   El Dorado                      17:33              
32  Scott Dye                11   Will C. Wood                   17:33              
33  Ryman Crone              9    Placer                         17:38              
34  Nicholas Strohl          12   Benicia                        17:42              
35  Matt Morris              12   Casa Roble                     17:46              
36  Sean Kennedy             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:47              
37  Stabler Young            12   El Dorado                      17:49              
38  Josiah Reynolds          10   Oakmont                        17:53              
39  Brent Kaneyuki           9    Center                         17:54              
40  Jordan Mcguire           11   Cordova                        17:57              
41  Brandon Rogers           12   Sierra                         17:57              
42  Gunnar Gollnick          10   Del Oro                        18:00              
43  Collin Dejulio           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           18:03              
44  Ethan Reeder             11   El Dorado                      18:03              
45  Daniel Cervantes         10   McNair                         18:04              
46  Ian Miller               11   Oakmont                        18:05              
47  Kyler Ostenberg          10   Del Oro                        18:07              
48  Victor Alvarez           12   Woodland                       18:07              
50  Garet Stone              10   Sierra                         18:10              
51  Race Nelson              12   Del Oro                        18:12              
52  Marcus Avila             12   Manteca                        18:12              
53  Isaiah Aguilar           11   Oakdale                        18:13              
54  Ben Saldana              11   Central Valley                 18:14              
55  Jose Cervantes           12   Woodland                       18:14              
56  Thomas Clavelli          11   Woodland                       18:15              
57  Ryan Wells               12   Center                         18:15              
58  Nick Thorton             11   Benicia                        18:16              
59  Shaun Krum               11   Will C. Wood                   18:17              
60  Ryan Gray                12   El Dorado                      18:24              
61  Jackson Harris           11   El Dorado                      18:24              
62  Kieran Kierney           11   Del Oro                        18:27              
63  Ryan Von Chance          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           18:27              
64  Mathew Ramsdell          11   Laguna Creek                   18:27              
65  Antonio Morales          11   Woodland                       18:27              
66  Riley Smith              12   Will C. Wood                   18:28              
67  Jeremiah Quilantang      11   McNair                         18:29              
68  Mahir Pepic              11   Manteca                        18:33              
69  Antonio Venegas          11   Patterson                      18:33              
70  Noble Boutin             10   Rio Americano                  18:37              

Mens 2 Mile Jr Varisty Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Bice                12   Del Oro                        17:52              
2   Louis Rinn               12   Placer                         18:07              
3   Marc Arteaga             11   Del Oro                        18:13              
4   Andres Prueto            9    Placer                         18:29              
5   Kevin Moran              11   Oakmont                        18:36              
6   Donnie Williams          11   Placer                         18:44              
7   Elijah Selby             12   Oakmont                        18:47              
8   Anthony Wong             11   Placer                         18:53              
9   Nathaniel Smith          10   Placer                         19:06              
10  Grant Seely              11   El Dorado                      19:08              
11  Joe Shanahan             11   Del Oro                        19:08              
12  Patrick Moran            12   Oakmont                        19:09              
13  Tristan Braum            12   Del Oro                        19:11              
14  Cameron Peeters          11   El Dorado                      19:18              
15  Austin Smith             12   Del Oro                        19:20              
16  Travis Glynn             11   Del Oro                        19:21              
17  Devin Bruce              12   Del Oro                        19:21              
18  Dejon Joseph             11   Inderkum                       19:24              
19  Zach Mclaughlin          12   Del Oro                        19:27              
20  Carlos Campos            11   Sierra                         19:33              
21  Ryan Andersen            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19:40              
22  John Capps               11   El Dorado                      19:43              
23  Joel Kaderka             11   El Dorado                      19:59              
24  Garrett Locher           11   El Dorado                      20:07              
25  Owen Hurley              10   Placer                         20:19              
26  Sammy Kizlin             12   Sierra                         20:19              
27  Jesus Patino             11   Center                         20:20              
28  Daniel Bristow           11   Woodland                       20:31              
29  Richard Le               12   Woodland                       20:42              
30  Chris Freeman            12   Oakmont                        20:46              
31  Nolan O'Brien            12   Woodland                       20:46              
32  Joe Shpak                11   Center                         20:57              
33  Aaron Pocaigue           10   Vanden                         21:04              
34  Gabe Nourot              12   Benicia                        21:04              
35  David Cervantes          11   Woodland                       21:13              
36  Christian Moore          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:14              
37  Curtis Alexander         11   Del Oro                        21:19              
38  Robinson Hess            11   Del Oro                        21:28              
39  Miguel Cintora           11   Pacheco                        21:32              
40  Danny Jones              11   Oakmont                        21:36              
41  Jose Zavala              12   Woodland                       21:40              
42  Tommy Dillon             11   Placer                         21:40              
43  Maclean Ankhelyi         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:43              
44  Anthony Bondar           11   Center                         21:45              
45  John Machado             11   Sierra                         21:56              
46  Harprabhjot Singh        11   River Valley                   22:04              
47  Arslan Saeed             12   Woodland                       22:08              
48  Carlos Rios              11   Woodland                       22:23              
49  Seth Boyd                12   Woodland                       22:23              
50  Caleb Arbona             11   Vanden                         22:24              
51  Johnathon Amaral         11   East Union                     22:35              
52  Cody Cox                 11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           22:40              
53  Kai Cansler              12   Woodland                       22:40              
54  Arthur Douglas           11   Center                         22:41              
55  Erik Laxo                11   Placer                         23:10              
56  Simon Fong               11   Benicia                        23:21              
57  Austin Loft              11   Rio Americano                  23:34              
58  Alexander Bingham        11   Woodland                       23:35              
59  Christopher Valdes       11   American Canyon                23:38              
60  Jacob Pico               11   McNair                         23:52              
61  Tu Nguyen                11   McNair                         24:04              
62  Gabriel Franco           12   McNair                         24:04              
63  Julio Hernandez          11   Center                         24:14              
64  Seth Dalmar              11   Patterson                      24:20              
65  Manuel Martinez          11   River Valley                   24:22              
66  Timothy Holt             11   Will C. Wood                   24:28              
67  Vincent Ross             12   El Dorado                      24:44              
68  Jay Thao                 11   McNair                         24:48              

Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Henry Fisher             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:16              
2   Mauricio Tinoco          9    Oakmont                        12:23              
3   Jake Mann                9    Del Oro                        12:23              
4   Jeremy Brown             9    Placer                         12:33              
5   Aidan Hayes              9    Vanden                         12:36              
6   Alex Pena Limon          9    Woodland                       12:37              
7   Andres Sandoval          9    McNair                         12:38              
8   Josh Simpson             9    Oakmont                        12:39              
9   Erick Fierro             9    Vanden                         12:41              
10  Lucas Porter             9    Placer                         12:41              
11  Declan Molony            9    Mira Loma                      12:42              
12  Alex Carey               9    Del Oro                        12:51              
13  Trevor Ryan              9    Sierra                         12:52              
14  Henry Ankhelyi           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:55              
15  Luis Ramirez             9    Benicia                        12:58              
16  Joseph Carrillo          9    Benicia                        13:00              
17  Ryan Fino                9    Will C. Wood                   13:03              
18  Carter Remington         9    Placer                         13:05              
19  Kyle Arteaga             9    Del Oro                        13:06              
20  Sam Sindt                9    Placer                         13:12              
21  Julian Puffer            9    Oakmont                        13:14              
22  Brigham Davis            9    Del Oro                        13:14              
23  Taylor Christensen       9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           13:23              
24  Le Doan                  9    Laguna Creek                   13:26              
25  William Devoe            9    Vanden                         13:32              
26  Trey Flores              9    Del Oro                        13:32              
27  Marshall Comia           9    Oakmont                        13:33              
28  Paul Hudson              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           13:36              
29  Parker Smith             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           13:38              
30  Augie Donovan            9    Oakmont                        13:47              
32  Dale Ivie                9    Oakmont                        13:49              
33  Dan Martin               9    Placer                         13:50              
34  Daniel Shollenberger     9    American Canyon                13:51              
35  Scott Rubaszewski        9    Del Oro                        13:56              
36  Josh Atkins              9    El Dorado                      14:06              
37  Dmitri Radoycis          9    Del Oro                        14:16              
38  Kulwarn Bassi            9    Laguna Creek                   14:21              
39  Joshua Enabnit           9    Mira Loma                      14:22              
40  Raymond Martinez         9    Pioneer                        14:25              
41  Harrison Kuuskvere       9    El Dorado                      14:32              
42  Hersh Joshi              9    Mira Loma                      14:33              
43  Thomas Buethe            9    El Dorado                      14:35              
44  Andrew Perez             9    Vanden                         14:36              
45  Michael Crampton         9    Vanden                         14:43              
46  Isaiah Kessler           9    El Dorado                      14:43              
47  Justin Manley            9    El Dorado                      14:53              
48  Josh Parry Reed          9    Cordova                        14:56              
49  Chris Butler             9    Mira Loma                      15:00              
50  Jacob Bautista           9    American Canyon                15:16              
51  Carter Smith             9    Del Oro                        15:21              
52  Gurvir Dhillon           9    Laguna Creek                   15:24              
53  Dean Dorman              9    McNair                         15:30              
54  Devin Bugado             9    Vanden                         15:41              
55  Allen Munk               9    Casa Roble                     16:02              
56  Kyler Plouffe            9    Mira Loma                      16:20              
57  Todd Cullen              9    Pioneer                        16:27              
58  Jaime Mejia              9    Ceres                          16:33              
59  Frankie Mendez           9    Ceres                          16:48              
60  Pedro Maldonado          9    Ceres                          17:20              
61  Dom Ramos                9    Placer                         17:40              
62  Zachary Oxford           9    Oakmont                        18:09              
63  Joe Miranda              9    Oakmont                        18:26              
64  Aidan Byrd               9    El Camino                      18:35              
    Maxwel Pimentel               Oakmont                                           
    Lucas Farrar             9    Rio Americano                                     
    Richard Grimmett         9    Rio Americano                                     
    Leo Manzo                9    Rio Americano                                     
    Mason Martinez           9    Rio Americano                                     

Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Vincent Diaz             9    Christian Brothers             12:14              
2   Nicholas Curtright       9    Weston Ranch                   12:20              
3   Sean Baker               9    Christian Brothers             12:23              
4   Dennis Pesce             9    Dixon                          12:29              
5   Nick Mchale              9    Christian Brothers             12:32              
6   Christian Pelaez         9    Ripon                          12:36              
7   Kevin Williams           9    Hilmar                         12:37              
8   Robert Carver            9    Dixon                          12:38              
9   Will Yuponce             9    Christian Brothers             12:39              
10  Grayson Theil            9    Linden                         12:40              
11  Armon Hodge              9    Encina                         12:48              
12  Carson Boice             9    Hughson                        12:55              
13  Jensen Chase             9    Los Banos                      12:58              
14  Juan Diaz                9    Lathrop                        13:01              
15  Jaymie Jackson           9    Hughson                        13:09              
16  Remy Leutenegger         9    Dixon                          13:12              
17  Ed Teitgen               9    Dixon                          13:31              
18  Shane Church             9    Colfax                         13:35              
19  Timothy Vidmar           9    Dixon                          13:37              
20  Brandon Chan             9    Christian Brothers             13:46              
21  Salomon Ramos            9    Livingston                     13:59              
22  Lane Flanagan            9    Bret Harte                     13:59              
23  Garrett Rebelo           9    Summerville                    13:59              
24  Derek Miller             9    Liberty Ranch                  14:00              
25  Wesley Bell              9    Encina                         14:03              
26  Tyler Thomson            9    Dixon                          14:10              
27  Bronco Cozzo             9    Bret Harte                     14:14              
28  Alyosha Mathany          9    Argonaut                       14:18              
29  Qiunn Andrew             9    Galt                           14:24              
30  Jonathan Howe            9    Argonaut                       14:28              
31  Ryan Heryford            9    Bret Harte                     14:29              
32  Justin Dooley            9    Bear River                     14:36              
33  Eric Pellegrino          9    Bret Harte                     14:39              
34  Bryce Ipson              9    Galt                           14:50              
35  Jonathan Claridad        9    Christian Brothers             14:57              
36  Timmy Granat             9    Colfax                         14:59              
37  Matthew Pfeiffer         9    Colfax                         15:05              
38  Adolfo Melara            9    Galt                           15:13              
39  David Kirkendall         9    Bret Harte                     15:14              
40  Daniel Appiagyei         9    Weston Ranch                   15:16              
41  Donald Lambert           9    Liberty Ranch                  15:20              
42  Dalton Santiesteban      9    Hughson                        15:22              
43  Corbin Eccles            9    Hughson                        15:22              
44  Sergio Zepeda            9    Lathrop                        15:29              
45  Cody Redfern             9    Colfax                         15:32              
46  Mccall Pyle              9    Bret Harte                     15:34              
47  Jerry Ramirez            9    Weston Ranch                   15:36              
48  Zack Hansen              9    Ripon                          15:38              
49  Christopher Diaz         9    Weston Ranch                   15:38              
50  Andrew Nilsson           9    Ripon                          15:40              
51  Victor Battle            9    Sonora                         15:41              
52  Javier Cortez            9    Galt                           15:42              
53  Dillon Mcmenomey         9    Colfax                         15:52              
54  Sam Lewis                9    Bret Harte                     15:54              
55  Joseph Cortez            9    Galt                           16:02              
56  Emiliano Castro          9    Livingston                     16:12              
57  Jorge Valenzuela         9    Livingston                     16:16              
58  Karamvir Singh           9    Livingston                     16:17              
59  John Hoffman-Brady       9    Summerville                    16:19              
60  Ivan Madrigal            9    Liberty Ranch                  16:23              
61  Max Davis                9    Liberty Ranch                  16:27              
62  Sabino Brooks            9    Ripon                          16:54              
63  Josh Crawford            9    Galt                           17:04              
64  Jordan Soria             9    Livingston                     17:07              
65  Noah Triance             9    Bret Harte                     17:33              
66  Caden Unholz             9    Colfax                         17:36              
67  Christian Placet         9    Christian Brothers             18:29              
68  Jared Chatas             9    Ripon                          19:42              

Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryce Mellish            9    Western Sierra Colle           13:12              
2   Thomas Christner         9    Golden Sierra                  13:35              
3   Andrew Priela-Soto       9    Millennium                     13:58              
4   Casey Mitchell           9    Golden Sierra                  14:18              
5   Talon Waters             9    Millennium                     15:06              
6   Henry Low                9    Western Sierra Colle           15:34              
7   Max Debecker             9    Golden Sierra                  15:37              
8   Peter Dunham             9    Western Sierra Colle           15:39              
9   Jude Suguitan            9    Millennium                     16:39              
    Devon Christian          9    Millennium                                        
    Jason Evans              9    Millennium                                        
    Michael Zamora           9    Millennium                                        
    Paine Grettler           9    Western Sierra Colle                              

Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brett Kovacs             10   Manteca                        8:08               
2   Hector Patron            10   Manteca                        11:46              
3   Justin Alvarez           10   Vanden                         11:57              
4   Tim Bartolomei           10   Del Oro                        12:07              
5   Liam Drennan             10   El Dorado                      12:11              
6   Kenny Mcgivney           10   Del Oro                        12:14              
7   Drew Gee                 10   Del Oro                        12:16              
8   Will Hardin              10   Del Oro                        12:17              
9   Nikolas Guevara          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:19              
10  Chris Harris             10   Rio Americano                  12:23              
11  Cade Wright              10   Rio Americano                  12:30              
12  Adam Raibley             10   Del Oro                        12:36              
13  Caleb Stiles             10   Vanden                         12:39              
14  Trevor Crippen           10   Manteca                        12:39              
15  Justin Prahm             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:40              
16  Nate Marfil              10   Will C. Wood                   12:41              
17  Trevor Singley           9    Rio Americano                  12:41              
18  Josh Vega                10   Oakmont                        12:51              
19  Gregory Deacon           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:51              
20  Alek Podkin              10   Will C. Wood                   12:51              
21  Bodhi Drinkard           10   Will C. Wood                   12:52              
22  Grant Carver             9    El Dorado                      12:52              
23  Arthur Yuriychuk         10   Oakmont                        12:58              
24  Awki Banda               10   Mira Loma                      13:07              
25  Daniel Baquero           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13:08              
26  Nathan Shaldone          10   Rio Americano                  13:10              
27  Nicolas Perez            9    River Valley                   13:12              
28  A Class                  10   El Dorado                      13:14              
29  A Class                  9    El Dorado                      13:21              
30  Anthony Horn             10   Oakmont                        13:21              
31  Brady Larson             10   Del Oro                        13:23              
32  Alejandro Perez          10   Pacheco                        13:25              
33  Sean Nelson              10   Rio Americano                  13:27              
34  Damon Miles              10   Laguna Creek                   13:28              
35  Jason Hernandez          10   American Canyon                13:31              
36  Brandon Aranda           10   Mira Loma                      13:32              
37  Juan Gomez               10   Manteca                        13:35              
38  Logan Mohrfeld           9    Rio Americano                  13:38              
39  Jamarian Johnson         10   Vanden                         13:39              
40  Kyle Hamasaki            10   Del Oro                        13:40              
41  Aaron Jackson            10   Lincoln-L                      13:44              
42  Karan Sidhu              10   Oakmont                        13:44              
43  Garret Gardner           10   Rio Americano                  13:44              
44  Chance Lewis             10   River Valley                   13:44              
45  Nathan Santiago          10   Benicia                        13:47              
46  Austin Lim               10   Benicia                        13:54              
47  Michael Gage             9    Lincoln-L                      13:54              
48  Nicayo Ramos             10   Inderkum                       13:56              
49  Cole Pannell             9    Lincoln-L                      14:00              
50  Paul Yegorov             10   Center                         14:01              
51  Jack Montgomery          10   Del Oro                        14:01              
52  Conner Mcfarland         10   Pioneer                        14:01              
53  William Caskey           10   Woodland                       14:03              
54  Cole Weekly-Wilson       9    El Dorado                      14:06              
55  Antonio Armagen          9    Manteca                        14:06              
56  Matthew Jewik            10   Benicia                        14:08              
57  Drake Mckee              10   Will C. Wood                   14:08              
58  Benjamin Robinson        10   McNair                         14:08              
59  Brandon Painter          10   Lincoln-L                      14:10              
60  Josh Zupan               10   Del Oro                        14:10              
61  Jonathan Weinberg        10   Oakmont                        14:16              
62  Ryan Garcia              10   Sierra                         14:19              
63  Chinag Ihejirika         10   Center                         14:27              
64  Brian Ackerson           10   Lincoln-L                      14:35              
65  Alex Pastor              9    Center                         14:41              
66  Eric Stoutenburg         10   Del Oro                        14:44              
67  Patrick Bearden          10   Cordova                        14:44              
68  Noah Mott                10   Del Oro                        14:45              

Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nolan Johnson            10   Bret Harte                     11:56              
2   Joesf Polk               10   Linden                         12:11              
3   Adrian Zavala            10   Encina                         12:12              
4   Zac Gardner              9    Escalon                        12:17              
5   Patrick Gillis           10   Bear River                     12:40              
6   Kyle Jimenez             10   Escalon                        12:50              
7   Edward Cardona           10   Galt                           12:59              
8   Colin Campbell           10   Christian Brothers             13:01              
9   Chase Peterson           10   Foothill (Sacramento)          13:02              
10  Luga Mendoza             10   Escalon                        13:04              
11  Aaron Arrison            10   Linden                         13:09              
12  Alec Araquel             10   Weston Ranch                   13:16              
13  Ryan Cooper              10   Riverbank                      13:16              
14  Mark Borges              10   Hughson                        13:18              
15  Tim Lunsford             10   Bret Harte                     13:18              
16  Ian Chang                10   West Campus                    13:23              
17  Nickolas Rahawi          10   Weston Ranch                   13:23              
18  John Rivara              10   Escalon                        13:28              
19  Ryan Marinics            10   Bret Harte                     13:32              
20  Ryan Schuurman           10   Escalon                        13:32              
21  Donovan Rooney           10   Christian Brothers             13:34              
22  Alex Almanza             10   St Mary?s                      13:39              
23  Mason Miguel             10   Hilmar                         13:40              
24  Kevin Enriquez           10   West Campus                    13:40              
25  Zane Krpan               10   Bret Harte                     13:42              
26  Kevin Miranda            10   Weston Ranch                   13:44              
27  Garrett Hartman          10   Hughson                        13:45              
28  Jimmy Sekhon             10   Weston Ranch                   13:46              
29  Ethan Triance            10   Bret Harte                     13:49              
30  Connor Lowrie            10   West Campus                    13:51              
31  Freddy Hernandez         10   Livingston                     13:52              
32  Chase Redding            10   Hughson                        13:53              
33  Mahdyoon Nima            10   St Mary?s                      13:55              
34  Francisco Haro           10   Orestimba                      13:55              
35  Noah Greenwood           10   Galt                           13:57              
36  Alex Poroli              10   Christian Brothers             13:59              
37  Esteban Reyes            10   Riverbank                      14:00              
38  Noah Spicklemier         9    West Campus                    14:01              
39  Lucas Guadagnolo         9    Escalon                        14:02              
40  Alejo Patten             10   Liberty Ranch                  14:08              
41  Daniel Basso             10   Christian Brothers             14:11              
42  Mark Hanson              10   Hughson                        14:13              
43  Nicholas Appert          10   Colfax                         14:16              
44  Markus Kasbergen         10   Christian Brothers             14:17              
45  Jesus Cervantes          10   Livingston                     14:20              
46  Aaron Cardiel            10   Bret Harte                     14:25              
47  Sagar Thakker            10   Orestimba                      14:29              
48  Dakota Piatt             10   Liberty Ranch                  14:34              
49  Brandon Diaz             10   Galt                           14:35              
50  Manuel Alday             10   Los Banos                      14:43              
51  Gary Corriea             10   West Campus                    14:45              
52  Christian Villareal      10   Christian Brothers             14:47              
53  Jake Meyer               10   Christian Brothers             14:53              
54  Riley Carroll            10   West Campus                    14:59              
55  Gary Agan                10   Liberty Ranch                  15:11              
56  Philip Tilberry          10   Escalon                        15:14              
57  Nick Murz                10   Lathrop                        15:19              
58  Francisco Pizarro        9    Riverbank                      15:28              
59  Aaron Lake               10   Argonaut                       15:29              
60  Andrew Delinila          10   Weston Ranch                   15:30              
61  Jesus Sanchez            10   Hughson                        15:34              
62  Erik Hernandez           10   Los Banos                      15:35              
63  Greg Gaylord             10   Hughson                        15:47              
64  Hayden Alcaraz           10   Escalon                        15:55              
65  Manuel Aguilar           10   Los Banos                      16:15              
66  Ivan Nava                10   Orestimba                      16:37              
67  Jacob Montrose           10   Christian Brothers             16:56              
68  Joseph Ordner            10   Weston Ranch                   16:58              

Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryce Walls              10   Buckingham Charter m           14:00              
3   Kimo Rebollo             10   Western Sierra Colle           15:45              
4   Jason Broussard          10   Buckingham Charter m           15:50              
5   Tucker Dunbar            10   Western Sierra Colle           17:18              
    Jacob Gallo              10   Western Sierra Colle                              

Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Abigail Fisk             9    Davis Sr.                      13:15              
2   Jasmine Casillas         10   Davis Sr.                      13:35              
3   Alyse Perdue             9    Nevada Union                   13:46              
4   Hallie Lassiter          9    Davis Sr.                      13:57              
5   Adria Lammers            10   Davis Sr.                      14:09              
6   Elise Chu                10   Davis Sr.                      14:09              
7   Mckenna Peterson         10   St Francis                     14:12              
8   Arielle Names            10   Downey                         14:14              
9   Ariane Arndt             10   St Francis                     14:15              
10  Kerry Young              9    Modesto                        14:15              
11  A Class                  10   Davis Sr.                      14:17              
12  Sarah Sherwin            10   Davis Sr.                      14:18              
14  Kendall Herod            10   Cosumnes Oaks                  14:26              
15  Gabrielle Dyer           10   St Francis                     14:28              
16  Mya Bond                 10   Golden Valley (SJ)             14:42              
17  Cassie Derdivanis        10   Turlock                        14:43              
18  Alexis Wanket            10   Lincoln (s)                    14:45              
19  Hilda Perez              9    Modesto                        14:46              
20  Emily Johnson            10   Lincoln (s)                    14:47              
21  Haylee Osgood            10   Downey                         14:48              
22  Julia Zabala             10   Davis Sr.                      14:52              
23  Emily Talbert            9    Davis Sr.                      14:55              
24  Lily Clouse              10   Davis Sr.                      14:57              
25  Jodie Stroeve            10   Davis Sr.                      14:59              
26  Gabby Graveel            9    Lincoln (s)                    15:00              
27  Annie Ramich             10   Armijo                         15:01              
28  Shay Hagerman            10   Merced                         15:02              
29  Erin Knopp-Sargoni       10   Turlock                        15:06              
30  Arielle Fletter          9    Davis Sr.                      15:06              
31  Juliet Batturaro         10   St Francis                     15:09              
32  Meghan Bobrowsky         9    Davis Sr.                      15:13              
33  Marissa Jaramillo        9    Lincoln (s)                    15:19              
34  Michaela Mark            9    St Francis                     15:20              
35  Samantha Gallia          10   St Francis                     15:20              
36  Brianna Newport          10   Lincoln (s)                    15:23              
37  Sydney Barraza           10   Golden Valley (SJ)             15:23              
38  Julia Spowart            9    Cosumnes Oaks                  15:24              
39  Bailey Martin            9    St Francis                     15:26              
40  Isabella Saca            10   St Francis                     15:26              
41  Adrien York              9    Armijo                         15:30              
42  Soso Amatoru             10   Armijo                         15:32              
43  Anna Davis               10   Lincoln (s)                    15:33              
44  Esther Limon             10   Downey                         15:35              
45  Devin Cox                9    Armijo                         15:36              
46  Elena Hinkle             10   Enochs                         15:36              
47  Isabela Garcia           10   St Francis                     15:38              
48  Paola Garcia             9    Turlock                        15:41              
49  Allison Burdullis        9    Pleasant Grove                 15:43              
50  Grace Baxter             10   Armijo                         15:43              
51  Jamilecxth Becerra       10   Downey                         15:46              
52  Hong Tran                9    Lincoln (s)                    15:47              
53  Sierra Todd              9    Armijo                         15:49              
54  Mylea Phou               9    Lincoln (s)                    15:50              
55  Michelle Ficht           9    Cosumnes Oaks                  15:52              
56  Allie Lourim             9    St Francis                     15:56              
57  Kate Wilson              10   Turlock                        15:57              
58  Mckenna Berman           9    Nevada Union                   15:57              
59  Angelica Nila            9    Enochs                         15:58              
60  Michelle Tam             9    Kennedy                        15:59              
61  Alejandra Flores         10   Golden Valley (SJ)             16:01              
62  Katie Sanfelice          9    Oak Ridge                      16:01              
63  Divinee Chidume          10   Modesto                        16:03              
64  Jacqueline Tom           10   McClatchy                      16:04              
65  Lia Vansoest             9    Kennedy                        16:06              
66  Yesenia Jimenez          10   Tokay                          16:07              
67  Julie Phillips           9    Lincoln (s)                    16:07              
68  Genevieve Kirsch         10   Davis Sr.                      16:07              
69  Delaney Byrne            9    Bear Creek                     16:09              

Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madison Meade            9    Roseville                      13:16              
2   Isabella Dobson          9    Elk Grove                      13:19              
3   Yoana Arenas             9    Vacaville                      14:28              
4   Jordon Poczobutt         9    Granite Bay                    14:32              
5   Alissa Rivera            10   Buhach Colony                  14:47              
6   Lauren Sapienza          10   Vintage                        14:53              
7   Alyson Boyle             10   Elk Grove                      14:55              
8   Hannah Case              9    Vacaville                      14:56              
9   Britney Edwards          10   Elk Grove                      14:56              
10  Serena Anderson          9    Pitman                         14:56              
11  Lisa Adriani             10   Rocklin                        14:57              
13  Charlyn Agbayani         10   Vacaville                      15:01              
14  Lorena Holmes            10   Pitman                         15:08              
15  Sarah Ehrhardt           9    Rocklin                        15:11              
16  Liz Coronado             10   Buhach Colony                  15:12              
17  Nicole Zenzola           10   Granite Bay                    15:13              
18  Sophia Marseilles        9    Napa                           15:14              
19  Madison Macloud          9    Napa                           15:15              
20  Alana Ewart              9    Rodriguez                      15:17              
21  Emma Sessano             10   Roseville                      15:20              
22  Alyssa Cardinal          10   Vacaville                      15:22              
23  Hannah Berry             9    Vintage                        15:24              
24  Abby Hatton              9    Napa                           15:25              
25  Emma Cook                10   Ponderosa                      15:26              
26  Emily Cariaso            10   Pitman                         15:27              
27  Danielle Levin           9    Elk Grove                      15:29              
28  Maddy Morrison           9    Rocklin                        15:31              
29  Delaney Lund             10   Lodi                           15:32              
30  Sonia Reddy              10   Tracy                          15:32              
31  Ashlea Planesi           10   Elk Grove                      15:36              
32  Kristine Dunn            9    Granite Bay                    15:37              
33  Katrina Bresniker        9    Granite Bay                    15:42              
34  Zoe Stephens             9    Roseville                      15:43              
35  Lindsay Newberry         9    Vintage                        15:45              
36  Sara Benassini           9    Del Campo                      15:51              
37  Jaymie Kincaid           10   Pitman                         15:54              
38  Kristen Sotelo           9    Lodi                           15:54              
39  Karen Le                 10   Lodi                           15:56              
40  Carina Zazzarino         9    Lodi                           15:56              
41  Jarene Brown             9    Lodi                           15:58              
42  Kaitlyn Pon              9    Roseville                      16:01              
43  Kelly Meusborn           10   Elk Grove                      16:03              
44  Emily Simons             10   Tracy                          16:03              
45  Lydia Edwards            10   Vacaville                      16:05              
46  Miqaela Davis            9    Beyer                          16:05              
47  Alia Christian           10   Vacaville                      16:07              
48  Hannah Edwards           9    Vintage                        16:07              
49  Amaris Fraley            10   Vacaville                      16:07              
50  Melissa Mcdonald         10   Tracy                          16:09              
51  Angela Kokhovets         9    Del Campo                      16:12              
52  Danel Camacho            10   Roseville                      16:13              
53  Alondra Cisneros         9    Atwater                        16:14              
54  Yasmin Meza              9    Lodi                           16:19              
55  Jacqueline Butrick       9    Atwater                        16:22              
56  Sabrina Baioni           10   Roseville                      16:24              
57  Monserrat Zavala         10   Pitman                         16:29              
58  Melisa Ochoa             10   Atwater                        16:30              
59  Isabella Arrieta         10   Tracy                          16:31              
60  Maria Alvarado           9    Napa                           16:32              
61  Emily Neria              9    Folsom                         16:33              
62  Taylor Rewick            10   Vacaville                      16:34              
63  Jacqueline Warren        10   Rocklin                        16:35              
64  Julie Mccrary            10   Merrill West                   16:35              
65  Isabel Livingston        10   Elk Grove                      16:37              
66  Desiree Burton           9    Rocklin                        16:37              
67  Karina Nelson            10   Monterey Trail                 16:40              
68  Tori Farrow              9    Beyer                          16:40              
69  Chloe Pittman            9    Ponderosa                      16:41              

Womens 3 Mile Jr Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elisa Mcisaac            11   Davis Sr.                      20:21              
2   Claire Dicker            11   Davis Sr.                      20:30              
3   Teresa Boatman           10   Woodcreek                      21:01              
4   Danielle Gantar          12   Davis Sr.                      21:04              
5   Macee Moreno             12   St Francis                     21:20              
6   Zoe Juanitas             11   Davis Sr.                      21:23              
7   Mallory Shingle          11   St Francis                     21:30              
8   Mikaela Hawkins          11   Nevada Union                   21:34              
9   Lauren Windmiller        9    Sheldon                        21:36              
10  Lindsey Rowell           11   Woodcreek                      21:58              
11  Marina Mckenzie          12   Nevada Union                   22:05              
12  Robin Rahil              11   Sheldon                        22:07              
13  Macie Tanaka             11   St Francis                     22:27              
14  Megan Vollmer            12   St Francis                     22:30              
15  Katherine Dimond         11   Davis Sr.                      22:32              
16  Amanda Larivee           11   St Francis                     22:36              
17  Eleanor Linn             12   St Francis                     22:37              
18  Madison Gomez            10   Woodcreek                      22:44              
19  Suleikha Sutter          11   Davis Sr.                      22:45              
20  Alison Bamford           12   Oak Ridge                      22:48              
21  Mariana Ramirez          10   Sheldon                        22:48              
22  Maddy Strong             12   St Francis                     22:50              
23  Perla Gonzales           9    Sheldon                        23:07              
24  Amber Van Hecke          11   Nevada Union                   23:12              
25  Emily Lufburrow          11   Davis Sr.                      23:13              
26  Katie Chalfant           11   Woodcreek                      23:35              
27  Laura Bohannon           9    Woodcreek                      23:43              
28  Vanessa Silva            11   St Francis                     23:46              
29  Holly Harrison           12   Nevada Union                   23:48              
30  Karina Kauffman          11   Oak Ridge                      23:48              
31  Jenna Wong               12   Sheldon                        23:51              
32  Crystal Vargas           12   Modesto                        23:55              
33  Michaela Joerger         12   Davis Sr.                      24:17              
34  Blanca Galvez            12   Modesto                        24:18              
35  Megan Foy                12   St Francis                     24:18              
36  Isabel Leamon            12   Davis Sr.                      24:21              
37  Siena Cox                12   Davis Sr.                      24:28              
38  Mikayla Finver           11   Davis Sr.                      24:34              
40  Maddie Campbell          12   Nevada Union                   24:51              
41  Robyn Fields             11   Davis Sr.                      25:08              
42  Stephani Rodness         11   Pleasant Grove                 25:12              
43  Moriah Bickel            11   Downey                         25:22              
44  Tess Derby               11   St Francis                     25:24              
45  Anna Kilgrow             11   Pleasant Grove                 25:27              
46  Emma Stephens            11   Modesto                        25:28              
47  Felicia Van Hecke        11   Nevada Union                   25:32              
48  Sibylla Bricka           11   Lincoln (s)                    25:38              
49  Madeline Bishop          11   Davis Sr.                      26:07              
50  Katie Poggi              11   St Francis                     26:08              
51  Samantha Velazquez       11   Modesto                        26:12              
52  Samantha Womack          11   Pleasant Grove                 26:18              
53  Vanessa Lopez            12   Modesto                        26:26              
54  Justice Feusi            12   Pleasant Grove                 26:32              
55  Andreina Montes          12   Modesto                        26:35              
56  Rachel Simi              11   Cosumnes Oaks                  26:37              
57  Erika Contreras          12   Sheldon                        26:38              
58  Windy Kastner            11   Downey                         26:43              
59  Molly Weber              11   Pleasant Grove                 26:52              
60  Lauren Hisatomi          12   Pleasant Grove                 26:59              
61  Maria Martinez           12   Enochs                         27:02              
62  Gabrielle Jee            11   Davis Sr.                      27:04              
63  Laura Hernandez          12   Modesto                        27:08              
64  Jady Hong                12   Pleasant Grove                 27:08              
65  Kelly Rutherford         12   Nevada Union                   27:11              
    Noelle Sanders           11   Gregori High                   16:57              
    Alexis Maldinado         11   Gregori High                   17:17              
    Cheyan Knight            12   Atwater                        17:37              
    Allie Krohn              12   Vacaville                      18:34              

Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nora Pizzella            10   Nevada Union                   19:28              
2   Jerriann Wells           12   Pleasant Grove                 19:31              
3   Lauren Mason             10   Woodcreek                      19:53              
4   Haley Adel               10   Kennedy                        20:02              
5   Kristina Martinez        11   Nevada Union                   20:06              
6   Erika Wolf               9    Nevada Union                   20:10              
7   Mariyah Banks            12   Golden Valley (SJ)             20:16              
8   Giulia Mcisaac           11   Davis Sr.                      20:17              
9   Francesca Loayza         12   Kimball                        20:18              
10  Maggie Mcmanis           11   Davis Sr.                      20:19              
11  Fiona O'Keeffe           10   Davis Sr.                      20:19              
12  Sofia Castiglioni        9    Davis Sr.                      20:19              
13  Camille Boudreaux        11   St Francis                     20:20              
14  Taylor Everts            9    Woodcreek                      20:23              
15  Teresa Zortman           10   Woodcreek                      20:25              
16  Briana Dulgar            10   Oak Ridge                      20:26              
17  Brooke Lemke             10   McClatchy                      20:28              
18  Mikhayla Polivka         10   Oak Ridge                      20:28              
19  Savannah Mendoza         10   Modesto                        20:29              
20  Harjit Singh             11   Sheldon                        20:31              
21  Angela Dipentino         9    Woodcreek                      20:33              
22  Peyton Bilo              11   St Francis                     20:41              
23  Arial Hendrickson        10   Oak Ridge                      20:42              
24  Elisabeth Mccallum       11   Woodcreek                      20:43              
25  Karina Martinez          11   Nevada Union                   20:47              
26  Chase Worthen            10   St Francis                     20:48              
27  Ariel Medina             11   St Francis                     20:49              
28  Miranda Myers            11   St Francis                     20:50              
29  Madison Rawson           12   St Francis                     20:50              
30  Lauren Larocco           12   St Francis                     20:50              
31  Joy Castro-Wehr          10   Nevada Union                   20:51              
32  Devyn Everts             11   Woodcreek                      20:53              
33  Gabriella Nathan F...    12   Armijo                         20:54              
34  Ally Feickert            9    McClatchy                      20:55              
35  Sarah Dolley             9    Oak Ridge                      20:55              
36  Rebecca Cox              12   Sheldon                        20:56              
37  Kirah Overman            10   Armijo                         20:56              
38  Emily Sousa              12   Tokay                          20:57              
39  Maddie Dezordo           11   Oak Ridge                      20:57              
40  Hailey Farrell           10   Sheldon                        21:07              
41  Jasmine Loyola           11   Tokay                          21:20              
42  Rachel Peterson          12   Oak Ridge                      21:22              
43  A Class                  11   Davis Sr.                      21:30              
44  Sonia Perez              10   Modesto                        21:31              
45  Natalie Aguilar          12   Lincoln (s)                    21:32              
46  Sophie Meads             12   Davis Sr.                      21:36              
47  Keana Viss               12   Enochs                         21:39              
48  Kali Arvidson            12   Nevada Union                   21:40              
49  Jacklyn Hughes           11   Franklin (EG)                  21:46              
50  Briana Hendricks         12   Sheldon                        21:51              
51  Sara Fisher              9    Pleasant Grove                 21:52              
52  Leslie Gutierrez         12   Armijo                         21:52              
53  Aryana Archuleta         10   Pleasant Grove                 21:53              
54  Lizbeth Gonzales         10   Franklin (S)                   21:54              
55  Alex Balph               12   Pleasant Grove                 21:59              
56  Rosemarie Dipentino      12   Woodcreek                      22:03              
57  Michelle Layne           11   Enochs                         22:05              
58  Raveena Samra            11   Turlock                        22:06              
59  Suzie Ramirez            9    McClatchy                      22:08              
60  Maria Ramirez            10   Tokay                          22:11              
61  Erica Ramos              11   Bear Creek                     22:11              
62  Morgan Williams          11   Lincoln (s)                    22:12              
63  Sydney Means             11   Tokay                          22:13              
64  Lizzie Robinson          12   McClatchy                      22:13              
65  Rebekah Golden           9    Pleasant Grove                 22:14              
66  Aurora Jiminez           12   Downey                         22:15              
67  Dajanae Williams         11   Armijo                         22:21              
68  Marivell Ferrer          11   Downey                         22:25              

Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kendall Derry            10   Bella Vista                    18:40              
2   Jenica Dodge             12   Whitney                        19:08              
3   Breanna Sewell           12   Vacaville                      19:48              
4   Kaitlin Derry            10   Bella Vista                    19:51              
5   Cessair Mckinney         9    Bella Vista                    19:51              
6   Brook Eberle             10   Bella Vista                    19:51              
7   Hannah Wohlenberg        10   Bella Vista                    19:52              
8   Jordan Sienkiewicz       10   Whitney                        19:57              
9   Hattie Groat             10   Whitney                        19:59              
10  Erin Greenwood           11   Rocklin                        20:05              
11  Renny Castanon           11   Bella Vista                    20:05              
12  Jessica Cummins          11   Vacaville                      20:11              
13  Halle Sullivan           10   Rodriguez                      20:14              
14  Savannah Hill            9    Whitney                        20:17              
15  Muna Alhamad             11   Folsom                         20:21              
16  Haley Boynton            10   Lodi                           20:22              
17  A Class                  9    Vacaville                      20:22              
18  Ozora Cheek              10   Whitney                        20:23              
19  Alexandra Beitia         9    Granite Bay                    20:26              
20  Phoebe Zeiss             9    Granite Bay                    20:26              
21  Katie Mersereau          12   Granite Bay                    20:26              
22  Skylar Jauregui          12   Vacaville                      20:33              
23  Alexandra Pihl           12   Whitney                        20:37              
24  Cailey Eade              9    Vintage                        20:37              
25  Regina Nyareso           11   Monterey Trail                 20:40              
26  Collen Evans             11   Folsom                         20:46              
27  Kathryn Loken            9    Del Campo                      20:50              
28  Lauren Stanislaw         12   Beyer                          20:53              
29  Brittany Anselmo         12   Ponderosa                      20:55              
30  Jessica Swingle          11   Del Campo                      20:56              
31  Autumn Burton            12   Rocklin                        20:57              
32  Brianna Fillpot          12   Gregori High                   20:58              
33  Lindsey Romeri           12   Rocklin                        20:59              
34  Hannah O'Donnell         11   Ponderosa                      21:02              
35  Katie Bock               11   Folsom                         21:03              
36  Veronica Blackwell       11   Del Campo                      21:04              
37  Cristina Flavin          11   Vintage                        21:04              
38  Sierra Gosting           10   Rocklin                        21:07              
39  Sadie Davenport          11   Elk Grove                      21:10              
40  Rylee Mckeon             12   Granite Bay                    21:24              
41  Makenzie Alspaw          11   Rodriguez                      21:28              
42  Jacqueline Magana        11   Atwater                        21:36              
43  Rebecca Cobb             11   Lodi                           21:39              
44  Noelle Berexa            9    Granite Bay                    21:40              
45  Cassidy Aberson          9    Vacaville                      21:40              
46  Victorya Maravilla       10   Gregori High                   21:41              
47  Megan Kuo                10   Rocklin                        21:48              
48  Haley Ellis              11   Whitney                        21:54              
49  Maya Murphy-Cook         10   Granite Bay                    22:00              
50  Caitlynn Lange           9    Folsom                         22:06              
51  Sydney Strecker          12   Rocklin                        22:08              
52  Claire Hoffman           10   Ponderosa                      22:10              
53  Molly Graves             11   Granite Bay                    22:12              
54  Sonia Hayes              10   Vintage                        22:14              
55  Jessica Ornowski         9    Vintage                        22:15              
56  Michelle Hanson          11   Folsom                         22:15              
57  Kelley Banh              12   Monterey Trail                 22:18              
58  Ellie Fisher             12   Tracy                          22:18              
59  Lindsey Bailey           10   Folsom                         22:23              
60  Sabrina Wilson           12   Rocklin                        22:24              
61  Sienna Scott             10   Vintage                        22:29              
62  Alicia Pacheco           11   Lodi                           22:31              
63  Erin Ling                9    Ponderosa                      22:43              
64  Erin Mills               9    Vintage                        22:44              
65  Sarah Hale               9    Lodi                           22:44              
66  Julia Flohr              10   Merrill West                   22:45              
67  Jessica Raybe            12   Lodi                           22:49              
68  Eliza Harding            9    Folsom                         23:03              

Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leanne Jarvis            12   River Valley                   19:28              
2   Elizabeth Hutchison      12   Rio Americano                  19:59              
3   Grace Schoenhoff         9    Placer                         20:01              
4   Haley Silva              11   Sierra                         20:01              
5   Sarah Anderson           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20:15              
6   Megan Auernig            9    Rio Americano                  20:17              
7   Sierra Jaeger            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20:21              
8   Allie Yip                11   Benicia                        20:35              
9   Haley Johnson            9    Placer                         20:36              
10  Zoe Bumgarner            11   Benicia                        20:38              
11  Hannah Holden            10   Pioneer                        20:42              
12  Amy Heyn                 12   Del Oro                        20:45              
13  Lizzie Meredith          12   Del Oro                        20:47              
14  Qing Swain               9    El Dorado                      20:48              
15  Amanda Barthelmes        11   Will C. Wood                   20:51              
16  Harleen Pabla            12   Manteca                        20:53              
17  Adriana Perez            12   American Canyon                20:53              
18  Maddy Montgomery         12   Del Oro                        20:55              
19  Celina Vincencio         12   El Dorado                      20:57              
20  Michaela Reynolds        12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20:58              
21  Kaitlynn Staggers        11   El Dorado                      21:00              
22  Maddy Lyons              10   Del Oro                        21:01              
23  Lucie Chevreuil          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:06              
24  Paige Peck               12   Will C. Wood                   21:07              
25  Lupe Ventura             11   Patterson                      21:08              
26  Maddie Kringel           10   Del Oro                        21:11              
27  Lisa Vaughan             9    Placer                         21:18              
28  Taylor Gowan             9    Rio Americano                  21:22              
29  Ashley Dessert           12   Del Oro                        21:28              
30  Mariah Thompson          10   El Dorado                      21:30              
31  Weirui Xiao              11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:31              
32  Katherine Buethe         12   El Dorado                      21:32              
33  Delaney Rasmussen        9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:34              
34  Tesia Deleon             9    American Canyon                21:34              
35  Kaitlyn Liu              11   Mira Loma                      21:39              
36  Arianna Pizzuti          10   El Dorado                      21:43              
37  Whitney Lelis            10   Oakmont                        21:43              
38  Coleen Wheeler           11   Del Oro                        21:44              
39  Kylie Michaels           11   Oakmont                        21:46              
40  Kyndall Riley            12   Sierra                         21:48              
41  Victoria Everett         12   Will C. Wood                   21:51              
42  Lauren Kroeger           11   River Valley                   21:52              
43  Blake Lamoreaux          11   Manteca                        21:53              
44  Diana Cruz               9    Sierra                         21:57              
45  Annie Ware               10   Rio Americano                  22:06              
46  Kyra Hostetler           11   Placer                         22:14              
47  Ashley Albor             11   Casa Roble                     22:17              
48  Anna Perrone             11   Oakdale                        22:22              
49  Candice Lao              10   Sierra                         22:24              
50  Acacia Tenette           9    Center                         22:27              
51  Karla Reyes              11   El Dorado                      22:28              
52  Kayla Battise            9    Oakmont                        22:29              
53  Kayla Lecce              10   East Union                     22:30              
54  Megan Snook              10   Lincoln-L                      22:39              
55  Evelyn Gonzalez          11   Manteca                        22:40              
56  Ashlyn Johnson           10   Casa Roble                     22:43              
57  Holland Bills            11   River Valley                   22:43              
58  Maddison Keen            11   Laguna Creek                   22:47              
59  Micah Brocker            12   El Dorado                      22:49              
60  Mary Mast                12   Woodland                       22:50              
61  Ashley Church            10   Placer                         22:51              
62  Kara Vaughan             10   Placer                         22:51              
63  Caleigh Calvo            11   River Valley                   22:51              
64  Maya Warner              10   River Valley                   22:55              
65  Paige Gowan              11   Rio Americano                  23:07              
66  Jenna Bowles             11   Oakmont                        23:10              
67  Ariana Avina             11   Manteca                        23:11              
68  Cadence Mckibben         10   Placer                         23:12              

Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mikayla Florez           12   Riverbank                      19:28              
2   Hannah Hull              11   Calaveras                      19:53              
3   Camille Strazzo          9    Amador                         20:06              
4   Ellie Waters             10   Ripon                          20:15              
6   Anastasia Karnaze        10   Amador                         20:27              
7   Courtney Robinson        9    Liberty Ranch                  20:34              
8   Alyssa Ayala             10   Liberty Ranch                  20:57              
9   Sierra Mitchell          12   Bear River                     21:03              
10  Allison Babbage          10   Union Mine                     21:14              
11  Iris Carillo             9    Weston Ranch                   21:16              
12  Claudia Robinson         10   Dixon                          21:32              
13  Cynthia Castillo         12   Ripon                          21:32              
14  Jessica Becker           12   Amador                         21:35              
15  Sabrina Garcia           11   Riverbank                      21:43              
16  Fattima Momini           12   Weston Ranch                   21:45              
17  Joslyn Beliera           9    Riverbank                      21:45              
18  Haley Richardson         11   Riverbank                      21:48              
19  Kiki Cazares             10   Summerville                    21:54              
20  Kim Ruvalcaba            10   Riverbank                      21:55              
21  Lauren Foster            9    Dixon                          21:58              
22  Michaela Yack            9    Union Mine                     22:01              
23  Isabella Ancona          9    Union Mine                     22:02              
24  Karina Winter            10   St Mary?s                      22:09              
25  Maya Roe                 10   Summerville                    22:10              
26  Aubrey Smith             10   West Campus                    22:15              
27  Micole Cayton            10   St Mary?s                      22:16              
28  Emily Simi               10   Christian Brothers             22:17              
29  Zehra Momini             12   Weston Ranch                   22:18              
30  Angel Flores             12   Weston Ranch                   22:20              
31  Madison Mays             11   Hughson                        22:22              
32  Ana Hermosillo           12   Ripon                          22:26              
33  Adelaide Cahill          10   Argonaut                       22:28              
34  Edith Gonzalez           11   Livingston                     22:28              
35  Anais Tsai               9    St Mary?s                      22:29              
36  Mireya Muniz             10   Livingston                     22:31              
37  Sierra Downum            12   Lathrop                        22:32              
38  Madison Murphy           11   Christian Brothers             22:34              
39  Jessica Carmona          12   Ripon                          22:41              
40  Taylor Gray              10   Hughson                        22:50              
41  Anna Moore               9    Dixon                          22:51              
42  Sophia O'Neal            10   Dixon                          22:55              
43  Cailin Simi              12   Christian Brothers             22:59              
44  Daisy Perez              10   Livingston                     23:00              
45  Bridget White            9    Christian Brothers             23:03              
46  Courtney Fritchen        12   Weston Ranch                   23:06              
47  Analisa Rangel           10   Ripon                          23:07              
48  Elizabeth Uribe          10   St Mary?s                      23:07              
49  Reagan Tweedy            10   Christian Brothers             23:08              
50  Audrey Tekerlek          12   St Mary?s                      23:12              
51  Leone Rivers             11   Escalon                        23:14              
52  Amelia Maurer            11   Bret Harte                     23:17              
53  Samantha Heynen          12   Dixon                          23:17              
54  Mystikal Musquiz         9    Livingston                     23:19              
55  Mayra Zavala             10   Livingston                     23:27              
56  Marisol Baltazar         11   Lathrop                        23:30              
57  Maria Ayala              12   Liberty Ranch                  23:30              
58  Kristina Lisitsin        12   St Mary?s                      23:31              
59  Sarah Gama               12   Los Banos                      23:31              
60  Brittney Berek           12   Los Banos                      23:33              
61  Heavyn Heroz             10   Hughson                        23:36              
62  Anna Dahl                11   Christian Brothers             23:42              
63  Sierra Hernandez         10   Escalon                        23:43              
64  Avery Mello              10   Escalon                        23:43              
65  Talisa Rivera            10   St Mary?s                      23:46              
66  Alejandra Rodriguez      12   Bret Harte                     23:48              
67  Jamie Cole               11   Mesa Verde                     23:48              
68  Veronica Grajeda         10   Escalon                        23:51              
69  Nagely Reyes             12   Galt                           23:52              

Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mary De Aquino           11   Sacramento Waldorf             20:02              
2   Katarina Stashyn         10   Vacaville Christian            21:04              
3   Nicole Warwick           9    Modesto Christian              21:59              
4   Meagan Warwick           9    Modesto Christian              22:32              
5   Anneliese Bradley        12   Millennium                     23:04              
6   Mara Redican             9    Vacaville Christian            23:16              
7   Mariah Deguara           9    Capital Christian              23:29              
8   Jessica Groin            9    Modesto Christian              23:56              
9   Valeria Diaz             9    Millennium                     24:20              
10  Aleysa Bohannon          9    Delta                          24:21              
11  Hannah Stine                  Vacaville Christian            24:35              
12  Shannan Yount            9    Elliot Christian               24:39              
13  Serena Cho               11   Millennium                     24:41              
14  Jaclyn Warwick           11   Modesto Christian              24:46              
15  Cecilia Valdez           10   Vacaville Christian            24:47              
16  Sarah Morcott            10   Tioga                          24:48              
17  Courtney Bloemhof        11   Ripon Christian                24:50              
18  Emily Nance              11   Capital Christian              25:02              
19  Priyana Patel            10   Millennium                     25:08              
20  Morgan Powell            12   Capital Christian              25:16              
21  Kori Vaudrin             10   Buckingham Charter m           25:21              
22  Carsyn Hoogendoorn       10   Modesto Christian              25:33              
23  Shannon Klotz            11   Bradshaw Christian             25:38              
24  Joelle Sotelo            12   Elliot Christian               25:41              
25  Emme Snarr               9    Millennium                     25:53              
26  Maya Hope                9    Foresthill                     25:53              
27  Julia Ross               11   Capital Christian              26:01              
28  Samantha Dawson          10   Vacaville Christian            26:02              
29  Estefania Torres         11   Millennium                     26:11              
30  Nicole Graham            10   Ripon Christian                26:11              
31  Renee Taylor             10   Forest Lake Christian          26:15              
32  Becca Schafer            10   Buckingham Charter m           26:22              
33  Mae Sandhu               9    Millennium                     26:29              
34  Kelly Magee              9    Foresthill                     26:32              
35  Kayla Gerdes             11   Ripon Christian                26:33              
36  Bailey Broker            10   Ripon Christian                26:34              
37  Rachel Smith             9    Modesto Christian              26:50              
38  Miranda Foley            11   Vacaville Christian            26:54              
39  Anna Kiesser             12   Central Catholic               27:02              
40  Miranda Ayala            10   Ripon Christian                27:06              
41  Emily Negus              10   Forest Lake Christian          27:07              
42  Jena Tassone             10   Woodland Christian             27:11              
43  Anna Woodhall            10   Forest Lake Christian          27:21              
44  Grace Ferguson           11   Buckingham Charter m           27:38              
45  Jenny Mervau             12   Buckingham Charter m           27:47              
46  Samantha Maeding         12   Capital Christian              27:49              
47  Elizabeth Vrinten        11   Capital Christian              27:51              
48  Katrina Rowsey           10   Delta                          28:22              
49  Brittney Sackett         9    Foresthill                     28:28              
50  Amanda Towne             11   Elliot Christian               28:44              
51  Hannah Choi              11   Capital Christian              28:57              
52  Ashley Jones             12   Capital Christian              28:57              
53  Jessica Contreras        11   Delta                          29:00              
54  Beth Calhoun             12   Capital Christian              29:07              
55  Stephanie Fidomski       11   Foresthill                     29:15              
57  Cassie Veneman           12   Big Valley Christian           30:01              
58  Sally Clark              9    Delta                          30:09              
59  Lauren Rice              10   Forest Lake Christian          30:31              
60  Savannah Baker           10   Vacaville Christian            30:39              
61  Diana Shelby             10   Vacaville Christian            31:14              
62  Ixtzel Reynoso           11   Delta                          32:06              
63  Emma Lara                11   Delta                          32:06              
64  Olivia Mast              9    Woodland Christian             32:16              
65  Taylor Lowery            9    Foresthill                     32:32              
66  Sarah Towne              12   Elliot Christian               33:17              
67  Lauren Dunaway           9    Bradshaw Christian             33:38              
68  Jodie Huerta             12   Foresthill                     34:20              
69  Natalie Del Valle        11   Bradshaw Christian             36:01              

Womens 3 Mile Jr Varsity Girls 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lizzy Smith              11   El Dorado                      21:41              
2   Kayla Collins            12   Del Oro                        21:51              
3   Hannah Montague          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:54              
4   Deja Estrada             11   Del Oro                        22:24              
5   Emily Sall               11   Del Oro                        22:36              
6   Aleena Gingerich         11   Del Oro                        23:08              
7   Chelsea Chestnut         11   El Dorado                      23:22              
8   Ashley Anderson          12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           23:28              
9   Jaclyn Leduc             11   Del Oro                        23:47              
10  Ashley Emitte            12   Oakmont                        23:48              
11  Cassidy Crise            11   Del Oro                        23:49              
12  Maddie Frank             11   Del Oro                        23:56              
13  Marci Baker              12   Placer                         23:56              
14  Alena Voss               11   Placer                         23:57              
15  Lucy Giles               10   Rio Americano                  24:11              
16  Mia Liu                  11   Oakmont                        24:12              
17  Chelsea Gomez            11   Manteca                        24:15              
18  Abigail Mayen            11   Manteca                        24:16              
19  Libby Runte              12   Del Oro                        24:26              
20  Alyssa Evans             10   Rio Americano                  24:45              
21  Rosie Morehead           10   Rio Americano                  24:46              
22  Rachel Fajardo           12   Placer                         25:04              
23  Anna Dorofeyev           12   Placer                         25:09              
24  Adrianne Wenzel          11   El Dorado                      25:26              
25  Audrey Nishi             12   Rio Americano                  25:40              
26  Blythe Nishi             11   Rio Americano                  25:48              
27  Makayla Collins          11   Placer                         25:53              
28  Catherine Mullenme...    11   Vanden                         26:02              
29  Rachel Alexander         12   Del Oro                        26:12              
30  Kirsten Blom             12   Rio Americano                  26:39              
31  Jana Jensen              11   Vanden                         26:39              
32  Sophie Crisp             12   Oakmont                        26:47              
33  Lorena Hernandez         11   Manteca                        26:54              
34  Dana Finney              11   Rio Americano                  26:55              
35  Claire Chappell          11   Del Oro                        27:02              
36  Ellie Runte              11   Del Oro                        27:04              
37  Gwendolyn Giles          12   Rio Americano                  27:14              
38  Leah Manuleleua          11   Manteca                        27:22              
39  Montana Black            11   Placer                         27:27              
40  Sarah Holt               11   Placer                         27:34              
41  Kiera Jordan             11   Placer                         27:34              
42  Megan Burnes             11   Oakmont                        27:42              
43  Victoria Burke           12   Sierra                         28:05              
44  Maddy Anderson           11   Benicia                        28:14              
45  Juliete Stoltz           11   Rio Americano                  28:31              
46  Erin Livinghouse         11   Placer                         28:47              
47  Sarah Elliott            11   Vanden                         28:52              
48  Abby Finlayson           12   El Dorado                      29:07              
49  Lydia Sterling           11   Pioneer                        29:51              
50  Jessica Neely            11   Placer                         30:06              
51  Teresa Morales           10   Manteca                        30:46              
52  Amy Bowles               12   Oakmont                        31:09              
53  Camilla Villalobos       11   Pacheco                        31:18              
54  Ariana Aguilera          12   Oakmont                        31:43              
55  Marissa Sandoval         12   American Canyon                33:25              
    Elizabeth Merrell        11   Pacheco                                           
    Julia Andrews            12   Rio Americano                                     
    Bliss Boutin             11   Rio Americano                                     
    Brenna Gabriel           11   Vanden                                            
    Bridgit Lee              12   River Valley                                      
    Jocelyn Garcia           11   Ceres                                             
    Molly Berg               11   Oakmont                                           
    Mikayla Brant            12   Oakmont                                           
    Alma Martinez            12   Oakmont                                           
    Daphne Le                11   Oakmont                                           
    Alex Musick              11   Oakmont                                           
    Sarah Carroll            11   Benicia                                           
    Jade Gomez               11   Benicia                                           

Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Lichti            10   Del Oro                        9:17               
3   Jessica Massey           10   El Dorado                      14:13              
4   Emily Mccormick          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14:19              
5   Madi Wernke              10   Del Oro                        14:24              
6   Emma Jeppson             9    Del Oro                        14:29              
7   Julia Philips            9    Del Oro                        14:30              
8   Kassidy Lee              9    Del Oro                        14:34              
9   Kassandra Compton        10   El Camino                      14:36              
10  Stella Beauchamp         9    Del Oro                        14:39              
11  Annabelle Johnson        9    Placer                         14:39              
12  Alexis Johnson           9    Placer                         14:55              
13  Hannah Hardin            10   Del Oro                        15:00              
14  Olivia Falco             9    Del Oro                        15:02              
15  Karly Hess               9    Del Oro                        15:03              
16  Rachel Kravitz           9    Benicia                        15:03              
17  Naomi Root               9    Placer                         15:04              
18  Lauren Craig             10   Casa Roble                     15:05              
19  Jennifer Cisneros        10   Ceres                          15:08              
20  Nancy Enriquez           10   Sierra                         15:13              
21  Sarah Downs              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:17              
22  Maggie Keller            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:19              
23  Caileigh Mcbride         9    El Dorado                      15:20              
24  Katelyn Cook             9    Fairfield                      15:21              
25  Alex Vareljian           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:25              
26  Alex Trotter             10   Woodland                       15:25              
27  Lily Worthington         10   Placer                         15:35              
28  Shelby Rowen             10   El Dorado                      15:39              
29  Miranda Raynor           10   Placer                         15:40              
30  Ellis Dewing             9    El Camino                      15:40              
31  Cittaly Arellano         9    Placer                         15:53              
32  Paige Andersen           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:53              
33  Jaskiran Kaur            9    River Valley                   15:53              
34  Lacy Oliveira            10   Ceres                          16:09              
35  Alex Ceja                10   Lincoln-L                      16:10              
36  Gabby Miller             10   El Camino                      16:15              
37  Mackenzie Simpson        9    Lincoln-L                      16:18              
38  Lexie Zimny              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16:23              
39  Krystyn Rowe             9    Placer                         16:26              
41  Haleigh Leazer           10   Ceres                          16:41              
42  Ciara Needles            10   Casa Roble                     16:43              
43  Leticia Cruz             9    Woodland                       16:48              
44  Aliyah Lewis-Bation      9    McNair                         16:55              
45  Alyssa Allen             10   Oakmont                        16:56              
46  Devrina Chidambaram      10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16:58              
47  Brielle Cetraro          10   El Camino                      17:08              
48  Miranda Tugend           10   River Valley                   17:08              
49  Ravina Sidhu             9    Mira Loma                      17:09              
50  Elisabeth Montague       9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:09              
51  Alondra Valdez           10   Pacheco                        17:13              
52  Cristina Arreola         9    Ceres                          17:16              
53  Danielle Spaller         10   River Valley                   17:19              
54  Lanaeya Banks            10   Patterson                      17:22              
55  Lindsey Gamblin          10   Will C. Wood                   17:26              
56  Katelyn Mclaughlin       9    Del Oro                        17:27              
57  Roya Ghiasvand           10   Will C. Wood                   17:33              
58  Samantha Rowen           10   El Dorado                      17:37              
59  Nicole Christie          10   Placer                         17:38              
60  Jackie Di Lorenzo        9    Oakmont                        17:38              
61  Siera Giron              10   Benicia                        17:43              
62  Ashlee Hart              9    El Dorado                      17:44              
63  Maisie Ferrer            10   American Canyon                17:46              
64  Lucy Ambriz              10   McNair                         17:56              
65  Esther Ogilvie           10   Del Oro                        17:58              
66  Chandler From            10   Oakmont                        17:59              
67  Christine Neumaier       9    Oakmont                        18:00              
68  Lily Burns               9    Del Oro                        18:03              
69  Briana Salinas           10   Will C. Wood                   18:07              
70  Natasha Solorio          10   Woodland                       18:07              

Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Borchin           10   Calaveras                      4:43               
2   Rachel Ewing             10   Linden                         13:58              
3   Viviana Chavez           9    Bear River                     14:08              
4   Greta Nilsen             9    Bret Harte                     14:15              
5   Laura Gorry              9    Christian Brothers             14:20              
6   Breanna Winter           9    Union Mine                     14:22              
7   Melanie Nelson           10   Bret Harte                     14:32              
8   Ashley Bernard           9    Sacramento                     14:54              
9   Casandra Gonzalez        10   Bret Harte                     15:09              
10  Mykayla Leiser           10   Calaveras                      15:11              
11  Hannah Sanders           9    Hilmar                         15:14              
12  Daisy Stricler           9    Calaveras                      15:21              
13  Anna Chmil               10   Foothill (Sacramento)          15:24              
14  Diana Villanueva         10   Orestimba                      15:25              
15  Kaylynn Davis            10   Bret Harte                     15:25              
16  April Johnson            9    Bret Harte                     15:31              
17  Yajaira Salinas          9    Escalon                        15:33              
18  Brittany Barbero         9    Amador                         15:33              
19  Madison Jackson          10   St Mary?s                      15:50              
20  Emily Sanchez            10   Waterford                      15:56              
21  Bryn Merrill             10   Calaveras                      15:57              
22  Lindsay Hewitt           9    Christian Brothers             15:58              
23  Crystal Baltazar         9    Lathrop                        15:58              
24  Rebecca Parrino          9    St Mary?s                      16:02              
25  Vanessa Vega             9    Weston Ranch                   16:05              
26  Kitsia Pelayo            9    Dixon                          16:07              
27  Alexa Kerr               9    Amador                         16:09              
28  Jessalyn Crichton        10   Bret Harte                     16:17              
29  Brianna Cabrera          9    St Mary?s                      16:20              
30  Tyler Davenport          9    St Mary?s                      16:20              
31  Nereida Sanchez          10   Escalon                        16:21              
32  Kacey Hintze             9    Liberty Ranch                  16:22              
33  Emma Leiser              9    Calaveras                      16:23              
34  Megan Johnson            10   St Mary?s                      16:24              
35  Sydney Reid              9    St Mary?s                      16:25              
36  Mckenna Decker           10   Christian Brothers             16:30              
37  Nora Nash                9    Escalon                        16:32              
38  Emily Avalos             10   Escalon                        16:34              
39  Grace Lin-Cereghino      9    St Mary?s                      16:36              
40  Mckenna Seyboldt         9    Amador                         16:37              
41  Savannah Rose            10   Calaveras                      16:37              
42  Miranda Esquivel         10   Christian Brothers             16:39              
43  Natalie Guadiana         9    Union Mine                     16:42              
44  Ana Martinez             10   Orestimba                      16:49              
45  Caroline Stephens        9    St Mary?s                      16:51              
46  Natalie Barry            9    Escalon                        16:58              
47  Bailey Maseda            9    Dixon                          16:58              
48  Kyra Wilson              10   Escalon                        17:00              
49  Kylie Joslin             10   Waterford                      17:02              
50  Makayla Ruthrauff        10   Calaveras                      17:11              
51  Anna Bevilaqua           9    St Mary?s                      17:12              
52  Isabella Wilkens         10   Ripon                          17:12              
53  Aiyana Herrera           9    Ripon                          17:26              
54  Catlyn Salazar           10   Waterford                      17:26              
55  Savannah Mcconnell       9    Union Mine                     17:34              
56  Jordan Kmiec             9    Weston Ranch                   17:38              
57  Carly Stewart            9    Escalon                        17:42              
58  Celeste Sainz            10   Waterford                      17:44              
59  Peeraya Chamnankit       10   Waterford                      17:47              
60  Lauren Wegner            9    Bear River                     17:50              
61  Yocelyn Gonzalez         10   Galt                           17:52              
62  Kendall Rotteveel        9    Dixon                          17:53              
63  Yvette Fregoso           10   Los Banos                      17:56              
64  Ashliegh Strand          9    Escalon                        17:57              
65  Sophia Charles           10   St Mary?s                      18:02              
66  Joslynn Smith            9    Union Mine                     18:04              
67  Ana Zamudio              10   Livingston                     18:06              
68  Kira Shimozaki           10   Liberty Ranch                  18:16              

Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hailey Chatterton        10   Western Sierra Colle           17:07              
2   Ellie Womeldorf          10   Western Sierra Colle           17:56              
3   Freya Davis              9    Western Sierra Colle           18:03              
4   Rhiannon Trujillo        10   Buckingham Charter m           23:01              
5   Hannah Larson            9    Buckingham Charter m           23:03              
    Breanna Bryant           9    Tioga                                             
    Heidi Miller             9    Tioga                                             
    Leila Doty               9    Western Sierra Colle                              
    Malia Rebollo            9    Western Sierra Colle